Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah (Savage) Colton
1620 - 1684 (64 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Henry Chapin
1666-1668
Henry Chapin
B:
1 Jun 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1667/1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Chapin
1670-1732
Sarah Chapin
B:
30 Mar 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Chapin
1672-
Bethiah Chapin
B:
19 Feb 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Wright, Jr.
1697-
Benjamin Wright, Jr.
B:
22 May 1696/1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Miller
1697-1751
Mary Miller
B:
16 Jun 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Wright
1700-
Henry Wright
B:
19 May 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jane
Jane
M:
19 May 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Brooks
1698-1738
Elizabeth Brooks
B:
24 Feb 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Wright
1705-
Mary Wright
B:
1 May 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Lamb
Samuel Lamb
M:
Abt 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Wright
1707-
Jemima Wright
B:
1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Chapin
1672-1708
Mary Chapin
B:
19 Feb 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Wright
1667-1704
Benjamin Wright
B:
14 Mar 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Chapin
1702-1703
Henry Chapin
B:
4 Oct 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1703
Mary Chapin
1704-1743
Mary Chapin
B:
4 Sep 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 May 1743
John Billings
1698-1753
John Billings
B:
26 Nov 1698
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1753
Elizabeth Chapin
1707-1750
Elizabeth Chapin
B:
12 Mar 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1750
Samuel Bliss
1701-
Samuel Bliss
B:
29 Mar 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1734/1735
Joseph Chapin
1709-1723
Joseph Chapin
B:
25 Oct 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1723
Henry Chapin
1679-1754
Henry Chapin
B:
19 Mar 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Garnsey
1680-1715
Mary Garnsey
B:
1 May 1680
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1701/1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 May 1715
Esther Chapin
1717-1805
Esther Chapin
B:
11 Mar 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1805
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Ely, Jr.
1714-1812
Jonathan Ely, Jr.
B:
24 Jul 1714
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1740
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1812
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Chapin
1719-1793
Margaret Chapin
B:
8 Jul 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1793
Amos Taylor
1704-
Amos Taylor
B:
26 Feb 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1756
Henry Chapin
1721-
Henry Chapin
B:
7 Jun 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Butler
Abt 1722-
Mary Butler
B:
Abt 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abner Chapin
1722-1780
Abner Chapin
B:
25 Jul 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1780
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Warner
1727-1779
Abigail Warner
B:
1727
M:
23 Dec 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Tabitha Allen
1730-1790
Tabitha Allen
B:
13 Apr 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Feb/Mar 1781
D:
29 Apr 1790
Seth Chapin
1724-1806
Seth Chapin
B:
20 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1806
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Sikes
1726-1807
Hannah Sikes
B:
17 Dec 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1807
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Chapin
1726-1811
Joseph Chapin
B:
30 Jan 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1811
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Felt
Abt 1727-
Elizabeth Felt
B:
Abt 1727
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1748/1749
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
Lebanon, Madison County, NY
William Chapin
1729-1777
William Chapin
B:
19 Apr 1729
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1777
Martha Chapin
1733-1775
Martha Chapin
B:
12 May 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1754
Massachusetts
D:
10 May 1775
Esther Bliss
1688-1768
Esther Bliss
B:
2 Apr 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 May 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1768
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Chapin
1706-1790
Hannah Chapin
B:
3 Oct 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1790
Massachusetts
Benjamin Sikes
1704-1781
Benjamin Sikes
B:
18 Aug 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Feb 1725/1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1781
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Chapin, Jr.
1708-1762
Benjamin Chapin, Jr.
B:
17 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Howard
1706-1793
Anna Howard
B:
1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Apr 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Oct 1793
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Chapin
1710-1789
Isaac Chapin
B:
18 Aug 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1789
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Experience Warriner
1712-1777
Experience Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1734
Massachusetts
D:
22 Aug 1777
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Abner Chapin
1713-1713
Abner Chapin
B:
16 Oct 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jacob Chapin
1716-1717
Jacob Chapin
B:
18 Apr 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Chapin
1718-1793
Bethiah Chapin
B:
25 Jun 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1793
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Phineas Chapin
1715-1788
Phineas Chapin
B:
23 Sep 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1788
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Chapin
1720-1773
Sarah Chapin
B:
20 Dec 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warriner
1719-1813
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
20 Sep 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1813
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
George Chapin
1722-1782
George Chapin
B:
31 Dec 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1782
Thankful Sikes
1723-1797
Thankful Sikes
B:
12 Mar 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1743
Massachusetts
D:
6 Mar 1797
Abigail Chapin
1724-1786
Abigail Chapin
B:
22 May 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1786
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jacob Cooley
1720-1807
Jacob Cooley
B:
18 Nov 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 16 Apr 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1807
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Chapin
1727-1807
Mary Chapin
B:
18 Aug 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1807
Stephen Morgan
1722-1799
Stephen Morgan
B:
6 May 1722
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1799
Captain Ephraim Chapin
1729-1805
Captain Ephraim Chapin
B:
29 Aug 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1805
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Chapin
1735-1804
Jemima Chapin
B:
12 Dec 1735
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 May 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1804
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Chapin
1733-1785
Eunice Chapin
B:
28 Oct 1732/1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1785
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Ferre
1724-1793
Aaron Ferre
B:
24 Dec 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1793
Grafton, Grafton County, NH
Deacon Benjamin Chapin
1682-1756
Deacon Benjamin Chapin
B:
2 Feb 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Colton
1688-1739
Hannah Colton
B:
8 Aug 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna (Warriner) Dickinson
-1764
Joanna (Warriner) Dickinson
M:
27 Sep 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1764
Massachusetts
Bethia Cooley
1643-1711
Bethia Cooley
B:
16 Sep 1643
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Chapin
1631-1718
Henry Chapin
B:
25 Jan 1631
Berry Pomeroy, Devonshire, England
M:
15 Dec 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1718
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Cooley
1671-1744
Rebecca Cooley
B:
23 Aug 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Alvord Weller
1671-1734
John Alvord Weller
B:
14 Feb 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1693
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1734
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Cooley
1673-1750
Sarah Cooley
B:
3 Aug 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sep 1750
Tilley Merrick
1667-1736
Tilley Merrick
B:
20 Oct 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Sep 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1736
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Ferry
1697-1697
daughter Ferry
B:
22 Feb 1697
D:
27 Feb 1697
Joseph Ferry
1698-1713
Joseph Ferry
B:
3 Oct 1698
D:
31 Mar 1713
Mary (Fere) Ferry
1701-1788
Mary (Fere) Ferry
B:
20 Jul 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1788
Ensign Jabez Loomis
1697-1771
Ensign Jabez Loomis
B:
29 Jan 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1720
D:
11 Nov 1771
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Martha Ferry
1703-1786
Martha Ferry
B:
17 Sep 1703
Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Ely
1694-1787
Nathaniel Ely
B:
27 Oct 1694
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Ferry
1706-1707
Jonathan Ferry
B:
22 Sep 1706
D:
25 Jan 1707
Peletiah Ferry
1708-
Peletiah Ferry
B:
22 Nov 1708
Mary Cooley
1675-1708
Mary Cooley
B:
19 Dec 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Ferry
1662-1745
John Ferry
B:
6 Nov 1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 May 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Obadiah Cooley
1705-1768
Captain Obadiah Cooley
B:
9 Jan 1703/1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1768
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Martha Wilder
1710-1768
Martha Wilder
B:
1710
M:
24 Apr 1734
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1768
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Noah Cooley
1706-
Noah Cooley
B:
10 Aug 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Mary Stebbins
1703-
Mercy Mary Stebbins
B:
3 Oct 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1733
Hampden County, MA
Moses Cooley
1709-
Moses Cooley
B:
13 Mar 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Cooley
1710-1783
Moses Cooley
B:
22 Apr 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Cooley
1712-1793
David Cooley
B:
27 Jun 1712
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1793
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Hitchcock
1712-1804
Margaret Hitchcock
B:
25 Oct 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jul 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1804
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Captain Abel Cooley
1717-1807
Captain Abel Cooley
B:
12 Apr 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 May 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Cooley
1718-1783
Mercy Cooley
B:
27 Dec 1718
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 21 Mar 1741
Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jacob Cooley
1720-1807
Jacob Cooley
B:
18 Nov 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1807
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Chapin
1724-1786
Abigail Chapin
B:
22 May 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 16 Apr 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1786
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Obadiah Cooley
1678-1764
Obadiah Cooley
B:
1 Aug 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dorcas Heald
1679-1769
Dorcas Heald
B:
14 Apr 1679
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1700/1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1769
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Cooley
1681-
Anna Cooley
B:
5 Mar 1680/1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathan Collins
1683-
Nathan Collins
B:
31 May 1683
M:
6 Feb 1710/1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Cooley
1716-1793
Aaron Cooley
B:
16 Aug 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1793
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Mears
1735-
Ruth Mears
B:
2 Apr 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Caleb Cooley
1722-1793
Caleb Cooley
B:
4 Jun 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 May 1793
Ann Clark
Abt 1726-Bef 1752
Ann Clark
B:
Abt 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1745
D:
Bef 1752
Mary Burt
1729-1807
Mary Burt
B:
1 Sep 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1807
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Cooley
1726-1807
Margaret Cooley
B:
6 Nov 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1807
Daniel Burt
1731-1775
Daniel Burt
B:
25 Sep 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1753
D:
1775
Joseph Cooley
1683-1767
Joseph Cooley
B:
12 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret McCranny
1689-1777
Margaret McCranny
B:
8 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Mar 1713
D:
29 May 1777
Dinah Cooley
1715-1757
Dinah Cooley
B:
31 May 1715
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1757
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Ely
1723-1794
Samuel Ely
B:
14 Sep 1723
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1743/1744
D:
21 Nov 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Cooley
1717-1741
Jonathan Cooley
B:
17 May 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1741
Lieut. Roger Cooley
1719-1802
Lieut. Roger Cooley
B:
21 Sep 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1726-1794
Mary Stebbins
B:
7 Nov 1726
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1748
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Cooley
1724-1783
Rebecca Cooley
B:
14 Sep 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1783
Captain Moses Field
1722-1815
Captain Moses Field
B:
16 Feb 1721/1722
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1748
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1815
George Colton Cooley
1727-1778
George Colton Cooley
B:
26 Apr 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1778
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mabel Hancock
1726-1806
Mabel Hancock
B:
2 Feb 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1747/1748
D:
28 Dec 1806
Jabez Cooley
1729-1800
Jabez Cooley
B:
17 Jul 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1800
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Hancock
1735-1815
Abigail Hancock
B:
12 Jan 1734/1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Oct 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1815
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Stephen Cooley
1732-1787
Stephen Cooley
B:
20 Aug 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1787
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Field
1734-1782
Mary Field
B:
1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1782
Eunice Stebbins
1735-1823
Eunice Stebbins
B:
19 Feb 1734/1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1823
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Cooley
1735-1735
Joanna Cooley
B:
10 Nov 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ezekiel Cooley
1737-1737
Ezekiel Cooley
B:
31 May 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Cooley
1686-1752
Jonathan Cooley
B:
28 Jun 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Colton
1695-1765
Joanna Colton
B:
1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1713
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Obadiah Cooley
1647-1690
Obadiah Cooley
B:
27 Jan 1646/1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Williams
1649-1715
Rebecca Williams
B:
20 Apr 1649
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1670
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Parsons
1701-
Hannah Parsons
B:
13 Dec 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hezekiah Parsons
1708-
Hezekiah Parsons
B:
11 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Cooley
1679-1725
Hannah Cooley
B:
24 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Parsons
1673-1748
Hezekiah Parsons
B:
24 Nov 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1748
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eliakim Cooley
1707-Aft 1760
Eliakim Cooley
B:
27 Sep 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ashley
1718-Aft 1797
Mary Ashley
B:
20 Jan 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1797
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Griswold Cooley
1709-1764
Griswold Cooley
B:
3 Dec 1709
D:
26 Jan 1764
Matthew Cooley
1712-1788
Matthew Cooley
B:
27 Jan 1711/1712
D:
1788
Jemima Rogers
1714-1794
Jemima Rogers
B:
23 Nov 1714
New London, New London County, CT
D:
10 Feb 1794
Lyme, New London County, CT
Josiah Cooley
1716-1778
Josiah Cooley
B:
18 Nov 1716
D:
7 Sep 1778
Experience Hale
1714-1798
Experience Hale
B:
26 Jun 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1738/1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1798
Captain Luke Cooley
1718-1777
Captain Luke Cooley
B:
7 Nov 1718
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1777
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Colton
1716-1777
Elizabeth Colton
B:
23 Dec 1716
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1738/1739
Massachusetts
D:
8 Aug 1777
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Hezekiah Cooley
1720-1796
Hezekiah Cooley
B:
7 Aug 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1796
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charity Clark
Abt 1720-1808
Charity Clark
B:
Abt 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
26 Feb 1752
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1808
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Cooley
1722-1725
Hannah Cooley
B:
26 Nov 1722
D:
30 Aug 1725
Gideon Cooley
1724-Abt 1726
Gideon Cooley
B:
1 Nov 1724
D:
Abt 12 Dec 1726
Elizabeth Cooley
1727-1790
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
19 Mar 1726/1727
D:
31 May 1790
Daniel Richard Burchard
1718-
Daniel Richard Burchard
B:
May 1718
Esther Cooley
1729-1790
Esther Cooley
B:
15 Oct 1729
D:
31 May 1790
Abiel Pease
1736-1806
Abiel Pease
B:
24 Jan 1735/1736
M:
12 May 1757
D:
6 May 1806
Eliakim Cooley, Jr.
1681-Aft 1755
Eliakim Cooley, Jr.
B:
19 Mar 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 6 Feb 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Griswold Beckwith
1691-Bef 1758
Griswold Beckwith
B:
1691
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 25 Feb 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Cooley
1712-1714
Hannah Cooley
B:
3 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Cooley
1714-1746
Samuel Cooley
B:
27 Oct 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Macranny
Patience Macranny
M:
Abt 19 Jun 1741
Israel Cooley
1716-1775
Israel Cooley
B:
19 Feb 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Leonard
1713-1781
Deborah Leonard
B:
28 Nov 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1735
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1781
Mary Cooley
1724-1801
Mary Cooley
B:
5 Apr 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1801
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Derrick Van Horn
1721-1752
Derrick Van Horn
B:
22 Jun 1721
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Aug 1744
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 May 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1724-1801
Mary Cooley
B:
5 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1801
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Jesse Warner, Sr.
1718-1793
Jesse Warner, Sr.
B:
6 May 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1793
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Cooley
1683-1755
Samuel Cooley
B:
30 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Clark
1690-1781
Mary Clark
B:
1690
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Oct 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Cooley
1689-
Mercy Cooley
B:
26 Apr 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Morgan
1682-1776
John Morgan
B:
7 Oct 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Cooley
1694-1694
daughter Cooley
B:
19 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eliakim Cooley
1649-1711
Eliakim Cooley
B:
8 Jan 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Tibbals
1657-1711
Hannah Tibbals
B:
13 Mar 1657
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Mar 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Cooley, Jr.
1701-1790
Benjamin Cooley, Jr.
B:
5 Nov 1701
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1790
Pittsford, Rutland County, VT
Elizabeth Sweatman Charles
1710-
Elizabeth Sweatman Charles
B:
15 Feb 1709/1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1730
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Needham
1725-1799
Mary Needham
B:
21 Jun 1725
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1744/1745
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1799
Pittsfield, Rutland County, VT
Keziah Cooley
1702-
Keziah Cooley
B:
29 Oct 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Philip Goss
Abt 1705-1742
Philip Goss
B:
Abt 1705
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1723
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1742
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Azariah Cooley
1704-1734
Azariah Cooley
B:
21 Aug 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1734
Nathaniel Cooley
1706-Abt 1776
Nathaniel Cooley
B:
24 Jun 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1776
Rachel Bliss
1707-Abt 1777
Rachel Bliss
B:
8 Sep 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1734
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
Abt 1777
Zerviah Cooley
1709-
Zerviah Cooley
B:
28 Feb 1708/1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Jennings
1704-Abt 1746
Joseph Jennings
B:
27 Apr 1704
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1746
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Frost
1694-1775
Joseph Frost
B:
27 Jun 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Cooley
1710-1754
Margaret Cooley
B:
30 Jan 1709/1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1754
Joseph Morgan
Ebenezer Cooley
1716-1753
Ebenezer Cooley
B:
5 Jul 1716
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1753
Mary Barnes
1718-Abt 1789
Mary Barnes
B:
13 Dec 1718
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
10 Jul 1736
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
Abt 1789
child Cooley
1717-1717
child Cooley
B:
22 Feb 1716/1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1716/1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Cooley
1681-1745
Benjamin Cooley
B:
28 Oct 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Greenwich, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Bliss
1683-
Margaret Bliss
B:
23 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Jan 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Cooley, III
1711-1782
Daniel Cooley, III
B:
11 Sep 1711
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1782
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
Frances McIntyre
1717-1807
Frances McIntyre
B:
1717
County Cavan, Ulster, Ireland
M:
16 Oct 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1807
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Cooley
1713-1777
Jemima Cooley
B:
5 Jan 1712/1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1777
Thomas Bancroft
1709-1777
Thomas Bancroft
B:
Dec 1709
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1737
D:
26 Sep 1777
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Cooley
1714-1742
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
28 Jul 1714
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Cornet Isaac Colton
1720-1800
Cornet Isaac Colton
B:
9 Aug 1720
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Sep 1741
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1800
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Anne Cooley
1716-1795
Anne Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1716
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1795
Moses Warriner
1708-1766
Moses Warriner
B:
24 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1741
D:
20 Mar 1766
Noah Cooley
1718-
Noah Cooley
B:
12 Oct 1718
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Cooley
1720-
Mary Cooley
B:
30 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Zachariah Warner
1719-
Zachariah Warner
B:
11 Apr 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Cooley
1723-
Thomas Cooley
B:
13 Feb 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Cooley
1725-1775
Sarah Cooley
B:
25 May 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1775
Ebenezer Bliss
1724-1787
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
7 Apr 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1749
D:
20 Oct 1787
Azuba Cooley
1728-
Azuba Cooley
B:
7 Oct 1728
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Cooley, II
1683-1773
Daniel Cooley, II
B:
23 Mar 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1773
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Clark
1694-1732
Jemima Clark
B:
1694
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1710
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1732
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Turner
Elizabeth Cooley
1711-YOUNG
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
14 Jan 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Abner Cooley
1712-1788
Abner Cooley
B:
22 Jan 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1788
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Graves
1717-1801
Jerusha Graves
B:
13 Jun 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1801
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Cooley
1714-1798
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
3 Nov 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1798
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Scott
1719-1797
Joshua Scott
B:
25 Oct 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Mar 1746
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1797
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Cooley
1717-1804
Miriam Cooley
B:
14 Mar 1717
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
David Hubbard
1711-1787
David Hubbard
B:
9 Mar 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1787
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Captain Simon Cooley, II
1720-1805
Captain Simon Cooley, II
B:
3 Sep 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1805
Bethia Ashley
1733-1808
Bethia Ashley
B:
16 Nov 1733
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1752
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1808
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Cooley
1721-1804
Mary Cooley
B:
6 Jun 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1804
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Nims
1721-1797
Jeremiah Nims
B:
26 Jun 1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna Cooley
1725-
Anna Cooley
B:
27 Jun 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Reuben Scott
1719-1805
Lieut. Reuben Scott
B:
25 Sep 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Jul 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 May 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Gideon Cooley
1727-1727
Gideon Cooley
B:
8 Oct 1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Cooley
1729-1730
Lucy Cooley
B:
2 Jul 1729
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Cooley
1731-1795
Lucy Cooley
B:
23 Sep 1731
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 May 1795
North Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Major Richard Montague
1729-1794
Major Richard Montague
B:
7 May 1729
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 May 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1794
North Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Freedom Cooley
1734-1801
Freedom Cooley
B:
12 Mar 1734
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1801
Leyden, Franklin County, MA
Zebulon Allen
1727-1786
Zebulon Allen
B:
22 Oct 1727
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1751
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1786
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Ensign Simon Cooley
1686-1746
Ensign Simon Cooley
B:
6 Mar 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1746
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Gunn
1689-1743
Elizabeth Gunn
B:
8 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 May 1709
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Dickinson
1693-Bef 1781
Jerusha Dickinson
B:
20 Mar 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Bef 1781
John Cooley
1715-1715
John Cooley
B:
29 Jul 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1715
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
John Cooley
1716-1718
John Cooley
B:
4 Sep 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1718
Mercy Cooley
1718-1783
Mercy Cooley
B:
27 Dec 1718
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Abel Cooley
1717-1807
Captain Abel Cooley
B:
12 Apr 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 21 Mar 1741
Hampden County, MA
D:
26 May 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abiah Cooley
1721-1778
Abiah Cooley
B:
11 Feb 1720/1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1778
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Colton
1722-1808
Benjamin Colton
B:
1 Feb 1721/1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1741/1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1808
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Cooley
1723-
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
11 Feb 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Beck
Abt 1720-
Samuel Beck
B:
Abt 1720
M:
16 Oct 1742
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Zellah Cooley
1724-
Zellah Cooley
B:
14 Feb 1723/1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Eli Cooley
1726-1806
Eli Cooley
B:
15 Oct 1726
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1806
Mary Philips
Abt 1730-1767
Mary Philips
B:
Abt 1730
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1757
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1767
Rebecca Bliss
1729-1787
Rebecca Bliss
B:
15 Oct 1729
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 May 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1787
Lucy Cooley
1730-1802
Lucy Cooley
B:
13 Jul 1730
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 May 1802
Solomon Colton
1733-1821
Solomon Colton
B:
8 Jan 1733
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Apr 1755
D:
17 Oct 1821
John Cooley
1688-1761
John Cooley
B:
23 Feb 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Gunn
1691-1758
Mercy Gunn
B:
14 Mar 1691
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 May 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Cooley
1693-1719
Thomas Cooley
B:
23 Jun 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Elmer
1696-1769
Rebecca Elmer
B:
1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1715
D:
16 Dec 1769
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Field
1720-
Samuel Field
B:
13 Oct 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Field
1722-
Ebenezer Field
B:
1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Field
1723-1828
Daniel Field
B:
1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1828
Sarah Wells
Sarah Wells
M:
26 May 1752
Elizabeth Field
1726-
Elizabeth Field
B:
1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edmond Bartlett
1714-1800
Edmond Bartlett
B:
13 Jun 1714
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1745
D:
5 Feb 1800
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Nathaniel Field
1727-1803
Nathaniel Field
B:
1727
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1803
Mary Goodrich
Mary Goodrich
M:
23 Feb 1748/1749
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Cooley
1696-1781
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
23 Jul 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1781
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joshua Field
1695-1783
Joshua Field
B:
9 Apr 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1783
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
William Cooley
1698-1775
William Cooley
B:
12 Aug 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1775
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Clark
Abt 1710-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
Abt 1710
M:
11 Apr 1727
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Cooley
1651-1727
Daniel Cooley
B:
2 May 1651
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1726/1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Wolcott
1662-1707
Elizabeth Wolcott
B:
19 Aug 1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1706/1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Dumbleton
1661-1739
Lydia Dumbleton
B:
16 Apr 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1738/1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Morgan
1680-1768
Sarah Morgan
B:
3 Dec 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1768
Jehojadah Bartlett
Jehojadah Bartlett
M:
1704
Jonathan Morgan
1682-1683
Jonathan Morgan
B:
27 Nov 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1683
Mary Morgan
1684-1751
Mary Morgan
B:
19 Apr 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1751
Jonathan Morgan
1686-1766
Jonathan Morgan
B:
5 Dec 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1766
Hannah Smith
Hannah Smith
M:
1714
Elizabeth Morgan
1693-1696
Elizabeth Morgan
B:
27 Jul 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1696
William Sanderson
1724-Bef 1729
William Sanderson
B:
13 May 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1729
Medad Sanderson
1726-1781
Medad Sanderson
B:
7 May 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1781
Sarah Nicholson
1730-1768
Sarah Nicholson
B:
21 Apr 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Sanderson
1728-1815
Rebecca Sanderson
B:
27 Jun 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1815
James Nash
Abt 1728-
James Nash
B:
Abt 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elnathan Sanderson
1730-
Elnathan Sanderson
B:
3 Jul 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Amaziah Sanderson
1732-
Amaziah Sanderson
B:
1 Sep 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Steele
1731-1752
Abigail Steele
B:
4 Dec 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1751
D:
6 Jan 1752
Robert Sanderson
1734-Abt 1798
Robert Sanderson
B:
23 Jul 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 6 Aug 1798
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Steele
1735-1809
Rhoda Steele
B:
22 Jun 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Mar 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1809
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Morgan
1695-1775
Rebecca Morgan
B:
20 Oct 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Sanderson
1706-1750
William Sanderson
B:
10 Apr 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 May 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Morgan
1699-1784
Hannah Morgan
B:
1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1784
Sarah Cooley
1654-1743
Sarah Cooley
B:
27 Feb 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Burt Jonathan Morgan
1646-1714
Burt Jonathan Morgan
B:
16 Nov 1646
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1679/1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Wolcott
Mary (Mrs. Wolcott)
Jane Allen Wolcott
1719-
Jane Allen Wolcott
B:
5 Aug 1719
Massachusetts
Joseph Chapin
1718-1803
Joseph Chapin
B:
11 Jun 1718
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1803
Vermont
Abigail Wolcott
Matthew Keep
1723-1758
Matthew Keep
B:
3 Oct 1722/1723
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Nov 1743 (int.)
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1758
Penelope Wolcott
1724-1816
Penelope Wolcott
B:
10 Dec 1724
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1816
Fairlee, Orange County, VT
John Colton, Jr.
1729-1813
John Colton, Jr.
B:
21 Feb 1729
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1749
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1813
West Fairlee, Orange County, VT
Tryphena Wolcott
Theophilus Allen
Henry Wolcott
Dorcas Allen
Captain Simon Wolcott
1733-1784
Captain Simon Wolcott
B:
1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1784
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Gillett
1735-1813
Mary Gillett
B:
1735
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1813
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Wolcott
Joseph Stoughton
Abigail Cooley
1695-1740
Abigail Cooley
B:
28 Oct 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1740
Henry Wolcott
1697-
Henry Wolcott
B:
28 Feb 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Nov 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Stiles
1730-1810
Henry Stiles
B:
1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1810
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Esther (Mrs. Stiles)
Abt 1736-
Esther (Mrs. Stiles)
B:
Abt 1736
Whately, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1757
Ruth Wells
1727-1812
Ruth Wells
B:
14 May 1727
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1757
D:
5 Jul 1812
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Lydia Stiles
Abt 1732-1825
Lydia Stiles
B:
Abt 1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1825
Lydia Cooley
1706-1775
Lydia Cooley
B:
5 Sep 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1775
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Amos Stiles
1702-Abt 1758
Amos Stiles
B:
14 Feb 1702
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1729
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Cooley, II
1656-1731
Benjamin Cooley, II
B:
1 Sep 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Bagg
1673-1738
Abigail Bagg
B:
23 Apr 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1694/1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1737/1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Kimball
1645-1721
John Kimball
B:
25 Dec 1645
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1721
Boxford, Essex County, MA
Thomas Kimball
1683-
Thomas Kimball
B:
1683
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
Beverly, Essex County, MA
Hannah Porter
1687-1787
Hannah Porter
B:
26 Nov 1687
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1709
Beverly, Essex County, MA
D:
Nov 1787
Marblehead, Essex County, MA
Daniel Kimball
1684-1754
Daniel Kimball
B:
1684
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1754
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Davidsch
Esther Foster
Sarah Davison
Richard Kimball
1686-1717
Richard Kimball
B:
18 Sep 1686
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
1717
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Orris
Elizabeth Kimball
1690-1699
Elizabeth Kimball
B:
1690
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1699
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Lydia Kimball
1695-
Lydia Kimball
B:
15 Apr 1695
Wenham, Essex County, MA
David Best
Edmund Kimball
1699-1768
Edmund Kimball
B:
18 Apr 1699
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1768
Marblehead, Essex County, MA
Lydia Gilbert
Lydia Gilbert
M:
14 Apr 1724
Massachusetts
Mercy Carter
Paul Kimball
1703-1755
Paul Kimball
B:
21 May 1703
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
1755
Salem, Essex County, MA
Rachel Hilland
Martha Louther
Martha Louther
M:
5 Oct 1725
Massachusetts
Sarah Kimball
Thomas Kimball
1657-1732
Thomas Kimball
B:
12 Nov 1657
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1732
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Potter
1661-1723
Elizabeth Potter
B:
1661
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1681
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1723
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Samuel Kimball
1651-1716
Samuel Kimball
B:
1651
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1716
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Mary (or Marah Witt) White
Ephraim Kimball
1660-1731
Ephraim Kimball
B:
18 Feb 1659/1660
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1730/1731
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Mary Friend
Caleb Kimball
1665-1725
Caleb Kimball
B:
9 Apr 1665
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1724/1725
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Sarah
Christopher Kimball
1667-
Christopher Kimball
B:
Apr 1667
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Jolley
Elizabeth Kimball
1670-
Elizabeth Kimball
B:
1670
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Robert Cue
Richard Kimball
1671-1672
Richard Kimball
B:
7 Jul 1671
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1672
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Henry Kimball
Abt 1674-
Henry Kimball
B:
Abt 1674
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Kimball
1676-1735
Nathaniel Kimball
B:
1676
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1735
Mary Cooley
1659-1720
Mary Cooley
B:
22 Jun 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Richard Kimball
1623-1676
Richard Kimball
B:
1623
Rattlesden, Suffolk, England
M:
2 Sep 1672
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
26 May 1676
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Thomas Terry
1687-1688
Thomas Terry
B:
28 Jan 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Lombard
1720-1802
Joseph Lombard
B:
16 Jul 1720
D:
25 May 1802
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Leach
-1832
Lydia Leach
D:
7 Feb 1832
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Draper
Mary Lombard
1723-
Mary Lombard
B:
4 Apr 1723
Thomas Lombard
1724-
Thomas Lombard
B:
7 Mar 1724
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Lois
Betsy (Mrs.) Frisbie
Stephen Lombard
1728-
Stephen Lombard
B:
24 May 1728
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca
Mary Terry
1689-
Mary Terry
B:
31 Oct 1689
John Lombard
1685-1749
John Lombard
B:
16 Mar 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1749
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Younglove
1711-
Joseph Younglove
B:
2 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Younglove
1713-1713
Sarah Younglove
B:
19 May 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Isaiah Younglove
1716-1798
Isaiah Younglove
B:
8 Apr 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1798
Cambridge, Washington County, NY
Maria Lucas
1723-1784
Maria Lucas
B:
11 Jan 1722/1723
Somerville, Somerset County, NJ
M:
13 May 1740
Bound Brook, Somerset County, NJ
D:
16 Nov 1784
Bourmans Creek, Cherry Valley, Montgomery County, NY
Anna Younglove
1717-
Anna Younglove
B:
2 Nov 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Younglove
1718-
Aaron Younglove
B:
6 Sep 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Younglove
1721-
Bethiah Younglove
B:
11 Oct 1721
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Younglove
1723-
Mary Younglove
B:
12 Oct 1723
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
James Younglove
1725-
James Younglove
B:
Feb 1724/1725
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Younglove
1728-
Hannah Younglove
B:
28 Jul 1728
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Younglove
1730-
Mercy Younglove
B:
17 May 1730
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Anna Terry
1692-1732
Anna Terry
B:
2 Feb 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1732
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Younglove
1682-1756
Joseph Younglove
B:
6 Nov 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1756
Somerset County, NJ
Sarah Burt
Abt 1727-1762
Sarah Burt
B:
Abt 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Ferry
1723-
Joseph Ferry
B:
14 Mar 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Terry
1694-1776
Bethiah Terry
B:
4 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1776
Henry Burt
1693-
Henry Burt
B:
4 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1719/1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Terry
1722-1783
Martha Terry
B:
2 Jan 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Kellogg
1718-1776
Joseph Kellogg
B:
27 Mar 1718
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 May 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Terry
1723-1806
Mary Terry
B:
6 Sep 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1806
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Ferre
1687-1775
John Ferre
B:
15 Aug 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Jun 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jacob Terry
1725-
Jacob Terry
B:
3 Dec 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Terry
1727-
Abigail Terry
B:
22 Nov 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Hancock, Jr.
1717-1770
John Hancock, Jr.
B:
20 May 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jul 1754
Massachusetts
D:
6 Feb 1770
Thomas Terry
1729-
Thomas Terry
B:
23 Aug 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Osborne
Esther Osborne
M:
1756
Dinah Terry
1731-
Dinah Terry
B:
3 Feb 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah (Anna) Terry
1733-1816
Hannah (Anna) Terry
B:
12 Mar 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1816
Bethia Terry
1736-
Bethia Terry
B:
8 Feb 1735/1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Asahel Stebbins
1731-
Asahel Stebbins
B:
16 Jul 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1778
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Reuben Terry
1740-1780
Reuben Terry
B:
6 Feb 1739/1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1780
Thomas Terry
1698-1743
Thomas Terry
B:
18 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1743
Martha Miller
1697-1789
Martha Miller
B:
16 Jun 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Nov 1789
Rebecca Terry
1700-
Rebecca Terry
B:
21 Apr 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Brooks
1703-1745
John Brooks
B:
21 Mar 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1745
Samuel Terry
1703-1759
Samuel Terry
B:
2 Apr 1703
Lower Canada
D:
1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Chapin
1702-1773
Sarah Chapin
B:
23 Nov 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Terry
1665-1760
Thomas Terry
B:
6 Mar 1665
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mabel Loomis
1712-
Mabel Loomis
B:
6 Mar 1711/1712
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. John Hurlburt
1710-1778
Lieut. John Hurlburt
B:
1 Oct 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Oct 1741
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1778
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Kezia Loomis
1715-1782
Kezia Loomis
B:
12 Dec 1715
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1782
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Zebulon King
Abt 1716-1793
Zebulon King
B:
Abt 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1743
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1793
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Loomis
1720-
Mary Loomis
B:
12 Jan 1720
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Reed
Elijah Fitch
1718-
Elijah Fitch
B:
23 Feb 1718
Windham County, CT
Mary Cooley
1685-Aft 1765
Mary Cooley
B:
1 Oct 1685
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1765
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Loomis
1684-1738
Joseph Loomis
B:
8 Oct 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1738
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
George Cooley
1714-1714
George Cooley
B:
11 Aug 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1715-1777
Mary Cooley
B:
9 Nov 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1777
Lent Munson
1712-1771
Lent Munson
B:
16 Nov 1712
M:
29 Oct 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1771
George Cooley
1717-1786
George Cooley
B:
17 Oct 1717
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1786
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Susannah Pease
1718-
Susannah Pease
B:
11 Mar 1718
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1740
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Asahel Cooley
1719-1742
Asahel Cooley
B:
24 Oct 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
July 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Benham
1719-1745
Mary Benham
B:
27 Jul 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1740
D:
1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Cooley, III
1721-Bef 1746
Joseph Cooley, III
B:
2 Dec 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 28 Oct 1746
Cape Breton, NS, Canada
Sarah Cooley
1724-1794
Sarah Cooley
B:
1 Jan 1723/1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1794
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abner Bliss
1726-1782
Abner Bliss
B:
19 Aug 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Job Cooley
1726-1728
Job Cooley
B:
2 Jun 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Cooley
1728-1785
James Cooley
B:
14 Jun 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1785
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Parsons
1735-1806
Ruth Parsons
B:
24 Dec 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1756
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1806
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Cooley
1730-1787
Abigail Cooley
B:
29 Nov 1730
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1787
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1725-1808
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
7 Dec 1725
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Aug 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1808
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Cooley
1730-1796
Deborah Cooley
B:
29 Nov 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1796
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Benoni Olcott
1716-1799
Deacon Benoni Olcott
B:
1716
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1799
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Cooley
1736-1785
Eunice Cooley
B:
28 Apr 1736
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1785
Joseph Cooley, II
1687-1741
Joseph Cooley, II
B:
31 Jan 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1741
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Dorchester
1694-1773
Mary Dorchester
B:
30 Sep 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 May 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1773
Somers, Tolland County, CT
George Cooley
1689-1704
George Cooley
B:
27 Jan 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 May 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Parsons
1709-YOUNG
Daniel Parsons
B:
1709
D:
YOUNG
Daniel Parsons, Jr.
1710-1760
Daniel Parsons, Jr.
B:
13 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1760
Esther Stebbins
1713-1797
Esther Stebbins
B:
17 Jan 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Mar 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1797
Aaron Parsons
1712-1795
Aaron Parsons
B:
2 Jun 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1795
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Atchinson
1713-1750
Mercy Atchinson
B:
28 Sep 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Experience Robinson
-1789
Experience Robinson
M:
19 Feb 1752
D:
14 May 1789
Noah Parsons
1714-YOUNG
Noah Parsons
B:
17 Nov 1714
D:
YOUNG
Abigail Parsons
1718-
Abigail Parsons
B:
24 Apr 1718
Benjamin Horton
1718-1803
Benjamin Horton
B:
27 Feb 1718
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1736
D:
13 Jan 1803
Brandon, Rutland County, VT
Miriam Parsons
1721-
Miriam Parsons
B:
9 Oct 1721
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Captain James Warriner
1723-1793
Captain James Warriner
B:
2 Sep 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1744
Massachusetts
D:
20 Jun 1793
Gideon Parsons
1723-
Gideon Parsons
B:
11 Nov 1723
Mary Werner
Abner Parsons
1725-1798
Abner Parsons
B:
12 Nov 1725
D:
1798
Mary Abbot
Eunice Parsons
1728-1771
Eunice Parsons
B:
27 Aug 1728
D:
1771
Abigail Cooley
1690-1763
Abigail Cooley
B:
22 Feb 1689/1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1763
Daniel Parsons
1685-1774
Daniel Parsons
B:
18 Aug 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1774
Joshua Loomis
1716-Aft 1783
Joshua Loomis
B:
16 Nov 1716
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1783
Deborah Elmer
Abt 1714-
Deborah Elmer
B:
Abt 1714
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Loomis
1718-1779
Deborah Loomis
B:
6 Sep 1718
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1779
Nathaniel Loomis
1724-1795
Nathaniel Loomis
B:
13 May 1724
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Sep 1743
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jan 1795
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Zeruiah Loomis
1720-1727
Zeruiah Loomis
B:
20 Mar 1720
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1727
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Captain Joel Loomis
1722-1788
Captain Joel Loomis
B:
21 Jun 1722
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1788
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Naomi Elmer
Abt 1723-1770
Naomi Elmer
B:
Abt 1723
M:
Abt 1747
D:
23 Nov 1770
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah
Sarah
M:
Aft 1770
George Loomis
1726-1751
George Loomis
B:
6 Feb 1726
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1751
Zeruiah Loomis
1727-1728
Zeruiah Loomis
B:
31 Jan 1727
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1728
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
child Loomis
Abt 1729-1729
child Loomis
B:
Abt 1729
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1729
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Cooley
1690-1773
Deborah Cooley
B:
22 Feb 1689/1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1773
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Captain Joshua Loomis
1692-1765
Captain Joshua Loomis
B:
6 Nov 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1765
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Joseph Cooley
1662-1740
Lieut. Joseph Cooley
B:
6 Mar 1661/1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 May 1740
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Griswold
1663-1739
Mary Griswold
B:
28 Feb 1662/1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1684
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1739
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Sarah (Savage) Colton
1620-1684
Sarah (Savage) Colton
B:
1620
England
D:
23 Aug 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Cooley
1615-1684
Benjamin Cooley
B:
25 Feb 1615
Tring Parish, Hertfordshire, England
M:
1642
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA