Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Axtell
1639 - 1704 (64 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
James Smith, Jr.
Abt 1704-Aft 1769
James Smith, Jr.
B:
Abt 14 Dec 1704
D:
Aft 1769
Sarah Atherton
1714-
Sarah Atherton
B:
1714
M:
29 May 1733
Oliver Smith
1707-
Oliver Smith
B:
2 Mar 1707
Benjamin Smith
1710-1792
Benjamin Smith
B:
8 Mar 1710
D:
19 Feb 1792
Ann Griswold
1719-
Ann Griswold
B:
18 Mar 1719
M:
26 Jun 1739
Benjah Smith
1712-1738
Benjah Smith
B:
2 Jan 1712
D:
25 May 1738
Theophilus Smith
1717-1799
Theophilus Smith
B:
1717
D:
29 Sep 1799
Ann Spencer
Abt 1725-
Ann Spencer
B:
Abt 1725
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1745
Azariah Smith
1717-1784
Azariah Smith
B:
20 May 1717
D:
17 Oct 1784
Mary Doggett
1720-Aft 1784
Mary Doggett
B:
14 Nov 1720
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
5 Mar 1741
D:
Aft 17 Oct 1784
James Smith, Sr.
1680-Abt 1762
James Smith, Sr.
B:
16 Dec 1680
D:
Abt 1762
Mary Atherton
Abt 1680-Aft 1759
Mary Atherton
B:
Abt 1680
M:
29 May 1703
D:
Aft 9 Mar 1759
John Smith
1682-
John Smith
B:
15 Mar 1682
Simon Atherton
1707-
Simon Atherton
B:
1707
Unknown
Unknown
Amos Atherton
1708-
Amos Atherton
B:
1708
John Atherton
1710-1755
John Atherton
B:
15 Jan 1710
D:
22 Sep 1755
Abigail Atherton
1711-1780
Abigail Atherton
B:
1711
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1780
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Jerijah Loomis
1707-1790
Jerijah Loomis
B:
1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1735
Congregational Church, Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1790
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Atherton
1714-
Sarah Atherton
B:
1714
James Smith, Jr.
Abt 1704-Aft 1769
James Smith, Jr.
B:
Abt 14 Dec 1704
M:
29 May 1733
D:
Aft 1769
James Atherton
1716-1798
James Atherton
B:
6 May 1716
D:
28 Oct 1798
Elizabeth Borden
1723-1802
Elizabeth Borden
B:
1723
M:
1750
D:
25 Mar 1802
Elizabeth Dormant
1717-1802
Elizabeth Dormant
B:
Aug 1717
M:
26 Jul 1764
D:
25 Mar 1802
Moses Atherton
1718-
Moses Atherton
B:
1718
Submit Atherton
1719-
Submit Atherton
B:
1719
David Atherton
1722-
David Atherton
B:
1722
Prudence Atherton
1727-1748
Prudence Atherton
B:
25 Apr 1727
D:
1748
Sarah Smith
1683-1767
Sarah Smith
B:
26 May 1683
D:
27 Feb 1767
James Atherton
1684-1750
James Atherton
B:
27 Feb 1684
M:
1706
D:
1750
Daniel Smith
1684-1685
Daniel Smith
B:
22 Nov 1684
D:
31 Jan 1685
Benjamin Smith
1685-1687
Benjamin Smith
B:
12 Dec 1685
D:
1 Aug 1687
Joseph Smith
1688-
Joseph Smith
B:
12 Oct 1688
Samuel Smith
Abt 1690-Aft 1725
Samuel Smith
B:
Abt 1690
D:
Aft 1725
Hannah Smith
1691-Aft 1725
Hannah Smith
B:
22 Nov 1691
D:
Aft 1725
Hannah Goodenow
1657-1691
Hannah Goodenow
B:
15 Dec 1657
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1691
James Smith
1637-Bef 1700
James Smith
B:
18 Sep 1637
M:
25 Mar 1680
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 23 Dec 1700
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
Japhet Bush
1700-1758
Japhet Bush
B:
21 Jul 1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Orpha Williams
1708-1781
Orpha Williams
B:
1708
M:
25 Nov 1727
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1781
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Bush
1677-Abt 1725
Samuel Bush
B:
22 Mar 1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1725
Mary Taylor
1671-
Mary Taylor
B:
28 Dec 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Bush
1678-
David Bush
B:
2 Nov 1678
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Bush
1679-
Daniel Bush
B:
2 Nov 1679
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Bush
1682-
Mary Bush
B:
19 Jun 1682
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Bush
1711-1776
Lydia Bush
B:
5 Mar 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1776
John Noble
1706-1776
John Noble
B:
21 Dec 1706
M:
10 Jul 1735
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1776
Ebenezer Bush
1713-Abt 1757
Ebenezer Bush
B:
2 Jun 1713
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1757
Miriam Noble
Miriam Noble
M:
23 Jun 1735
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Susanna Kendall
1712-
Susanna Kendall
B:
22 Mar 1711/1712
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1753
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Bush
1715-
Huldah Bush
B:
2 Feb 1715
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
George Phelps
1712-1787
George Phelps
B:
26 Dec 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1738
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1787
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Zechariah Bush
1718-1800
Zechariah Bush
B:
11 Nov 1718
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1800
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (Mary Ann) Loomis
1718-1791
Mercy (Mary Ann) Loomis
B:
2 Nov 1718
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1740/1741
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1791
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
David Bush
1721-1801
David Bush
B:
7 Dec 1721
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1801
Thankful Hitchcock Pettibone
1721-1815
Thankful Hitchcock Pettibone
B:
17 Dec 1721
M:
20 Feb 1752
D:
30 nJan 1815
Aaron Bush
1725-1798
Aaron Bush
B:
26 May 1725
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1798
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ashley
1723-1768
Mary Ashley
B:
27 Oct 1723
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Aug 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Keziah Ely
1723-1796
Keziah Ely
B:
15 Sep 1723
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 May 1771
D:
1 Jan 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bush
1729-1731
Hannah Bush
B:
25 Jan 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1731
Ebenezer Bush
1687-1757
Ebenezer Bush
B:
20 Jul 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1757
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Meriam Taylor
1682-1752
Meriam Taylor
B:
Feb 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
July 1710
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1752
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Phelps
Thankful Phelps
M:
30 Nov 1752
Mary Goodenow
1659-1687
Mary Goodenow
B:
19 Oct 1659
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bush
1647-1733
Samuel Bush
B:
1647
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Jan 1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 May 1733
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Edmund Goodenow
1661-1727
Edmund Goodenow
B:
16 Oct 1661
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 May 1727
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah
-1691
Sarah
M:
1690
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1691
Edmund Goodenow
1687-
Edmund Goodenow
B:
28 Feb 1687
Prudence
Dorothy Goodenow
1689-
Dorothy Goodenow
B:
17 Jan 1689
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Solomon Parmenter
Ebenezer Goodenow
1691-Abt 1703
Ebenezer Goodenow
B:
25 Oct 1691
D:
Abt 1703
Dorothy Mann
Abt 1663-1689
Dorothy Mann
B:
Abt 1663
M:
6 Jun 1686
D:
2 Apr 1689
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Moore
1720-1780
Rebecca Moore
B:
1720
D:
1780
William Martin
Abt 1710-1795
William Martin
B:
Abt 1710
M:
13 Sep 1739
D:
18 Mar 1795
Phinehas Moore
1729-1807
Phinehas Moore
B:
31 Mar 1729
D:
15 Dec 1807
Anna Rice
1730-
Anna Rice
B:
1730
Lucy Moore
1734-
Lucy Moore
B:
1734
David Bent
1730-1798
David Bent
B:
30 Mar 1730
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1798
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Mary Goodenow
Aft 1695-Aft 1739
Mary Goodenow
B:
Aft 1695
D:
Aft 1739
Peter Moore
1701-1770
Peter Moore
B:
10 Jun 1701
M:
10 Jun 1719
D:
5 Jun 1770
Sarah Goodenow
1696-
Sarah Goodenow
B:
1 Mar 1696
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Woodward
John Goodenow
1698-Aft 1727
John Goodenow
B:
1698
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1727
Samuel Goodenow
Abt 1699-1781
Samuel Goodenow
B:
Abt 1699
D:
15 Apr 1781
Mary Griffin
Elizabeth Goodenow
1731-
Elizabeth Goodenow
B:
10 Jan 1731
John Walker
1719-1800
John Walker
B:
13 Feb 1719
M:
24 Jun 1758
D:
25 Apr 1800
Joseph Goodenow
1700-1758
Joseph Goodenow
B:
30 Nov 1700
D:
3 Sep 1758
Anna Allen
Anna Allen
M:
7 Jul 1730
Ruth Haynes
Ruth Haynes
M:
Nov 1732
Hannah Elliot
Rebecca Goodenow
1702-1719
Rebecca Goodenow
B:
1 Jul 1701/1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1719
Ebenezer Goodenow
1704-1754
Ebenezer Goodenow
B:
4 Apr 1704
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1754
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen
M:
31 Oct 1729
Elizabeth Goodenow
Abt 1751-
Elizabeth Goodenow
B:
Abt 10 Mar 1751
Keziah Frost
1711-Bef 1811
Keziah Frost
B:
1 Dec 1711
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1811
Israel Goodenow
1734-1809
Israel Goodenow
B:
5 Mar 1734
D:
1809
Miriam
1738-
Miriam
B:
1738
Cornelius Goodenow
1705-1807
Cornelius Goodenow
B:
4 Dec 1705
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1807
Abigail Griffin
1711-
Abigail Griffin
B:
18 Feb 1711
M:
30 Apr 1730
Hannah Goodenow
1744-1839
Hannah Goodenow
B:
8 Sep 1744
D:
1839
Aaron Powers
1746-1839
Aaron Powers
B:
Apr 1746
M:
10 Mar 1768
D:
1839
Jonathan Goodenow
1707-1750
Jonathan Goodenow
B:
1 Mar 1706/1707
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1750
Hannah Davis
1718-1753
Hannah Davis
B:
13 Oct 1718
M:
15 Feb 1736
D:
15 Aug 1753
Dorothy Goodenow
1710-1777
Dorothy Goodenow
B:
2 May 1710
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1777
Nathan Warner
David Goodenow
1735-1814
David Goodenow
B:
31 Aug 1735
D:
9 Oct 1814
Abigail Rice
1753-1846
Abigail Rice
B:
27 Mar 1753
D:
28 Feb 1846
Norwich, Chenango County, NY
Daniel Goodenow
1745-1749
Daniel Goodenow
B:
1 Apr 1745
D:
7 Oct 1749
Abijah Goodenow
1748-1749
Abijah Goodenow
B:
29 May 1748
D:
15 Oct 1749
Mary Goodenow
1750-
Mary Goodenow
B:
14 Oct 1750
David Goodenow
1752-
David Goodenow
B:
21 Aug 1752
Rebecca Goodenow
1756-
Rebecca Goodenow
B:
2 Dec 1756
Ephraim Pratt
1757-1842
Ephraim Pratt
B:
19 Jan 1757
M:
7 Feb 1777
D:
11 Jun 1842
Lydia Goodenow
1759-
Lydia Goodenow
B:
4 Apr 1759
David Goodenow
1713-1793
David Goodenow
B:
10 Mar 1713
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Jul 1793
Mary Bent
1718-
Mary Bent
B:
5 Aug 1718
M:
24 Sep 1741
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Silas Whitney
1736-1813
Silas Whitney
B:
Jun 1736
D:
13 Mar 1813
Jane Pearson Peterson
1737-1800
Jane Pearson Peterson
B:
19 Mar 1737
D:
5 Feb 1800
Mercy (or Marcy) Goodenow
1715-1744
Mercy (or Marcy) Goodenow
B:
13 Mar 1715
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1744
David Whitney
1717-1738
David Whitney
B:
21 Jan 1717
D:
1 Mar 1738
Lucy Wooley
1739-Abt 1778
Lucy Wooley
B:
31 Jul 1739
D:
Abt 16 Sep 1778
Jabez Stratton
1733-
Jabez Stratton
B:
26 Sep 1733
M:
5 Dec 1758
Joseph Wooley
Abt 1715-
Joseph Wooley
B:
Abt 1715
M:
1 Mar 1739
Rebecca Graves
Abt 1669-1720
Rebecca Graves
B:
Abt 30 Jan 1669
M:
Bef 1694
D:
6 Feb 1720
Hannah Allen
-1748
Hannah Allen
M:
2 Jun 1720
D:
12 Jan 1748
Sarah Goodenow
1662-1664
Sarah Goodenow
B:
26 Feb 1662
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1664
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
William Walker
1687-
William Walker
B:
19 Jan 1687
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Walker
1688-1688
Sarah Walker
B:
20 Aug 1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hezekiah Walker
1717-
Hezekiah Walker
B:
24 Feb 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Prescott
1714-
Sarah Prescott
B:
1714
M:
29 Jul 1747
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Walker
1689-
Thomas Walker
B:
15 Aug 1689
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Maynard
1692-1723
Elizabeth Maynard
B:
3 Jan 1692
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1723
Hannah (Mrs. Walker)
Abt 1690-
Hannah (Mrs. Walker)
B:
Abt 1690
Sarah Walker
1691-
Sarah Walker
B:
15 Oct 1691
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
William Walker
1717-
William Walker
B:
19 Dec 1717
John Walker
1719-1800
John Walker
B:
13 Feb 1719
D:
25 Apr 1800
Lydia Daniels
1698-Bef 1758
Lydia Daniels
B:
5 Oct 1698
M:
23 Mar 1740
D:
Bef 1758
Elizabeth Goodenow
1731-
Elizabeth Goodenow
B:
10 Jan 1731
M:
24 Jun 1758
Phinehas Walker
1722-1792
Phinehas Walker
B:
20 Aug 1722
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1792
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Beulah Clap
1725-1809
Beulah Clap
B:
1 Jan 1724/1725
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1744
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 May 1809
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
James Walker
1723-
James Walker
B:
1723
Sybil Sebelah Walker
1724-1803
Sybil Sebelah Walker
B:
14 Mar 1724
D:
9 Oct 1803
Abigail Walker
1726-
Abigail Walker
B:
13 Mar 1726
Micah Walker
1728-1823
Micah Walker
B:
22 Jan 1728
D:
10 Feb 1823
John Walker
1693-Abt 1735
John Walker
B:
9 Sep 1693
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1735
Jemima Stanhope
1691-1791
Jemima Stanhope
B:
9 Oct 1691
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 May 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1791
Unknown
William Phipps
1720-1798
William Phipps
B:
17 Apr 1720
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1798
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
Rachell Fuller
1713-1786
Rachell Fuller
B:
1713
M:
13 Nov 1751
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1786
Ward, Essex County, MA
Abigail Walker
Abt 1720-
Abigail Walker
B:
Abt 1720
M:
27 Jul 1786
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
John Phipps
1721-1722
John Phipps
B:
18 Feb 1721
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1722
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
John Phipps
1723-1809
John Phipps
B:
13 May 1723
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1809
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Rachel Lincoln
1729-1813
Rachel Lincoln
B:
3 May 1729
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1743
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 May 1813
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Jedediah Phipps
1724-1818
Jedediah Phipps
B:
11 Mar 1724
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1818
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Learned
1731-1810
Sarah Learned
B:
18 Jan 1731
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1750
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1810
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Phipps
1727-Bef 1746
Moses Phipps
B:
28 Jun 1727
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1746
Aaron Phipps
1730-1792
Aaron Phipps
B:
12 Jan 1730
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1792
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Zerviah Haven
1735-1780
Zerviah Haven
B:
18 Feb 1735
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1757
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1780
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Deborah Day
Abt 1730-
Deborah Day
B:
Abt 1730
M:
20 May 1781
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Phipps
1731-1829
Hannah Phipps
B:
7 Mar 1731
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1829
Silvanus Plimpton
1722-1796
Silvanus Plimpton
B:
17 Aug 1722
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
M:
31 Jul 1755
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1796
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
Jason Phipps
1734-1817
Jason Phipps
B:
19 Oct 1734
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 May 1817
Thompson, Windham County, CT
Rebecca Fairbanks
1723-1792
Rebecca Fairbanks
B:
26 Apr 1723
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 May 1756
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1792
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Phipps
1736-1758
Samuel Phipps
B:
1 Mar 1736
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1758
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
David Phipps
1739-Aft 1756
David Phipps
B:
25 Oct 1739
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1756
Hannah Walker
1697-1743
Hannah Walker
B:
28 Jun 1697
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1743
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
John Phipps
1696-1746
John Phipps
B:
1696
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1719
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1746
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Walker
1702-Abt 1776
Abigail Walker
B:
15 Aug 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1776
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Abner Morse, Sr.
Abt 1731-1803
Abner Morse, Sr.
B:
Abt 25 Sep 1731
D:
28 Dec 1803
Anna Church
1737-1811
Anna Church
B:
20 Nov 1737
D:
1811
Obediah Morse
1732-1800
Obediah Morse
B:
20 Mar 1732
D:
7 Jan 1800
Grace Coolidge Fairbanks
1734-1772
Grace Coolidge Fairbanks
B:
16 Jun 1734
M:
Jul 1755
D:
30 May 1772
Mary (or Mercy) Walker
1706-1770
Mary (or Mercy) Walker
B:
30 Oct 1706
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1770
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Obediah Morse
1704-1753
Obediah Morse
B:
15 Aug 1704
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1728
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1753
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Hezekiah Walker
1711-
Hezekiah Walker
B:
8 Oct 1711
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Putman
Hannah Putman
M:
4 Apr 1738
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Goodenow
1666-1734
Sarah Goodenow
B:
2 Jul 1666
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1734
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
William Walker
1666-1732
William Walker
B:
22 Jul 1666
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
6 May 1686
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1732
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Goodenow
1668-Aft 1721
Dorothy Goodenow
B:
1668
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1721
John Peckham
1665-Bef 1721
John Peckham
B:
1665
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1687
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1721
John Goodenow, Jr.
1670-1735
John Goodenow, Jr.
B:
9 Sep 1670
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1735
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah
1679-1723
Sarah
B:
1679
M:
25 Feb 1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1723
Hepsebath Johnson
1716-
Hepsebath Johnson
B:
12 Oct 1716
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Robert Earl
Robert Earl
M:
23 Mar 1756
John Johnson
1718-1757
John Johnson
B:
17 Oct 1718
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1757
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Susannah (Mrs. Johnson)
Solomon Johnson
Bef 1720-Aft 1776
Solomon Johnson
B:
Bef 3 Oct 1720
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1776
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Levina (Mrs. Johnson)
Peter Johnson
Bef 1723-1798
Peter Johnson
B:
Bef 7 Jul 1723
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1798
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Parks
Abigail Parks
M:
12 Oct 1758
Daniel Johnson
Bef 1725-1802
Daniel Johnson
B:
Bef 1 Aug 1725
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1802
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Lucy Lane
-1762
Lucy Lane
M:
19 Nov 1754
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Dec 1762
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Spring
1735-
Abigail Spring
B:
16 Jan 1734/1735
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Aft 1762
Micajah Johnson
Bef 1727-1802
Micajah Johnson
B:
Bef 27 Aug 1727
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1802
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Phebe Moore
1738-Aft 1802
Phebe Moore
B:
18 Nov 1738
M:
8 May 1754
D:
Aft 1802
Abigail Johnson
1731-1744
Abigail Johnson
B:
26 Jul 1731
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1744
Joshua Johnson
1734-
Joshua Johnson
B:
1 Apr 1734
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Brown
Abt 1737-
Lydia Brown
B:
Abt 1737
M:
28 May 1758
Beulah Johnson
1736-
Beulah Johnson
B:
2 Feb 1735/1736
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Johnson
1738-1789
Samuel Johnson
B:
21 Aug 1738
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
D:
1789
Mary Spence
Abt 1740-1820
Mary Spence
B:
Abt 1740
M:
14 Aug 1760
D:
7 Sep 1820
Abigail Goodenow
Abt 1695-1784
Abigail Goodenow
B:
Abt 1695
D:
Feb 1784
Solomon Johnson
1690-1782
Solomon Johnson
B:
2 Nov 1690
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1716
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1782
Elijah Moore
1735-Bef 1792
Elijah Moore
B:
6 Aug 1735
D:
Bef 15 Nov 1792
Sarah Goodenow
1738-1813
Sarah Goodenow
B:
14 Oct 1738
D:
2 Jan 1813
Keziah Goodenow
Abt 1699-1784
Keziah Goodenow
B:
Abt 1699
D:
Feb 1784
Edward Moore
Abt 1695-
Edward Moore
B:
Abt 1695
Persis Goodenow
1766-1850
Persis Goodenow
B:
1766
D:
11 Jul 1850
James Cowden
1754-1848
James Cowden
B:
1754
M:
1 Sep 1785
D:
10 Feb 1848
Ephraim Goodenow
1717-
Ephraim Goodenow
B:
1717
Elizabeth Green
1714-1770
Elizabeth Green
B:
12 Dec 1714
M:
5 Apr 1737
D:
1770
Ruth Willis
-Bef 1701
Ruth Willis
M:
28 Feb 1689/1690
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Hayden
1692-1762
Josiah Hayden
B:
1692
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1762
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Axtell
1703-1772
Sarah Axtell
B:
16 Feb 1703
M:
7 Feb 1720/1721
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1772
Elizabeth Hayden
1694-Aft 1730
Elizabeth Hayden
B:
1694
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1730
Tibudah Hayden
1718-1788
Tibudah Hayden
B:
1718
D:
4 Apr 1788
Joseph Potter
1713-1791
Joseph Potter
B:
3 Feb 1713
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1791
Nova Scotia, Canada
Ebenezer Hayden
1696-1740
Ebenezer Hayden
B:
1696
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1740
Thankful Parmenter
1701-Abt 1778
Thankful Parmenter
B:
16 Dec 1701
M:
11 May 1727
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1778
Abigail Hayden
1730-1782
Abigail Hayden
B:
18 Jan 1730
D:
27 Jun 1782
Asa Walker
-1809
Asa Walker
M:
Mar 1749
D:
1809
Moses Hayden
1743-1829
Moses Hayden
B:
28 Jun 1743
D:
22 May 1829
Mercy Stow
1743-1829
Mercy Stow
B:
16 Sep 1743
D:
7 Jan 1829
Rachel Hayden
1746-1833
Rachel Hayden
B:
4 Jan 1746
D:
21 Nov 1833
Daniel Cummings
1743-1814
Daniel Cummings
B:
1743
D:
1814
Elisha Hayden
1697-1758
Elisha Hayden
B:
1697
D:
2 Dec 1758
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Fairbanks
1710-1765
Lydia Fairbanks
B:
13 Nov 1710
M:
6 Apr 1727
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1765
Mary Hayden
1697-1717
Mary Hayden
B:
9 Apr 1697
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1717
Joseph Hayden, Jr.
1725-1775
Joseph Hayden, Jr.
B:
1725
D:
1775
Lettice Hammond
1740-1803
Lettice Hammond
B:
14 Apr 1740
M:
23 Oct 1756
D:
11 Nov 1803
Joseph Hayden
1699-1762
Joseph Hayden
B:
4 May 1699
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1762
Mary Vinal
1701-
Mary Vinal
B:
13 Nov 1701
Moses Hayden
1700-
Moses Hayden
B:
9 Nov 1700
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elkanah Hayden
1701-
Elkanah Hayden
B:
4 Jun 1701
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Eunice Hayden
1726-
Eunice Hayden
B:
10 Oct 1726
Moses Hayden
1727-
Moses Hayden
B:
15 Feb 1727
Hepseba Hayden
1733-1754
Hepseba Hayden
B:
30 Mar 1733
D:
19 Jul 1754
Abigail Hayden
1734-1791
Abigail Hayden
B:
30 Oct 1734
D:
1791
Isaac Hunt
Abt 1728-1808
Isaac Hunt
B:
Abt 15 Jan 1728
D:
20 Apr 1808
Ephraim Hayden
1736-
Ephraim Hayden
B:
5 Aug 1736
Susanna Hayden
1738-
Susanna Hayden
B:
10 Jul 1738
Jonas Hayden
1740-
Jonas Hayden
B:
22 Apr 1740
Lydia Hayden
1741-1825
Lydia Hayden
B:
12 Dec 1741
D:
28 Dec 1825
Isaiah Parmenter
1742-1790
Isaiah Parmenter
B:
1742
M:
28 Jan 1762
D:
1790
Elinor Hayden
1743-
Elinor Hayden
B:
20 Sep 1743
Uriah Hayden
1746-
Uriah Hayden
B:
1 Oct 1746
Nahum Hayden
1748-1828
Nahum Hayden
B:
Feb 1748
D:
4 Dec 1828
Sarah Hayden
1749-
Sarah Hayden
B:
1 Jul 1749
Uriah Hayden
1701-1769
Uriah Hayden
B:
10 Nov 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1769
Hannah Jennings
1703-Aft 1749
Hannah Jennings
B:
1703
D:
Aft 1749
Elizabeth Hayden
1727-1810
Elizabeth Hayden
B:
1 Feb 1727
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1810
Upton, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Young
1728-1769
Joseph Young
B:
12 Feb 1728
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
21 Aug 1759
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1769
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Treadway
Thomas (Howard) Hayward
Lucy Hayden
1730-1810
Lucy Hayden
B:
22 Jul 1730
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1810
William Johnson
William Johnson
M:
16 Aug 1748
Lois Hayden
1732-Bef 1763
Lois Hayden
B:
1 Mar 1732
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1763
John Haro
John Haro
M:
7 Mar 1750
Katherine Hayden
1736-1812
Katherine Hayden
B:
10 Sep 1736
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Nov 1812
Elisha Hayden
Elisha Hayden
M:
18 Jun 1754
Sarah Hayden
1738-
Sarah Hayden
B:
1738
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Uriah Bowker
Uriah Bowker
M:
6 Dec 1759
John Hayden
1740-1824
John Hayden
B:
1 Sep 1740
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1824
Ann Johnson
Ann Johnson
M:
24 Oct 1759
Hannah Cloflin
Rhoda Daniels Whitney
Samuel Hayden
1744-1834
Samuel Hayden
B:
12 Jul 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1834
Clarksville, Otsego County, NY
Elizabeth Ely
1763-1850
Elizabeth Ely
B:
14 Jul 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1798
D:
20 Dec 1850
Ela, Lake County, IL
Samuel Hayden
1748-
Samuel Hayden
B:
1 Jul 1748
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Katherine (Parmer) Palmer
Katherine (Parmer) Palmer
M:
15 Aug 1767
Sarah Hayden
Abt 1750-
Sarah Hayden
B:
Abt 1750
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
John Hayden
1702-1763
John Hayden
B:
18 Jul 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1763
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Maynard
1709-
Lucy Maynard
B:
15 Apr 1709
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1725/1726
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Axtell
1730-
Elizabeth Axtell
B:
7 Aug 1730
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Axtell
1732-
Mary Axtell
B:
15 Jan 1732
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Axtell
1734-1799
Daniel Axtell
B:
14 Jan 1734
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1799
Grafton, Windham County, VT
Elizabeth Whitmore
1735-1812
Elizabeth Whitmore
A:
31 Aug 1735
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Nov 1754
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1812
Grafton, Windham County, VT
Abigail Axtell
1738-
Abigail Axtell
B:
12 Oct 1738
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hayden
1705-
Abigail Hayden
B:
6 Apr 1705
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Joseph Axtell
1705-Abt 1770
Joseph Axtell
B:
1 Aug 1705
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Feb 1729
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1770
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Hayden
1733-
Joseph Hayden
B:
4 Dec 1733
Sybilla Hayden
1735-1799
Sybilla Hayden
B:
20 Jun 1735
D:
23 Mar 1799
Moses Jeffords
1729-1789
Moses Jeffords
B:
24 Feb 1729
M:
21 May 1751
D:
1789
Sarah Hayden
1737-
Sarah Hayden
B:
28 May 1737
Comfort Hayden
1741-
Comfort Hayden
B:
25 Mar 1741
Eunice Hayden
1743-
Eunice Hayden
B:
18 Jun 1743
Edmund Hayden
1745-1745
Edmund Hayden
B:
4 Jun 1745
D:
4 Jun 1745
Thomas Hayden
1747-
Thomas Hayden
B:
23 Sep 1747
Josiah Hayden
1749-
Josiah Hayden
B:
31 Oct 1749
Edmund Hayden
1706-1761
Edmund Hayden
B:
1 Nov 1706
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1761
Sarah Fairbanks
Abt 1716-Abt 1761
Sarah Fairbanks
B:
Abt 22 May 1716
M:
22 Feb 1731
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 2 Apr 1761
Phineas (Fenehas) Hayden
1707-
Phineas (Fenehas) Hayden
B:
2 Jun 1707
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Bryant
Mary Bryant
M:
9 Nov 1742
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Hayden
1709-Aft 1730
Elizabeth Hayden
B:
10 May 1709
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1730
William Taunt, Jr.
1708-
William Taunt, Jr.
B:
1708
Captain Nathaniel Hayden, Jr.
1738-1795
Captain Nathaniel Hayden, Jr.
B:
1738
D:
1795
Ann Filer
1741-1776
Ann Filer
B:
18 Nov 1741
M:
29 Sep 1763
D:
16 Jan 1776
Rhoda Lyman
Rhoda Lyman
M:
1778
Nathaniel Hayden
1710-1757
Nathaniel Hayden
B:
31 Mar 1710
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1757
Naomi Gaylord
Naomi Gaylord
M:
29 Sep 1731
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Parsons Hayden
1746-1817
Abigail Parsons Hayden
B:
30 May 1746
Heath, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1817
Heath, Franklin County, MA
Solomon Temple
1746-1825
Solomon Temple
B:
23 Jul 1746
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
M:
20 May 1771
Heath, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1825
Heath, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Temple
1711-1760
Abigail Temple
B:
15 Sep 1711
Stow, Middlesex County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1731
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1760
Elizabeth Parmenter
1732-
Elizabeth Parmenter
B:
26 Apr 1732
Jason Parmenter
1734-
Jason Parmenter
B:
1 Jan 1734
Persis Parmenter
1735-Abt 1794
Persis Parmenter
B:
14 Feb 1735
D:
Abt 1794
Joshua Parmenter
1728-1822
Joshua Parmenter
B:
26 Feb 1728
M:
Bef 1752
D:
20 Oct 1822
Micah Parmenter
1740-
Micah Parmenter
B:
18 Jan 1740
Rebecca Clark
Abt 1740-
Rebecca Clark
B:
Abt 1740
Josiah Parmenter
1742-1829
Josiah Parmenter
B:
7 Jul 1742
D:
23 Aug 1829
Hannah Childs
Abt 1762-1836
Hannah Childs
B:
Abt 1762
D:
1836
Bethia Holton
Abt 1745-
Bethia Holton
B:
Abt 1745
Deliverance Parmenter
1744-1780
Deliverance Parmenter
B:
Nov 1744
D:
1780
Mary Osborne
Abt 1740-
Mary Osborne
B:
Abt 1740
M:
20 Apr 1762
Elias Parmenter
1746-
Elias Parmenter
B:
Nov 1746
Ruth Parmenter
1750-
Ruth Parmenter
B:
May 1750
Silas Parmenter
1752-Bef 1755
Silas Parmenter
B:
26 May 1752
D:
Bef 1755
Israel Parmenter
1753-Abt 1834
Israel Parmenter
B:
5 Nov 1753
D:
Abt 13 Jul 1834
Susanna Stone
Abt 1760-
Susanna Stone
B:
Abt 1760
Silas Parmenter
1755-
Silas Parmenter
B:
Apr 1755
Molly Hayden
Abt 1755-
Molly Hayden
B:
Abt 1755
Thaddeus Parmenter
1756-
Thaddeus Parmenter
B:
Mar 1756
Ruth Hayden
1714-1793
Ruth Hayden
B:
28 Jun 1714
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1793
Deliverance Parmenter
1709-1785
Deliverance Parmenter
B:
14 Dec 1709
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 May 1731
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1785
Hannah Hayden
1714-
Hannah Hayden
B:
19 Jan 1714
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Daniel Hayden
1720-
Daniel Hayden
B:
19 Apr 1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Benjamin Hayden
1720-
Benjamin Hayden
B:
19 Apr 1720
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Goodenow
1672-1736
Elizabeth Goodenow
B:
18 Nov 1672
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 May 1736
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Hayden, Sr.
1669-1730
Josiah Hayden, Sr.
B:
19 Jun 1669
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1691
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1730
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hunt
1724-1724
Hannah Hunt
B:
22 Apr 1724
D:
1724
William Hunt
1726-1802
William Hunt
B:
3 Apr 1726
D:
4 Apr 1802
Mary Wheeler
1733-1811
Mary Wheeler
B:
1 Feb 1733
M:
1 Jan 1749
D:
13 Jun 1811
Isaac Hunt
Abt 1728-1808
Isaac Hunt
B:
Abt 15 Jan 1728
D:
20 Apr 1808
Abigail Hayden
1734-1791
Abigail Hayden
B:
30 Oct 1734
D:
1791
Patience Hunt
1728-
Patience Hunt
B:
26 Jul 1728
Hannah Hunt
1733-1771
Hannah Hunt
B:
15 Jun 1733
D:
1771
Martha Hunt
1735-1769
Martha Hunt
B:
24 Aug 1735
D:
1769
Aaron Hunt
1737-1818
Aaron Hunt
B:
2 Nov 1737
D:
26 Apr 1818
Levinia Howe
Abt 1737-
Levinia Howe
B:
Abt 15 Mar 1737
Eunice Hunt
1739-
Eunice Hunt
B:
26 Aug 1739
Samuel Hunt
1741-1743
Samuel Hunt
B:
14 Feb 1741
D:
17 Nov 1743
Samuel Hunt
1744-1812
Samuel Hunt
B:
3 Jan 1744
D:
8 Mar 1812
Aaron Hunt
1745-
Aaron Hunt
B:
1745
Katharine Johnson
1751-
Katharine Johnson
B:
1751
M:
Abt 1767
Martha Goodenow
1701-1781
Martha Goodenow
B:
22 May 1701
D:
22 Aug 1781
Isaac Hunt
1699-1781
Isaac Hunt
B:
25 Feb 1699
D:
22 Aug 1781
Sarah Goodenow
1738-1813
Sarah Goodenow
B:
14 Oct 1738
D:
2 Jan 1813
Elijah Moore
1735-Bef 1792
Elijah Moore
B:
6 Aug 1735
D:
Bef 15 Nov 1792
Daniel Goodenow
1707-1777
Daniel Goodenow
B:
16 Jun 1707
D:
27 May 1777
Ruth Wood
1716-1786
Ruth Wood
B:
6 May 1716
D:
30 Jan 1786
Joseph Goodenow
1674-1758
Joseph Goodenow
B:
1 Dec 1674
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1758
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Patience Bent
1670-1732
Patience Bent
B:
28 Aug 1670
D:
23 Feb 1732
Ruth Haynes
Ebenezer Goodenow
1677-Bef 1721
Ebenezer Goodenow
B:
6 Jun 1676/1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1721
Lydia Goodenow
1678-1679
Lydia Goodenow
B:
18 Oct 1678
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1679
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Brown
1722-
Eunice Brown
B:
19 Apr 1722
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mercy Brown
1724-
Mercy Brown
B:
7 Oct 1724
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Chamberlain
1721-
John Chamberlain
B:
28 Mar 1721
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 May 1740
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Brown
1727-1792
Samuel Brown
B:
6 Apr 1727
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1792
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Burr
1736-
Abigail Burr
B:
4 Apr 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Nov 1757
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Brown
1730-
Elijah Brown
B:
4 Aug 1730
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Whittlesey
Abt 1730-Bef 1764
Sarah Whittlesey
B:
Abt 1730
M:
1 Jan 1762
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1764
Phebe Nash
1745-1834
Phebe Nash
B:
1745
M:
27 Jan 1764
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1834
Isaac (Issac) Brown
1733-
Isaac (Issac) Brown
B:
28 Aug 1733
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Brown
Abt 1735-
Mary Brown
B:
Abt 1735
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Beulah Brown
1736-1816
Beulah Brown
B:
1736
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1816
Abraham Brown
1740-1777
Abraham Brown
B:
17 Feb 1740
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1777
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Brown
1742-
Mary Brown
B:
5 Nov 1742
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mercy Patterson
1702-1774
Mercy Patterson
B:
1 Sep 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1774
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Abraham Brown
1703-1784
Samuel Abraham Brown
B:
21 Jul 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1720-1721
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1784
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph Hawes
1737-1811
Joseph Hawes
B:
13 Dec 1737
D:
28 Nov 1811
Allancea Blake
1744-1796
Allancea Blake
B:
1744
D:
1796
Jemima Hawes
1744-
Jemima Hawes
B:
24 May 1744
Tirza Hawes
1746-1746
Tirza Hawes
B:
25 Jan 1746
D:
23 Jun 1746
Kezia Hawes
1746-1826
Kezia Hawes
B:
26 Jan 1746
D:
1 Jun 1826
William Hammond
Mary Patterson
1704-1804
Mary Patterson
B:
16 Aug 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1804
Jeremiah Hawes
Abt 1701-Abt 1780
Jeremiah Hawes
B:
Abt 1701
M:
14 Feb 1733
D:
Abt 1780
Lydia Patterson
1706-YOUNG
Lydia Patterson
B:
9 Oct 1706
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lois Flagg
1729-
Lois Flagg
B:
7 Jun 1729
Eunice Flagg
Abt 1731-1805
Eunice Flagg
B:
Abt 7 May 1731
D:
4 Jan 1805
Craft Lovering
1731-1804
Craft Lovering
B:
14 Oct 1731
M:
1 Jan 1761
D:
29 Feb 1804
Hepsebah Flagg
1734-
Hepsebah Flagg
B:
31 Aug 1734
Jackson
Jonathan Flagg
1736-Abt 1798
Jonathan Flagg
B:
9 Mar 1736
D:
Abt 1798
Joseph Flagg
1739-
Joseph Flagg
B:
9 Feb 1739
Allan Flagg
1742-1804
Allan Flagg
B:
2 May 1742
D:
22 Dec 1804
Sarah Flagg
1744-
Sarah Flagg
B:
12 Jan 1744
Margery Flagg
1747-
Margery Flagg
B:
19 Jul 1747
Eunice Patterson
1708-
Eunice Patterson
B:
19 Apr 1708
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Flagg
1704-
Jonathan Flagg
B:
1 May 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1726
Joseph Patterson
1738-1821
Joseph Patterson
B:
15 Aug 1738
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1821
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Jerusha Phelps
1745-1827
Jerusha Phelps
B:
4 Apr 1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1774
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1827
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
Elizabeth Patterson
1740-1816
Elizabeth Patterson
B:
2 Apr 1740
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1816
Owego, Tioga County, NY
William Saltmarch
1735-1811
William Saltmarch
B:
20 Jan 1734/1735
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1760
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1811
Athens, Bradford County, PA
Beulah Patterson
1741-1820
Beulah Patterson
B:
20 Jan 1740/1741
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1820
Berkshire, Tioga County, NY
Abraham Brown
-1777
Abraham Brown
D:
8 Jan 1777
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Patterson
1745-1808
Abigail Patterson
B:
7 Jan 1744/1745
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1808
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Lydia Patterson
1745-1808
Lydia Patterson
B:
16 Dec 1745
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1808
Owego, Tioga County, NY
David Pixley
1741-1807
David Pixley
B:
27 May 1741
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1770
D:
25 Aug 1807
Owego, Tioga County, NY
Amos Patterson
1749-1817
Amos Patterson
B:
18 Jan 1748/1749
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1817
Union, Broome County, NY
Anne Williams
1753-1815
Anne Williams
B:
22 Mar 1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
30 Mar 1775
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1815
Union Township, Broome County, NY
Martha Patterson
1750-1801
Martha Patterson
B:
26 May 1750
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1801
Ferrisburg, Addison County, VT
William Woodbridge
1747-1814
William Woodbridge
B:
17 Oct 1747
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1770
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1814
Madrid, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Sarah Patterson
1753-1800
Sarah Patterson
B:
30 Jun 1753
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1800
Waltham, Addison County, VT
Phineas Brown
1747-1818
Phineas Brown
B:
30 May 1747
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Oct 1775
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1818
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Patterson
1756-1832
Esther Patterson
B:
10 Jan 1756
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1832
Thomas Marean
1753-1829
Thomas Marean
B:
17 Oct 1753
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1829
Joseph Emmett Patterson
1710-1780
Joseph Emmett Patterson
B:
27 Aug 1710
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1780
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Marean
1711-1785
Lydia Marean
B:
1 Feb 1711
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
12 May 1737
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1785
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Patterson
1718-
Lydia Patterson
B:
12 Oct 1718
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Mercy Goodenow
1680-1710
Mary Mercy Goodenow
B:
8 Nov 1680
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1710
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Patterson
1678-1736
Joseph Patterson
B:
1 Jan 1678
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1736
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Parents
Thomas Axtell
1619-1645
Mary Starr
Mary Axtell
1639-1704
Mary Axtell
B:
25 Sep 1639
Berkhampstead, Hertfordshire, England
D:
14 Apr 1704
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
John Goodenow
1635-1721
John Goodenow
B:
1635
St. Andrew, Dunhead, Wiltshire, England
M:
19 Sep 1656
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1721
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA