Latitude: 41.9717446, Longitude: -75.7432423
BirthMatches 1 to 14 of 14
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Birth |
Person ID |
1 |
Bigelow, Clarence Eugene Rogers | 19 Dec 1865 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I372356 |
2 |
Buck, Asahel | 30 Aug 1795 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199516 |
3 |
Buck, Benjamin | 23 Oct 1800 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199520 |
4 |
Buck, Betsey | 25 Jan 1793 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199515 |
5 |
Buck, Dolly | 18 Jan 1797 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199518 |
6 |
Buck, Hannah | 1 Sep 1790 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199513 |
7 |
Buck, Ichabod | 18 Dec 1798 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199519 |
8 |
Buck, Phoebe | 21 Oct 1804 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199522 |
9 |
Buck, Rachel | 13 Nov 1791 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199514 |
10 |
Buck, Simeon | 27 Dec 1802 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199521 |
11 |
Buck, Zellah | 26 Apr 1788 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199511 |
12 |
Flickner, Eva Lois | 20 Apr 1883 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I180087 |
13 |
Lewis, Nathaniel Cole | 3 May 1803 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I108102 |
14 |
Wilcox, Curtis A. | 18 Jul 1885 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I187344 |
DiedMatches 1 to 8 of 8
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Boardman, Lucy | 7 Jun 1813 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199532 |
2 |
Buck, Major Daniel | 13 Apr 1814 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199507 |
3 |
Buck, Mary | 17 Feb 1835 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199538 |
4 |
Buck, Rachel | | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199536 |
5 |
Emmons, Lovina (Lovica) | 5 Dec 1856 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I105523 |
6 |
Stephens, Olive | 6 Sep 1828 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I199550 |
7 |
Stoddard, Isaac | 28 Feb 1853 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I105490 |
8 |
Wilmot, Thomas | 1844 | Great Bend, Susquehanna County, PA | I666239 |
|