1881 - 1964 (82 years)
1. Franklin Ray Chamberlin |
|
B: |
6 Feb 1881 |
P: |
Flandreau, Moody, Dakota Territory |
D: |
5 Jan 1964 |
P: |
Eureka, Humboldt County, CA |
|
2. Wells Edwin Chamberlin |
|
B: |
25 Jun 1852/1853 |
P: |
Leroy, Boone County, IL |
M: |
27 Jul 1878 |
P: |
Dodge Center, Dodge County, MN |
D: |
1 Sep 1939 |
P: |
Height of Land Township, Becker County, MN |
|
4. Warner Elijah Chamberlin |
|
B: |
28 Oct 1829 |
P: |
Williamstown, Berkshire County, MA |
M: |
18 Jul 1851 |
P: |
Leroy, Boone County, IL |
D: |
14 Mar 1913 |
P: |
Dodge Center, Dodge County, MN |
|
8. Emery T. Chamberlin |
=> |
|
B: |
28 Dec 1790 |
P: |
Colchester, New London County, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
11 Feb 1876 |
P: |
Cherry Valley, Winnebago County, IL |
|
|
5. Elizabeth J. Reed |
|
B: |
27 Jan 1839 |
P: |
Bainbridge, Geauga County, OH |
D: |
18 May 1927 |
P: |
Dodge Center, Dodge County, MN |
|
10. Chauncy Reed |
=> |
|
B: |
25 Mar 1809 |
P: |
Durham, Middlesex County, CT |
M: |
18 May 1835 |
P: |
Geauga County, OH |
D: |
Aft 1870 |
P: |
California |
|
11. Sophia Dodge |
=> |
|
B: |
16 Jul 1816 |
P: |
Ohio |
D: |
27 Mar 1881 |
P: |
Minnesota |
|
3. Ida Francine South |
|
B: |
20 Nov 1856 |
P: |
Ashland, Greene County, NY |
D: |
26 Jan 1951 |
P: |
Grand Park Township, Becker County, MN |
|
6. Sylvester Smith South |
|
B: |
21 Apr 1831 |
P: |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
M: |
21 Jan 1854 |
P: |
Greene, Chenango County, NY |
D: |
14 Sep 1901 |
P: |
Barnesville, Clay County, MN |
|
12. Benjamin Franklin South |
=> |
|
B: |
16 May 1799 |
P: |
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
M: |
1 Aug 1817 |
P: |
Cattaraugus, Cattaraugus County, NY |
D: |
26 Nov 1891 |
P: |
Waupaca, Waupaca County, WI |
|
13. Almyra Winston |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Aug 1803 |
P: |
Stephentown, Rensselaer County, NY |
D: |
5 Jan 1896 |
P: |
Royalton Township, Waupaca County, WI |
|
|
14. Daniel Reade |
|
B: |
1787 |
P: |
Massachusetts |
M: |
11 Jan 1811 |
P: |
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|