Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Willard
1688 - 1761 (72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hannah Rice
1710-
Hannah Rice
B:
15 Feb 1710
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Israel Stevens
Israel Stevens
M:
20 Oct 1735
Joseph Rice
1712-1789
Joseph Rice
B:
24 May 1712
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1789
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Sarah (Mrs. Rice)
-1738
Sarah (Mrs. Rice)
D:
31 Dec 1738
Elizabeth "Betsy" Pulsifer
1759-1836
Elizabeth "Betsy" Pulsifer
B:
7 Sep 1759
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1836
Prescott, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Conkey
1758-1845
Thomas Conkey
B:
28 Mar 1758
Pelham, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 May 1781
Pelham, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jul 1845
Prescott, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Rice Pulsifer
1762-1829
Joseph Rice Pulsifer
B:
8 Aug 1762
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 May 1829
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Sophia Billings
1768-1849
Sophia Billings
B:
1768
M:
13 Apr 1788
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1849
Sarah Pulsifer
1764-1823
Sarah Pulsifer
B:
1764
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1823
Buckland, Franklin County, MA
Captain Oliver May
1756-1845
Captain Oliver May
B:
1756
D:
5 Jun 1845
Benjamin Pulsifer
1767-1844
Benjamin Pulsifer
B:
15 Apr 1767
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1844
Sterling, Cayuga County, NY
Lois (Hayward) Howard
1768-1855
Lois (Hayward) Howard
B:
11 Aug 1768
M:
9 Mar 1787
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
1855
Mary Pulsifer
1769-
Mary Pulsifer
B:
13 May 1769
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Pulsifer
1771-Aft 1850
Hannah Pulsifer
B:
1 Sep 1771
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1850
Lot Simpson
-1849
Lot Simpson
D:
31 Oct 1849
Elizabeth Rice
1740-1772
Elizabeth Rice
B:
14 Nov 1740
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1772
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Pulsifer
1732-1800
Benjamin Pulsifer
B:
1732
M:
30 May 1759
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1800
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Israel Rice
1742-1833
Israel Rice
B:
10 Nov 1742
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1833
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Lydia Sherman
1744-1819
Lydia Sherman
B:
29 Aug 1744
M:
22 Nov 1764
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1819
Sarah Rice
1744-1778
Sarah Rice
B:
22 Jan 1744
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1778
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Henry Prentice
-1781
Henry Prentice
M:
10 May 1764
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1781
Hannah Rice
1746-1748
Hannah Rice
B:
23 Mar 1746
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1748
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Timothy Rice
1749-1827
Timothy Rice
B:
10 Feb 1748/1749
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1827
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Mary Thwing
1750-1825
Mary Thwing
B:
1750
M:
6 Apr 1770
D:
23 Aug 1825
Daniel Rice
1750-1760
Daniel Rice
B:
19 Jan 1750
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
29 May 1760
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Caleb Rice
1753-1835
Caleb Rice
B:
20 Mar 1753
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1835
Phelps, Ontario County, NY
Lucy Leland
1748-1828
Lucy Leland
B:
1748
M:
25 May 1775
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1828
Hannah Rice
1755-1780
Hannah Rice
B:
29 Aug 1755
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1780
Josiah Brown
Mary Rice
1758-1841
Mary Rice
B:
16 Feb 1758
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1841
Millbury, Worcester County, MA
Asa Goodell
Abt 1754-1833
Asa Goodell
B:
Abt 1754
M:
12 Aug 1784
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 May 1833
Captain Daniel Rice
1762-1830
Captain Daniel Rice
B:
11 Sep 1762
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1830
Millbury, Worcester County, MA
Anna Holbrook
-1825
Anna Holbrook
M:
24 Aug 1784
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1825
Hannah Leland
1722-1794
Hannah Leland
B:
26 Aug 1722
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
16 Jul 1739
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1794
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Henry Chapin
1781-1865
Henry Chapin
B:
26 Oct 1781
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 May 1865
Norwalk, Huron County, OH
Sophia Moseley
1785-1822
Sophia Moseley
B:
24 May 1785
Chapin, Ontario County, NY
M:
1 Jan 1811
D:
20 Jan 1822
Israel Chapin
1740-1795
Israel Chapin
B:
4 Dec 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1795
Elizabeth Marsh
1740-1794
Elizabeth Marsh
B:
1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1763
D:
23 Aug 1794
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Anne Annie Rice
1717-1750
Anne Annie Rice
B:
18 Oct 1717
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1750
Benjamin Chapin
1713-1782
Benjamin Chapin
B:
6 Apr 1713
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1738
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 May 1782
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Rice
1723-
Elizabeth Rice
B:
28 Apr 1723
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Timothy Darling
1731-1784
Timothy Darling
B:
14 Apr 1731
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1 Jul 1756
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
1784
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Israel Rice
1724-
Israel Rice
B:
26 Nov 1724
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Parents
Daniel Willard
1658-1708
Hannah Cutler
1654-1691
Elizabeth Willard
1688-1761
Elizabeth Willard
B:
10 Mar 1687/1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1761
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Phineas Rice
1684-1768
Phineas Rice
B:
24 Aug 1684
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1707
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1768
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA