Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Thomas Coleman
Abt 1600 - 1674 (~ 74 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Thomas Coleman
1664-Abt 1674
Thomas Coleman
B:
3 Mar 1664
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Nash
1686-1764
John Nash
B:
28 Oct 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Abaline Field
John Nash
1686-1764
John Nash
B:
28 Oct 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1764
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abilene Field
1689-1764
Abilene Field
B:
6 May 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1715
D:
15 Jul 1764
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Nash
1689-1751
Hannah Nash
B:
2 Sep 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1751
John Arms
1679-1753
John Arms
B:
25 Dec 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1711/1712
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Nash
1693-1773
Thomas Nash
B:
26 Feb 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1773
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Smith
1699-
Martha Smith
B:
19 Oct 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1727
Rebecca Nash
1699-1768
Rebecca Nash
B:
20 Apr 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 May 1768
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
William Arms
1692-1774
William Arms
B:
26 Oct 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1720
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1774
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Nash
1704-
Sarah Nash
B:
9 Jul 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Coleman
1667-1722
Hannah Coleman
B:
14 Feb 1666/1667
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Nash
1661-1728
Thomas Nash
B:
1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
August 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Coleman
1695-
Mary Coleman
B:
13 Dec 1695
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Owen
Abt 1695-
Aaron Owen
B:
Abt 1695
John Coleman, Jr.
1698-
John Coleman, Jr.
B:
12 May 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Comfort Robbins
1699-
Comfort Robbins
B:
Aug 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1726
Captain Thomas Coleman
1701-Abt 1735
Captain Thomas Coleman
B:
6 Jun 1701
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1735
Hannah Hubbard Coleman
1704-1762
Hannah Hubbard Coleman
B:
25 Sep 1704
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Captain Michael Burnham
1705-1758
Captain Michael Burnham
B:
30 May 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Jan 1750
D:
30 Nov 1758
Ebenezer Sage
1709-1762
Ebenezer Sage
B:
6 Apr 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elisha Coleman
1707-Abt 1763
Elisha Coleman
B:
8 Oct 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1763
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Anne Rose
1701-
Anne Rose
B:
6 Apr 1701
M:
Abt 1737
Nathaniel Coleman
Abt 1712-1767
Nathaniel Coleman
B:
Abt 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1767
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Beadle
1720-1751
Ruth Beadle
B:
4 Mar 1720
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Jan 1744
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1750/1751
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Comfort Loveman
Abt 1720-1786
Comfort Loveman
B:
Abt 1720
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1752
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1786
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Tabitha Coleman
Abt 1715-1785
Tabitha Coleman
B:
Abt 1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1785
Lieut. Jonathan Bigelow
1714-1779
Lieut. Jonathan Bigelow
B:
1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1735-1736
D:
23 Jan 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Coleman
-Bef 1735
Ebenezer Coleman
D:
Bef 1735
Lieut. John Coleman
1669-
Lieut. John Coleman
B:
11 Apr 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Wright
1664-1741
Hannah Wright
B:
1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1695
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1741
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Coleman
1701-
Hannah Coleman
B:
16 Feb 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Coleman
1703-1770
Noah Coleman
B:
2 Jul 1703
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1770
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mercy Wright
1707-
Mercy Wright
B:
29 Jun 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Mar 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Coleman
1706-
Joseph Coleman
B:
28 Jun 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
Noah Coleman
1671-Abt 1711
Noah Coleman
B:
20 Dec 1671
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah
John Field, III
1700-1762
John Field, III
B:
14 Sep 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 May 1762
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Editha Dickinson
1707-1740
Editha Dickinson
B:
23 Aug 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Field Bagg
1725-
Ann Field Bagg
B:
1725
M:
12 Jun 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Field
1702-1763
Sarah Field
B:
14 May 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1763
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Belding
1696-1738
Joshua Belding
B:
1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Feb 1738
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Noble
Abt 1698-
Thomas Noble
B:
Abt 1698
M:
1741
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Field
1704-1740
Hannah Field
B:
8 Jul 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1740
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Dickinson
1687-1761
Samuel Dickinson
B:
30 Dec 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1761
Amos Field
1708-1759
Amos Field
B:
24 Jun 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable (Mary) Day
Abt 1717-
Mehitable (Mary) Day
B:
Abt 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Aug 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim Field
1711-1786
Eliakim Field
B:
27 Nov 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1786
Esther Graves
1739-
Esther Graves
B:
29 Nov 1739
M:
11 Jan 1753
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Warner Field
1715-
Mary Warner Field
B:
18 Jun 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Warner
1715-1772
Moses Warner
B:
30 Sep 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1772
Sarah Coleman
1673-1759
Sarah Coleman
B:
15 Feb 1672/1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Field
1672-1744
John Field
B:
11 May 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1698
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 May 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Bethia Coleman
1676-1677
Bethia Coleman
B:
14 Oct 1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1677
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Deacon John Coleman, Sr.
Abt 1635-1711
Deacon John Coleman, Sr.
B:
Abt 1635
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Porter
1642-1677
Hannah Porter
B:
4 Sep 1642
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 May 1663
Windsor Township, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1677
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Coleman
1680-Abt 1741
Ebenezer Coleman
B:
29 Aug 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ruth Nichols
Abt 1685-
Ruth Nichols
B:
Abt 1685
M:
11 Mar 1705
John Coleman
1707-1725
John Coleman
B:
16 Jan 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Coleman, Jr.
1709-1792
Nathaniel Coleman, Jr.
B:
21 Sep 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1792
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Smith
1715-1798
Mercy Smith
B:
25 May 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1798
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Coleman
1712-1780
Mary Coleman
B:
14 Jul 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1780
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Colonel John Dickinson
1707-1799
Colonel John Dickinson
B:
2 Apr 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1734-1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1799
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Coleman
1714-1818
Elijah Coleman
B:
17 Nov 1714
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1818
Mary Coleman
Abt 1718-
Mary Coleman
B:
Abt 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elinor (Eleanor) Day
1725-
Elinor (Eleanor) Day
B:
10 Dec 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Noah Coleman
1718-
Noah Coleman
B:
27 Mar 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Coleman
1720-1728
Samuel Coleman
B:
22 Sep 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 May 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Amos Coleman
1723-1755
Amos Coleman
B:
1723
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1755
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Cornwall Cornell
1725-1824
Ruth Cornwall Cornell
B:
1 Feb 1724/1725
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1748/1749
D:
24 Sep 1824
John Coleman
1728-1770
John Coleman
B:
14 May 1728
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1770
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Coleman
1684-1755
Nathaniel Coleman
B:
18 Oct 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1755
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ely
1684-1705
Mary Ely
B:
29 Feb 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Johnson
1644-1689
Mehitable Johnson
B:
16 Sep 1644
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
11 Mar 1679
D:
4 Aug 1689
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Day
1641-1725
Mary Day
B:
28 Oct 1641
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Coleman
1667-1668
Mary Coleman
B:
31 Aug 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Coleman
1668-YOUNG
Thomas Coleman
B:
23 Dec 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
twins Coleman
1670-1670
twins Coleman
B:
Apr 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Coleman
1671-1671
Mary Coleman
B:
15 Sep 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cooke
1693-1693
Mary Cooke
B:
21 Mar 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Cooke
1694-1760
Noah Cooke
B:
5 Apr 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1760
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Marsh
1687-1746
Sarah Marsh
B:
4 Dec 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Nov 1716
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Chapin
1704-1781
Esther Chapin
B:
5 Dec 1704
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1781
Somers, Tolland County, CT
William Cooke
1696-1760
William Cooke
B:
20 Jun 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1760
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jane Sewall
1695-1747
Jane Sewall
B:
10 Feb 1695
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Mar 1723
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
May 1747
Aaron Cooke
1699-1739
Aaron Cooke
B:
14 Jan 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1739
Ann Cooke
1700-1776
Ann Cooke
B:
6 Jun 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1776
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Bridget Cooke
1701-1777
Bridget Cooke
B:
26 Jan 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1777
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
William Rand
1699-1779
William Rand
B:
5 Mar 1699
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1724
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1779
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Westwood Cooke
1703-1748
Westwood Cooke
B:
20 Jun 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1748
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Cook
1704-1749
Joanna Cook
B:
13 Oct 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1749
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cooke
1711-1730
Mary Cooke
B:
6 Apr 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Cooke
1717-1744
Rebecca Cooke
B:
14 Apr 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1743/1744
East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Wyman
1715-1766
Daniel Wyman
B:
27 May 1715
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1738
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1766
East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Coleman
1672-1758
Sarah Coleman
B:
25 Oct 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1758
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Westwood Cooke
1671-1744
Westwood Cooke
B:
29 Mar 1670/1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1744
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Coleman
1675-YOUNG
Mary Coleman
B:
27 Dec 1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Noah Coleman
1639-1676
Noah Coleman
B:
1639
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Crow
1656-1720
Mary Crow
B:
27 Dec 1656
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1666
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Richard Treat
1663-
Richard Treat
B:
14 Feb 1663
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Richard Goodrich
1684-1759
Richard Goodrich
B:
27 Feb 1683/1684
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1759
Hannah Bulkeley
1692-1720
Hannah Bulkeley
B:
17 Apr 1692
New London County, CT
M:
18 May 1709
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1720
Mehitable Boardman
1703-
Mehitable Boardman
B:
20 Jun 1703
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1721
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Richard Goodrich
1685-1720
Richard Goodrich
B:
27 Feb 1685
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1720
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Goodrich
1689-1795
Sarah Goodrich
B:
3 Aug 1689
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1795
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Gideon Goodrich
Richard Butler
Ephraim Goodrich
1693-1771
Ephraim Goodrich
B:
21 Dec 1693
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1771
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Steele
1697-1771
Hannah Steele
B:
18 Mar 1696/1697
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1771
William Goodrich
1697-1787
William Goodrich
B:
21 Feb 1696/1697
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1787
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Savage
1704-1787
Rachel Savage
B:
15 Jan 1704
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1728
D:
20 Sep 1787
David Goodrich
1699-1779
David Goodrich
B:
3 Oct 1699
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1779
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Edwards
1710-1799
Sarah Edwards
B:
16 Dec 1710
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1729
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1799
Thomas Goodrich
1701-Aft 1761
Thomas Goodrich
B:
27 Sep 1701
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1761
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Reynolds
Gideon Goodrich
1705-1769
Gideon Goodrich
B:
7 Feb 1705
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1769
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Goodrich
Sarah Treat
1664-1712
Sarah Treat
B:
8 Jun 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1712
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Captain Ephraim Goodrich
1663-1739
Captain Ephraim Goodrich
B:
2 Jun 1663
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 May 1684
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1739
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Treat
1666-
Mary Treat
B:
8 Oct 1666
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Chester
Thomas Chester
M:
10 Dec 1684
Richard Treat
1694-1759
Richard Treat
B:
14 May 1694
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1759
Susanna Woodbridge
1704-
Susanna Woodbridge
B:
1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Aug 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Charles Treat
1696-Bef 1757
Reverend Charles Treat
B:
28 Feb 1696
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1757
Sarah Gardiner
Abt 1709-1744
Sarah Gardiner
B:
Abt 1709
M:
12 Oct 1727
D:
2 Apr 1744
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Treat
1699-1780
Thomas Treat
B:
3 May 1699
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1780
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Hopson
1705-1786
Mary Hopson
B:
2 Jul 1705
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
10 May 1726
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1786
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Treat
1701-1763
Isaac Treat
B:
15 Aug 1701
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1763
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Bulkeley
1709-1788
Rebecca Bulkeley
B:
22 Feb 1708/1709
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1730
D:
19 Oct 1788
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Dorotheus Treat
1704-1755
Dorotheus Treat
B:
25 Aug 1704
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1755
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah House
1711-
Hannah House
B:
19 Jul 1711
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1754
Dorothy Treat
1704-1790
Dorothy Treat
B:
25 Aug 1704
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1790
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Baldwin
1699-1784
Theophilus Baldwin
B:
1699
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1784
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Treat
1707-
Sarah Treat
B:
21 Jan 1707
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Tryon
1702-1771
Joseph Tryon
B:
3 May 1702
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Mar 1728/1729
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1771
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Treat
1710-1735
Mary Treat
B:
9 Jan 1709/1710
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1734/1735
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Stevens
1711-1801
Joseph Stevens
B:
15 Aug 1711
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1732/1733
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1801
Lieut. Thomas Treat
1668-1713
Lieut. Thomas Treat
B:
12 Dec 1668
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1713
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Bulkeley
1662-1757
Dorothy Bulkeley
B:
1662
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jul 1693
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1757
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Coleman
1642-1734
Sarah Coleman
B:
1642
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1734
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Richard Treat, Jr.
1623-1693
Richard Treat, Jr.
B:
9 Jan 1622/1623
Pitminster, Somerset, England
M:
1661
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Feb 1692/1693
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Coleman
1645-1703
Deborah Coleman
B:
1645
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
December 1703
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Gunn
1639-Aft 1690
Daniel Gunn
B:
1639
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1672
D:
Aft 6 May 1690
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Coleman
Abt 1600-1674
Thomas Coleman
B:
Abt 1600
Evesham, Hereford & Worcester, England
D:
29 Sep 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Johnson
Frances Belcher
1598-1678
Frances Belcher
B:
1598
Colchester, Essex, England
D:
16 Mar 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA