Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Agnes (Ann) Neves
- 1645
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Hammond
-1636
William Hammond
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Jun 1636
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Anne Hammond
-1615
Anne Hammond
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
7 Jun 1615
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
John Hammond
-1620
John Hammond
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
16 Aug 1620
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
Barnabus Lathrop
1636-1715
Barnabus Lathrop
B:
6 Jun 1636
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1715
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Susannah Clark
1642-1697
Susannah Clark
B:
1642
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1658
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Button
1644-1715
Abigail Button
B:
7 Jan 1644
Salem, New London County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1698
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1715
child Lathrop
1638-1638
child Lathrop
B:
30 Jul 1638
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1638
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Lathrop
-Aft 1704
Abigail Lathrop
D:
Aft 10 Mar 1704
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
James Clark
1636-1731
James Clark
B:
1636
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1657
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1731
Bathsheba Lathrop
1642-1723
Bathsheba Lathrop
B:
1642
D:
8 Jan 1723
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Alexander Marsh
Abt 1628-1698
Alexander Marsh
B:
Abt 1628
M:
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1698
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Captain John M. Lathrop
1644-1727
Captain John M. Lathrop
B:
9 Feb 1644
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1727
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Cobb
1653-1706
Mary Cobb
B:
3 Dec 1653
M:
3 Jan 1672
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1706
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah
Hannah
M:
9 Dec 1695
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
1648-1690
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
27 Mar 1648
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Williams
child Lathrop
1649-1649
child Lathrop
B:
25 Jan 1649
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1649
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ann Hammond
Abt 1605-1688
Ann Hammond
B:
Abt 1605
England
D:
25 Feb 1688
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Reverend John Lathrop
1584-1653
Reverend John Lathrop
B:
20 Dec 1584
Etton, Yorkshire, England
M:
27 Sep 1634
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1653
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Hammond
1656-1724
Thomas Hammond
B:
11 Jul 1656
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1724
Elizabeth Noyes
1655-1679
Elizabeth Noyes
B:
26 Aug 1655
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 Aug 1677
D:
4 Apr 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Pickard
1658-
Sarah Pickard
B:
31 Jan 1658
M:
6 Dec 1679
Thomas Hammond
-1655
Thomas Hammond
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
10 Dec 1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Cross
1636-1657
Hannah Cross
B:
Apr 1636
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1654
D:
24 Mar 1657
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hawkins
1637-1673
Hannah Hawkins
B:
10 Jun 1637
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 May 1673
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Ellis Barron
1628-1713
Ellis Barron
B:
1628
Waterford, County Cathair Phort Lairge, Ireland
M:
14 Oct 1653
D:
1713
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Timothy Hawkins, Jr.
1639-Abt 1697
Timothy Hawkins, Jr.
B:
30 Dec 1639
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt Aug 1697
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Sherman
1643-1667
Mary Sherman
B:
25 Mar 1643
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Grace
-1675
Grace
D:
2 Jan 1675
Mary Treadway
1642-1677
Mary Treadway
B:
1 Aug 1642
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 Jul 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 May 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Ruhamah Johnson
Ruhamah Johnson
M:
30 Jun 1680
Mehitable Hawkins
Abt 1648-1675
Mehitable Hawkins
B:
Abt 1648
D:
9 Dec 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Captain Benjamin Garfield
1643-1717
Captain Benjamin Garfield
B:
1643
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1673
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1717
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Anne (Hannah) Hammond
1609-1685
Anne (Hannah) Hammond
B:
19 Nov 1609
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
2 Sep 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Timothy Hawkins
Abt 1613-1651
Timothy Hawkins
B:
Abt 1613
England
M:
Abt 1637
D:
27 Sep 1651
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Ellis Barron
1600-1670
Ellis Barron
B:
1600
Waterford, Hertfordshire, England
M:
14 Dec 1653
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1670
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Dimick
Abt 1635-1692
Susanna Dimick
B:
Abt 1635
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Robert Shelley
Robert Shelley
M:
1667
Timothy Dimmock
1639-1640
Timothy Dimmock
B:
12 Jan 1639
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1640
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mehitable Dimmock
1642-1676
Mehitable Dimmock
B:
17 Apr 1642
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Richard Child
Abt 1631-
Richard Child
B:
Abt 1631
M:
30 Mar 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon Shubael Dimmock
1644-1732
Deacon Shubael Dimmock
B:
15 Sep 1644
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1732
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Joanna Bursley
1646-1727
Joanna Bursley
A:
1 Mar 1646
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Apr 1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 May 1727
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Dimick
1646-1686
Elizabeth Dimick
B:
1646
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1686
Knyvet Sears
Thomas Dimmock
1604-1658
Thomas Dimmock
B:
7 Oct 1604
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
M:
1639
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
4 Jun 1658
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth House
Abt 1636-Abt 1679
Elizabeth House
B:
Abt 1636
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1679
Massachusetts
John Sutton
Abt 1617-1691
John Sutton
B:
Abt 1617
England
M:
1 Jan 1661
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1691
Sarah House
Samuel House
1638-1702
Samuel House
B:
1638
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1702
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Rebecca Nichols
1646-
Rebecca Nichols
B:
1646
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1664
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
John House
1642-YOUNG
John House
B:
6 Dec 1642
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
John House
Joseph House
Deborah Combes
Elizabeth Hammond
1620-Bef 1662
Elizabeth Hammond
B:
28 Oct 1620
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Bef 1 Jul 1662
Massachusetts
Samuel House
1610-1661
Samuel House
B:
June 1610
Eastwell, Kent, England
M:
Abt Apr 1636
D:
12 Sep 1661
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Hammond
1655-1728
Samuel Hammond
B:
1655
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1728
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Hathaway
Abt 1657-1735
Mary Hathaway
B:
Abt 1657
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
1680
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1735
Rose Hammond
Abt 1658-1676
Rose Hammond
B:
Abt 1658
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1676
John Hammond
1663-1749
John Hammond
B:
30 Nov 1663
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1749
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Elizabeth Arnold
1674-1756
Mary Elizabeth Arnold
B:
24 Mar 1673/1674
Provincetown, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1691
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1756
Nathan Hammond
1670-
Nathan Hammond
B:
1670
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Hammond
1673-1747
Benjamin Hammond
B:
Nov 1673
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1747
Benjamin Hammond
1621-1703
Benjamin Hammond
B:
1621
London, Greater London, England
D:
27 Apr 1703
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Vincent
1633-1705
Mary Vincent
B:
1633
England
M:
1650
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1705
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Adam Smith
Sarah Hammond
Abt 1623-
Sarah Hammond
B:
Abt 1623
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
Richard Smith
Richard Smith
M:
Abt 1640
John Hammond
1654-1658
John Hammond
B:
3 Feb 1654
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1658
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Hammond
1655-1715
Elizabeth Hammond
B:
6 May 1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1715
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Lieutenant John Mason
-Abt 1720
Lieutenant John Mason
M:
Abt 1676
D:
Abt 1720
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hammond
1658-1718
Abigail Hammond
B:
21 Jun 1658
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Apr 1718
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Hastings
1654-1718
John Hastings
B:
1 Mar 1653/1654
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1718
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Hammond
1659-
John Hammond
B:
1659
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lieut. John Hammond
1626-1709
Lieut. John Hammond
B:
2 Jul 1626
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
22 Nov 1709
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Salter
1623-1660
Abigail Salter
B:
9 Nov 1623
Rattlesden, Suffolk, England
M:
Abt 1653
D:
1 Dec 1660
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Sarah Hammond
Abt 1666-1674
Sarah Hammond
B:
Abt 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1674
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hammond
1669-1669
Hannah Hammond
B:
10 Apr 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1669
Poulter
Hannah Hammond
1669-
Hannah Hammond
B:
10 Apr 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Poulter
1666-
John Poulter
B:
23 Dec 1666
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Hammond
1677-SOON
Nathaniel Hammond
B:
Jul 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
SOON
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Hammond
1680-YOUNG
Samuel Hammond
B:
25 Feb 1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Hammond
Abt 1681-
Hepzibah Hammond
B:
Abt 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
William Shattuck
William Shattuck
M:
23 Sep 1708
Sarah Nichols
1643-1688
Sarah Nichols
B:
27 Jan 1643
Charlestown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1664
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Prudence Wade
1637-1711
Prudence Wade
B:
1637
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Paine
Abt 1586-1670
Elizabeth Paine
B:
Abt 1586
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
14 Sep 1670
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
William Hammond
1575-1662
William Hammond
B:
1575
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
M:
9 Jun 1605
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
8 Oct 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Anne Paine
Judith Paine
Susan Paine
-1591
Susan Paine
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Oct 1591
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
Susan Paine
William Page
1619-1664
William Page
B:
1619
Dedham, Essex, England
D:
9 Dec 1664
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Gleason
Abt 1634-1693
Susanna Gleason
B:
Abt 1634
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1693
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Pratt
Abt 1636-Bef 1692
Thomas Pratt
B:
Abt 1636
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 14 Dec 1692
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Gleason, Jr.
1637-1705
Thomas Gleason, Jr.
B:
1637
Sulgrave, Northamptonshire, England
D:
25 Jul 1705
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Streeter
1643-1703
Sarah Streeter
B:
1643
D:
8 Jul 1703
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Gleason
Abt 1637-1703
Sarah Gleason
B:
Abt 1637
D:
8 Jul 1703
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Gleason
1642-1715
Joseph Gleason
B:
1642
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1715
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Russell
1647-1684
Martha Russell
B:
1647
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1667
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1684
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Garfield
1646-1726
Abigail Garfield
B:
29 Jun 1646
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1686
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1726
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Gleason
1647-1688
John Gleason
B:
1647
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Ross
Mary Ross
M:
15 Jan 1678
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Philip Gleason
1651-1690
Philip Gleason
B:
1649-1651
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Apr 1690
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Gleason
1651-1676
Nathaniel Gleason
B:
1651
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1676
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Gleason
1654-1698
Isaac Gleason
B:
1654
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 May 1698
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hester Eggleston
1663-Abt 1698
Hester Eggleston
B:
1 Dec 1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1698
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
William Gleason
1655-1690
William Gleason
B:
1655
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1690
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Abiel Bartlett
1651-1723
Abigail Abiel Bartlett
B:
28 May 1651
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1723
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Gleason
1657-1711
Mary Gleason
B:
31 Oct 1657
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1711
Ann Gleason
1659-1741
Ann Gleason
B:
1659
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1741
Arlington, Middlesex County, MA
Susannah Page
1622-1691
Susannah Page
B:
1622
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
24 Jan 1691
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Thomas Gleason
1607-1686
Thomas Gleason
B:
1607
Sulgrave, Northamptonshire, England
M:
Apr 1636
Massachusetts
D:
1686
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Page
1623-
Hannah Page
B:
1623
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Page
1626-1634
Daniel Page
B:
1626
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
1 Aug 1634
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Cutler
1663-1714
John Cutler
B:
19 Mar 1663
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1714
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Stearns
1663-1733
Mary Stearns
B:
8 Oct 1663
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1694
Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1733
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Cutler
1664-1714
Samuel Cutler
B:
18 Nov 1664
Cambridge Farms, Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1714
Massachusetts
Jemima Cutler
1666-1697
Jemima Cutler
B:
22 Sep 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1697
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
Phebe Cutler
1666-Abt 1684
Phebe Cutler
B:
1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1684
Sarah Cutler
Abt 1662-
Sarah Cutler
B:
Abt 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Waite
Phoebe Page
1627-1694
Phoebe Page
B:
1627
D:
17 May 1694
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
James Cutler
1605-1694
James Cutler
B:
21 May 1605
Sprowston, Suffolkshire, England
M:
1661
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 May 1694
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
John Page
1669-
John Page
B:
10 Dec 1669
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Page
1672-
Samuel Page
B:
4 Jun 1672
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Martha
Mary Page
1675-
Mary Page
B:
9 Jun 1675
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Page
1677-1751
Jonathan Page
B:
24 Jun 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1751
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary
Joseph Page
1679-
Joseph Page
B:
28 Feb 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Saxton
1681-1750
Mary Saxton
B:
4 Sep 1681
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Mar 1712/1713
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1750
Stonington, New London County, CT
Catharine Ranger
John Page
1630-Bef 1712
John Page
B:
1 Jan 1630
England
D:
Bef 1712
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Faith Dunster
Abt 1640-1700
Faith Dunster
B:
Abt 1640
M:
12 May 1664
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1700
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Emory Lamb
Emory Lamb
M:
5 Sep 1699
Hannah Page
1668-
Hannah Page
B:
10 Feb 1668
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Page
1671-
Samuel Page
B:
5 Jan 1671
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Page
1676-
Ebenezer Page
B:
17 Jan 1676
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Mildred Page
Mercy Page
Elizabeth Page
Sarah Page
Experience Page
Bef 1694-
Experience Page
B:
Bef 1694
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Fox
1679-1750
Benoni Fox
B:
17 Feb 1679
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Sep 1712
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1750
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Page
1633-1691
Samuel Page
B:
20 Aug 1633
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah
Abt 1635-Aft 1704
Hannah
B:
Abt 1635
D:
Aft 11 Apr 1704
Daniel Page
1634-YOUNG
Daniel Page
B:
10 Aug 1634
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Roger Page
1635-Abt 1691
Roger Page
B:
1635
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1691
Massachusetts
Edward Page
1637-
Edward Page
B:
1637
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Robert Page
1638-
Robert Page
B:
1638
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Page
1639-
Joseph Page
B:
1639
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
David Page
1641-
David Page
B:
1641
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Page
1643-Bef 1660
Elizabeth Page
B:
1643
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1660
Mary Page
1645-Bef 1660
Mary Page
B:
1645
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1660
Phebe Paine
1590-1677
Phebe Paine
B:
1590
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
25 Sep 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Page
1586-1676
John Page
A:
25 Sep 1586
Boxted, Essex, England
M:
5 Jun 1621
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
18 Dec 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jane Paine
-1594
Jane Paine
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Jul 1594
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
Susan Paine
Abt 1624-
Susan Paine
B:
Abt 1624
Mercy Paine
1645-1693
Mercy Paine
B:
1645
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Frost
1642-1707
John Frost
B:
1642
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Jun 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Payne
1648-1718
Elizabeth Payne
B:
6 Mar 1648
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1718
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Thomas Sanford, Jr.
1644-1721
Thomas Sanford, Jr.
B:
Dec 1644
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Oct 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Payne
1649-1729
John Payne
B:
1649
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Brockett
1650-1729
Abigail Brockett
B:
10 Mar 1650
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1672/1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Little
1669-
Mary Little
B:
28 Jul 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Payne
1625-1683
William Payne
B:
1625
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Edwards
1623-1693
Mary Edwards
B:
1623
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1645
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Paine
Abt 1626-1626
Anna Paine
B:
Abt 1626
D:
1626
Hannah Appleton
William Downes
Judith Appleton
1653-1741
Judith Appleton
B:
19 Aug 1653
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1741
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Honorable Samuel Wolcott
1656-1695
Honorable Samuel Wolcott
B:
16 Apr 1656
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Mar 1678
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1695
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Appleton
1654-1725
Samuel Appleton
B:
1654
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1725
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Whittingham
Hannah Paine
1627-1656
Hannah Paine
B:
1627
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
1656
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Honorable Samuel Appleton
Bef 1625-1696
Honorable Samuel Appleton
B:
Bef 2 Feb 1625
Little Waldingfield, Suffield, England
M:
2 Apr 1651
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
15 May 1696
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Anne Paine
1630-
Anne Paine
B:
1630
England
John Paine
1632-
John Paine
B:
1632
England
Daniel Paine
1635-
Daniel Paine
B:
1635
England
William Paine
1598-1660
William Paine
B:
1 Jan 1598
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
10 Oct 1660
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Anna (Hannah) North
Abt 1595-Abt 1660
Anna (Hannah) North
B:
Abt 1595
England
D:
Abt 1660
Richard Paine
Martha Maudsley
John Ruggle
Mary Eyre
Bef 1619-
Mary Eyre
B:
Bef 1619
Richard Maudsley
Thomas Eyre
Abt 1621-1666
Thomas Eyre
B:
Abt 1621
D:
1666
Virginia
Simon Eyre
1652-1695
Simon Eyre
B:
6 Aug 1652
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Allerton
1653-1740
Elizabeth Allerton
B:
27 Sep 1653
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jul 1679
D:
17 Nov 1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Simon Eyre
Abt 1623-1653
Simon Eyre
B:
Abt 1623
England
D:
Aug 1653
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Lydia Starr
-1653
Lydia Starr
D:
10 Aug 1653
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Rebecca Eyre
Abt 1625-
Rebecca Eyre
B:
Abt 1625
Christian Eyre
Abt 1627-
Christian Eyre
B:
Abt 1627
John Checkley
1653-
John Checkley
B:
21 Apr 1653
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Ann Checkley
1659-1661
Ann Checkley
B:
22 Apr 1659
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1661
Samuel Checkley
1661-
Samuel Checkley
B:
26 Nov 1661
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth
Ann Checkley
1669-
Ann Checkley
B:
4 Aug 1669
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Ann Eyre
Abt 1629-
Ann Eyre
B:
Abt 1629
John Checkley
1610-1685
John Checkley
B:
1610
M:
5 Mar 1652
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1685
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Eyre
Abt 1631-
Benjamin Eyre
B:
Abt 1631
Sarah Eyre
1634-YOUNG
Sarah Eyre
B:
1634
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Eyre
1638-
Jonathan Eyre
B:
20 Mar 1638
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Eyre
1640-
Dorothy Eyre
B:
14 Jun 1640
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Paine
Abt 1598-1650
Dorothy Paine
B:
Abt 1598
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
11 Aug 1650
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Simon Eyre
1588-1658
Simon Eyre
B:
21 Jun 1588
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
M:
Abt 1616
England
D:
10 Oct 1658
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Francis Paine
-1600
Francis Paine
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Aug 1600
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
Agnes (Ann) Neves
-1645
Agnes (Ann) Neves
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Oct 1645
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
William Paine
-1621
William Paine
B:
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
M:
28 Dec 1584
Lavenham, Suffolk, England
D:
Jun 1621
Lavenham, Suffolk, England