1803 - 1858 (54 years)
1. Benjamin Boardman |
|
B: |
13 Sep 1803 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
D: |
1858 |
P: |
South Hero, Grand Isle County, VT |
|
2. Benjamin Boardman |
|
B: |
17 Sep 1768 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
M: |
Abt 1784 |
P: |
|
D: |
23 Apr 1823 |
P: |
Winooski Falls, Chittenden County, VT |
|
4. Joseph Boardman |
|
B: |
20 Oct 1722 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
M: |
8 Feb 1749 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
D: |
27 Sep 1796 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
8. Wait John Boardman |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Aug 1676 |
P: |
Topsfield, Essex County, MA |
M: |
4 May 1713 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
D: |
2 Feb 1739 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
9. Mary Billings |
=> |
|
B: |
24 Apr 1689 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
D: |
24 May 1776 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
5. Rachel Killam |
|
B: |
24 Nov 1730 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
D: |
19 May 1809 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
10. Samuel Killam |
=> |
|
B: |
Apr 1691 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
M: |
11 Nov 1714 |
P: |
Windham, Windham County, CT |
D: |
13 Feb 1744/1745 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
11. Elizabeth Rose |
=> |
|
B: |
1694 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
3. Sabra Sarah Brown |
|
B: |
31 May 1767 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
D: |
3 Apr 1834 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
|
6. Amos Brown |
|
B: |
28 Oct 1730 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
M: |
4 Aug 1757 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
D: |
12 Jan 1817 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
12. Captain Daniel Brown |
=> |
|
B: |
9 Oct 1696 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
M: |
21 Jun 1721 |
P: |
Congregational Church, Griswold, New London County, CT |
D: |
30 Aug 1771 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
|
13. Mary Palmer Breed |
=> |
|
B: |
8 Jan 1697 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
D: |
21 Jun 1721 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
|
7. Eunice Turner |
|
B: |
24 Jul 1740 |
P: |
Groton, New London County, CT |
D: |
9 Mar 1794 |
P: |
Preston, New London County, CT |
|
14. Ezekiel Turner |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Jan 1699 |
P: |
New London, New London County, CT |
M: |
12 May 1729 |
P: |
Groton, New London County, CT |
D: |
1770 |
P: |
North Groton, New London County, CT |
|
15. Boradell Denison |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Feb 1711 |
P: |
Stonington, New London County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
Ledyard, New London County, CT |
|
|