Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Deacon William Parke
1607 - 1685 (78 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Williams
1655-1655
Elizabeth Williams
B:
1 Feb 1655
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1655
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Samuel Williams
1681-
Samuel Williams
B:
6 Apr 1681
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Theoda Williams
1682-
Theoda Williams
B:
8 Dec 1682
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Williams
1684-
John Williams
B:
1 Dec 1684
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
child Williams
1687-1687
child Williams
B:
1 Jan 1687
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1687
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Williams
1688-
Sarah Williams
B:
19 May 1688
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Reverend Ebenezer Williams
1690-1753
Reverend Ebenezer Williams
B:
12 Aug 1690
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1753
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Penelope Chester
Elizabeth Williams
1693-1748
Elizabeth Williams
B:
12 Jan 1692/1693
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1748
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Reverend Samuel Ruggles
1681-1749
Reverend Samuel Ruggles
B:
3 Dec 1681
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1728
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1748/1749
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Eleazer Williams
1695-1768
Eleazer Williams
B:
20 Feb 1694/1695
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Nov 1768
Sarah Tileston
Abt 1698-
Sarah Tileston
B:
Abt 1698
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
William Williams
1698-1766
William Williams
B:
24 Apr 1698
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1766
Sarah Stevens
Abt 1706-1786
Sarah Stevens
B:
Abt 1706
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1786
Martha Williams
1701-
Martha Williams
B:
10 Aug 1701
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Samuel Williams
1656-1735
Samuel Williams
B:
15 Apr 1656
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1735
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah May
1659-1712
Sarah May
B:
8 Sep 1659
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
24 Feb 1680
D:
29 Dec 1712
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Dorothy Weld
Dorothy Weld
M:
28 Apr 1720
Martha Williams
1657-1661
Martha Williams
B:
29 Apr 1657
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1661
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Mansfield
1679-
Elizabeth Mansfield
B:
6 Feb 1679
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Joseph Mansfield
1681-1772
Joseph Mansfield
B:
18 Aug 1681
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
12 May 1772
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Mary Hart
1681-1769
Mary Hart
B:
1681
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1707
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1769
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Sarah Mansfield
1684-
Sarah Mansfield
B:
22 Jan 1684
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Jonathan Mansfield
Martha Stocker
Robert Mansfield
Isaac Mansfield
Anna Mansfield
Martha Mansfield
Elizabeth Williams
1660-1748
Elizabeth Williams
B:
11 Feb 1660
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1748
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Joseph Mansfield
1661-1739
Joseph Mansfield
B:
20 Mar 1661
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Apr 1678
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1739
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Theoda Williams
1662-1678
Theoda Williams
B:
27 Jul 1662
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1678
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Eleazer Williams
1688-1742
Eleazer Williams
B:
1 Jul 1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1742
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Warner
1674-1699
Hannah Warner
B:
14 Nov 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1699
Samuel Williams
1690-1713
Samuel Williams
B:
4 Jan 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1713
Esther Williams
1691-1751
Esther Williams
B:
10 Apr 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1751
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Reverend Joseph Meacham
1686-1752
Reverend Joseph Meacham
B:
18 Feb 1685/1686
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Jun 1715
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1752
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Dr. Stephen Williams
1693-1782
Dr. Stephen Williams
B:
14 May 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1782
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Davenport
1696-1766
Abigail Davenport
B:
14 Jul 1696
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
3 Jul 1718
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1766
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Chapin
Sarah Chapin
M:
6 Sep 1767
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Eliakim Williams
1695-1696
Eliakim Williams
B:
1 May 1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Williams
1696-1785
Eunice Williams
B:
17 Sep 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1785
Kahnawake Mowawk, Quebec, Canada
Francois Xavier Arosen
Francois Xavier Arosen
M:
1713
Kahnawake Mowawk, Quebec, Canada
Warham Williams
1699-1751
Warham Williams
B:
7 Sep 1699
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1751
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Jemima Williams
1701-1701
Jemima Williams
B:
3 Sep 1701
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1701
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Williams
1701-1701
Jerusha Williams
B:
3 Sep 1701
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1701
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eliakim Williams
Abt 1702-1704
Eliakim Williams
B:
Abt 1702
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Williams
1703-1704
Jerusha Williams
B:
15 Jan 1703
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Williams
1704-1704
John Williams
B:
15 Jan 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Reverend John Williams
1664-1729
Reverend John Williams
B:
10 Dec 1664
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1729
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Mather
1664-1704
Eunice Mather
B:
2 Aug 1664
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jul 1687
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Williams
1708-
Abigail Williams
B:
27 Sep 1708
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Hinsdale
1706-1763
Ebenezer Hinsdale
B:
1706
Canada
M:
3 Dec 1787
D:
6 Jan 1763
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
John Williams
1709-1714
John Williams
B:
23 Nov 1709
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1714
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eliakim Williams
1711-
Eliakim Williams
B:
6 Feb 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Williams
1712-
Elijah Williams
B:
13 Nov 1712
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Williams
1716-1736
Sarah Williams
B:
28 Sep 1716
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1736
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Allyn
1672-1754
Abigail Allyn
B:
17 Oct 1672
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Sep 1707
D:
21 Jun 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Theoda Williams
1687-1694
Theoda Williams
B:
29 Oct 1687
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1694
Stonington, New London County, CT
child Williams
1691-1691
child Williams
B:
17 Sep 1691
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1691
Stonington, New London County, CT
Mary Williams
1694-1704
Mary Williams
B:
7 Jan 1694
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
Samuel Williams
1696-1780
Samuel Williams
B:
3 Feb 1696
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1780
Jemima Sheldon
-1724
Jemima Sheldon
D:
21 Sep 1724
Mary Williams
1704-1776
Mary Williams
B:
18 Jan 1703/1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1725
D:
28 Jan 1776
Stonington, New London County, CT
Theoda Williams
1701-
Theoda Williams
A:
3 Jan 1701
Stonington, New London County, CT
Silence Williams
1703-1771
Silence Williams
B:
8 Dec 1703
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1771
Stonington, New London County, CT
Oliver Grant
1703-1757
Oliver Grant
B:
3 Sep 1703
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1729
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
4 May 1757
Stonington, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Williams
1705-
Elizabeth Williams
A:
21 Oct 1705
Stonington, New London County, CT
Jonathan Smith
Ebenezer Williams
1705-
Ebenezer Williams
A:
21 Oct 1705
Stonington, New London County, CT
Prudence Fellows
1742-
Prudence Fellows
B:
2 Nov 1742
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1776
Second Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT
Deborah Smith
Martha Williams
1708-
Martha Williams
A:
3 Apr 1708
Stonington, New London County, CT
Jeremiah Smith
Ebenezer Williams
1666-1747
Ebenezer Williams
B:
6 Dec 1666
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1747
Stonington, New London County, CT
Mary Wheeler
1668-1709
Mary Wheeler
B:
22 Nov 1668
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1686/1687
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1709
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Williams
1715-1793
Nathaniel Williams
B:
24 Jul 1715
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
19 Dec 1793
Stonington, New London County, CT
Amy Hewitt
1716-1756
Amy Hewitt
B:
1716
M:
3 Jul 1739
Second Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1756
Stonington, New London County, CT
Abigail Eldridge
1731-1818
Abigail Eldridge
B:
24 Mar 1731
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
19 Sep 1756
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1818
Elisha Williams
1718-1788
Elisha Williams
B:
12 Jan 1717/1718
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1788
Stonington, New London County, CT
Thankful Denison
1723-1740
Thankful Denison
B:
1723
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
Eunice Williams
1726-1753
Eunice Williams
B:
20 Sep 1726
M:
24 Nov 1743
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1753
Esther Wheeler
1732-1763
Esther Wheeler
B:
27 Dec 1732
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
25 Apr 1754
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
12 May 1763
Stonington, New London County, CT
Eunice Spaulding
1713-1818
Eunice Spaulding
B:
22 Dec 1713
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
D:
1818
Sarah Hammond
1675-1741
Sarah Hammond
B:
3 Aug 1675
Norwich, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jul 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1741
Stonington, New London County, CT
son Williams
1713-1713
son Williams
B:
10 Jun 1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
son Williams
1714-1714
son Williams
B:
27 May 1714
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1714
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Williams
1715-1773
Nathaniel Williams
B:
24 Jul 1715
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
19 Dec 1773
Stonington, New London County, CT
Elisha Williams
1719-1788
Elisha Williams
B:
12 Jan 1719
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1788
Stonington, New London County, CT
Thankful Denison
1723-1740
Thankful Denison
B:
1723
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
Old Mystic, New London County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
Eunice Williams
1726-1753
Eunice Williams
B:
20 Sep 1726
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1743
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1753
Stonington, New London County, CT
Esther Wheeler
1732-1763
Esther Wheeler
B:
27 Dec 1732
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
25 Apr 1754
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
12 May 1763
Stonington, New London County, CT
Eunice Spaulding
1713-1818
Eunice Spaulding
B:
22 Dec 1713
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
D:
1818
Ebenezer Williams
1666-1747
Ebenezer Williams
B:
6 Dec 1666
D:
1747
Stonington, New London County, CT
Sarah Hammond
1675-1751
Sarah Hammond
B:
3 Oct 1675
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Jul 1711
D:
5 Sep 1751
Stonington, New London County, CT
Samuel Warren
1694-SOON
Samuel Warren
B:
13 Aug 1694
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
SOON
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Warren
1696-
Joseph Warren
B:
2 Feb 1696
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Ebenezer Warren
1699-
Ebenezer Warren
B:
26 Jan 1699
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Warren
1702-
Sarah Warren
B:
27 Jul 1702
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Warren
1704-
John Warren
B:
18 Sep 1704
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Warren
1707-
Hannah Warren
B:
31 Mar 1707
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Deborah Williams
1668-1743
Deborah Williams
B:
20 Nov 1668
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1743
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Warren
-1729
Joseph Warren
D:
13 Jul 1729
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Theoda (Theodora) Hunt
1694-
Theoda (Theodora) Hunt
B:
22 Nov 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Sheldon
1686-1749
Isaac Sheldon
B:
26 Aug 1686
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1749
John Lyman
Jonathan Hunt
1697-1768
Jonathan Hunt
B:
24 Apr 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Strong
1702-1785
Thankful Strong
B:
26 Aug 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1785
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Hunt
1699-1784
Martha Hunt
B:
18 Apr 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1784
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Reverend Thomas White
1701-1763
Reverend Thomas White
B:
10 Jul 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1763
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Welles
Thomas Welles
M:
1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Hunt
1701-1782
Elizabeth Hunt
B:
2 Mar 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1782
Ebenezer Pomeroy, Jr.
1697-1774
Ebenezer Pomeroy, Jr.
B:
18 Sep 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1774
Captain Samuel Strong Hunt
1703-1770
Captain Samuel Strong Hunt
B:
1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Ellsworth
Mary Hunt
1705-1777
Mary Hunt
B:
14 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1777
Brig. General Seth Pomeroy
1706-1777
Brig. General Seth Pomeroy
B:
20 May 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1777
Peekskill, Westchester County, NY
Joseph Hunt
1708-1786
Joseph Hunt
B:
12 Jul 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Wolcott
Rachel Wolcott
M:
Bef 1744
John Hunt
1712-1785
John Hunt
B:
31 Aug 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1785
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Wells
Martha Williams
1671-1751
Martha Williams
B:
19 May 1671
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Hunt
1665-1738
Jonathan Hunt
B:
20 Jan 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Theodia Porter
1699-1760
Theodia Porter
B:
15 Aug 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1760
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Amos Wallbridge
1693-1788
Amos Wallbridge
B:
9 Apr 1693
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
1719
Connecticut
D:
27 Feb 1788
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Porter
1701-1741
Hannah Porter
B:
25 Mar 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1741
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
William Marsh
1697-1727
William Marsh
B:
3 Jan 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1722
D:
3 Nov 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Porter
Huckins Storrs
1705-
Huckins Storrs
B:
10 Dec 1705
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
John Porter
Abigail Arnold
Mehitable Porter
1715-1742
Mehitable Porter
B:
13 Jul 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1741/1742
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Thomas Barrows
1716-1802
Lieut. Thomas Barrows
B:
13 Sep 1716
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1741
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1802
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Williams
1674-1765
Abigail Williams
B:
12 Jul 1674
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1765
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Experience Porter
1676-1750
Deacon Experience Porter
B:
15 Aug 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 May 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1750
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Bathsheba Williams
1701-
Bathsheba Williams
B:
28 Aug 1701
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Williams
1706-
John Williams
B:
6 Jun 1706
Parke Williams
1677-1757
Parke Williams
B:
11 Jan 1677
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1757
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Priscilla Payson
Abt 1671-1742
Priscilla Payson
B:
Abt 1671
M:
1698
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1742
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Theoda Holgrave Parke
1637-1718
Theoda Holgrave Parke
B:
26 Jul 1637
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1718
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Deacon Samuel Williams
1633-1698
Deacon Samuel Williams
B:
1633
Norwich, Norfolkshire, England
M:
2 Mar 1654
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1698
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Stephen Park
Hannah Parke
1639-1655
Hannah Parke
B:
28 Aug 1639
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1655
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Isaac Williams
1661-1661
Isaac Williams
B:
1660/1661
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1661
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Williams, Jr.
1686-
Isaac Williams, Jr.
B:
1686
William Williams
1690-1767
William Williams
B:
19 Sep 1690
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1767
North Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Experience Wilson
1696-1761
Experience Wilson
B:
10 Nov 1696
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 Sep 1721
D:
13 Mar 1761
North Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Ebenezer Williams
1691-1740
Lieut. Ebenezer Williams
B:
16 Oct 1691
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1740
Mary Veach
-Bef 1782
Mary Veach
D:
Bef 25 Mar 1782
Jonathan Williams
Mary Williams
John Williams
Eleneser Williams
Samuel Williams
Martha Williams
Daniel Williams
Elizabeth Williams
Isaac Williams
1661-1739
Isaac Williams
B:
11 Dec 1661
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1739
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Hyde
1659-1699
Elizabeth Hyde
B:
4 Sep 1659
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1685
D:
20 Jun 1699
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Williams
1663-1701
Martha Williams
B:
27 Dec 1663
D:
1701
William Williams
1682-1760
William Williams
B:
11 May 1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1760
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Stoddard
1688-1775
Hannah Stoddard
B:
21 Apr 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Jul 1710
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1775
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
William Williams
1687-
William Williams
B:
30 Apr 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Williams
1690-1766
Martha Williams
B:
10 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1766
Captain Edward Partridge
1683-1757
Captain Edward Partridge
B:
26 Apr 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 May 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1757
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Reverend Elisha Williams
1694-1755
Reverend Elisha Williams
B:
6 Aug 1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1755
Eunice Chester
Elizabeth Scott
John Williams
1697-1697
John Williams
B:
7 Mar 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1697
Reverend Solomon Williams
1700-1776
Reverend Solomon Williams
B:
4 Jun 1700
D:
28 Feb 1776
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Porter
1703-1787
Mary Porter
B:
4 Nov 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
D:
30 Sep 1787
Reverend William Williams
1665-1741
Reverend William Williams
B:
2 Feb 1665
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1741
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Cotton
1665-1698
Elizabeth Cotton
B:
13 Aug 1665
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
2 Jul 1686
D:
7 Aug 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Solomon Williams
1701-1776
Solomon Williams
B:
1701
D:
1776
Elizabeth Williams
1707-1753
Elizabeth Williams
B:
7 Jun 1707
D:
9 Nov 1753
Samuel Barnard
1684-1762
Samuel Barnard
B:
1 Dec 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1762
Salem, Essex County, MA
Colonel Israel Williams
1709-1788
Colonel Israel Williams
B:
30 Nov 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1788
Sarah Chester
1707-1770
Sarah Chester
B:
4 Jul 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1731
D:
18 Sep 1770
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dorothy Williams
1713-1808
Dorothy Williams
B:
20 Jun 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1808
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Ashley, Jr.
1712-1780
Jonathan Ashley, Jr.
B:
11 Nov 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1736
D:
28 Dec 1780
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Christian Stoddard
1676-1764
Christian Stoddard
B:
23 Aug 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Aug 1699
D:
23 Apr 1764
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Williams
1688-1733
Isaac Williams
B:
10 Apr 1688
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1733
Sarah Denison
1692-
Sarah Denison
B:
29 Jul 1692
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Stonington, New London County, CT
Colonel John Williams, Jr.
1692-1771
Colonel John Williams, Jr.
B:
31 Oct 1692
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1771
North Stonington, New London County, CT
Desire Denison
1693-1737
Desire Denison
B:
16 Apr 1693
Westerly, Washington County, RI
M:
19 Feb 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1737
Stonington, New London County, CT
Mary Helms
Abt 1705-1740
Mary Helms
B:
Abt 1705
Kingston, Washington County, RI
M:
Abt 1739
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1740
Stonington, New London County, CT
Prudence Potter
-1792
Prudence Potter
B:
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
17 Sep 1792
Stonington, New London County, CT
Martha Williams
1693-1775
Martha Williams
B:
3 Aug 1693
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1775
Moses Fish
1688-1775
Moses Fish
B:
24 Jun 1688
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1713
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1775
Groton, New London County, CT
Deborah Williams
1695-1756
Deborah Williams
B:
2 Apr 1695
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1756
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nehemiah Williams
1695-1778
Nehemiah Williams
B:
4 Feb 1694/1695
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
16 Jun 1719
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1778
Stonington, New London County, CT
William Williams
1697-1713
William Williams
B:
29 Mar 1697
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1713
Nathan Williams
1698-1790
Nathan Williams
B:
11 Dec 1698
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
1790
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Benajah Williams
1700-1777
Benajah Williams
B:
28 Aug 1700
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
1777
Benajah Williams
1700-1777
Benajah Williams
B:
28 Aug 1700
D:
1777
Deborah (Parke) Fanning
Deborah (Parke) Fanning
M:
14 May 1722
Eunice Williams
1702-1772
Eunice Williams
B:
16 Aug 1702
North Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1772
Mystic, New London County, CT
Captain Joseph Gallup
1695-1760
Captain Joseph Gallup
B:
27 Sep 1695
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
24 Feb 1719
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1760
Old Mystic, New London County, CT
Benaiah Williams
1703-
Benaiah Williams
B:
28 Aug 1703
Stonington, New London County, CT
John Williams
1667-1702
John Williams
B:
31 Oct 1667
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1702
Stonington, New London County, CT
Martha Wheeler
1670-1745
Martha Wheeler
B:
6 Feb 1669/1670
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1686
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1744/1745
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Eleazer Williams
1669-1725
Eleazer Williams
B:
22 Oct 1669
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1725
Hannah Williams
1671-1739
Hannah Williams
B:
8 Oct 1671
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1739
Elizabeth Williams
Abt 1672-
Elizabeth Williams
B:
Abt 1672
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Williams
1673-Bef 1707
Thomas Williams
B:
23 Dec 1673
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1707
Martha Park
1641-1674
Martha Park
B:
2 Mar 1641
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1674
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Williams
1638-1707
Isaac Williams
B:
1 Sep 1638
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1660
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1707
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Park
1643-1644
Sarah Park
B:
Nov 1643
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1644
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Park
1645-1646
John Park
B:
30 Jun 1645
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
June 1646
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Deborah Park
1647-1649
Deborah Park
B:
1647
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Aug 1649
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Park
1649-1663
John Park
B:
13 May 1649
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1663
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Deborah Park
1651-
Deborah Park
B:
26 Mar 1651
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
William Park
1654-YOUNG
William Park
B:
8 Oct 1654
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Park
1658-1713
Hannah Park
B:
26 Sep 1658
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1713
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Smith
John Smith
M:
6 Apr 1680
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Parents
Sir Robert Parke
1580-1663
Martha Chaplin
1583-1644
Deacon William Parke
1607-1685
Deacon William Parke
B:
1607
Semer, Suffolk, England
D:
10 May 1685
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Martha Holgrave
1614-1708
Martha Holgrave
B:
1614
England
M:
Abt 1641
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1708
Salem, Essex County, MA