1734 - 1742 (7 years)
|
|
4. Isaac Cleveland |
|
B: |
11 May 1669 |
P: |
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA |
M: |
18 Jul 1699 |
P: |
Norwich, New London County, CT |
D: |
10 Aug 1714 |
P: |
Norwich, New London County, CT |
|
8. Moses Cleveland |
=> |
|
B: |
2 Feb 1619/1620 |
P: |
St. Stephens, Ipswich, Suffolk, England |
M: |
26 Sep 1648 |
P: |
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA |
D: |
9 Jan 1701/1702 |
P: |
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA |
|
9. Anne Winn |
=> |
|
B: |
1626 |
P: |
Wales, Great Britain |
D: |
6 May 1682 |
P: |
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA |
|
5. Elizabeth Pierce |
|
B: |
16 Oct 1666 |
P: |
Malden, Middlesex County, MA |
D: |
9 Oct 1742 |
P: |
Norwich, New London County, CT |
|
10. Samuel Pierce |
=> |
|
B: |
1617 |
P: |
Norwich, Norfolkshire, England |
M: |
1631 |
P: |
Malden, Middlesex County, MA |
D: |
Sep 1678 |
P: |
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA |
|
|
3. Remembrance Carrier |
|
B: |
14 Apr 1715 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
D: |
23 Jan 1790 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
|
6. Richard Carrier |
|
B: |
19 Jul 1674 |
P: |
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA |
M: |
29 Jul 1707 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
D: |
17 Nov 1749 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
|
12. Thomas Carrier |
|
B: |
1626 |
P: |
Wales, Great Britain |
M: |
7 May 1674 |
P: |
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA |
D: |
16 May 1735 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
|
13. Martha Crane Allen |
=> |
|
B: |
1643 |
P: |
Andover, Essex County, MA |
D: |
19 Aug 1692 |
P: |
Salem, Essex County, MA |
|
7. Thankful Brown |
|
B: |
7 Jun 1680 |
P: |
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA |
D: |
20 May 1759 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
|
14. James Brown |
=> |
|
B: |
1645-1648 |
P: |
Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
M: |
17 Jan 1674 |
P: |
Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
D: |
8 Jul 1711 |
P: |
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA |
|
15. Remembrance Brooks |
=> |
|
B: |
1654 |
P: |
Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
D: |
Aft 1713 |
P: |
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA |
|
|