|
2. Captain David Barber |
|
B: |
17 Feb 1716 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
14 Jan 1801 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
4. David Barber |
|
B: |
12 May 1686 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
30 Jun 1710 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
7 Nov 1729 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
8. Samuel Barber |
=> |
|
B: |
1 Oct 1648 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
25 Jun 1676 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
12 Mar 1708 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
|
9. Ruth Drake |
=> |
|
B: |
1 Dec 1657 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
13 Nov 1731 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
|
5. Hannah Post |
|
B: |
29 Mar 1692 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
D: |
7 May 1759 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
10. Stephen Post |
=> |
|
B: |
3 Dec 1664 |
P: |
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT |
M: |
14 Jun 1692 |
P: |
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT |
D: |
16 May 1752 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
11. Harriet Hannah Hosmer |
=> |
|
B: |
17 Dec 1671 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
25 Jan 1750/1752 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
|
6. Captain Obadiah Newcomb |
|
B: |
1695 |
P: |
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA |
M: |
Bef 1729 |
P: |
|
D: |
4 May 1761 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
12. Simeon Newcomb |
=> |
|
B: |
1662 |
P: |
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA |
M: |
1687 |
P: |
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA |
D: |
20 Jan 1744/1745 |
P: |
Lebanon, New London County, CT |
|
13. Deborah Ridley |
|
B: |
1664 |
P: |
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA |
D: |
17 Jun 1756 |
P: |
Lebanon, New London County, CT |
|
7. Abigail Curtis |
|
B: |
Abt 1693 |
P: |
|
D: |
9 May 1757 |
P: |
Hebron, Tolland County, CT |
|
14. Samuel Abell Curtis |
=> |
|
B: |
26 Apr 1649 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
23 Jul 1678 |
P: |
Northfield, Franklin County, MA |
D: |
23 Jun 1721 |
P: |
|
|
15. Sarah Alexander |
=> |
|
B: |
8 Dec 1654 |
P: |
Windsor, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
1 Apr 1741 |
P: |
Lebanon, New London County, CT |
|
|