Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
John Osgood
1595 - 1651 (56 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Clements
1649-YOUNG
Sarah Clements
B:
24 Mar 1649
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Lydia Clements
1652-YOUNG
Lydia Clements
B:
23 Apr 1652
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Mary Clements
1654-YOUNG
Mary Clements
B:
17 Jul 1654
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hannah Clements
1656-YOUNG
Hannah Clements
B:
4 Nov 1656
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Osgood
1629-Bef 1659
Sarah Osgood
B:
1629
Wherwell, Hampshire, England
D:
Bef July 1659
John Clements
-1659
John Clements
M:
1 Jun 1648
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1659
John Osgood
1683-
John Osgood
B:
28 Jun 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Osgood
1685-
Ebenezer Osgood
B:
16 Mar 1685
Andover, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Osgood
1687-
Nathaniel Osgood
B:
6 Jan 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jeremiah Osgood
1689-1689
Jeremiah Osgood
B:
16 Jan 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jeremiah Osgood
1691-
Jeremiah Osgood
B:
11 Jul 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Osgood
1693-
Daniel Osgood
B:
19 Jul 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
William Osgood
1697-
William Osgood
B:
16 Feb 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Osgood
1699-
Hannah Osgood
B:
24 Jun 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Johnson
Abt 1698-1780
Obadiah Johnson
B:
Abt 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1724/1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1780
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Osgood
1700-YOUNG
Benjamin Osgood
B:
28 Aug 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Osgood
1704-YOUNG
Samuel Osgood
B:
8 Jul 1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Andover, Essex County, MA
Josiah Osgood
1706-1780
Josiah Osgood
B:
13 Jul 1706
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1780
Abigail Day
-1743
Abigail Day
B:
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Mar 1729
D:
24 Oct 1743
John Osgood
1654-1725
John Osgood
B:
13 Sep 1654
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ayer
1662-1735
Hannah Ayer
B:
2 Aug 1662
M:
17 Oct 1681
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1735
Mary Osgood
1656-1740
Mary Osgood
B:
27 Nov 1656
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
July 1740
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Aslett
1657-1728
John Aslett
B:
16 Feb 1657
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Osgood
1690-
Mary Osgood
B:
8 Aug 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Osgood
1691-
Timothy Osgood
B:
16 Aug 1691
Timothy Osgood
1693-
Timothy Osgood
B:
22 Aug 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Osgood
1697-
Sarah Osgood
B:
8 Aug 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
Peter Osgood
1699-
Peter Osgood
B:
31 May 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Osgood
1702-
Deborah Osgood
B:
1702
Andover, Essex County, MA
Isaac Osgood
1708-
Isaac Osgood
B:
1707-1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Osgood
1659-1748
Timothy Osgood
B:
10 Aug 1659
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1748
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Poor
1664-1724
Deborah Poor
B:
18 Apr 1664
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
29 May 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1724
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Poole
-1752
Mary Poole
B:
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
1728
D:
13 Jul 1752
Lydia Frye
1681-1744
Lydia Frye
B:
10 Feb 1680/1681
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1744
Andover, Essex County, MA
James Frye
1682-1716
James Frye
B:
11 Nov 1682
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1716
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Joanna Sprague
1688-1715
Joanna Sprague
B:
17 Apr 1688
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 May 1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1715
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Frye
1685-1772
Sarah Frye
B:
27 Feb 1684/1685
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1772
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ann Frye
1686-1703
Ann Frye
B:
1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1703
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Frye
1687-1688
Joseph Frye
B:
11 Nov 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Frye
1689-SOON
Timothy Frye
B:
17 Feb 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
SOON
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Frye
1690-1693
Timothy Frye
B:
11 Dec 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
Phebe Frye
1693-
Phebe Frye
B:
29 Mar 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jonathan Frye
1695-1725
Jonathan Frye
B:
1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 May 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Dorothy Frye
1695-1751
Dorothy Frye
B:
1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 May 1751
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Frye
1704-1733
Mary Frye
B:
5 Jul 1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1733
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Lydia Osgood
1661-1741
Lydia Osgood
B:
12 Aug 1661
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1741
Andover, Essex County, MA
James Frye
1653-1734
James Frye
B:
5 Jan 1652/1653
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1679/1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1734
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Osgood
1691-
Mary Osgood
B:
15 Apr 1691
Salem, Essex County, MA
Peter Osgood
1692-
Peter Osgood
B:
13 Mar 1692
Samuel Osgood
1695-
Samuel Osgood
B:
6 Nov 1695
Salem, Essex County, MA
Peter Osgood
1697-
Peter Osgood
B:
2 Jun 1697
Salem, Essex County, MA
John Osgood
1700-
John Osgood
B:
16 Jun 1700
Salem, Essex County, MA
William Osgood
1702-
William Osgood
B:
23 Dec 1702
Salem, Essex County, MA
James Osgood
1705-
James Osgood
B:
6 Aug 1705
Salem, Essex County, MA
Deacon Peter Osgood
1663-1753
Deacon Peter Osgood
B:
30 Aug 1663
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1753
Salem, Essex County, MA
Martha Ayers
1668-1760
Martha Ayers
B:
1 Mar 1668
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
19 May 1690
D:
10 Sep 1760
Salem, Essex County, MA
Samuel Osgood
1702-
Samuel Osgood
B:
1702
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Osgood
1704-
Hannah Osgood
B:
1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Osgood
1706-
Mary Osgood
B:
1706
Andover, Essex County, MA
James Osgood
1707-
James Osgood
B:
1707
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Osgood
1709-
Sarah Osgood
B:
1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Osgood
1711-
Mehitable Osgood
B:
1711
Andover, Essex County, MA
Dean Osgood
1714-
Dean Osgood
B:
27 Jul 1714
Andover, Essex County, MA
Lydia Osgood
1716-
Lydia Osgood
B:
20 Oct 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Osgood
1665-1717
Samuel Osgood
B:
10 Mar 1665
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1717
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Dean
Hannah Dean
M:
4 Feb 1702
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Osgood
1667-1667
Sarah Osgood
B:
7 Apr 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Poor
1689-1772
Daniel Poor
B:
9 Feb 1688/1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1772
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Poor
1690-1691
Mehitable Poor
B:
3 Oct 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Poor
1691-Abt 1785
John Poor
B:
30 Oct 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1785
Mary Faulkner
1693-1737
Mary Faulkner
B:
2 May 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1737
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Poore
1693-1763
Mehitable Poore
B:
10 Dec 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1763
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Poore
1696-1779
Samuel Poore
B:
26 Nov 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1779
Deborah Kimball
1695-Bef 1758
Deborah Kimball
B:
13 Apr 1695
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Aug 1719
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 29 Dec 1758
Mary Poor
1698-1779
Mary Poor
B:
26 Mar 1697/1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1779
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Poor
1699-
Joseph Poor
B:
14 Mar 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Poore
1701-1780
Joseph Poore
B:
29 Mar 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1780
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Poor
1703-1779
Thomas Poor
B:
1703
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1779
Andover, Essex County, MA
Lydia Poor
1704-1744
Lydia Poor
B:
10 Mar 1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1744
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poore
1708-1708
Timothy Poore
B:
29 Apr 1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
Enoch Poor
1709-1745
Enoch Poor
B:
20 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1745
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poore
1709-
Timothy Poore
B:
20 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Poore
1709-1709
Hannah Poore
B:
20 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Poore
1710-
Sarah Poore
B:
27 Aug 1710
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Poor
1711-
Elizabeth Poor
B:
11 Aug 1711
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Poor
1713-1806
Martha Poor
B:
17 May 1713
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1806
Deborah Poor
1714-1806
Deborah Poor
B:
19 Oct 1714
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1806
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poor
1716-1716
Timothy Poor
B:
15 Apr 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
5 May 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Osgood
1672-1752
Mehitable Osgood
B:
4 Mar 1671/1672
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1752
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Poor
1656-1735
Daniel Poor
B:
5 Sep 1656
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1735
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Osgood
1674-1674
Hannah Osgood
B:
30 May 1674
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1674
Andover, Essex County, MA
Lydia Perley
1696-
Lydia Perley
B:
21 Jun 1696
Mary Perley
1697-
Mary Perley
B:
16 May 1697
Hepsibah Perley
1699-
Hepsibah Perley
B:
14 Aug 1699
Moses Perley
1701-
Moses Perley
B:
11 Dec 1701
Sarah Perley
1703-
Sarah Perley
B:
2 Oct 1703
Thomas Perley
1704-
Thomas Perley
B:
22 Feb 1704
Mehetable Perley
1708-
Mehetable Perley
B:
26 Jun 1708
Rebecca Perley
1714-
Rebecca Perley
B:
28 Apr 1714
Allen Perley
1714-
Allen Perley
B:
14 Apr 1714
Asa Perley
1716-
Asa Perley
B:
10 Oct 1716
Margaret Perley
1719-
Margaret Perley
B:
23 Nov 1719
Sarah Osgood
1675-1724
Sarah Osgood
B:
4 Nov 1675
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1724
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Perley
1668-1745
Thomas Perley
B:
1668
M:
1695
D:
1745
Ebenezer Osgood
1678-1680
Ebenezer Osgood
B:
4 Oct 1678
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
Clement Osgood
1680-1680
Clement Osgood
B:
12 Oct 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Osgood
1631-1693
John Osgood
B:
16 Oct 1631
Wherwell, Hampshire, England
D:
21 Aug 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Clements
1637-1710
Mary Clements
B:
1637
Coventry, Warwickshire, England
M:
15 Nov 1653
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1710
Andover, Essex County, MA
Moses Ingalls
-1667
Moses Ingalls
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Ingalls
-1675
Joseph Ingalls
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1675
Andover, Essex County, MA
Francis Ingalls
-1690
Francis Ingalls
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
Henry Ingalls
-1699
Henry Ingalls
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1699
Samuel Ingalls
1683-1760
Samuel Ingalls
B:
7 May 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1760
Chester, Rockingham County, NH
Mary E. Watts
1687-Abt 1720
Mary E. Watts
B:
27 Jun 1687
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1712
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1720
Chester, Rockingham County, NH
Deborah Ingalls
-1692
Deborah Ingalls
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1692
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Ingalls
-1700
Daniel Ingalls
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Ingalls
1654-1733
Samuel Ingalls
B:
3 Oct 1654
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1733
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Hendrick
1661-
Sarah Hendrick
B:
8 Aug 1661
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1682
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Stevens
1679-1751
Mary Stevens
B:
2 Apr 1679
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1751
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Chandler
1676-1751
Thomas Chandler
B:
5 Dec 1676
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1751
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Stevens
1682-1721
Joseph Stevens
B:
20 Jun 1682
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1721
Benjamin Stevens
1684-1748
Benjamin Stevens
B:
14 Mar 1684
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1748
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Farnum
1693-1784
Hannah Farnum
B:
24 Jan 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1717
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1784
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Ingalls
1658-1699
Mary Ingalls
B:
28 Jan 1658
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deacon Joseph Stevens
1654-1743
Deacon Joseph Stevens
B:
15 May 1654
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
28 May 1679
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1743
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ingalls
1697-1791
Hannah Ingalls
B:
1697
Massachusetts
D:
11 Jul 1791
Massachusetts
Ammi Ruhamah Faulkner
1694-1756
Ammi Ruhamah Faulkner
B:
Mar 1694
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1756
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
James Ingalls
1669-1735
James Ingalls
B:
24 Sep 1669
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1735
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Abbott
1668-1753
Hannah Abbott
B:
20 Sep 1668
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1753
Mary Osgood
1633-1686
Mary Osgood
B:
1633
Wherwell, Hampshire, England
D:
16 Dec 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sgt. Henry Ingalls
1627-1718
Sgt. Henry Ingalls
B:
2 Jan 1627
Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England
M:
6 Jul 1653
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1718
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Brown
1660-SOON
Elizabeth Brown
B:
5 Oct 1660
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
SOON
Elizabeth Brown
1661-
Elizabeth Brown
B:
22 Dec 1661
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Brown
1664-YOUNG
Sarah Brown
B:
3 Aug 1664
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Brown
1667-YOUNG
Sarah Brown
B:
19 Nov 1667
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Mary Brown
1671-1673
Mary Brown
B:
30 May 1671
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1673
2 years
Elizabeth Osgood
1636-1673
Elizabeth Osgood
B:
14 Oct 1636
Wherwell, Hampshire, England
D:
31 Jul 1673
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Captain John Brown
1636-1717
Captain John Brown
B:
1636
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1659
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1717
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Stephen Osgood
1665-1667
Stephen Osgood
B:
11 Mar 1665
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hooker Osgood
1668-
Hooker Osgood
B:
24 Jun 1668
Andover, Essex County, MA
Dorothy Wood
Dorothy Wood
M:
13 Apr 1692
Andover, Essex County, MA
Stephen Osgood
1670-
Stephen Osgood
B:
16 Aug 1670
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Osgood
1673-
Joseph Osgood
B:
1 Jun 1673
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Marble
1678-1723
Mary Marble
B:
31 Aug 1678
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
8 May 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1723
Mary Osgood
1678-
Mary Osgood
B:
4 Mar 1678
Andover, Essex County, MA
Stephen Osgood
1638-1691
Stephen Osgood
B:
1638
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Hooker
Mary Hooker
M:
24 Oct 1663
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Russ
Abt 1662-1687
Joseph Russ
B:
Abt 1662
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1687
Andrew Russ
1665-1715
Andrew Russ
B:
1665
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1715
Berkeley County, SC
Mary Russ
1667-
Mary Russ
B:
12 Jun 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Beverly, Essex County, MA
Sarah Russ
1668-1745
Sarah Russ
B:
3 Feb 1668
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1745
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Russ
1671-1717
John Russ
B:
5 Apr 1671
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1717
Berkeley County, SC
John Peters
1695-1754
John Peters
B:
18 Oct 1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1754
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Mary Marks
1697-1784
Mary Marks
B:
9 Dec 1697
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Apr 1723
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1784
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
William (Wilson) Peters
1705-
William (Wilson) Peters
B:
27 May 1705
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Margaret (Wilson) Peters
1706-
Margaret (Wilson) Peters
B:
21 Nov 1706
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Margaret (Wilson) Peters
1708-
Margaret (Wilson) Peters
B:
20 Jul 1708
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas (Wilson) Peters
1709-
Thomas (Wilson) Peters
B:
5 Mar 1709
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Phoebe (Wilson) Peters
1713-
Phoebe (Wilson) Peters
B:
29 May 1713
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan (Wilson) Peters
1714-1753
Jonathan (Wilson) Peters
B:
31 Oct 1714
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
May 1753
Margaret (Mary) Russ
1673-
Margaret (Mary) Russ
B:
10 Apr 1673
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Killingly, Windham County, CT
William Peters
1672-1696
William Peters
B:
7 Feb 1672
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1694
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
James Wilson
James Wilson
M:
2 Apr 1704
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Russ
1674-1726
Jonathan Russ
B:
27 Dec 1674
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1726
Wando River, Berkeley County, SC
Thomas Russ
1677-1707
Thomas Russ
B:
17 Jan 1677
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1707
Andover, Essex County, MA
Abigail Russ
1680-
Abigail Russ
B:
2 Feb 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
Phebe Russ
1683-
Phebe Russ
B:
20 Apr 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Josiah Russ
1684-
Josiah Russ
B:
13 Jan 1684
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hezekiah Russ
1685-1745
Hezekiah Russ
B:
1685
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1745
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Russ
1687-1687
Joseph Russ
B:
7 Apr 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Russ
1710-
Joseph Russ
B:
2 Aug 1710
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Esther Proctor
1709-1734
Esther Proctor
B:
13 May 1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1731
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1734
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Patience Baldwin
1711-
Patience Baldwin
B:
4 Jan 1711
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1733/1734
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Abraham Russ
1713-1761
Abraham Russ
B:
12 May 1713
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1761
Ashford, Windham County, CT
John Russ
1716-
John Russ
B:
19 Jul 1716
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rebecca Wood
1720-
Rebecca Wood
B:
1720
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1737
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Priscilla Russ
1720-1756
Priscilla Russ
B:
21 Aug 1720
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1756
Jerusha Russ
1722-1791
Jerusha Russ
B:
30 Mar 1722
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1791
Mary Russ
1726-1824
Mary Russ
B:
1726
D:
11 Sep 1824
Ebenezer Russ
1728-
Ebenezer Russ
B:
1728
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Joseph Russ
1688-
Joseph Russ
B:
6 May 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
Priscilla (Mooar) Moore
1691-1790
Priscilla (Mooar) Moore
B:
15 May 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 May 1790
Hannah Russ
1696-
Hannah Russ
B:
20 Feb 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Osgood
1642-Aft 1687
Deborah Osgood
B:
1642
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 10 Jul 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Russ
1641-1691
John Russ
B:
24 Jun 1641
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Aug 1663
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Osgood
1644-1674
Hannah Osgood
B:
1644
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1674
Samuel Archer
Samuel Archer
M:
21 May 1660
Andover, Essex County, MA
Parents
John Osgood
John Osgood
1595-1651
John Osgood
B:
23 Jul 1595
Wherwell, Hampshire, England
D:
24 Oct 1651
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Booth
1598-1667
Sarah Booth
B:
1598
M:
1 Jun 1627
England
D:
8 Apr 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA