Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Dorothy Alexander
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Abigail Stebbins
Joseph Stebbins
Lucy Frary
Joseph Stebbins
Oliver P Kemp
1757-1840
Oliver P Kemp
B:
15 Dec 1757
D:
1840
Solomon Kemp
1759-1762
Solomon Kemp
B:
23 May 1759
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1762
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
John Kemp
1766-
John Kemp
B:
26 Apr 1766
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Wells
Hannah Wells
M:
29 Mar 1786
Dorothy Kemp
1766-1839
Dorothy Kemp
B:
26 Apr 1766
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1839
Abel Wilder
Abel Wilder
M:
1787
Rachel Kemp
1767-1852
Rachel Kemp
B:
1767
D:
1852
Nichols
Solomon Kemp
1773-
Solomon Kemp
B:
23 Dec 1773
Lawrence Kemp
1776-1821
Lawrence Kemp
B:
3 Mar 1776
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1821
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Ellis
Hannah Kemp
1778-1786
Hannah Kemp
B:
1778
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1786
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Kemp
1779-
Mehitable Kemp
B:
9 Aug 1779
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Dorothy Stebbins
1738-1820
Dorothy Stebbins
B:
6 Jan 1737/1738
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1820
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Captain Lawrence Kemp
1729-1805
Captain Lawrence Kemp
B:
1729
M:
12 Jul 1756
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1805
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
John Stebbins
Abt 1685-1760
John Stebbins
B:
Abt 1685
D:
7 Sep 1760
Hannah Allen
1699-1772
Hannah Allen
B:
12 Feb 1698/1699
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1735
D:
1772
John Stebbins
1715-
John Stebbins
B:
24 Jun 1715
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1716-1746
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
26 Oct 1716
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1746
Mary Stebbins
Sarah Stebbins
Colonel Joseph Stebbins
1749-1816
Colonel Joseph Stebbins
B:
15 Oct 1749
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1816
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Frary
1754-1831
Lucy Frary
B:
6 Dec 1754
Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1774
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
20 Dec 1831
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1755-1826
Abigail Stebbins
B:
21 Jul 1755
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1826
Elijah Stratton
1751-1819
Elijah Stratton
B:
24 Jul 1751
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1778
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 May 1819
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins
1759-1761
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
19 Feb 1759
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1761
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins
1762-
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
30 Jul 1762
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eliphalet Stratton
1760-
Eliphalet Stratton
B:
8 Jan 1760
Colonel Asa Stebbins
1767-1844
Colonel Asa Stebbins
B:
28 Mar 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1844
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Emilia Harvey
1769-1841
Emilia Harvey
B:
25 Mar 1769
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1790
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1841
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1718-1797
Joseph Stebbins
B:
20 Oct 1718
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 May 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Stratton
1725-1797
Mary Stratton
B:
22 Aug 1725
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Submit Arms
1744-1745
Submit Arms
B:
30 Dec 1744
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1744/1745
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Arms
1746-1746
Daniel Arms
B:
7 Feb 1745/1746
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1745/1746
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Arms
1747-
Mary Arms
B:
26 Mar 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Harvey
Aaron Arms
1749-1806
Aaron Arms
B:
25 Jan 1748/1749
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1806
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Tyler
1752-1810
Lucy Tyler
B:
30 Sep 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1775
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1810
Esther Arms
1754-
Esther Arms
B:
25 Jun 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Mighills
Thomas Mighills
M:
20 Mar 1775
Elijah Wilder
Elijah Wilder
M:
1797
Experience Arms
1757-
Experience Arms
B:
16 Jul 1757
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Peter Gates
Peter Gates
M:
29 Dec 1782
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Arms
1762-1831
Martha Arms
B:
14 Apr 1762
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1831
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Zur Hawks
1760-1844
Zur Hawks
B:
16 Dec 1760
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1785
D:
24 Jun 1844
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1720-1798
Mary Stebbins
B:
20 Sep 1720
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1798
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Arms, Jr.
1719-1784
Daniel Arms, Jr.
B:
10 Dec 1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1743
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 May 1784
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Nash
1742-
Daniel Nash
B:
4 Nov 1742
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna Atherton
Experience Nash
1745-
Experience Nash
B:
26 Jun 1745
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Matthew Seaverance
Sylvanus Nash
1747-
Sylvanus Nash
B:
18 Feb 1746/1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Tryphena Hudson
Abigail Nash
1748-1820
Abigail Nash
B:
22 Jan 1747/1748
D:
27 Dec 1820
Jonathan Hoyt
1749-1825
Jonathan Hoyt
B:
15 May 1749
M:
8 Jun 1772
D:
12 Jun 1825
Abigail Stebbins
1724-1749
Abigail Stebbins
B:
11 Mar 1723/1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1749
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Nash, Jr.
1715-1790
Daniel Nash, Jr.
B:
13 Sep 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1741
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1790
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
Bef 1769-
Abigail Stebbins
B:
Bef 1769
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Welles
1762-1827
Simeon Welles
B:
17 Oct 1762
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1790
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1827
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dorothy Stebbins
Aft 1754-1824
Dorothy Stebbins
B:
Aft 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1824
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Quintus Allen
1765-1826
Quintus Allen
B:
13 Mar 1765
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Jun 1788
D:
12 Nov 1826
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
Aft 1754-
Mercy Stebbins
B:
Aft 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Anderson
Martha Stebbins
1754-1829
Martha Stebbins
B:
9 Aug 1754
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1829
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Sylvanus Allen
1746-1837
Sylvanus Allen
B:
22 Nov 1746
M:
12 Nov 1772
D:
5 Sep 1837
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1756-
Hannah Stebbins
B:
31 Aug 1756
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
James Corse
1754-
James Corse
B:
5 Feb 1754
M:
4 Jan 1781
D:
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Mary Stebbins
Abt 1760-
Mary Stebbins
B:
Abt 1760
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Smith
1758-1843
Elijah Smith
B:
9 Dec 1758
M:
1 Jan 1784
D:
7 Sep 1843
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
1769-Bef 1817
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
B:
1769
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Bef 1817
Aseneth Bascom
1775-1837
Aseneth Bascom
B:
6 May 1775
Massachusetts
M:
1 Dec 1793
D:
17 Feb 1837
Massachusetts
Samuel Stebbins
1725-1783
Samuel Stebbins
B:
5 May 1725
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1783
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Bardwell
1728-1803
Martha Bardwell
B:
22 Jun 1727/1728
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Sep 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1803
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Bardwell
1746-1798
Ebenezer Bardwell
B:
23 Aug 1746
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1798
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Philana (Filena) Smead
1747-1805
Philana (Filena) Smead
B:
14 Aug 1747
M:
Sep 1771
D:
4 Oct 1805
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Enoch Bardwell
1748-1789
Enoch Bardwell
B:
1 Dec 1748
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1789
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Wells
Abigail Wells
M:
21 Nov 1771
Experience Bardwell
1750-1837
Experience Bardwell
B:
22 May 1750
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1837
Gill, Franklin County, MA
Seth Howland
1735-1794
Seth Howland
B:
17 Mar 1735
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1771
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1794
Gill, Franklin County, MA
Moses Bascom
1736-1805
Moses Bascom
B:
8 Jun 1736
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1805
Gill, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1805
Gill, Franklin County, MA
Captain Seth Lyman
1737-1817
Captain Seth Lyman
B:
1 Feb 1736/1737
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1808
Gill, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1817
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Bardwell
1760-1786
Elijah Bardwell
B:
1760
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1786
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Theadosia Woolcut
Theadosia Woolcut
M:
16 Nov 1780
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Moses Bardwell
Abt 1760-1840
Moses Bardwell
B:
Abt 1760
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1840
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Sarah (Sally) Ransom
1767-1846
Sarah (Sally) Ransom
B:
13 Apr 1767
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
11 Sep 1785
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1846
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Consider Bardwell
1763-
Consider Bardwell
B:
13 Nov 1763
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Anna Benjamin
-1851
Anna Benjamin
M:
17 Nov 1791
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1851
Leyden, Franklin County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1727-1783
Experience Stebbins
B:
31 Oct 1727
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1783
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Enoch Bardwell
1721-1817
Enoch Bardwell
B:
25 Feb 1720/1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1745
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1817
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Severance, Jr.
1750-1845
Jonathan Severance, Jr.
B:
31 Mar 1750
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 May 1845
Truxton, Cortland County, NY
Elizabeth McClellan
1752-1825
Elizabeth McClellan
B:
24 Jul 1752
Pelham, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1783
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 May 1825
Truxton, Cortland County, NY
Experience Severance
1752-
Experience Severance
B:
9 Jan 1752
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Reuben Welles
1753-
Reuben Welles
B:
5 May 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Oct 1772
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Tirza Severance
1753-
Tirza Severance
B:
1 Nov 1753
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Tirza Severance
1754-1758
Tirza Severance
B:
29 Oct 1754
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1758
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Severance
1756-1829
Thankful Severance
B:
17 Jan 1756
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1829
Ariel Hinsdale
1750-
Ariel Hinsdale
B:
11 Sep 1750
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1774
Dorothy Severance
1758-1818
Dorothy Severance
B:
8 Oct 1758
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1818
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Severance
1760-1829
Joseph Severance
B:
20 Sep 1760
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1829
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Mercy Allen
1761-1801
Mercy Allen
B:
25 Apr 1761
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Sep 1778
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1801
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Solomon Severance
1762-1804
Captain Solomon Severance
B:
20 Sep 1762
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1804
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Hoyt
Abt 1765-
Hannah Hoyt
B:
Abt 1765
M:
21 Nov 1785
Tirzah Severence
1764-1827
Tirzah Severence
B:
29 Jul 1764
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1827
Elisha Wells
1759-Aft 1796
Elisha Wells
B:
2 Jan 1759
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1782
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1796
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elihu Severance
1766-1841
Elihu Severance
B:
1 Sep 1766
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1841
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Hitchcock
1772-1836
Martha Hitchcock
B:
8 May 1772
Granville, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1801
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1836
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Severance
1768-
Abigail Severance
B:
4 Dec 1768
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Amos Cornwall
Rufus Severance
1770-1819
Rufus Severance
B:
20 May 1770
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1819
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Newton
Abt 1773-1806
Sarah Newton
B:
Abt 1773
M:
7 Jan 1802
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1806
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Tirzah Root
1779-1836
Tirzah Root
B:
1779
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1808
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1836
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Cynthia Severance
1771-
Cynthia Severance
B:
28 Dec 1771
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Severance
1774-1806
Martha Severance
B:
13 Feb 1774
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1806
Thankful Stebbins
1729-1806
Thankful Stebbins
B:
1 Apr 1729
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1806
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Jonathan Severance
1725-1822
Lieut. Jonathan Severance
B:
12 Jun 1725
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
30 Aug 1749
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1822
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1747-1806
Mercy Stebbins
B:
20 Sep 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1806
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Jesse Morgan
1749-1810
Jesse Morgan
B:
21 Mar 1748/1749
Conway, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1804
D:
15 Jun 1810
Moses Stebbins
1762-1800
Moses Stebbins
B:
8 Aug 1762
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1800
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah King
Abt 1765-
Hannah King
B:
Abt 1765
M:
Abt 1788
Lieut. Ebenezer Stebbins
1763-1831
Lieut. Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
20 Nov 1763
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1831
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Leonard
1761-1847
Rebecca Leonard
B:
1761
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 May 1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1847
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1766-1783
Samuel Stebbins
B:
13 Jul 1766
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1783
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Israel Stebbins
1769-
Israel Stebbins
B:
21 Oct 1769
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Israel Stebbins
1774-
Israel Stebbins
B:
4 Aug 1774
Morgan
Moses Stebbins
1731-1815
Moses Stebbins
B:
18 Oct 1731
Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1815
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mercy Dorcas Hawks
1734-1785
Mercy Dorcas Hawks
B:
8 Jul 1734
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1761
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 May 1785
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Experience Clark
1740-
Experience Clark
B:
29 Jun 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1788
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Stebbins
1763-1763
Simeon Stebbins
B:
9 Sep 1763
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1763
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Erastus Stebbins
1765-
Erastus Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1765
Anna Stebbins
1767-
Anna Stebbins
B:
1 Mar 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eleazer Hawks
1766-
Eleazer Hawks
B:
22 Dec 1766
M:
15 Apr 1788
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Stebbins
1769-1773
Simeon Stebbins
B:
25 Jun 1769
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1773
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Clarissa Stebbins
1771-1841
Clarissa Stebbins
B:
25 Aug 1771
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1841
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
John Arms
1776-1825
John Arms
B:
Aug 1776
M:
29 Nov 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1825
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Experience Stebbins
1773-
Experience Stebbins
B:
31 Oct 1773
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Calvin Dickinson
1775-Aft 1855
Calvin Dickinson
B:
6 Aug 1775
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Apr 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1855
Simeon Stebbins
1776-
Simeon Stebbins
B:
20 Mar 1776
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Chautauqua County, NY
Melicent Bardwell
Consider Stebbins
1778-
Consider Stebbins
B:
31 Aug 1778
Simeon Stebbins
1736-
Simeon Stebbins
B:
6 Aug 1736
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Hinsdale
1743-1778
Hannah Hinsdale
B:
10 Jun 1743
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Jan 1763
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1778
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1782-
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1 Jan 1782
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Emerson Crosby
Consider Stebbins
1784-1850
Consider Stebbins
B:
6 Jun 1784
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1850
Walworth, Wayne County, NY
Esther Farnsworth
1788-1825
Esther Farnsworth
B:
8 Aug 1788
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1825
Walworth, Wayne County, NY
Julia Pardee
1798-1868
Julia Pardee
B:
14 Nov 1798
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
M:
4 Nov 1825
Ontario, Wayne County, NY
D:
13 Aug 1868
Walworth, Wayne County, NY
Cynthia Stebbins
1786-
Cynthia Stebbins
B:
30 Oct 1786
Elisha Stebbins
1789-
Elisha Stebbins
B:
3 Oct 1789
Rufus Stebbins
1792-
Rufus Stebbins
B:
17 Sep 1792
Robert Stebbins
1796-1874
Robert Stebbins
B:
5 Jan 1796
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1874
Macedon Center, Wayne County, NY
Susan L. Luce
1804-1893
Susan L. Luce
B:
20 Jun 1804
M:
19 Nov 1822
Walworth, Wayne County, NY
D:
24 Apr 1893
Marion, Wayne County, NY
Margaret Mighills
Abt 1740-
Margaret Mighills
B:
Abt 1740
M:
1 May 1781
Conway, Franklin County, MA
John Stebbins
1685-1760
John Stebbins
B:
4 Jan 1685
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1760
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Alexander
1696-1733
Mary Alexander
B:
1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1714
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1688-
Samuel Stebbins
B:
1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Stebbins
1691-
Thankful Stebbins
B:
1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1694-
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1699-
Joseph Stebbins
B:
1699
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Dorothy Alexander
John Stebbins
1647-Abt 1724
John Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1647
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA