Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Thompson
1652 - 1714 (62 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ruth Lines
1701-1788
Ruth Lines
B:
1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1788
Mary Lines
1703-1790
Mary Lines
B:
1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1790
Helena Lines
1706-1736
Helena Lines
B:
1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1736
Samuel Lines
1708-1735
Samuel Lines
B:
1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1735
Ruth Alling
1738-
Ruth Alling
B:
8 Oct 1738
Roger Alling
1740-1824
Roger Alling
B:
15 Jan 1740
D:
1824
Lucy Smith
Lucy Smith
M:
30 Jul 1767
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel (Alling) Allen
1743-1810
Samuel (Alling) Allen
B:
19 Sep 1743
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1810
Carmel Hill, Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Deborah Camp
1752-1828
Deborah Camp
B:
1752
Connecticut
M:
24 Feb 1774
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1828
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Amos Alling
1745-
Amos Alling
B:
9 Oct 1745
Cornelius Alling
1748-
Cornelius Alling
B:
26 Nov 1748
Keziah Alling
1748-
Keziah Alling
B:
26 Nov 1748
Eleanor Alling
1751-
Eleanor Alling
B:
27 Nov 1751
Hannah Alling
1751-
Hannah Alling
B:
27 Nov 1751
Gideon Alling
1754-
Gideon Alling
B:
16 Mar 1754
John Alling
1756-
John Alling
B:
1756
Kezia Lines
1715-1782
Kezia Lines
B:
5 Apr 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1782
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Alling
1715-1788
Samuel Alling
B:
28 Jan 1715
Allingtown, New Haven County, CT
M:
1737
D:
4 Apr 1788
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
John Lines
1676-1718
John Lines
B:
18 Apr 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Cooper
1681-1772
Hannah Cooper
B:
10 Aug 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1772
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Lines
1677-1709
Samuel Lines
B:
1677
D:
23 Oct 1709
William Wilmot
1706-1782
William Wilmot
B:
4 May 1706
D:
1782
Mary
Rachel Wilmot
1726-1761
Rachel Wilmot
B:
6 Apr 1726
D:
1761
Richard Smith
Daniel Wilmot
1729-1784
Daniel Wilmot
B:
13 Jul 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1784
Joanna Walker
Alexander Wilmot
1732-
Alexander Wilmot
B:
3 Mar 1731/1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Wilmot
1734-Aft 1804
Lydia Wilmot
B:
23 Jul 1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1804
Zadock Hawkins
Abt 1733-1777
Zadock Hawkins
B:
Abt 1733
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1777
Connecticut
Lydia Perkins
Mary Wilmot
1738-
Mary Wilmot
A:
2 Apr 1738
Isaac Wilmot
1740-
Isaac Wilmot
A:
1 Jun 1740
Captain Lemuel Wilmot
1744-1814
Captain Lemuel Wilmot
A:
8 Jan 1744
Long Island, Suffolk County, NY
B:
1814
Frederickton Parish, NB, Canada
Elizabeth Street
1741-1824
Elizabeth Street
B:
1741
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1824
Fredericton Junction, NB, Canada
Ezekiel Wilmot
1708-
Ezekiel Wilmot
B:
15 Feb 1707/1708
Beulah Sturdevant
1717-1786
Beulah Sturdevant
B:
1717
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1786
Daniel Wilmot
1710-
Daniel Wilmot
B:
26 May 1710
Rhoda Wilmot
1740-1820
Rhoda Wilmot
B:
29 Feb 1739/1740
Connecticut
D:
25 Aug 1820
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Joseph Denison
1738-1770
Reverend Joseph Denison
B:
2 Nov 1738
D:
12 Feb 1770
Samuel Wilmot
1742-
Samuel Wilmot
B:
6 Mar 1741/1742
Elizabeth Storer
1746-1809
Elizabeth Storer
B:
1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1809
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Wilmot
1744-
Daniel Wilmot
B:
16 Oct 1744
Hannah Wooden
Sarah Wilmot
1747-
Sarah Wilmot
B:
6 Feb 1746/1747
Jeremiah Macumber
Jeremiah Macumber
M:
18 Jan 1794
Moses Pardee
1744-
Moses Pardee
B:
24 Jul 1744
Thomas Wilmot
1712-
Thomas Wilmot
B:
25 Aug 1712
Sarah Mansfield
Elijah Wilmot
1742-
Elijah Wilmot
B:
17 Dec 1742
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hine
Abt 1741-1811
Hannah Hine
B:
Abt 1741
D:
29 Dec 1811
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Wilmot
1745-1818
Sarah Wilmot
B:
10 Apr 1745
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1818
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Levi Baldwin
Abt 1741-
Levi Baldwin
B:
Abt 1741
M:
12 Aug 1763
John William Sanford
1733-1802
John William Sanford
B:
26 Aug 1733
Gloucester, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1776
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1802
Asa Wilmot
Abt 1748-
Asa Wilmot
B:
Abt 1748
Connecticut
Thomas Wilmot
1750-1816
Thomas Wilmot
B:
6 Jan 1749/1750
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1816
Elizabeth Van Gordon
1756-1825
Elizabeth Van Gordon
B:
1756
D:
28 Aug 1825
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
Asa Wilmot
1752-1804
Asa Wilmot
B:
6 Aug 1752
D:
1804
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Esther Curtis
1757-
Esther Curtis
B:
10 Jan 1757
Amos Wilmot
1756-1809
Amos Wilmot
B:
29 Feb 1756
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1809
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hine
1759-1818
Sarah Hine
B:
4 Jan 1759
D:
24 Apr 1818
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Joel Wilmot
1759-1818
Joel Wilmot
B:
8 Mar 1759
D:
1818
Vienna, Trumbull County, OH
Rebecca Hotchkiss
1765-
Rebecca Hotchkiss
B:
1765
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Vienna, Trumbull County, OH
Elisha Wilmot
1763-
Elisha Wilmot
B:
12 Mar 1763
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Gladding
1762-
Hannah Gladding
B:
16 Nov 1762
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Asa Wilmot
1716-1774
Asa Wilmot
B:
11 Apr 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1774
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Johnson
1716-1804
Sarah Johnson
B:
1 Nov 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1740
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1804
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Mary Lines
1679-Bef 1721
Mary Lines
B:
29 Jan 1678/1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Thomas Wilmot
1679-1752
Captain Thomas Wilmot
B:
21 Sep 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1752
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Lines
1681-1683
Lydia Lines
B:
1681
D:
28 May 1683
Ebenezer Lines
1684-1740
Ebenezer Lines
B:
18 Aug 1684
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Dec 1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Sperry
1690-
Rebecca Sperry
B:
28 Mar 1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Jul 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Lines
1686-
Daniel Lines
B:
1686
Ruth Lines
1690-
Ruth Lines
B:
1690
Parents
John Thompson
-1674
Ellen Harrison
1630-1690
Mary Thompson
1652-1714
Mary Thompson
B:
24 Apr 1652
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
November 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Lines
1649-1692
Samuel Lines
B:
1 Apr 1649
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Nov 1674
D:
Nov 1692
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT