Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rachel Bouton
1667 - 1748 (80 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel St. John
1703-1777
Samuel St. John
B:
1703
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1777
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Marvin
1732-1813
Rebecca Marvin
B:
25 Nov 1732
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1813
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
David Hunter
1732-1776
David Hunter
B:
1 Feb 1732
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1750
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1776
Fort Edward, Washington County, NY
Benjamin Marvin
1737-1822
Benjamin Marvin
B:
30 Sep 1737
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Jun 1822
Alburg, Grand Isle County, VT
Mehitable Marvin
1738-1810
Mehitable Marvin
B:
13 Nov 1738
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
1758
D:
25 Sep 1810
Alburg, Grand Isle County, VT
Abigail St. John
1703-1775
Abigail St. John
B:
1 Jan 1703
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
SEPT 1775
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
John F. Marvin
1705-1775
John F. Marvin
B:
22 Jul 1705
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1720
D:
25 Aug 1775
Suffolk County, NY
Joanna St. John
1705-
Joanna St. John
B:
1705
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jane St. John
1706-
Jane St. John
B:
1706
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Brooks
Abt 1704-
Ebenezer Brooks
B:
Abt 1704
M:
27 Aug 1730
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah St. John
Abt 1707-
Sarah St. John
B:
Abt 1707
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Peregrina St. John
1708-
Peregrina St. John
B:
1708
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan Northrup
Abt 1705-
Nathan Northrup
B:
Abt 1705
M:
27 Aug 1730
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca St. John
1711-
Rebecca St. John
B:
1711
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Lobdell
Abt 1708-
Samuel Lobdell
B:
Abt 1708
M:
26 Dec 1722
Nehemiah St. John
1742-1803
Nehemiah St. John
B:
1742
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1803
East Hubbardton, Rutland County, VT
Ruth Wheeler
1745-1804
Ruth Wheeler
B:
24 Mar 1745
M:
18 Feb 1767
Southbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1804
East Hubbardton, Rutland County, VT
Noah St. John
1713-1778
Noah St. John
B:
1713
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1778
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Jane Smith
Jane Smith
B:
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel St. John
1717-
Daniel St. John
B:
1717
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Job St. John
1719-1790
Job St. John
B:
1719
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1790
South Salem, Washington County, NY
Ebenezer St. John
1721-1810
Ebenezer St. John
B:
1721
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1810
Ulster County, NY
Matthew St. John
Abt 1723-
Matthew St. John
B:
Abt 1723
Captain Samuel St. John
1685-1755
Captain Samuel St. John
B:
1685
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1755
Cortland Manor, Westchester County, NY
Rebecca Olmstead
1681-1755
Rebecca Olmstead
B:
1681
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1701
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1755
Cortland Manor, Westchester County, NY
Rachel Spencer
1745-
Rachel Spencer
B:
1745
Matthias Spencer
1747-1831
Matthias Spencer
B:
1747
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1831
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Ruth Cahoon
1746-
Ruth Cahoon
B:
1746
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Simeon Spencer
1749-
Simeon Spencer
B:
2 Apr 1749
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel St. John
1725-Aft 1773
Rachel St. John
B:
17 May 1725
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1773
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Simeon Spencer
1717-1777
Simeon Spencer
B:
12 Aug 1717
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1734/1735
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1777
Abigail St. John
Abt 1725-
Abigail St. John
B:
Abt 1725
Eunice St. John
1726-1805
Eunice St. John
B:
11 Mar 1726
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1805
Thomas St. John
1727-1800
Thomas St. John
B:
11 Mar 1727
D:
Apr 1800
Ruth St. John
1728-1750
Ruth St. John
B:
24 Dec 1728
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1750
John Keeler
1723-1795
John Keeler
B:
22 Mar 1723
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1795
Stevensville, Bradford County, PA
Mary St. John
1731-
Mary St. John
B:
3 May 1731
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Matthew Betts
1726-
Matthew Betts
B:
9 Nov 1726
Eunice St. John
1763-1836
Eunice St. John
B:
31 Mar 1763
D:
30 Sep 1836
Thaddeus Mead
1762-1843
Thaddeus Mead
B:
11 Oct 1762
M:
4 May 1783
D:
9 Jun 1843
John St. John
1764-1854
John St. John
B:
15 Jul 1764
D:
26 Apr 1854
Weedsport, Cayuga County, NY
Hannah Dunning
Hannah Dunning
M:
10 Feb 1788
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Amarilla Bristol
Gamaliel St. John
1766-1813
Gamaliel St. John
B:
21 Sep 1766
D:
6 Jun 1813
Margaret Kinsman Marsh
1768-
Margaret Kinsman Marsh
B:
15 Jul 1768
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Joel St. John
1768-1811
Joel St. John
B:
16 Oct 1768
D:
29 Aug 1811
Dorcas Keeler
1768-
Dorcas Keeler
B:
24 Jul 1768
Bela St. John
1773-1853
Bela St. John
B:
11 Aug 1773
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1853
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Keeler
1789-1839
Esther Keeler
B:
9 Dec 1789
M:
15 Jan 1812
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1839
Northrup St. John
1775-1852
Northrup St. John
B:
15 Feb 1775
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1852
Patience Benedict
1779-1861
Patience Benedict
B:
5 Apr 1779
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Jul 1800
D:
22 Oct 1861
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Mary St. John
1777-1867
Mary St. John
B:
15 Jul 1777
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1867
James St. John
1772-1860
James St. John
B:
1 Mar 1772
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1860
Rachel St. John
1778-1861
Rachel St. John
B:
22 Nov 1778
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1861
Samuel Olmstead
1779-1814
Samuel Olmstead
B:
17 Jan 1779
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
M:
16 Mar 1797
D:
18 Aug 1814
Abraham Olmstead
1784-1868
Abraham Olmstead
B:
5 Nov 1784
D:
5 Dec 1868
Elijah St. John
1780-1789
Elijah St. John
B:
17 Sep 1780
D:
6 Aug 1789
Timothy St. John
1784-1863
Timothy St. John
B:
20 Mar 1784
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1863
Hannah Tuttle
1784-1853
Hannah Tuttle
B:
23 Feb 1784
M:
26 Feb 1806
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1853
Anna St. John
1786-1861
Anna St. John
B:
21 Jun 1786
D:
16 Nov 1861
Stephen Morgan
1781-1862
Stephen Morgan
B:
8 Jul 1781
M:
3 Oct 1804
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1862
John St. John, Jr.
1735-1816
John St. John, Jr.
B:
2 Apr 1735
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1816
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Martha Northrup
1745-1788
Martha Northrup
B:
3 Jan 1745
M:
1762
D:
23 Oct 1788
Mary Crissy
1743-1796
Mary Crissy
B:
1743
M:
12 May 1791
D:
13 May 1796
Bethia Crissy
1739-1812
Bethia Crissy
B:
22 Feb 1739
D:
1 Aug 1812
Hannah St. John
1735-1736
Hannah St. John
B:
2 Apr 1735
D:
26 Jun 1736
Sarah St. John
Abt 1736-
Sarah St. John
B:
Abt 1736
Nathan Gregory
Hannah St. John
1739-1789
Hannah St. John
A:
4 Nov 1739
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1789
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Jeremiah Westcoat
Abijah St. John
1742-
Abijah St. John
B:
1742
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Charlton, Saratoga County, NY
Ruth Hoyt
Timothy St. John
1744-1814
Timothy St. John
B:
1744
D:
10 Sep 1814
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Barnum
1746-1814
Ann Barnum
B:
14 Nov 1746
M:
1 Aug 1767
D:
14 Dec 1814
John St. John
1694-1773
John St. John
B:
Between 1685-1694
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1773
Eunice Hayes
1702-1747
Eunice Hayes
B:
2 May 1702
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
29 Apr 1724
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1747
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah (or Abigail) Scribner
Abt 1686-
Sarah (or Abigail) Scribner
B:
Abt 1686
M:
24 Aug 1749
Mary St. John
1740-1825
Mary St. John
B:
1740
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1825
Joshua Chaffee
1731-1789
Joshua Chaffee
B:
26 May 1731
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
2 Jul 1755
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1789
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
Matthew St. John
1711-Bef 1755
Matthew St. John
B:
23 Jun 1711
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1755
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Elmer
1719-1758
Mary Elmer
B:
1719
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1737
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1758
Sarah St. John
1713-
Sarah St. John
B:
18 Sep 1713
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Thaddeus St. John
1747-Abt 1825
Thaddeus St. John
B:
23 Dec 1747
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1825
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
Mary Colt
Abt 1750-
Mary Colt
B:
Abt 1750
Hannah St. John
1749-
Hannah St. John
B:
25 Sep 1749
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Covington, Wyoming County, NY
Chatfield
Nathaniel Brown
Elihu Mighilis
1745-1788
Elihu Mighilis
B:
1745
Templeton, Worcester County, MA
M:
28 Mar 1771
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1788
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Ann St. John
1751-
Ann St. John
B:
8 Aug 1751
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Goodrich
Samuel St. John
1753-1780
Samuel St. John
B:
15 Jun 1753
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1780
Lois Hamilton
1756-1849
Lois Hamilton
B:
10 May 1756
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1772
D:
30 May 1849
Canada
Mary St. John
1755-
Mary St. John
B:
14 Jan 1755
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Whitney
1749-1822
Samuel Whitney
B:
12 Oct 1749
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
3 Jan 1775
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1822
Kirkland, Oneida County, NY
Stephen St. John
1757-
Stephen St. John
B:
6 Mar 1757
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
the Revolutionary War
Zillah St. John
1759-Bef 1772
Zillah St. John
B:
1 Mar 1759
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 11 Feb 1772
Justus St. John
1762-
Justus St. John
B:
1 Jul 1762
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Sibyl St. John
1764-YOUNG
Sibyl St. John
B:
13 Oct 1764
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Elijah St. John
1766-1854
Elijah St. John
B:
17 Nov 1766
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1854
Nancy Howell
1766-1853
Nancy Howell
B:
20 Nov 1766
Long Island, Suffolk County, NY
D:
3 Jun 1853
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
John St. John
1768-1814
John St. John
B:
13 Nov 1768
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1814
Mapleton, Saratoga County, NY
Lois Drake
1768-1854
Lois Drake
B:
2 Dec 1768
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1854
Mapleton, Saratoga County, NY
Mark St. John
1715-1772
Mark St. John
B:
15 Aug 1715
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1772
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Anne Gay
1729-1823
Anne Gay
B:
3 Nov 1729
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1747
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 May 1823
Kirkland, Oneida County, NY
Phebe St. John
1737-
Phebe St. John
B:
26 Jan 1736/1737
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
John A Gay, Jr.
1728-1776
John A Gay, Jr.
B:
28 Jan 1727/1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1775
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1776
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Anne St. John
1717-
Anne St. John
B:
1 May 1717
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Ezra St. John
Abt 1716-1740
Ezra St. John
B:
Abt 1716
M:
SEPT 1733
D:
10 Dec 1740
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Caleb Cole
Abt 1715-
Caleb Cole
B:
Abt 1715
M:
20 Dec 1742
Thaddeus St. John
1720-1736
Thaddeus St. John
B:
May 1720
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1736
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Luke St. John
1721-
Luke St. John
B:
28 Aug 1721
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
John St. John
1723-1784
John St. John
B:
1 Nov 1723
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1784
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Sprague
1751-
Mary Sprague
B:
12 Mar 1751
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Hanchett
1753-1832
Joseph Hanchett
B:
16 Jan 1753
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Mar 1774
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1832
Milton, Saratoga County, NY
Hannah St. John
1730-
Hannah St. John
B:
7 Jan 1729/1730
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Sprague
1711-Aft 1771
Ebenezer Sprague
B:
12 Dec 1711
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1745/1746
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
Matthew St. John
1690-1755
Matthew St. John
B:
1690
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1755
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Whitney
1691-1773
Anne Whitney
B:
1691
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1709
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 May 1773
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Phebe St. John
1737-
Phebe St. John
B:
26 Jan 1736/1737
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
John A Gay, Jr.
1728-1776
John A Gay, Jr.
B:
28 Jan 1727/1728
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1775
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1776
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Ezra St. John
Abt 1716-1740
Ezra St. John
B:
Abt 1716
D:
10 Dec 1740
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Anne St. John
1717-
Anne St. John
B:
1 May 1717
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
SEPT 1733
Ebenezer St. John
Abt 1690-
Ebenezer St. John
B:
Abt 1690
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel St. John
1731-
Rachel St. John
B:
14 Aug 1731
Sarah Jessup
1733-1765
Sarah Jessup
B:
9 Oct 1733
D:
25 May 1765
South Salem, Washington County, NY
Lieut. Nehemiah Stebbins
1729-1807
Lieut. Nehemiah Stebbins
B:
1 Nov 1729
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
D:
24 Nov 1807
South Salem, Washington County, NY
Nathan St. John
1692-1749
Nathan St. John
B:
1692
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1748/1749
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Seymour
1697-1768
Hannah Seymour
B:
1697
M:
7 Jun 1721
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1768
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah St. John
1728-
Hannah St. John
B:
1728
Samuel Rogers
Abt 1722-
Samuel Rogers
B:
Abt 1722
Catherine St. John
1730-
Catherine St. John
B:
1730
Joseph Marvin
Abt 1724-
Joseph Marvin
B:
Abt 1724
Elizabeth St. John
1731-
Elizabeth St. John
B:
1731
Matthias E. St. John
1695-1732
Matthias E. St. John
B:
1695
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1732
Elizabeth Trowbridge
1703-Bef 1787
Elizabeth Trowbridge
B:
1 Mar 1703
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1723
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1787
Hannah Carter
1754-1792
Hannah Carter
B:
9 Jul 1754
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1792
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
John Benedict
1752-1812
John Benedict
B:
2 Feb 1752
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
M:
23 Sep 1772
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1812
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
John Carter
1730-1819
John Carter
B:
22 Feb 1730
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1819
Hannah Benedict
1733-1780
Hannah Benedict
B:
13 Dec 1733
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1753
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1780
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah St. John
1700-1774
Hannah St. John
B:
1700
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1774
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Carter
1697-1774
Ebenezer Carter
B:
9 Sep 1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1721
Fairfield County, CT
D:
July 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
David St. John
1730-1796
David St. John
B:
1730
D:
14 Apr 1796
North Carolina
Benjamin St. John
Abt 1732-
Benjamin St. John
B:
Abt 1732
Mary St. John
1761-1832
Mary St. John
B:
17 Jan 1761
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1832
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Wood
Caleb St. John
1764-1774
Caleb St. John
B:
11 Nov 1764
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah St. John
1767-1836
Sarah St. John
B:
18 Nov 1767
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1836
James Benedict
1767-1850
James Benedict
B:
24 Jan 1767
M:
28 Jan 1790
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1850
Eliphalet St. John
1770-1845
Eliphalet St. John
B:
22 Apr 1770
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1845
Orange County, NY
Sarah "Sally" Knapp
Sarah "Sally" Knapp
M:
2 Oct 1793
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth St. John
1774-1792
Elizabeth St. John
B:
6 Dec 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 May 1792
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
child St. John
1774-1774
child St. John
B:
6 Dec 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1774
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Caleb St. John
Abt 1734-1805
Caleb St. John
B:
Abt 1734
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1805
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Seely
1733-1831
Mary Seely
B:
18 Jun 1733
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1831
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Matthias St. John
1734-1819
Matthias St. John
B:
1734
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1819
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Naomi Weed
1739-1780
Naomi Weed
B:
21 Mar 1739
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1780
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Deborah St. John
1740-1785
Deborah St. John
B:
1740
D:
25 Mar 1785
Caleb Benedict
1740-
Caleb Benedict
B:
28 Dec 1740
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth St. John
Abt 1736-
Elizabeth St. John
B:
Abt 1736
Rachel St. John
1745-
Rachel St. John
B:
1 Sep 1745
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin St. John
1700-1782
Benjamin St. John
B:
1700
D:
1782
Mary Trowbridge
1708-1774
Mary Trowbridge
B:
1708
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1729
D:
3 Dec 1774
North Carolina
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Everett
1728-
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Everett
B:
19 Feb 1728
M:
9 Mar 1775
Rachel St. John
Abt 1700-1774
Rachel St. John
B:
Abt 1700
D:
1774
John Marvin
1678-1774
John Marvin
B:
2 Sep 1678
M:
27 Apr 1721
D:
25 Feb 1774
Ezra Hickok
Abt 1736-
Ezra Hickok
B:
Abt 1736
Elizabeth St. John
Abt 1704-
Elizabeth St. John
B:
Abt 1704
Ezra I. Hickok
Abt 1716-1794
Ezra I. Hickok
B:
Abt 1716
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1733
D:
24 May 1794
Lansingburgh, Rensselaer County, NY
Parents
John Bouton
1636-1707
Abigail Marvin
1640-1680
Rachel Bouton
1667-1748
Rachel Bouton
B:
15 Dec 1667
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1748
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Matthias St. John
1667-1748
Matthias St. John
B:
1667
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1690
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1748
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT