1822 - 1908 (85 years)
|
2. John Perley Ford |
|
B: |
5 Jan 1794 |
P: |
Ulster County, NY |
M: |
1810 |
P: |
|
D: |
18 Sep 1869 |
P: |
Eva, Morgan County, AL |
|
4. Joseph Ford |
|
B: |
29 Feb 1768 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
M: |
1790 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
D: |
30 Jan 1846 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
|
8. John Ford |
=> |
|
B: |
29 Oct 1739 |
P: |
Windham, Windham County, CT |
M: |
25 Nov 1762 |
P: |
Stafford, Tolland County, CT |
D: |
19 Nov 1813 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
|
9. Sarah Wood |
|
B: |
6 May 1740 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
D: |
10 Nov 1782 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
|
5. Anna Follett |
|
B: |
22 Mar 1766 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
D: |
23 Apr 1839 |
P: |
New York state |
|
10. Robert Follett |
=> |
|
B: |
27 Apr 1739 |
P: |
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA |
M: |
17 Jun 1756 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence County, RI |
D: |
9 Apr 1811 |
P: |
Roxbury, Delaware County, NY |
|
11. Anna Whipple |
=> |
|
B: |
17 Feb 1741 |
P: |
Somers, Tolland County, CT |
D: |
1811 |
P: |
Roxbury, Delaware County, NY |
|
3. Cynthia Ann Moore |
|
B: |
21 Mar 1788 |
P: |
Chenango County, NY |
D: |
1825 |
P: |
Switzerland County, IN |
|
6. Roderick Moore |
|
B: |
9 Feb 1761 |
P: |
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
16 Jun 1841 |
P: |
Switzerland County, IN |
|
12. Jonathan Moore, III |
|
B: |
7 Aug 1733 |
P: |
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Feb 1817 |
P: |
Milford, Otsego County, NY |
|
13. Anna Westover |
|
B: |
8 Mar 1738 |
P: |
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA |
D: |
16 Apr 1826 |
P: |
Otsego County, NY |
|
7. Mary Guthrie |
|
B: |
24 Dec 1770 |
P: |
Litchfield County, CT |
D: |
25 Sep 1850 |
P: |
Vevay, Switzerland County, IN |
|
14. William Guthrie |
=> |
|
B: |
30 Dec 1730 |
P: |
New Haven County, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
1806 |
P: |
Chenango County, NY |
|
15. Susanna Kirby |
|
B: |
3 Feb 1733 |
P: |
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT |
D: |
Mar 1813 |
P: |
New York state |
|
|