Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
George Partridge
1617 - 1695 (77 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Allen
1660-1755
Samuel Allen
B:
4 Dec 1660
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1755
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
Asahel (Essiel ?) Allen
1662-
Asahel (Essiel ?) Allen
B:
1 Mar 1662
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable Alden
1687-1720
Mehitable Alden
B:
7 Mar 1687
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1720
Sarah Alden
1688-1774
Sarah Alden
B:
24 Sep 1688
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1774
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Alden
1691-1782
Mary Alden
B:
10 Jul 1691
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1782
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
John Webb
1693-1749
John Webb
B:
10 Mar 1693
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1720
D:
12 Oct 1749
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Isaac Alden
1692-1773
Isaac Alden
B:
10 Mar 1692
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
11 May 1773
Massachusetts
Captain Ebenezer Alden
1693-1776
Captain Ebenezer Alden
B:
5 Jan 1693
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1776
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Marcy (Mercy) Alden
1696-1775
Marcy (Mercy) Alden
B:
30 Oct 1696
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 May 1775
Brockton, Plymouth County, MA
Zaccheus Packard
1693-1775
Zaccheus Packard
B:
4 Sep 1693
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Oct 1725
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1775
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
John Alden
1698-1759
John Alden
B:
1698
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1759
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Alden
1699-1759
Abigail Alden
B:
28 Jul 1699
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1759
Jermima Alden
1702-1766
Jermima Alden
B:
9 Jan 1702
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1766
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable Allen
1664-1685
Mehitable Allen
B:
20 Jan 1664
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1685
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Isaac Alden
1664-1727
Isaac Alden
B:
21 Dec 1664
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1685
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1727
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Allen
1667-1743
Sarah Allen
B:
14 Apr 1667
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1743
Bethia Allen
1669-1744
Bethia Allen
B:
12 May 1669
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1744
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Nathaniel Allen
1672-1743
Nathaniel Allen
B:
10 Feb 1672
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1742-1743
Sarah Allen
1699-
Sarah Allen
B:
14 Oct 1699
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Crooker
1684-1757
Jonathan Crooker
B:
5 Jan 1683/1684
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1757
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Ebenezer Allen
1674-1730
Ebenezer Allen
B:
14 Oct 1674
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1730
Rebecca Skate
1677-
Rebecca Skate
B:
4 Mar 1676/1677
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Micah Allen
1708-1736
Micah Allen
B:
2 Dec 1708
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1736
Josiah Allen
1711-1744
Josiah Allen
B:
10 Jan 1711
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1744
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Allen
1714-1738
Mary Allen
B:
27 Apr 1714
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1738
Esther Allen
1717-1794
Esther Allen
B:
7 Jun 1717
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1794
Sarah Allen
1719-
Sarah Allen
B:
23 May 1719
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Nathan Allen
1721-
Nathan Allen
B:
16 Sep 1721
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Betty Allen
1724-
Betty Allen
B:
9 Feb 1724
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
William Allen
1726-1788
William Allen
B:
13 Sep 1726
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1788
Susannah Packard
1736-1818
Susannah Packard
B:
24 Aug 1736
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1748
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1818
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Micah Allen
Abt 1731-
Micah Allen
B:
Abt 1731
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary White
Abt 1735-
Mary White
B:
Abt 1735
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1735
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Josiah Allen
1677-1736
Josiah Allen
B:
21 Apr 1677
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1736
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Reade
Abt 1684-1759
Mary Reade
B:
Abt 1684
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1707
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1758-1759
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Elisha Allen
1678-Bef 1731
Elisha Allen
B:
8 Feb 1678
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 1731
Nehemiah Allen
1680-1703
Nehemiah Allen
B:
5 Jan 1680
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1703
Joseph Bushnell
1716-1796
Joseph Bushnell
B:
29 Jul 1716
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1796
Hanover, New London County, CT
Abigail Bushnell
1720-
Abigail Bushnell
B:
1 Apr 1720
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
31 Dec 1741
Elizabeth Jewett French
Abt 1716-
Elizabeth Jewett French
B:
Abt 1716
M:
25 Aug 1743
Sarah Brown
Abt 1755-
Sarah Brown
B:
Abt 1755
M:
27 Nov 1784
Samuel Bushnell
1721-Abt 1751
Samuel Bushnell
B:
27 Apr 1721
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt June 1751
Zerviah Lyman
1723-
Zerviah Lyman
B:
14 Apr 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Aaron Bushnell
1725-1742
Aaron Bushnell
B:
11 Aug 1725
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1742
Mehitable Bushnell
1726-1814
Mehitable Bushnell
B:
23 Mar 1726
Andover, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 May 1814
Jacob Lyman
1721-1802
Jacob Lyman
B:
4 May 1721
Andover, Tolland County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1745
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1802
Daniel Bushnell
1728-
Daniel Bushnell
B:
13 Sep 1728
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Bushnell
1730-1807
Ebenezer Bushnell
B:
9 Dec 1730
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1807
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Tiffany
1736-1790
Elizabeth Tiffany
B:
29 Jun 1736
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1756
D:
26 Mar 1790
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Anne Bushnell
1733-1832
Anne Bushnell
B:
12 Apr 1733
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1832
Samuel Doggett
1721-1798
Samuel Doggett
B:
3 Feb 1721
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
17 Apr 1754
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1798
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rebecca Bushnell
1737-1818
Rebecca Bushnell
B:
10 Apr 1737
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1818
Stephen Payne
Abt 1735-
Stephen Payne
B:
Abt 1735
Mehitable Allen
1695-1750
Mehitable Allen
B:
18 Dec 1695
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1750
Nathan Bushnell
1686-1770
Nathan Bushnell
B:
12 Feb 1686
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
12 Sep 1715
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1770
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Partridge
1639-1717
Sarah Partridge
B:
2 Sep 1639
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1717
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Allen
1632-1719
Samuel Allen
B:
10 Nov 1632
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1658
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy West
1697-1726
Mercy West
B:
30 Oct 1697
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1726
Windham, Windham County, CT
Nathaniel Wales
1694-1782
Nathaniel Wales
B:
28 May 1694
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1716
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1782
Windham, Windham County, CT
Samuel West
1700-1779
Samuel West
B:
10 Apr 1700
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1779
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Delano
1705-1752
Sarah Delano
B:
18 Mar 1704/1705
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
30 Mar 1722
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Lathrop
1713-1786
Abigail Lathrop
B:
15 Oct 1713
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
26 Nov 1754
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1786
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Joseph West
1701-1764
Joseph West
B:
1 Oct 1701
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1764
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Joanna Delano
1706-1798
Joanna Delano
B:
16 Dec 1706
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
19 May 1725
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 May 1798
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Amasa West
1704-
Amasa West
B:
27 Mar 1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Amy Hatch
1713-1756
Amy Hatch
B:
10 Oct 1713
Coventry Township, Tolland County, CT
M:
8 Jul 1730
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1756
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Bathsheba Gibbs
Abt 1704-
Bathsheba Gibbs
B:
Abt 1704
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Sep 1757
Stonington, New London County, CT
Zebulon West, Esq.
1707-1770
Zebulon West, Esq.
B:
16 Mar 1707
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1770
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Delano
1712-1743
Mary Delano
B:
12 Apr 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1731
Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1743
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Sluman
Abt 1711-
Mary Sluman
B:
Abt 1711
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1744
Sarah Sluman Avery
Abt 1707-1785
Sarah Sluman Avery
B:
Abt 1707
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1744
D:
17 Nov 1785
Christopher West
1709-
Christopher West
B:
19 Jun 1709
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Amy Delano
1713-
Amy Delano
B:
11 Aug 1713
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1732
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
New Bedford, Bristol County, MA
Pelatiah West
1711-1778
Pelatiah West
B:
30 Sep 1711
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1778
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
1712-1800
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
20 Jun 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1734
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 May 1800
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Caleb West
1713-
Caleb West
B:
1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
Hannah Tuttle
Abt 1726-
Hannah Tuttle
B:
Abt 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
12 Aug 1747
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
Francis West
1669-1731
Francis West
B:
13 Nov 1669
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 May 1731
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mercy Miner
1673-1751
Mercy Miner
B:
21 Aug 1673
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1696
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1751
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Juen West
1671-1671
Juen West
B:
8 Sep 1671
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1671
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Steven West
1671-1671
Steven West
B:
8 Sep 1671
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1671
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Amos West
1710-Aft 1759
Amos West
B:
29 May 1710
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 24 Jun 1759
Sarah Cutten
Abt 1720-Aft 1759
Sarah Cutten
B:
Abt 1720
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 Jul 1738
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 24 Jun 1759
Nathan West
1711-1791
Nathan West
B:
18 Aug 1711
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1791
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Jerusha Hinckley
1720-1780
Jerusha Hinckley
B:
29 Dec 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
20 Jul 1740/1741
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1780
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Sarah West
1712-
Sarah West
B:
8 Nov 1712
Moses West
1717-Bef 1759
Moses West
B:
4 Mar 1716/1717
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 2 Oct 1759
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Jemima Eaton
1732-
Jemima Eaton
B:
8 Mar 1732
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
18 Aug 1751
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Samuel West, Jr.
1672-1763
Samuel West, Jr.
B:
23 Dec 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1762-1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Martha Simmons
1677-1754
Martha Simmons
B:
17 Nov 1677
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
30 Jun 1709
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1754
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Pelatiah West
1674-1756
Pelatiah West
B:
8 Mar 1674
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Alden Chandler
1673-
Elizabeth Alden Chandler
B:
1673
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
12 Jul 1722
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Ebenezer West
1676-1758
Ebenezer West
B:
23 Jul 1676
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Susannah Wales
Abt 1680-1723
Susannah Wales
B:
Abt 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1713
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John West, Jr.
1715-1766
John West, Jr.
B:
12 Mar 1714/1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1766
Maine
Rebecca Abell
1710-
Rebecca Abell
B:
18 Jan 1709/1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1738
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John West
1679-1741
John West
B:
6 Mar 1679
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1741
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Deborah
Abigail West
1682-
Abigail West
B:
26 Sep 1682
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Nathaniel Cole
1685-1774
Nathaniel Cole
B:
11 Oct 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1714
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1774
Plymouth County, MA
Bathsheba West
1684-
Bathsheba West
B:
1684
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Francis West
1699-1731
Francis West
B:
13 Nov 1699
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
1731
Sarah West
Abt 1685-
Sarah West
B:
Abt 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Ephraim Cole
1688-
Ephraim Cole
B:
14 Jan 1687/1688
York, York County, ME
M:
2 Mar 1723/1724
Tryphosa Partridge
1642-1701
Tryphosa Partridge
B:
1642
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1701
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel West
1643-1689
Samuel West
B:
1643
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1668
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
8 May 1689
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Partridge
1643-1722
Elizabeth Partridge
B:
14 Feb 1643
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1722
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
James Allen
Abt 1614-1676
James Allen
B:
Abt 1614
Colby, Norfolkshire, England
D:
27 Sep 1676
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
Amy Allen Hatch
1684-1764
Amy Allen Hatch
B:
15 Jul 1684
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1764
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Delano, Jr.
1679-1752
Jonathan Delano, Jr.
B:
30 Jan 1679
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1704
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1752
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Lydia Hatch
1685-1750
Lydia Hatch
B:
15 Jan 1685
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1750
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Amy Hatch
1687-1762
Amy Hatch
B:
10 Jul 1687
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1762
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Captain Joseph Hatch, Jr.
1689-1750
Captain Joseph Hatch, Jr.
B:
3 Aug 1689
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1750
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Mary Delano
1686-Bef 1734
Mercy Mary Delano
B:
27 Oct 1686
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1712/1713
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1734
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Rebecca Parker
1698-1785
Rebecca Parker
B:
1 Apr 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
16 May 1734
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1785
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Ichabod Hatch
1691-1754
Ichabod Hatch
B:
21 Oct 1691
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1754
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Weeks
1690-1773
Abigail Weeks
B:
28 Jan 1690
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1714
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1773
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Hatch
1693-
Ruth Hatch
B:
9 Nov 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Joanna Hatch
1696-YOUNG
Joanna Hatch
B:
2 Jun 1696
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Elizabeth Hatch
1697-1743
Elizabeth Hatch
B:
6 Nov 1697
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1743
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Skiffe
1693-1737
Stephen Skiffe
B:
26 May 1693
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
M:
1 Aug 1722
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1737
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Joshua Lassell
Rebecca Hatch
1700-1783
Rebecca Hatch
B:
25 Jan 1700
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 May 1783
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Nathaniel Berry
Abt 1700-1757
Captain Nathaniel Berry
B:
Abt 1700
Greenland, Rockingham County, NH
M:
18 Dec 1720
D:
1757
Ebenezer Hatch
1702-1783
Ebenezer Hatch
B:
26 Mar 1702
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 May 1783
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Barnabas Hatch
1703-1781
Barnabas Hatch
B:
8 Mar 1703
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1781
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Lassell
Abt 1707-1734
Abigail Lassell
B:
Abt 1707
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1728
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1734
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Phebe Cushman
1703-1790
Phebe Cushman
B:
1703
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1735
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 May 1790
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Amy Allen
1663-1709
Amy Allen
B:
14 Aug 1663
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1709
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
Captain Joseph Hatch
1654-1738
Captain Joseph Hatch
B:
7 Mar 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1738
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Amey Allen
1665-
Amey Allen
B:
22 Dec 1665
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Allen
1667-
Abigail Allen
B:
28 Sep 1667
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Partridge
1643-1722
Elizabeth Partridge
B:
14 Feb 1643
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1722
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
James Allen
1636-1714
James Allen
B:
1636
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1662
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1714
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
Thomas Thacher
1670-
Thomas Thacher
B:
9 Oct 1670
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Deane
Rebecca Fuller
1701-1778
Rebecca Fuller
B:
22 Jul 1701
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 May 1778
Scotland, Windham County, CT
Joseph Allen
Abt 1700-1777
Joseph Allen
B:
Abt 1700
M:
29 Apr 1729
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1777
Windham, Windham County, CT
Rodolphus Fuller
1703-Abt 1775
Rodolphus Fuller
B:
22 Aug 1703
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1775
Ann Hall
1706-1755
Ann Hall
B:
1 Jun 1706
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1727
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1755
Anne Robinson
1708-
Anne Robinson
B:
20 Aug 1708
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
M:
10 Oct 1755
Ruth Fuller
1706-1795
Ruth Fuller
B:
12 Apr 1706
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1795
Scotland, Windham County, CT
Peter Robinson
Peter Robinson
M:
20 Jun 1725
Elkanah Fuller
1709-
Elkanah Fuller
B:
24 Apr 1709
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Freehold, Greene County, NY
Mary Andrews
1710-1740
Mary Andrews
B:
2 Dec 1710
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
9 May 1731
D:
13 Sep 1740
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Naomi
Naomi
M:
Abt 1742
Lydia Hooker
Lydia Hooker
M:
6 Apr 1767
Waitstill Fuller
1711-
Waitstill Fuller
B:
11 Apr 1711
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Heath
Thomas Heath
M:
21 Feb 1734
Mary Fuller
1713-Aft 1753
Mary Fuller
B:
5 Apr 1713
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1753
Connecticut
Joseph Tracey
1712-1780
Joseph Tracey
B:
2 Apr 1712
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
14 Apr 1737
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1780
Preston, New London County, CT
Judah Fuller
1715-
Judah Fuller
B:
25 Aug 1715
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Wentworth
1723-
Abigail Wentworth
B:
14 Mar 1723
M:
11 Feb 1746
Elizabeth (Eliza) Thatcher
1672-Aft 1729
Elizabeth (Eliza) Thatcher
B:
1 Mar 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 8 May 1729
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
1676-1716
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
B:
15 Aug 1676
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1700
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1716
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Miles Standish
-Bef 1730
Miles Standish
B:
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1730
Preston, New London County, CT
Ann Thacher
1673-YOUNG
Ann Thacher
B:
26 Nov 1673
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Ruth Thacher
1675-1709
Ruth Thacher
B:
1 Nov 1675
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Sep 1709
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Rodolphus Thacher
1678-1754
Rodolphus Thacher
B:
9 Jan 1678
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1754
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Lydia Thacher
1680-1756
Lydia Thacher
B:
24 Jan 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 May 1756
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Thacher
1682-
Mary Thacher
B:
8 Mar 1682
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Ann Thacher
1684-
Ann Thacher
B:
30 Mar 1684
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Peter Thacher
1717-1751
Peter Thacher
B:
28 Apr 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1751
Provincetown, Barnstable County, MA
John Thacher
1719-1739
John Thacher
B:
9 Aug 1719
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1739
Lempster, Sullivan County, NH
Lydia Thacher
1720-1792
Lydia Thacher
B:
7 Dec 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1792
Joseph Thacher
1722-1751
Joseph Thacher
B:
1 Oct 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
13 May 1751
Abigail Thacher
1725-1813
Abigail Thacher
B:
20 Jun 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1813
Ruth Thacher
1727-Abt 1740
Ruth Thacher
B:
1 May 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1740
Rodolphus Thacher
1729-1740
Rodolphus Thacher
B:
2 Apr 1729
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1740
Samuel Thacher
1731-1812
Samuel Thacher
B:
1 May 1730/1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1812
New York City, New York County, NY
Josiah Thacher
1733-1799
Josiah Thacher
B:
8 Jul 1733
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1799
Jared Thacher
1736-
Jared Thacher
B:
5 Mar 1735/1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Thacher
1738-1740
Ebenezer Thacher
B:
2 Apr 1738
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1740
John Thacher
1740-1805
John Thacher
B:
22 Feb 1739/1740
Connecticut
D:
7 Oct 1805
Lempster, Sullivan County, NH
Abigail Swift
1745-1832
Abigail Swift
B:
30 Jul 1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
May 1764
D:
7 Feb 1832
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY
Rodolphus Thacher
1742-1788
Rodolphus Thacher
B:
12 Mar 1742
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1788
Peter Thacher
1686-1766
Peter Thacher
B:
17 Aug 1686
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Feb 1766
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail Hibbard
1699-1778
Abigail Hibbard
B:
15 Mar 1699
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1716
Windham County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1778
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ruth Partridge
1647-1717
Ruth Partridge
B:
1647
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1717
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
Rodolphus (Ralph) Thacher
1647-1733
Rodolphus (Ralph) Thacher
B:
1646-1647
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1670
D:
26 Jul 1733
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
Sarah Brewster
1674-
Sarah Brewster
B:
25 Apr 1674
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Caleb Stetson
Samuel Brewster
Mercy Brewster
Ruth Brewster
William Brewster
1715-Aft 1775
William Brewster
B:
14 Feb 1714/1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 25 Sep 1775
Norwich, New London County, CT
Priscilla Samson
1724-Aft 1779
Priscilla Samson
B:
21 May 1724
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1746/1747
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 24 Mar 1779
Joseph Brewster
Nathaniel Brewster
1676-Aft 1755
Nathaniel Brewster
B:
8 Nov 1676
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 11 Feb 1755
Mary Dwelley
1684-1764
Mary Dwelley
B:
29 Mar 1684
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1705
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1764
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Brewster
1680-Bef 1749
Lydia Brewster
B:
11 Feb 1680
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 11 May 1749
Oliver Brewster
1708-Aft 1776
Oliver Brewster
B:
16 Jul 1708
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 19 Oct 1776
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Martha Wadsworth
1710-1757
Martha Wadsworth
B:
1 Apr 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
22 Mar 1732
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1757
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ichabod Brewster
1710-1797
Ichabod Brewster
B:
15 Jan 1709/1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1797
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Lydia Barstow
1717-1815
Lydia Barstow
B:
23 Apr 1717
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
3 Jun 1735
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1815
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Naomi Brewster
1713-Abt 1714
Naomi Brewster
B:
1712-1713
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1714
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Elisha Brewster
1715-1789
Elisha Brewster
B:
29 Oct 1715
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1789
Lucy Yeomans
1723-1775
Lucy Yeomans
B:
13 Sep 1723
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
30 Sep 1742
Second Congregational Church, Middle Haddam, CT
D:
15 Aug 1775
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Seth Brewster
1720-1789
Seth Brewster
B:
20 Dec 1720
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1789
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Lot Brewster
1723-1765
Lot Brewster
B:
25 Mar 1723
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1765
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Huldah Brewster
1726-1750
Huldah Brewster
B:
20 Feb 1726
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1750
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
George Gould
Captain John Goold
1718-1777
Captain John Goold
B:
23 Feb 1718
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1745
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1777
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Gideon Brewster
Abt 1727-
Gideon Brewster
B:
Abt 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
William Brewster
1683-1768
William Brewster
B:
4 May 1683
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1768
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hopestill Wadsworth
1686-1773
Hopestill Wadsworth
B:
16 Mar 1686
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
20 May 1708
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1773
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mercy Mary Brewster
1685-Aft 1748
Mercy Mary Brewster
B:
7 Dec 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 21 Mar 1748
Edward Arnold
1680-
Edward Arnold
B:
24 Mar 1680
William Brewster
1714-1801
William Brewster
B:
16 Sep 1714
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1801
Middlebury, Addison County, VT
Damaris Gates
1718-1757
Damaris Gates
B:
18 Dec 1718
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
24 Mar 1737
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1757
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Esther Sabin
1728-1787
Esther Sabin
B:
7 Apr 1728
Windham County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1752
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1787
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Grace Brewster
1717-YOUNG
Grace Brewster
B:
7 Apr 1717
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Simon Brewster
1720-1801
Simon Brewster
B:
10 Jun 1720
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1801
Preston, New London County, CT
Anne (Andrews) Andrus
1725-1809
Anne (Andrews) Andrus
B:
6 Jun 1725
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
25 May 1742
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1809
Preston, New London County, CT
Judah Brewster
1723-Bef 1756
Judah Brewster
B:
7 Apr 1723
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Bef Mar 1756
Preston, New London County, CT
Abel Brewster
1725-1787
Abel Brewster
B:
22 May 1725
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1787
Norwich, New London County, CT
Rachel Wetmore
1739-
Rachel Wetmore
B:
11 Feb 1739
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1760
Judah Brewster
1729-Bef 1752
Judah Brewster
B:
27 Feb 1729
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1752
Elizabeth Brewster
1732-1806
Elizabeth Brewster
B:
27 Oct 1732
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1806
Preston, New London County, CT
Samuel Freeman
1726-
Samuel Freeman
B:
25 Jun 1726
Preston, New London County, CT
Amos Brewster
1735-1777
Amos Brewster
B:
22 Jun 1735
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Nov 1777
Fort Mifflin, Philadelphia County, PA
Jerusha Knight
1738-1808
Jerusha Knight
B:
9 Aug 1738
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1761
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1808
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Cyrus Brewster
1738-1816
Cyrus Brewster
B:
18 Aug 1738
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
1816
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
Hannah Wills
Abt 1738-
Hannah Wills
B:
Abt 1738
Benjamin Brewster
1688-1752
Benjamin Brewster
B:
7 Jul 1688
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1752
Preston, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Witter
1694-1740
Elizabeth Witter
B:
3 Mar 1693/1694
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
16 Oct 1713
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1740
Preston, New London County, CT
Jonas Brewster
1742-1777
Jonas Brewster
B:
16 Jun 1742
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1777
Lois Brewster
1744-1777
Lois Brewster
B:
11 Nov 1744
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1777
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Elias Brewster
1748-Bef 1752
Elias Brewster
B:
8 May 1748
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1752
Joanna Brewster
1752-Aft 1795
Joanna Brewster
B:
24 Apr 1752
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1795
Preston, New London County, CT
Daniel Morgan
1748-1817
Daniel Morgan
B:
10 Feb 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1777
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1817
Preston, New London County, CT
Sarah Calkins
1716-1765
Sarah Calkins
B:
6 May 1716
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1741
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1765
Preston, New London County, CT
Eunice Brewster
Abt 1731-1815
Eunice Brewster
B:
Abt 1731
D:
2 Jun 1815
Wilmington, Middlesex County, MA
Major Timothy Walker
1732-1809
Major Timothy Walker
B:
25 Jul 1732
Wilmington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1758
D:
9 May 1809
Wilmington, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Brewster
1694-1767
Joseph Brewster
B:
17 Mar 1694
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1767
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Turner
Job Brewster
1723-1727
Job Brewster
B:
11 Jan 1723
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Nathan Brewster
1724-1808
Nathan Brewster
B:
21 Dec 1724
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1808
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Kent
Abt 1738-1776
Hannah Kent
B:
Abt 1738
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
M:
10 Nov 1759
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1776
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Rachel Brewster
1727-
Rachel Brewster
B:
1727
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Brewster
1727-1813
Sarah Brewster
B:
11 Feb 1727
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1813
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Wright
1721-1804
Joseph Wright
B:
16 Jun 1721
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1748
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1804
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Job Brewster
1729-
Job Brewster
B:
17 Dec 1729
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Joshua Brewster
1698-1776
Joshua Brewster
B:
1698
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1776
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Deborah Jackson
1703-1776
Deborah Jackson
B:
11 Mar 1703
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
13 Mar 1721
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1776
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Partridge
1650-1743
Lydia Partridge
B:
1650
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1743
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
William Brewster
1645-1723
William Brewster
B:
1645
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1673
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1723
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Rebecca Partridge
1651-1696
Rebecca Partridge
B:
1651
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1696
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Vigilance Fisher
Vigilance Fisher
M:
27 Sep 1678
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Timothy Mayhew
1711-1781
Timothy Mayhew
B:
25 Jun 1711
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1781
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
Abiah Tilton
1709-
Abiah Tilton
B:
27 Oct 1709
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1729
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
Ruth Skiffe
Abt 1697-
Ruth Skiffe
B:
Abt 1697
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
Simon Mayhew
1687-1753
Simon Mayhew
B:
25 Jul 1687
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
M:
Abt 1708
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1753
Martha's Vinyard, Dukes County, MA
Mary (Mercy) Partridge
1656-
Mary (Mercy) Partridge
B:
1656
Nathaniel Skiffe
1644-1723
Nathaniel Skiffe
B:
20 Mar 1644
Tisbury, Dukes County, MA
M:
Feb 1687/1688
D:
24 Apr 1723
Windham, Windham County, CT
James Partridge
1657-1745
James Partridge
B:
1657
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1745
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Stetson
Mary Stetson
M:
24 Apr 1712
Thankful Stephens
1724-1812
Thankful Stephens
B:
15 Jan 1724
M:
24 Dec 1744
Second Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
29 Feb 1812
Sarah Partridge
1685-1685
Sarah Partridge
B:
21 Sep 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1685
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Partridge
1712-
Hannah Partridge
B:
10 Mar 1711/1712
Preston, New London County, CT
Thomas Partridge
1714-1781
Thomas Partridge
B:
18 May 1714
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
26 May 1781
Preston, New London County, CT
Sarah Treat
1708-1754
Sarah Treat
B:
19 Sep 1708
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
10 May 1737
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1754
Preston, New London County, CT
John Partridge
1716-1806
John Partridge
B:
28 Jan 1715/1716
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1806
Preston, New London County, CT
Deborah Partridge
1717-1745
Deborah Partridge
B:
28 Apr 1717
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
22 May 1745
Perez Partridge
1720-
Perez Partridge
B:
3 May 1720
Preston, New London County, CT
Samuel Partridge
1722-1806
Samuel Partridge
B:
23 Apr 1722
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1806
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
Mary Partridge
1727-
Mary Partridge
B:
3 Aug 1727
Preston, New London County, CT
Anne Partridge
1730-
Anne Partridge
B:
11 Apr 1730
Preston, New London County, CT
Samuel Tracy
1731-1815
Samuel Tracy
B:
28 Feb 1731
M:
15 May 1755
D:
14 Nov 1815
Samuel Partridge
1687-1744
Samuel Partridge
B:
19 Mar 1686/1687
D:
19 Oct 1744
Preston, New London County, CT
Deborah Rose
1688-1770
Deborah Rose
B:
1688
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
15 May 1710
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1770
Preston, New London County, CT
Samuel Partridge
Abt 1713-
Samuel Partridge
B:
Abt 1713
Mabel Partridge
Abt 1715-
Mabel Partridge
B:
Abt 1715
John Soule
John Soule
M:
5 Aug 1730
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Kempton
Samuel Kempton
M:
9 Feb 1736/1737
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
William Coomer
Sarah Partridge
1716-1799
Sarah Partridge
B:
1716
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1799
Griswold, New London County, CT
Asa Hunt
1710-1752
Asa Hunt
B:
8 May 1710
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1736
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1751/1752
Clark's Island, Plymouth Bay, MA
James Partridge
1722-1770
James Partridge
B:
1722
D:
4 Jun 1770
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Thankful Stevens
-Aft 1774
Thankful Stevens
M:
24 Dec 1744
North Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 2 Mar 1774
John Partridge
Sarah
George Partridge
1690-1768
George Partridge
B:
17 Aug 1690
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1768
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Keene
Abt 1689-Bef 1734
Lydia Keene
B:
Abt 1689
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
18 Mar 1712/1713
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 20 Jul 1734
Hannah Brewster
1710-
Hannah Brewster
B:
1710
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
John Barker
1705-Aft 1756
John Barker
B:
3 Jan 1705
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 16 Sep 1756
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Brewster
1713-1768
Mary Brewster
B:
1712-1713
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1768
Windham, Windham County, CT
Jeremiah Bingham
1716-1784
Jeremiah Bingham
B:
27 Jan 1715/1716
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1740
Scotland, Windham County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1784
James Brewster
1715-1755
James Brewster
B:
1 May 1715
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1755
Windham, Windham County, CT
Faith Ripley
1722-1787
Faith Ripley
B:
6 May 1722
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
15 Mar 1739
Third Congregational Church, Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1787
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Peleg Brewster
1717-1801
Peleg Brewster
B:
7 Feb 1717
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1801
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Sarah Smith
1719-1802
Sarah Smith
B:
14 Jul 1719
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
1738
D:
6 Jun 1802
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Jerusha Brewster
1719-1795
Jerusha Brewster
B:
6 Mar 1719
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1795
Windham, Windham County, CT
Zebulon Rudd
1717-1802
Zebulon Rudd
B:
26 Jul 1717
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
4 Jun 1741
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1802
Jonah Brewster
1720-1750
Jonah Brewster
B:
1720
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1750
Windham, Windham County, CT
Joanna Waldo
1723-1803
Joanna Waldo
B:
18 Apr 1723
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
25 Jan 1742/1743
D:
4 Apr 1803
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Sarah Brewster
1721-1810
Sarah Brewster
B:
1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1810
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Elijah Brewster
1731-1755
Elijah Brewster
B:
12 Mar 1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1755
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jonathan Brewster
1737-Abt 1739
Jonathan Brewster
B:
1 May 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1739
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Partridge
1693-1748
Mary Partridge
B:
2 May 1693
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1748
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Brewster
1680-1753
Jonathan Brewster
B:
1680
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1709
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1753
Windham, Windham County, CT
Benjamin Partridge
1724-
Benjamin Partridge
B:
25 Nov 1724
Rachel Partridge
1726-
Rachel Partridge
B:
25 Oct 1726
Nathan Brewster
1723-
Nathan Brewster
B:
1723
Hannah Partridge
1730-Abt 1815
Hannah Partridge
B:
19 Jul 1730
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1815
Youngstown, Mahoning County, OH
Joseph Bissell
1731-Abt 1824
Joseph Bissell
B:
2 Jul 1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
12 Apr 1753
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1824
Mahoning County, OH
John Partridge
1697-1780
John Partridge
B:
27 Dec 1697
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1780
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ann Fitch
1702-1748
Ann Fitch
B:
5 Nov 1702
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
27 Sep 1722
Congregational Church, Franklin, New London County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1748
Norwich, New London County, CT
John Partridge
1657-1731
John Partridge
B:
29 Nov 1657
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1731
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Seabury
1668-1698
Hannah Seabury
B:
7 Jul 1668
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1684
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1698
Benjamin Partridge
1701-Abt 1729
Benjamin Partridge
B:
5 Mar 1701
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1729
Massachusetts
Isaac Partridge
1705-1794
Isaac Partridge
B:
2 Mar 1705
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1794
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Brewster
1662-1742
Mary Brewster
B:
13 Nov 1662
M:
23 May 1700
D:
12 Nov 1742
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Colburn
1684-1685
Sarah Colburn
B:
12 Oct 1684
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1685
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Colburn
1685-1685
Samuel Colburn
B:
10 Nov 1685
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1685
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Mercy Colburn
1686-1687
Mercy Colburn
B:
6 Nov 1686
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1687
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Ephraim Colburn
1687-1775
Ephraim Colburn
B:
5 Nov 1687
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1775
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Colbourn
1691-1742
Mary Colbourn
B:
5 Nov 1691
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1742
Peletiah Pelethiah Metcalf
1714-1770
Peletiah Pelethiah Metcalf
B:
22 Mar 1714
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1770
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
son Metcalf
1715-1715
son Metcalf
B:
16 Feb 1715
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1715
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
daughter Metcalf
1715-1715
daughter Metcalf
B:
16 Feb 1715
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1715
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Mehitable Metcalf
1716-1719
Mehitable Metcalf
B:
25 Apr 1716
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1719
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Michael Metcalf
1718-1774
Michael Metcalf
B:
24 Jan 1718
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1774
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Barnabas Metcalf
1720-1799
Barnabas Metcalf
B:
11 Jul 1720
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1799
Massachusetts
Melethiah Metcalf
1722-1784
Melethiah Metcalf
B:
25 Feb 1722
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1784
Franklin, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Ellis
1718-1807
Joseph Ellis
B:
5 Jan 1718
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1741
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1807
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Dr. Joseph Metcalf
1723-
Dr. Joseph Metcalf
B:
20 Feb 1723
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
John Metcalf
1725-1779
John Metcalf
B:
25 Oct 1725
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1779
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Ebenezer Metcalf
1727-1801
Ebenezer Metcalf
B:
1 Jun 1727
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1801
Massachusetts
James Metcalf
1729-1803
James Metcalf
B:
19 Jul 1729
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1803
Mercy Marcy Metcalf
1731-
Mercy Marcy Metcalf
B:
10 Aug 1731
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Abiel Metcalf
1733-1757
Abiel Metcalf
B:
28 Feb 1733
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1757
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Esther Metcalf
1735-
Esther Metcalf
B:
3 Sep 1735
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Metcalf
1739-1817
Samuel Metcalf
B:
14 Aug 1739
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1817
Croydon, Sullivan County, NH
Abiel Abigail Colburn
1694-1775
Abiel Abigail Colburn
B:
27 Sep 1694
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1775
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Michael Metcalfe
1687-1754
Michael Metcalfe
B:
25 Jan 1687
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1712
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1754
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Partridge
1660-1726
Mercy (Mary) Partridge
B:
1659-1660
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1726
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Colburn
1654-1694
Samuel Colburn
B:
25 Nov 1654
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1683
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
18 May 1694
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Cornelius Fisher
1660-1723
Cornelius Fisher
B:
8 Feb 1660
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
27 Mar 1702
D:
6 Jan 1723
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
Parents
Reverend Ralph Partridge
1570-1655
Patience
Abt 1600-
George Partridge
1617-1695
George Partridge
B:
16 Nov 1617
Sutton, Surrey, England
D:
10 Oct 1695
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Tracy
1622-1708
Sarah Tracy
B:
1621-1622
Leyden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
M:
16 Nov 1638
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1708
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA