Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Elizabeth Williams
1851 - 1934 (83 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Andrew Gardner
1869-1973
Andrew Gardner
B:
11 Nov 1869
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
D:
28 Jul 1973
Rachel Field
1869-
Rachel Field
B:
1869
Joseph Nathaniel Gardner
1870-1886
Joseph Nathaniel Gardner
B:
30 Jan 1870
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
28 Dec 1886
Richard Arthur Robinson
1890-1891
Richard Arthur Robinson
B:
21 Oct 1890
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
D:
24 Apr 1891
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Joseph William Robinson
1892-1969
Joseph William Robinson
B:
6 Mar 1892
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
23 Nov 1969
Jerome, Jerome County, ID
Ella Marie Silcock
Abt 1892-
Ella Marie Silcock
B:
Abt 1892
Isaac Robinson
1893-1978
Isaac Robinson
B:
1 Dec 1893
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
15 Jul 1978
Harriet Denning
1894-
Harriet Denning
B:
17 Nov 1894
Iona, Bonneville County, ID
M:
12 Mar 1913
Margaret Elizabeth Robinson
1895-1968
Margaret Elizabeth Robinson
B:
28 Dec 1895
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
29 Apr 1968
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Francis Annis Albertson
1892-
Francis Annis Albertson
B:
22 Mar 1892
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
17 Sep 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ethel Robinson
1898-1969
Ethel Robinson
B:
4 Mar 1898
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
9 Apr 1969
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
George William Rasmussen
1894-
George William Rasmussen
B:
23 Aug 1894
Freedom, Uinta County, WY
Isabel Robinson
1901-1986
Isabel Robinson
B:
20 Jan 1901
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
6 Jan 1986
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Juston Peter Allred
1900-
Juston Peter Allred
B:
15 Mar 1900
Ferron, Emery County, UT
M:
6 Oct 1920
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Warren Sherman Robinson
1903-1981
Warren Sherman Robinson
B:
10 Nov 1903
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
25 Aug 1981
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Leone Bernice Taylor
1906-
Leone Bernice Taylor
B:
10 Jun 1906
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
M:
10 Nov 1926
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Wallace Ezra Robinson
1908-1895
Wallace Ezra Robinson
B:
12 Feb 1908
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
16 Jan 1895
Lavinda Cramer
Edna Louise Robinson
1911-1949
Edna Louise Robinson
B:
2 Apr 1911
Coltman, Bingham (now Bonneville County), ID
D:
14 Nov 1949
Lucinda Elizabeth Gardner
1872-1948
Lucinda Elizabeth Gardner
B:
7 Jan 1872
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
D:
18 Mar 1948
Coltman, Bonneville County, ID
Richard Westhead Robinson
1868-1936
Richard Westhead Robinson
B:
8 May 1868
Hindley, Lancashire, England
M:
12 Jan 1890
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1936
Ucon, Bonneville County, ID
John Henry Sargent
1872-
John Henry Sargent
B:
1872
M:
4 Nov 1938
Elmer Chauncey Gardner
1895-
Elmer Chauncey Gardner
B:
14 May 1895
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Georgia Alice Smith
1896-
Georgia Alice Smith
B:
6 Jan 1896
Kansas City, Jackson County, MO
M:
12 Feb 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Katie Lavern Gardner
1897-1975
Katie Lavern Gardner
B:
4 Apr 1897
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
8 Mar 1975
Lawrence Robert Gardner
1899-1965
Lawrence Robert Gardner
B:
5 Apr 1899
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
2 Feb 1965
Lida Elizabeth Gardner
1901-1933
Lida Elizabeth Gardner
B:
6 Jun 1901
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1933
Christabell Gardner
1903-1980
Christabell Gardner
B:
1 May 1903
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
3 Jan 1980
Avery John Gardner
1905-1963
Avery John Gardner
B:
9 Nov 1905
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
19 May 1963
Zenia Mae Stallings
1905-
Zenia Mae Stallings
B:
21 Oct 1905
Eden, Weber County, UT
M:
14 Aug 1929
Ellen Lucille Gardner
1907-1962
Ellen Lucille Gardner
B:
22 Jul 1907
Wilson Lane, Weber County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1962
Oakland, Alameda County, CA
Raymond Errol Lloyd
1907-
Raymond Errol Lloyd
B:
17 Nov 1907
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
7 Jul 1928
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Arthur William Gardner
1910-
Arthur William Gardner
B:
7 Mar 1910
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Marion Delilah Gardner
1914-1976
Marion Delilah Gardner
B:
1 Jun 1914
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1976
Ruth Gardner
Earl Spencer Willard
Hyrum Chauncey Gardner
1874-1966
Hyrum Chauncey Gardner
B:
25 Mar 1874
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
D:
13 Oct 1966
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Mary Ellen Marshall
1877-1945
Mary Ellen Marshall
B:
26 Jun 1877
Eden, Weber County, UT
M:
16 Jan 1895
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1945
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Agnus Henrietta Rutherford
1874-
Agnus Henrietta Rutherford
B:
1874
M:
11 May 1950
Emma Rebecca Gardner
1876-1886
Emma Rebecca Gardner
B:
15 Jun 1876
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
D:
4 Dec 1886
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
Ada Maryett Gardner
1900-
Ada Maryett Gardner
B:
20 Jan 1900
Eden, Weber County, UT
George William Palmer
1898-
George William Palmer
B:
22 Jun 1898
Peoa, Summit County, UT
Lisle (Lyle) Ezra Gardner
1902-
Lisle (Lyle) Ezra Gardner
B:
24 Feb 1902
Cumberland, Uinta County, WY
Living
Leslie John Gardner
1905-
Leslie John Gardner
B:
10 Sep 1905
Lyman, Uinta County, WY
Jennie Loraine Smith
1904-
Jennie Loraine Smith
B:
22 Nov 1904
Willow Creek, Bonneville County, ID
Earl Joseph Gardner
1909-
Earl Joseph Gardner
B:
9 Feb 1909
Eden, Weber County, UT
Erma Marguerite Holst
Cleo James Gardner
1910-1973
Cleo James Gardner
B:
22 Mar 1910
Lyman, Uinta County, WY
D:
21 Sep 1973
Nellie Rowley
Elva Mary Gardner
daughter Gardner
1915-1915
daughter Gardner
B:
14 Feb 1915
Lyman, Uinta County, WY
D:
14 Feb 1915
Ezra Benjamin Gardner
1878-1959
Ezra Benjamin Gardner
B:
11 Apr 1878
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
2 Feb 1959
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Effie Jane Walker
1876-1915
Effie Jane Walker
B:
11 Apr 1876
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
M:
14 Dec 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Apr 1915
Lyman, Uinta County, WY
Annis H. Southwick
1901-1908
Annis H. Southwick
B:
22 Jan 1901
Liberty, Weber County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1908
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Mary S. Southwick
1902-
Mary S. Southwick
B:
25 Nov 1902
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Katie L. Southwick
1905-
Katie L. Southwick
B:
3 Jun 1905
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Ruby R. Southwick
1908-
Ruby R. Southwick
B:
18 Feb 1908
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Edward J. Southwick
1910-
Edward J. Southwick
B:
6 Jul 1910
Liberty, Weber County, UT
Electa Henrietta Gardner
1880-1911
Electa Henrietta Gardner
B:
4 Oct 1880
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1911
Joseph Edward Southwick
1876-
Joseph Edward Southwick
B:
6 Dec 1876
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
17 Feb 1900
Liberty, Weber County, UT
William Frederick Gardner
1883-1919
William Frederick Gardner
B:
4 Mar 1883
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
D:
25 Mar 1919
Issac Maroni Gardner
1885-1886
Issac Maroni Gardner
B:
27 Mar 1885
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
D:
27 Mar 1886
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
Elsie Ellen Gardner
1908-
Elsie Ellen Gardner
B:
18 Nov 1908
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
Elmer Ray Taylor
1908-
Elmer Ray Taylor
B:
27 Jun 1908
Riverside, Bingham County, ID
Jessie Violate Gardner
Joseph William Sharp
Marvin Chester Gardner
1917-1918
Marvin Chester Gardner
B:
10 May 1917
Grant, Jefferson County, ID
D:
26 Mar 1918
Harriet Alice Gardner
Cleone Thorpe Facer
Mary Elva Gardner
Mural Crawford Lewis
Morris Calvin Gardner
Milton Leon Gardner
Arla May Ferguson
Francis Adna Gardner
1887-1976
Francis Adna Gardner
B:
5 Sep 1887
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
D:
22 Jul 1976
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles County, CA
Rose Priscilla Randall
1888-1970
Rose Priscilla Randall
B:
19 Jun 1888
Harrisville, Weber County, UT
M:
9 Oct 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1970
Hamilton, Ravalli County, MT
Andrew Gardner
1889-
Andrew Gardner
B:
11 Nov 1889
Pleasant View, Weber County, UT
Parents
Ezra Granger Williams
1823-1905
Henrietta Elizabeth Crombie
1827-1922
Mary Elizabeth Williams
1851-1934
Mary Elizabeth Williams
B:
2 Feb 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1934
Deweyville, Box Elder County, UT
Joseph Smith Gardner
1847-1935
Joseph Smith Gardner
B:
15 Mar 1847
Vernon, Vanburen, IA
M:
15 Mar 1869
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
D:
20 Mar 1935
Liberty, Weber County, UT