Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth
Abt 1659 - 1721 (~ 62 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Perry
1708-
Elizabeth Perry
B:
26 Jan 1707/1708
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
David Perry
1709-
David Perry
B:
16 Oct 1709
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Perry
1711-
Mary Perry
B:
4 Oct 1711
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Green
1681-1714
Mary Green
B:
30 May 1681
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1714
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John Perry
Abt 1680-Aft 1714
John Perry
B:
Abt 1680
D:
Aft 1714
John Drew
Abt 1714-
John Drew
B:
Abt 1714
Elizabeth Weed
1736-Abt 1815
Elizabeth Weed
B:
16 May 1736
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1815
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
Gideon Hoyt
1737-1801
Gideon Hoyt
B:
25 Mar 1737
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1801
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
Gilbert Weed
1740-Aft 1773
Gilbert Weed
B:
1 Aug 1740
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1773
Abigail Hoyt
1745-Aft 1773
Abigail Hoyt
B:
16 Jan 1744/1745
D:
Aft 1773
Mercy Drew
1716-
Mercy Drew
B:
17 Jan 1716
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Jonathan Weed, Jr.
1711-Aft 1764
Jonathan Weed, Jr.
B:
27 Oct 1711
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1736
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1764
Elizabeth Green
1683-1716
Elizabeth Green
B:
5 Aug 1683
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1716
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John Drew
1676-1745
John Drew
B:
29 Aug 1676
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1745
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
David Waterbury Jr.
1708-Aft 1712
David Waterbury Jr.
B:
1708
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1712
Waitstill Green
1685-1730
Waitstill Green
B:
26 Nov 1685
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1730
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
David Waterbury
1685-1710
David Waterbury
B:
24 Jan 1684/1685
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
10 Apr 1707
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1709/1710
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Azubah Bishop
1714-1786
Azubah Bishop
B:
30 Jul 1714
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1786
Stephen Bishop
1716-1791
Stephen Bishop
B:
16 Oct 1716
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1791
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Bishop
1719-1800
Joseph Bishop
B:
30 Aug 1719
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1800
Virginia
Sarah Bouton
1722-
Sarah Bouton
B:
1722
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Virginia
Elizabeth Bishop
1722-Aft 1731
Elizabeth Bishop
B:
18 May 1722
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1731
Stephen Bishop
1684-1731
Stephen Bishop
B:
28 Oct 1684
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1731
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Green
1712-
Sarah Green
B:
17 Jun 1712
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Green
1718-
Elizabeth Green
B:
25 Sep 1718
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Green
1687-Aft 1721
Joseph Green
B:
23 Jan 1687
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1721
Sarah Brown
1694-1745
Sarah Brown
B:
1694
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
10 Jan 1712
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1745
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John Green
Abt 1719-
John Green
B:
Abt 1719
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Green
Abt 1721-
Elizabeth Green
B:
Abt 1721
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
James Mosier
1711-
James Mosier
B:
9 May 1711
New London, New London County, CT
Prudence Belding
1748-Aft 1770
Prudence Belding
B:
9 Jan 1747/1748
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1770
Finch
Abt 1743-
Finch
B:
Abt 1743
Hannah Belding
1749-Aft 1788
Hannah Belding
B:
19 Aug 1749
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1788
Abigail Belding
1751-Aft 1770
Abigail Belding
B:
18 Apr 1751
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1770
Sarah Belding
1753-Aft 1770
Sarah Belding
B:
11 Oct 1753
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1770
Elizabeth Belding
Abt 1755-Aft 1770
Elizabeth Belding
B:
Abt 1755
D:
Aft 1770
Ann Belding
Abt 1757-Aft 1770
Ann Belding
B:
Abt 1757
D:
Aft 1770
Sarah Green
Abt 1723-
Sarah Green
B:
Abt 1723
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Belding
1718-1770
Benjamin Belding
B:
9 Feb 1717/1718
Westerfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1746/1747
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1770
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Hoyt
Abt 1752-
Mary Hoyt
B:
Abt 1752
Elijah Hoyt
1753-1815
Elijah Hoyt
B:
6 Mar 1753
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1815
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Weeks
1756-1817
Elizabeth Weeks
B:
1756
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1778
D:
24 Aug 1817
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joshua Hoyt
Abt 1755-
Joshua Hoyt
B:
Abt 1755
Samuel Hoyt
Abt 1758-Abt 1777
Samuel Hoyt
B:
Abt 1758
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1777
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Hoyt
Abt 1760-
Joseph Hoyt
B:
Abt 1760
Joel Hoyt
Abt 1762-
Joel Hoyt
B:
Abt 1762
Peter Hoyt
1764-
Peter Hoyt
B:
24 Oct 1764
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Middletown, Orange County, NY
Sarah Hoyt
Abt 1767-
Sarah Hoyt
B:
Abt 1767
Elizabeth Hoyt
Abt 1769-
Elizabeth Hoyt
B:
Abt 1769
Mary Green
Abt 1725-
Mary Green
B:
Abt 1725
Ebenezer Hoyt
1720-1783
Ebenezer Hoyt
B:
16 Feb 1719/1720
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1783
Gabriel Coray
Abt 1764-
Gabriel Coray
B:
Abt 1764
Isaac Coray
Abt 1766-
Isaac Coray
B:
Abt 1766
Abigail Coray
Abt 1768-
Abigail Coray
B:
Abt 1768
John Coray
Abt 1770-
John Coray
B:
Abt 1770
Silas Coray
Abt 1772-
Silas Coray
B:
Abt 1772
Abigail Green
1726-1817
Abigail Green
B:
1726
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aug 1817
Elnathan Coray
Abt 1722-
Elnathan Coray
B:
Abt 1722
John Green
1691-Aft 1721
John Green
B:
22 Sep 1691
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1721
Sarah Crissey
1693-
Sarah Crissey
B:
27 Sep 1693
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Bunnell
Abt 1724-Aft 1773
Hannah Bunnell
B:
Abt 1724
D:
Aft 1773
Susanna Bunnell
1727-
Susanna Bunnell
B:
15 Feb 1726/1727
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Bunnell
1729-Bef 1773
Samuel Bunnell
B:
19 Jan 1728/1729
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1773
Betsey Parketon
1753-1839
Betsey Parketon
B:
1753
D:
5 Jun 1839
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Rhoda Parketon
Abt 1755-Aft 1773
Rhoda Parketon
B:
Abt 1755
D:
Aft 1773
Elizabeth Bunnell
1731-Bef 1773
Elizabeth Bunnell
B:
20 Jul 1731
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1773
Denne Parketon
1739-
Denne Parketon
B:
2 Oct 1739
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mercy Green
1694-1780
Mercy Green
B:
Apr 1694
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1773-1780
Benjamin Bunnell
Abt 1690-
Benjamin Bunnell
B:
Abt 1690
Nathaniel Green
1725-
Nathaniel Green
B:
1 Oct 1725
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Green
1728-
Daniel Green
B:
23 Nov 1728
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elijah Green
1732-
Elijah Green
B:
16 Feb 1731/1732
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Green
1734-
Isaac Green
B:
17 Jul 1734
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Green
1697-
Nathaniel Green
B:
11 Sep 1697
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Frost
Abt 1700-
Elizabeth Frost
B:
Abt 1700
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth
Abt 1659-1721
Elizabeth
B:
Abt 1659
D:
1721
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Green
1656-1710
Joseph Green
B:
1656
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1710
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT