Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Nancy Pratt
- 1870
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Frank Delos Richardson
1855-
Frank Delos Richardson
B:
25 Oct 1855
Amy E. Rexford
Amy E. Rexford
M:
11 May 1877
Charles Byron Richardson
1858-
Charles Byron Richardson
B:
7 May 1858
Emma F. Cook
Emma F. Cook
M:
29 Dec 1879
Burt Humphrey Richardson
1867-1891
Burt Humphrey Richardson
B:
23 Jan 1867
D:
13 Sep 1891
Cora M. Gere
Cora M. Gere
M:
7 Sep 1887
Lee Richardson
1873-
Lee Richardson
B:
5 Sep 1873
Gertrude Price
Gertrude Price
M:
14 Dec 1891
Palmer B. Richardson
1833-1889
Palmer B. Richardson
B:
4 Nov 1833
D:
27 Oct 1889
Panama, Chautauqua County, NY
Martha Ploss
Martha Ploss
M:
28 Aug 1853
Bertha Calista Richardson
1863-
Bertha Calista Richardson
B:
6 Apr 1863
Levi Van Valkenburg
Levi Van Valkenburg
M:
4 Jul 1885
Arthur Leland Richardson
1872-
Arthur Leland Richardson
B:
8 Feb 1872
Lottie Orrilla Graves
Lottie Orrilla Graves
M:
22 Dec 1897
Jay Hugh Richardson
1876-
Jay Hugh Richardson
B:
11 Feb 1876
Humphrey Byron Richardson
1836-1895
Humphrey Byron Richardson
B:
27 Sep 1836
D:
26 Aug 1895
Ellen J. Lucas
-1876
Ellen J. Lucas
M:
3 May 1862
D:
24 Apr 1876
Hephzibah (Meeks) Gunton
Hephzibah (Meeks) Gunton
M:
5 Oct 1881
Humphrey Richardson
1811-1860
Humphrey Richardson
B:
10 Nov 1811
D:
16 Nov 1860
Panama, Chautauqua County, NY
Julia Cross
Julia Cross
M:
10 Jan 1832
Mary Mulcahie
1855-
Mary Mulcahie
B:
16 Nov 1855
Reuben Lewis
Clark Thomas Richardson
1858-
Clark Thomas Richardson
B:
16 May 1858
Emma Woods
Byron George Burbank
1860-
Byron George Burbank
B:
30 Aug 1860
Clara E. Merrill
Clara E. Merrill
M:
26 Nov 1881
Sarah Richardson
1837-1862
Sarah Richardson
B:
4 May 1837
Panama, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
8 Oct 1862
Edy Mulcahie
-1884
Edy Mulcahie
M:
McHenry County, IL
D:
30 May 1884
Stephen H. Richardson
1839-
Stephen H. Richardson
B:
3 Jul 1839
Clarinda Benlard
Clarinda Benlard
M:
15 May 1862
Mary Richardson
1841-
Mary Richardson
B:
1841
George Burbank
Laura Richardson
1843-1864
Laura Richardson
B:
1843
D:
1864
Clark Pratt Richardson
1814-1889
Clark Pratt Richardson
B:
23 Jul 1814
D:
17 Aug 1889
Garnett, Anderson County, KS
Betsy Rice
-1844
Betsy Rice
M:
1836
D:
28 Feb 1844
Fred Hawley
-YOUNG
Fred Hawley
D:
YOUNG
Walter Martin Hawley
Jay Clark Hawley
Eugene Nathaniel Hawley
Ely Hawley
Stephen H. Hawley
Adelaide Amanda Richardson
1846-1906
Adelaide Amanda Richardson
B:
23 Jul 1846
Panama, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
June 1906
Osawatomie State Mental Hospital
Martin Gilbert Hawley
1841-
Martin Gilbert Hawley
B:
11 Oct 1841
Springfield, Bradford County, PA
M:
27 Jul 1862
Mary Ann Page
Permelia Avery
-1879
Permelia Avery
M:
7 Dec 1847
Coral, McHenry County, IL
D:
7 Oct 1879
Garnett, Anderson County, KS
Harriet M. (Mrs.) Cook
Harriet M. (Mrs.) Cook
M:
23 Oct 1880
Ella Isadore Raymond
1854-
Ella Isadore Raymond
B:
7 May 1854
George H. Reed
George H. Reed
M:
20 Apr 1873
Ira M. Raymond
1856-
Ira M. Raymond
B:
22 Feb 1856
Ella M. Baker
Ella M. Baker
M:
23 Oct 1878
Cynthia Williams
1835-1890
Cynthia Williams
B:
11 May 1835
Harmony, Saratoga County, NY
D:
21 Sep 1890
Rock Falls, Cerro Gordo County, IA
George A. Raymond
George A. Raymond
M:
3 Jul 1853
Clara Eldora Williams
1867-
Clara Eldora Williams
B:
2 Nov 1867
Charles Henry Judd
Charles Henry Judd
M:
17 Oct 1882
Ida Emma Williams
1871-
Ida Emma Williams
B:
22 Mar 1871
Nelson R. Greeley
Nelson R. Greeley
M:
15 Dec 1885
Charles Judd Williams
Reuben Williams
1836-1898
Reuben Williams
B:
13 Nov 1836
D:
Oct 1898
Trosky, Pipestone County, MN
Sarah E. Cramb
Sarah E. Cramb
M:
23 Dec 1865
David Williams
1839-1843
David Williams
B:
22 Jun 1839
D:
15 Jan 1843
Timothy C. Raymond
1861-
Timothy C. Raymond
B:
18 Jul 1861
Harold A. Raymond
1870-
Harold A. Raymond
B:
31 Jul 1870
Ellen D. Williams
1841-
Ellen D. Williams
B:
23 Apr 1841
Timothy M. Raymond
Timothy M. Raymond
M:
24 Sep 1860
Edith Ann Williams
1874-
Edith Ann Williams
B:
1 Aug 1874
Vern L. Wiser
Vern L. Wiser
M:
6 May 1896
Ira Abraham Williams
1876-
Ira Abraham Williams
B:
25 Dec 1876
Nancy May Williams
1878-
Nancy May Williams
B:
2 Aug 1878
Charles Wesley Van Note
Charles Wesley Van Note
M:
29 Oct 1900
Milo Beyer Williams
1882-
Milo Beyer Williams
B:
15 Sep 1882
Lulu Grace Williams
1886-1890
Lulu Grace Williams
B:
8 Jul 1886
D:
1890
Ernest Clifford Williams
1892-
Ernest Clifford Williams
B:
28 Jan 1892
David Williams
1843-
David Williams
B:
11 Mar 1843
Christena Beyer
Christena Beyer
M:
29 Oct 1873
Rena Williams
1871-
Rena Williams
B:
20 Nov 1871
Jerry Jarman
Jerry Jarman
M:
8 May 1891
Minnie E. Williams
1881-
Minnie E. Williams
B:
25 Feb 1881
Wilmer D. Nelson
Wilmer D. Nelson
M:
12 Jun 1901
Milo D. Williams
1884-
Milo D. Williams
B:
24 Mar 1884
Lemuel Williams
1845-
Lemuel Williams
B:
14 Nov 1845
Charity A. Knapp
Charity A. Knapp
M:
14 Nov 1869
Frank L. Towne
1867-
Frank L. Towne
B:
25 Feb 1867
Jane E. Towne
1868-
Jane E. Towne
B:
30 Nov 1868
John E. Towne
1870-
John E. Towne
B:
19 Jul 1870
Nettie M. Towne
1873-
Nettie M. Towne
B:
6 Mar 1873
Julia E. Towne
1875-
Julia E. Towne
B:
21 Jun 1875
Mary E. Towne
1882-
Mary E. Towne
B:
24 Feb 1882
Grover Towne
1887-1903
Grover Towne
B:
16 May 1887
D:
8 Dec 1903
Alice Towne
1889-
Alice Towne
B:
7 Jul 1889
Mary K. Williams
1848-1905
Mary K. Williams
B:
8 Jan 1848
D:
9 Feb 1905
Albert L. Towne
Albert L. Towne
M:
12 Feb 1866
Gilbert A. Williams
1850-1902
Gilbert A. Williams
B:
5 Aug 1850
D:
4 Oct 1902
Amanda E. McNelley
-1875
Amanda E. McNelley
M:
22 Feb 1874
D:
11 Sep 1875
Charles F. Williams
1880-
Charles F. Williams
B:
10 May 1880
Euseba Williams
1884-
Euseba Williams
B:
25 Apr 1884
James Ira Williams
1885-
James Ira Williams
B:
25 Sep 1885
Louisa M. Williams
1890-
Louisa M. Williams
B:
5 May 1890
Edna Ethel Williams
1893-
Edna Ethel Williams
B:
25 Sep 1893
Gilbert L. Williams
1895-
Gilbert L. Williams
B:
15 Jul 1895
Caryl R. Williams
1898-1902
Caryl R. Williams
B:
19 Feb 1898
D:
29 Apr 1902
Edna R. Harding
Edna R. Harding
M:
3 Aug 1879
Frank Williams
1852-1880
Frank Williams
B:
8 Aug 1852
D:
5 Aug 1880
Nancy Margaret Richardson
1816-1901
Nancy Margaret Richardson
B:
17 Apr 1816
D:
23 Feb 1901
Mason, Hamilton County, OH
Ira Williams
1807-1877
Ira Williams
B:
25 Nov 1807
Cortland County, NY
M:
10 Aug 1834
Panama, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
2 May 1877
Lincoln Township, Grundy County, IA
Emory O. Thompson
Emory O. Thompson
M:
2 Dec 1882
Milo Richardson
1818-1820
Milo Richardson
B:
27 Mar 1818
D:
18 Jul 1820
Marvin Richardson
1845-1845
Marvin Richardson
B:
22 Feb 1845
D:
22 Feb 1845
De Lancey Richardson
1876-1877
De Lancey Richardson
B:
5 Sep 1876
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
26 Sep 1877
West Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Nina May Richardson
1876-1895
Nina May Richardson
B:
5 Sep 1876
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
17 Dec 1895
New York City, New York County, NY
Grace Florence Richardson
1879-1880
Grace Florence Richardson
B:
2 Oct 1879
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
Nov 1880
New York City, New York County, NY
Fenton Winthrop Richardson
1881-1898
Fenton Winthrop Richardson
B:
11 Aug 1881
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
18 Dec 1898
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
Harold Hanford Richardson
1888-
Harold Hanford Richardson
B:
25 Jun 1888
New York City, New York County, NY
Rosell Lewellyn Richardson
1850-
Rosell Lewellyn Richardson
B:
28 Apr 1850
Lena, Stephenson County, IL
Clara Eugenia Hanford
-1895
Clara Eugenia Hanford
M:
6 Jan 1874
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
4 Dec 1895
New York City, New York County, NY
Ward Adams Richardson
1898-
Ward Adams Richardson
B:
12 Feb 1898
New York City, New York County, NY
Mabel Adams
Mabel Adams
M:
12 Jan 1897
Sherman, Chautauqua County, NY
France Richardson
1852-1854
France Richardson
B:
26 Nov 1852
D:
7 Oct 1854
France Amos Richardson
1854-1866
France Amos Richardson
B:
16 Dec 1854
D:
21 Oct 1866
Milo Amos Richardson
1820-1900
Milo Amos Richardson
B:
2 Jun 1820
Canastota, Madison County, NY
D:
16 Jul 1900
New York City, New York County, NY
Laura Louisa Willard
1824-1902
Laura Louisa Willard
B:
20 May 1824
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
M:
19 Jan 1843
D:
15 Aug 1902
New York City, New York County, NY
Emmit Barnes Richardson
1844-1866
Emmit Barnes Richardson
B:
8 Dec 1844
D:
18 Jan 1866
Orrin Adelbert Richardson
1846-1848
Orrin Adelbert Richardson
B:
27 Aug 1846
D:
21 Apr 1848
Orrin Adelbert Richardson
1851-1855
Orrin Adelbert Richardson
B:
22 May 1851
D:
4 Sep 1855
Eva Bell Richardson
1855-1856
Eva Bell Richardson
B:
26 Nov 1855
D:
2 Oct 1856
Nettie Bell Richardson
1860-
Nettie Bell Richardson
B:
28 Jan 1860
Wayne Schenck
Wayne Schenck
M:
May 1881
Ira Humphrey Richardson
1822-1901
Ira Humphrey Richardson
B:
10 Apr 1822
D:
5 Sep 1901
Ortonville, Big Stone County, MN
Lydia Mary Barnes
1823-1867
Lydia Mary Barnes
B:
24 Dec 1823
M:
7 Sep 1843
D:
12 Aug 1867
Lydia Mary Richardson
1869-1872
Lydia Mary Richardson
B:
10 Mar 1869
D:
28 Dec 1872
Paul Richardson
1873-1873
Paul Richardson
B:
20 Jul 1873
D:
20 Jul 1873
Samuel Earl Richardson
1874-1875
Samuel Earl Richardson
B:
12 Jun 1874
D:
15 Sep 1875
Irene Sweigle
1899-
Irene Sweigle
B:
1899
Ruth Richardson
1877-1899
Ruth Richardson
B:
1 May 1877
D:
1899
Curtis C. Sweigle
Curtis C. Sweigle
M:
1 May 1897
Grace Richardson
1878-1879
Grace Richardson
B:
10 Nov 1878
D:
17 Apr 1879
Seth Whiteley Richardson
1880-
Seth Whiteley Richardson
B:
8 Feb 1880
Nellie Eunice Richardson
1884-
Nellie Eunice Richardson
B:
2 Mar 1884
Electa Whiteley
1844-
Electa Whiteley
B:
22 Feb 1844
M:
14 May 1868
Fayette, Fayette County, IA
Essie Roselle Richardson
1877-
Essie Roselle Richardson
B:
1 Oct 1877
Louie Richardson
1880-
Louie Richardson
B:
25 Dec 1880
Charles Leroy Richardson
1852-Aft 1880
Charles Leroy Richardson
B:
9 Jul 1852
D:
Aft 1880
Nancy Wright
Nora Anneta Richardson
1875-1875
Nora Anneta Richardson
B:
31 Jan 1875
D:
4 Mar 1875
George Judson Richardson
1876-
George Judson Richardson
B:
14 May 1876
Amy Bell Richardson
1878-
Amy Bell Richardson
B:
30 Jul 1878
Stephen A. Converse
Stephen A. Converse
M:
1 Mar 1903
Fred Leslie Richardson
1884-1885
Fred Leslie Richardson
B:
Apr 1884
D:
3 Jun 1885
Ina May Richardson
1886-
Ina May Richardson
B:
3 Nov 1886
Lena Luella Richardson
1891-
Lena Luella Richardson
B:
29 Sep 1891
Ira Richardson
1853-
Ira Richardson
B:
31 Oct 1853
Betsey Ann Wilson
1855-
Betsey Ann Wilson
B:
10 Jul 1855
M:
12 Feb 1874
Hattie Roselle Wilson
1874-
Hattie Roselle Wilson
B:
10 Apr 1874
Leota Eva Wilson
1876-
Leota Eva Wilson
B:
11 Aug 1876
William Herbert Wilson
1885-
William Herbert Wilson
B:
4 Nov 1885
Clara Lenora Richardson
1856-
Clara Lenora Richardson
B:
16 May 1856
William H. Wilson
William H. Wilson
M:
22 Apr 1873
Nellie Roselle Page
1878-
Nellie Roselle Page
B:
19 Mar 1878
A. D. Sparkman
A. D. Sparkman
M:
4 Jun 1898
Eva Bell Richardson
1858-
Eva Bell Richardson
B:
9 Jan 1858
Frank E. Page
Frank E. Page
M:
13 May 1877
Orrin Judson Richardson
1860-
Orrin Judson Richardson
B:
11 Jan 1860
Carrie Blankfell
Carrie Blankfell
M:
15 Sep 1881
Orrin Richardson
1824-1903
Orrin Richardson
B:
24 Feb 1824
D:
4 Apr 1903
Wharton, Wharton, TX
Roselle Avery
Roselle Avery
M:
14 Dec 1848
Riley, McHenry County, IL
Fred Everett Walker
1868-
Fred Everett Walker
B:
1868
Charles Ashley Walker
1873-
Charles Ashley Walker
B:
1873
Barton Egbert Walker
1879-
Barton Egbert Walker
B:
1879
Edna May Walker
1882-
Edna May Walker
B:
1882
Amanda Richardson
1850-
Amanda Richardson
B:
27 Jan 1850
McHenry County, IL
Jefferson A. Walker
Jefferson A. Walker
M:
18 Feb 1868
Clarence Richardson
1879-
Clarence Richardson
B:
Jun 1879
Frank Richardson
1852-
Frank Richardson
B:
1 May 1852
Elizabeth Moore
Adella Richardson
1857-
Adella Richardson
B:
20 May 1857
Wesley Lee Richardson
1860-1863
Wesley Lee Richardson
B:
11 Feb 1860
D:
21 Dec 1863
Nellie Richardson
1864-
Nellie Richardson
B:
19 May 1864
Frank Copple
Charles Wesley Richardson
1867-
Charles Wesley Richardson
B:
3 Jan 1867
David Daniel Richardson
1826-1904
David Daniel Richardson
B:
27 Mar 1826
D:
9 Sep 1904
Chico, Butte County, CA
Jane Shaw
-1886
Jane Shaw
M:
3 Jul 1848
Marengo, McHenry County, IL
D:
19 Feb 1886
Chico, Butte County, CA
Harriet (Mrs.) Emeline Kersey
James Harvey Harris
1863-
James Harvey Harris
B:
4 Feb 1863
Perlie Gertrude Harris
1866-1866
Perlie Gertrude Harris
B:
15 Apr 1866
D:
21 Oct 1866
Perry Harris
1869-
Perry Harris
B:
1 Jul 1869
Marcus Harris
1871-
Marcus Harris
B:
31 Oct 1871
Harriet Bates Harris
1872-
Harriet Bates Harris
B:
1 Jul 1872
Frank J. Sheller
Ada Gertrude Harris
1881-
Ada Gertrude Harris
B:
30 Jun 1881
Adelia Bates
1847-1902
Adelia Bates
B:
22 Jun 1847
D:
18 Sep 1902
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Reuben Harris
Reuben Harris
M:
12 Sep 1865
James M. Quigley
Orrin Gailard Bates
1849-1851
Orrin Gailard Bates
B:
2 Apr 1849
D:
11 Mar 1851
James J. Bates
1882-1882
James J. Bates
B:
2 May 1882
D:
9 Jul 1882
Marcus James Bates
1853-
Marcus James Bates
B:
6 May 1853
Addie E. Bates
Addie E. Bates
M:
23 Dec 1875
George Andrew Bates
1885-
George Andrew Bates
B:
14 Feb 1885
Jennie Bates
1888-
Jennie Bates
B:
25 Aug 1888
Hazel Bates
1890-
Hazel Bates
B:
28 Jun 1890
George Nelson Bates
1863-
George Nelson Bates
B:
21 Feb 1863
Nina Teneyck
Nina Teneyck
M:
25 Aug 1883
Libbie Bates
1869-
Libbie Bates
B:
8 Jan 1869
Thomas Beam
Harriet Elizabeth Richardson
1830-1890
Harriet Elizabeth Richardson
B:
8 Jul 1830
Panama, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
21 May 1890
James N. Bates
James N. Bates
M:
5 Apr 1846
Elmer F. Heath
1881-
Elmer F. Heath
B:
6 Jul 1881
Albert Freemont Heath
1887-1891
Albert Freemont Heath
B:
19 Nov 1887
D:
8 Oct 1891
Forrest Byron Heath
1890-
Forrest Byron Heath
B:
23 Aug 1890
Mabel Adaline Heath
1895-
Mabel Adaline Heath
B:
25 Apr 1895
Freemont Heath
1858-
Freemont Heath
B:
7 Jul 1858
Nellie A. Philbrick
Nellie A. Philbrick
M:
Mar 1879
Luther Heath
1860-1892
Luther Heath
B:
21 Sep 1860
D:
24 Apr 1892
Sophia Nancy Richardson
1833-1900
Sophia Nancy Richardson
B:
24 Jul 1833
D:
12 May 1900
Joel Heath
1828-1900
Joel Heath
B:
1828
M:
16 Feb 1851
D:
25 Nov 1900
Parents
Stephen Pratt
Lucy Curtis
Nancy Pratt
-1870
Nancy Pratt
D:
11 Jan 1870
Belvidere, Boone County, IL
Humphrey Richardson
1792-1869
Humphrey Richardson
B:
20 Feb 1792
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
M:
13 Oct 1810
Wampsville, Madison County, NY
D:
12 Sep 1869
Belvidere, Boone County, IL