Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Gernon Rice
1626 - 1687 (61 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Beebe
1668-YOUNG
Mary Beebe
B:
18 Aug 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
James Beebe
1669-1670
James Beebe
B:
19 Dec 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1669/1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Beebe
1670-
Rebecca Beebe
B:
8 Dec 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Beebe
1699-1745
Mary Beebe
B:
26 Sep 1699
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1745
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Enoch Buck
1683-1745
Enoch Buck
B:
5 Apr 1683
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1717
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1745
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Beebe
Samuel Beebe
1701-1779
Samuel Beebe
B:
13 Nov 1701
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1779
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Katherine
James Beebe
1704-1787
James Beebe
B:
7 Aug 1704
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1787
Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Culver
John Beebe
1706-1776
John Beebe
B:
1 Mar 1705/1706
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1776
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Fox
-Aft 1730
Elizabeth Fox
M:
1727/1728
D:
Aft Nov 1730
Martha Culver
1711-1809
Martha Culver
B:
11 Jun 1711
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1730
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1809
Sarah Beebe
1713-
Sarah Beebe
B:
22 Feb 1712/1713
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Beebe
1714-1714
Hannah Beebe
B:
14 Dec 1714
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1714
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Beebe
1716-1744
Ebenezer Beebe
B:
8 Jul 1715/1716
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1744
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Webster
Abt 1716-1736
Rebecca Webster
B:
Abt 1716
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1735/1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Bethiah Osborne
Bef 1722-1816
Bethiah Osborne
B:
Bef 21 Oct 1722
East Hampton, Long Island, NY
M:
12 Jul 1739
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1816
Hanna (Anne) Beebe
Abt 1718-
Hanna (Anne) Beebe
B:
Abt 1718
William Daniels
1719-
William Daniels
B:
19 Feb 1718/1719
New London, New London County, CT
Samuel Beebe
1672-Abt 1731
Samuel Beebe
B:
26 Jun 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Orcutt
1672-1766
Hannah Orcutt
B:
1672
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1699
D:
16 Nov 1766
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Beebe
1675-
Mary Beebe
B:
1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Boltwood
1646-1676
Mary Boltwood
B:
1646
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Captain James Beebe
1641-1728
Captain James Beebe
B:
1641
England
M:
24 Oct 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1728
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Kellogg
1693-1770
Nathaniel Kellogg
B:
22 Sep 1693
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1770
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Preston
1693-1756
Sarah Preston
B:
8 Nov 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1714
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1756
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Allis
1703-1764
Martha Allis
B:
19 Nov 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jul 1750
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1764
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Williams
1703-1762
Elizabeth Williams
B:
13 Feb 1703
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Kellogg
1695-1766
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
31 May 1695
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1766
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Ingraham
1691-Bef 1756
Elizabeth Ingraham
B:
15 Mar 1691
M:
13 Dec 1716
D:
Bef Sep 1756
Ezekiel Kellogg
1697-1778
Ezekiel Kellogg
B:
15 Apr 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Elizabeth Partridge
1701-
Elizabeth Partridge
B:
22 Sep 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1723
Samuel Kellogg
1699-1741
Samuel Kellogg
B:
4 Apr 1699
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1741
Sarah Smith
1698-1767
Sarah Smith
B:
9 Nov 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 May 1724
D:
22 Dec 1767
Sarah Kellogg
1701-1743
Sarah Kellogg
B:
12 Mar 1701
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Ebenezer Dickinson
1696-1778
Deacon Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
17 Sep 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 May 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
1703-1756
Abigail Kellogg
B:
19 Mar 1703
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1756
Benjamin Sheldon
1705-1752
Benjamin Sheldon
B:
26 Aug 1705
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Sep 1724/1726
Berkshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1752
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1706-1788
Mary Kellogg
B:
9 Mar 1706
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1788
Richard Crough
Richard Crough
M:
14 Nov 1732
Ephraim Kellogg
1709-1777
Ephraim Kellogg
B:
2 Aug 1709
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1777
Dorothy Hawley
1723-1812
Dorothy Hawley
B:
1723
D:
26 Jul 1812
Experience Kellogg
1711-
Experience Kellogg
B:
1711
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Nash
1707-
Timothy Nash
B:
26 Jan 1707
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1736
Phebe Kellogg
Abt 1720-Abt 1777
Phebe Kellogg
B:
Abt 1720
D:
Abt 1777
Eleazer Nash
1720-1775
Eleazer Nash
B:
10 Feb 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1749
D:
1775
Sarah Boltwood
1672-1726
Sarah Boltwood
B:
1 Oct 1672
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Nathaniel Kellogg
1669-1750
Lieut. Nathaniel Kellogg
B:
8 Oct 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1750
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Boltwood
1675-YOUNG
Mary Boltwood
B:
7 Aug 1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hannah Boltwood
1705-1733
Hannah Boltwood
B:
2 Jan 1705
D:
23 Oct 1733
Ebenezer Smith
1702-1729
Ebenezer Smith
B:
4 Feb 1702
M:
9 Nov 1726
D:
June 1729
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Boltwood
1706-
Samuel Boltwood
B:
29 Jan 1706
Sarah Boltwood
1708-
Sarah Boltwood
B:
21 Dec 1708
Martha Boltwood2
1710-
Martha Boltwood2
B:
7 Dec 1710
Abigail Boltwood
Lieut. John Field
Lieut. John Field
M:
10 Jul 1739
Jemima Boltwood
-Bef 1754
Jemima Boltwood
D:
Bef 1754
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon David Nash
1719-1802
Deacon David Nash
B:
6 Jun 1719
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1742
D:
26 Apr 1802
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hanna Boltwood
Abt 1714-1761
Hanna Boltwood
B:
Abt 1714
D:
1761
John Field
1718-1787
John Field
B:
12 Jan 1718
M:
10 Jul 1739
D:
1787
Samuel Boltwood
1679-1738
Samuel Boltwood
B:
12 Oct 1679
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
October 1738
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Alexander
1680-Aft 1720
Hannah Alexander
B:
Oct or Nov 1680
M:
10 May 1703
Massachusetts
D:
Aft 1720
Elizabeth Mattoon
1718-1776
Elizabeth Mattoon
B:
1 Nov 1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1776
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Day
1703-1758
Joseph Day
B:
24 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1732-1738
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1758
Fort Edward, Washington County, NY
Ebenezer Mattoon
1720-1808
Ebenezer Mattoon
B:
21 Dec 1720
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1808
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Dorothy Smith
1729-1756
Dorothy Smith
B:
1729
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
Apr 1747
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1756
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1726-1803
Sarah Alvord
B:
2 Mar 1725/1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jul 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1803
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Mattoon
1723-1797
Sarah Mattoon
B:
21 Feb 1722/1723
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1797
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Marsh
1718-1805
Ephraim Marsh
B:
24 Oct 1718
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Mar 1746
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1805
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Boltwood
1681-1738
Elizabeth Boltwood
B:
12 Apr 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1738
East Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Eleazer Mattoon
1689-1767
Deacon Eleazer Mattoon
B:
10 Mar 1688/1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1715
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Feb 1767
East Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Robert Boltwood
1683-1704
Robert Boltwood
B:
19 Apr 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Boltwood
1685-1771
Ebenezer Boltwood
B:
20 Mar 1684/1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1771
Berwick, York County, ME
Mary (Mrs. Boltwood)
William Boltwood
1686-1714
William Boltwood
B:
28 Jan 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1714
Captain Daniel Shattuck
1727-1809
Captain Daniel Shattuck
B:
11 Apr 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1809
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
Mary Smith
Abt 1727-1788
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1727
M:
1753
D:
3 Sep 1788
Rebecca Boltwood
1691-1757
Rebecca Boltwood
B:
1 Aug 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1757
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
Captain Daniel Shattuck
Captain Daniel Shattuck
M:
7 May 1724
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Solomon Boltwood
1727-1777
Lieut. Solomon Boltwood
B:
26 Dec 1727
D:
17 May 1777
Mary Strong
1732-1814
Mary Strong
B:
21 Feb 1731/1732
D:
1 Aug 1814
Mary Boltwood
1733-1780
Mary Boltwood
B:
1733
D:
1780
Samuel Ingram
1720-1770
Samuel Ingram
B:
18 Dec 1720
M:
11 Jul 1751
D:
Jan 1770
Solomon Boltwood
1694-1762
Solomon Boltwood
B:
2 Jul 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1762
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Norton
1686-1763
Mary Norton
B:
21 Nov 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1763
Samuel Ingram
1720-1770
Samuel Ingram
B:
18 Dec 1720
D:
Jan 1770
Abigail Dickinson
Abt 1722-1740
Abigail Dickinson
B:
Abt 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Oct 1740
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1740
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Boltwood
1733-1780
Mary Boltwood
B:
1733
M:
11 Jul 1751
D:
1780
Sarah Ingram
1725-1811
Sarah Ingram
B:
25 Sep 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1811
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Eastman
1715-1793
Joseph Eastman
B:
1 Feb 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 May 1746
D:
23 Oct 1793
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Philip Ingram
1727-1799
Philip Ingram
B:
27 Aug 1727
D:
1799
Experience Montague
1730-1789
Experience Montague
B:
1730
M:
10 Mar 1757
D:
6 Jun 1789
John Ingram
1730-1809
John Ingram
B:
19 Nov 1730
D:
30 Aug 1809
Thankful Rose
Thankful Rose
M:
9 Feb 1758
Reuben Ingram
1732-1791
Reuben Ingram
B:
18 Nov 1732
D:
16 Jun 1791
Phebe Shattuck
Ebenezer Ingram
1737-1738
Ebenezer Ingram
B:
21 May 1737
D:
25 May 1738
Lydia Boltwood
1696-1779
Lydia Boltwood
B:
October 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1779
John Ingram
1693-1737
John Ingram
B:
9 Jan 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Jun 1719
D:
11 Nov 1737
Sgt. Samuel Boltwood
1648-1704
Sgt. Samuel Boltwood
B:
16 Apr 1648
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Lewis
1652-1722
Sarah Lewis
B:
1 Oct 1652
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1670-1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan French
1693-
Jonathan French
B:
28 Aug 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah French
1695-
Sarah French
B:
1 Mar 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah French
1697-1761
Hannah French
B:
4 Mar 1697
D:
31 Aug 1761
Nathaniel Edwards
Nathaniel Edwards
M:
3 Sep 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nehemiah Strong
Abt 1694-1772
Nehemiah Strong
B:
Abt 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1728
D:
28 Feb 1772
Amherst, CT ?
Mary French
1700-
Mary French
B:
1700
Elizabeth French
1700-
Elizabeth French
B:
15 Nov 1700
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Jonathan French
1702-
Jonathan French
B:
1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer French
1705-1776
Ebenezer French
B:
2 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1776
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Mary Edwards
1711-
Mercy Mary Edwards
B:
5 Feb 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1727/1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Edwards
1707-1728
Mary Edwards
B:
26 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1728
Samuel French
1708-
Samuel French
B:
1708
John Warner French
1710-1756
John Warner French
B:
21 Aug 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1756
the French and Indian War
Mehitable Root
1713-Aft 1756
Mehitable Root
B:
11 Feb 1712/1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1736
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1756
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Warner
1668-Bef 1724
Sarah Warner
B:
2 May 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1724
Jonathan French
1667-1714
Jonathan French
B:
30 Jul 1667
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1692
D:
17 Feb 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Warner
1670-1754
Isaac Warner
B:
13 Jan 1669/1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1754
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Hope Nash
1670-
Hope Nash
B:
26 Nov 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1693/1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Warner
1672-1702
Mary Warner
B:
6 Jan 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1702
Samuel Crowfoot
1665-1733
Samuel Crowfoot
B:
13 Oct 1665
D:
10 Oct 1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Warner
1701-1776
Joseph Warner
B:
27 Apr 1701
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1776
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Allen
1698-1767
Elizabeth Allen
B:
18 Feb 1697/1698
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
4 Jun 1722
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1767
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elisha Warner
1707-
Elisha Warner
B:
Apr 1707
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Babcock
1706-
Elizabeth Babcock
B:
8 Jul 1706
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Andrew Warner
1673-1732
Andrew Warner
B:
24 Feb 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1732
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Deborah Leffingwell
Abt 1674-1697
Deborah Leffingwell
B:
Abt 1674
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft 2 Jul 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Warner
1674-1699
Hannah Warner
B:
14 Nov 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1699
Eleazer Williams
1688-1742
Eleazer Williams
B:
1 Jul 1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1742
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Warner
1676-
Ebenezer Warner
B:
25 Feb 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Waitstill Smead
1679-1703
Waitstill Smead
B:
5 Mar 1678/1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1703
march to Canada
Martha Warner
1706-1787
Martha Warner
B:
27 Oct 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1787
William White
1698-1774
William White
B:
15 Aug 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1737
D:
30 May 1774
Comfort Warner
1711-1728
Comfort Warner
B:
1 Dec 1711
D:
25 Jan 1728
Daniel Warner
1677-1711
Daniel Warner
B:
25 Feb 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Golding
1679-
Sarah Golding
B:
19 Aug 1679
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1704
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Lydia Warner
1679-1711
Lydia Warner
B:
7 Sep 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1711
Joseph Brooks
1667-1743
Joseph Brooks
B:
17 Oct 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1698
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Warner
1704-1726
Samuel Warner
B:
18 Mar 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1725-1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Church
1705-1763
Abigail Church
B:
12 Oct 1705
M:
7 May 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1763
Zachariah Warner
1707-1712
Zachariah Warner
B:
23 Jul 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1712
Sarah Warner
1710-1782
Sarah Warner
B:
1 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Morgan
1692-1784
Ebenezer Morgan
B:
7 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warner
1714-1813
Mary Warner
B:
31 Jan 1713/1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
June 1813
Thomas Merrick
1704-1785
Thomas Merrick
B:
13 Jan 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 or 15 May 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Feb 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Desire Warner
1716-1764
Desire Warner
B:
8 Sep 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1764
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abner Ely
1711-1772
Abner Ely
B:
26 Sep 1711
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1772
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Zachariah Warner
1719-
Zachariah Warner
B:
11 Apr 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1720-
Mary Cooley
B:
30 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Katherine Warner
1723-
Katherine Warner
B:
13 Jul 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Morgan
Jonathan Morgan
M:
27 Apr 1741
Ebenezer Warner
1723-1813
Ebenezer Warner
B:
13 Jul 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1813
son Warner
1725-1725
son Warner
B:
Mar 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
Samuel Warner
1681-1758
Samuel Warner
B:
14 Mar 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1758
Sarah Field
1683-1771
Sarah Field
B:
30 Jun 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1771
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Warner
1682-1682
Ruth Warner
B:
18 Oct 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Warner
1683-1767
Mehitable Warner
B:
1 Oct 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1767
Samuel Hitchcock
1676-1732
Samuel Hitchcock
B:
7 Mar 1676
M:
12 May 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1732
Joshua Austin
Joshua Austin
M:
1732
Ichabod Warner
1684-1767
Ichabod Warner
B:
1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1767
Windham, Windham County, CT
Lucy Metcalf
1690-1747
Lucy Metcalf
B:
1690
M:
5 Mar 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1747
Mary Gilbert
Hosea Curtis
Sarah Gilbert
1710-1796
Sarah Gilbert
B:
10 Mar 1709/1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1796
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Carter
1686-1772
Thomas Carter
B:
13 Jun 1686
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1730
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1772
Samuel Gilbert, Jr.
1711-1774
Samuel Gilbert, Jr.
B:
6 Oct 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1774
Lyme, Grafton County, NH
Elizabeth Curtis
1708-1739
Elizabeth Curtis
B:
31 Jan 1707/1708
Connecticut
M:
7 Feb 1732/1733
Connecticut
D:
25 Jun 1739
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Rowley
1716-1764
Abigail Rowley
B:
13 Feb 1716
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
22 May 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1764
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Susannah Gross
1722-1795
Susannah Gross
B:
20 Jun 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jan 1765
Connecticut
D:
1795
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mercy Warner
1685-1759
Mercy Warner
B:
25 Sep 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1759
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Gilbert
1688-1760
Samuel Gilbert
B:
5 Feb 1687/1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1709
Massachusetts
D:
1 May 1760
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
child Loomis
Abt 1720-YOUNG
child Loomis
B:
Abt 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Esther Loomis
Bef 1722-
Esther Loomis
B:
Bef 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rachel Loomis
1722-
Rachel Loomis
B:
29 Jul 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Daniel Loomis
Abt 1723-
Daniel Loomis
B:
Abt 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elijah Loomis
Abt 1724-
Elijah Loomis
B:
Abt 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thankful Loomis
Abt 1726-
Thankful Loomis
B:
Abt 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jerusha Loomis
Abt 1728-
Jerusha Loomis
B:
Abt 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Loomis
1730-1797
Ebenezer Loomis
B:
26 Jun 1730
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1797
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Huntington
1734-1799
Mary Huntington
B:
19 Dec 1734
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1756
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1799
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Loomis
Abt 1732-
Sarah Loomis
B:
Abt 1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thankful Warner
1685-1751
Thankful Warner
B:
25 Sep 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1751
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Josiah Loomis
1687-1739
Josiah Loomis
B:
23 Jan 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1720
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1739
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Boltwood
1649-1726
Sarah Boltwood
B:
9 Nov 1649
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Warner
1645-1691
Isaac Warner
B:
1645
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 May 1666
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Deacon John Loomis, Jr.
1649-1715
Deacon John Loomis, Jr.
B:
9 Nov 1649
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Warner
1674-1699
Hannah Warner
B:
24 Jan 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1699
Samuel Ingram
1670-
Samuel Ingram
B:
8 Oct 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Warner
1677-1750
John Warner
B:
Apr 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1749/1750
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitabel Chapman
Daniel Warner
1717-1801
Daniel Warner
B:
6 May 1717
D:
18 Mar 1801
Elizabeth Clark
Abt 1749-1816
Elizabeth Clark
B:
Abt 1749
D:
27 Mar 1816
Jabez Warner
1720-1816
Jabez Warner
B:
25 Nov 1720
D:
17 Dec 1816
Noadiah Warner
1729-1794
Noadiah Warner
B:
12 Jan 1729
D:
2 Feb 1794
Elizabeth DeForest
1737-1812
Elizabeth DeForest
B:
1737
D:
Sep 1812
Joseph Warner
1731-1792
Joseph Warner
B:
13 Jan 1731
D:
27 Dec 1792
Elizabeth Allace Cone
1730-1811
Elizabeth Allace Cone
B:
21 Feb 1730
D:
18 Dec 1811
Mehitable Chapman
1688-1776
Mehitable Chapman
B:
29 Sep 1688
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1776
Abraham Warner
1678-
Abraham Warner
B:
20 Dec 1678
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Warner
Hannah Warner
Rebecca Warner
1716-
Rebecca Warner
B:
6 May 1716
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Jesse Warner, Sr.
1718-1793
Jesse Warner, Sr.
B:
6 May 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1793
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Miriam Smith
1718-1752
Miriam Smith
B:
30 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1739
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1752
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cooley
1724-1801
Mary Cooley
B:
5 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1801
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Warner, Jr.
1722-
Samuel Warner, Jr.
B:
27 Oct 1722
Nathan Warner
1724-
Nathan Warner
B:
1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Warner
1732-
David Warner
B:
15 Feb 1731/1732
Joshua Warner
1733-
Joshua Warner
B:
12 Dec 1733
Samuel Warner
1680-1746
Samuel Warner
B:
13 Apr 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Sackett
1692-
Hannah Sackett
B:
15 Aug 1692
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 May 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Morton
Abt 1680-
Elizabeth Morton
B:
Abt 1680
M:
27 Oct 1731
Massachusetts
Elizabeth Warner
1710-1790
Elizabeth Warner
B:
1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1790
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Drake
1708-1800
Nathaniel Drake
B:
4 Jun 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1800
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Warner
1712-1730
Ruth Warner
B:
31 Jul 1712
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1730
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Warner
1715-Abt 1752
Martha Warner
B:
27 Jun 1715
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1752
Abner Smith
1712-1766
Abner Smith
B:
10 Sep 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1736
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Warner
1717-1759
Moses Warner
B:
13 May 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1759
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Porter
1718-1757
Sarah Porter
B:
2 Nov 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1738/1739
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1757
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Warner
1720-1812
Lydia Warner
B:
15 Feb 1719/1720
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Eli Warner
1722-1813
Eli Warner
B:
14 Aug 1722
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1813
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Azuba Allyn
1741-1774
Azuba Allyn
B:
1741
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1754
D:
1774
John Warner
1727-
John Warner
B:
28 Jan 1726/1727
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1729-1812
Ebenezer Warner
B:
29 Jul 1729
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Dinah Phelps
1732-1812
Dinah Phelps
B:
16 Jun 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Aug 1751
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1681-1749
Ebenezer Warner
B:
5 Nov 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1749
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Ely
1688-1747
Ruth Ely
B:
1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1747
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Bellows
Abt 1727-
Mary Bellows
B:
Abt 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1748
Mehitable Clapp
1703-1766
Mehitable Clapp
B:
8 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1766
Ensign Simeon Parsons
1701-1781
Ensign Simeon Parsons
B:
16 Sep 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1731
D:
6 May 1781
Preserved Clapp
1705-1758
Preserved Clapp
B:
28 Jul 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1758
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah West
1706-1795
Sarah West
B:
9 Nov 1706
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Aug 1730
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1795
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
John Clapp
1708-
John Clapp
B:
7 Jun 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Parsons
1711-
Eunice Parsons
B:
3 Feb 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1732
Rachel Parsons
Rachel Parsons
M:
1743
Eliphas Clapp
1712-1783
Eliphas Clapp
B:
15 Jan 1711/1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Margaret (Mrs. Clapp)
Aft 1712-
Margaret (Mrs. Clapp)
B:
Aft 1712
Ezra Clapp
1716-1768
Ezra Clapp
B:
20 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Ingersoll
1728-1782
Margaret Ingersoll
B:
1 Feb 1727/1728
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1782
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mehitable Warner
1683-1767
Mehitable Warner
B:
1 Oct 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Clapp
1674-1757
Preserved Clapp
B:
29 Apr 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1702/1703
Massachusetts
D:
11 Oct 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Warner
1684-
Elizabeth Warner
B:
1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Wells
Bef 1684-
Thomas Wells
B:
Bef 1684
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Phineas Harvey
Nathaniel Harvey
Ebenezer Harvey
Sarah Harvey
Enos Harvey
Nathaniel Harvey
1725-1793
Nathaniel Harvey
B:
26 Sep 1725
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
1793
Whitehall, Washington County, NY
Sarah Smith
1738-Aft 1828
Sarah Smith
B:
24 Aug 1738
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1759
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1828
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Hester (Esther) Warner
1686-1764
Hester (Esther) Warner
B:
15 Dec 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Harvey
1684-1764
Samuel Harvey
B:
1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Martha Warner
1688-1689
Martha Warner
B:
3 Apr 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Warner
1690-
Nathaniel Warner
B:
11 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Taylor
1680-1756
Thankful Taylor
B:
1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 May 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1756
child Warner
1720-1720
child Warner
B:
Aug 1720
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
D:
4 Aug 1720
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
Mary Warner
1721-
Mary Warner
B:
1721
Goshen, Orange County, NY
David Horton
1724-1776
David Horton
B:
1724
Goshen, Orange County, NY
M:
31 May 1744
D:
Apr 1776
Goshen, Orange County, NY
Nathaniel Warner
1723-1743
Nathaniel Warner
B:
1723
Goshen, Orange County, NY
D:
1743
James Warner
1726-1751
James Warner
B:
1726
Goshen, Orange County, NY
D:
1751
David Warner
1728-1748
David Warner
B:
1728
Goshen, Orange County, NY
D:
1748
Deborah Reeve
Deborah Reeve
M:
9 May 1719
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
Martha Boltwood
1651-1710
Martha Boltwood
B:
1651
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Daniel Warner
1635-1692
Lieut. Daniel Warner
B:
1635
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Warner
1693-1693
Margaret Warner
B:
16 Feb 1693
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
March 1693
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Warner
1694-1768
Ephraim Warner
B:
29 Oct 1694
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1768
Eleanor Smith
Abt 1705-
Eleanor Smith
B:
Abt 1705
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Feb 1739
Obidiah Warner
Abt 1695-
Obidiah Warner
B:
Abt 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dr. Benjamin Warner
1698-1772
Dr. Benjamin Warner
B:
30 Sep 1698
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1772
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Joanna Strong
1699-1785
Joanna Strong
B:
30 Oct 1699
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1720
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1785
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Deacon John Warner
1700-1794
Deacon John Warner
B:
24 Jun 1700
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1794
Esther Scott
Abt 1701-1726
Esther Scott
B:
Abt 1701
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1721
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1726
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hickock
1707-1784
Mary Hickock
B:
1707
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1725
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1784
Obadiah Warner
1702-1801
Obadiah Warner
B:
24 Feb 1702
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1801
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Lewis
1708-
Sarah Lewis
B:
29 Apr 1708
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Feb 1726
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Esther Warner
1704-1795
Esther Warner
B:
1704
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1795
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Merrill
1702-1772
Nathaniel Merrill
B:
15 Jul 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1729
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1772
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Warner
Abt 1705-1768
Ephraim Warner
B:
Abt 1705
Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1768
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Warner
1710-1805
Ebenezer Warner
B:
1710
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1805
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Bronson
1716-
Elizabeth Bronson
B:
24 Apr 1716
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1740
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Dr. Ephraim Warner
1670-1753
Dr. Ephraim Warner
B:
1 Mar 1670
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1753
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Esther Richards
1673-Aft 1762
Esther Richards
B:
June 1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Aug 1692
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1762
Lydia Warner
Josiah Beamon
1662-
Josiah Beamon
B:
4 Feb 1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Apr 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Robert Warner
1675-1759
Robert Warner
B:
1675
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1759
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Priscilla Warner
1677-
Priscilla Warner
B:
11 Apr 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Warner
1679-
John Warner
B:
22 Feb 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Bronson
1702-1768
Lydia Bronson
B:
23 Feb 1702
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1768
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ezekiel Buck
1699-1745
Ezekiel Buck
B:
5 Mar 1699
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1724
Congregational Church, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1745
Litchfield County, CT
Thomas (Bronson) Brownson
1704-
Thomas (Bronson) Brownson
B:
6 Feb 1704
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rebeckah Brownson
1708-1727
Rebeckah Brownson
B:
14 Feb 1708
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1727
Jacob Brownson
1711-1792
Jacob Brownson
B:
24 Sep 1711
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1792
Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Brownson
1721-
Samuel Brownson
B:
16 Jul 1721
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Warner
1680-Abt 1746
Lydia Warner
B:
13 Mar 1680
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1746
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bronson
1684-1733
Samuel Bronson
B:
29 Jun 1684
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1701
D:
27 Oct 1733
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Warner
1715-Aft 1774
Rebecca Warner
B:
12 Dec 1715
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 19 Jan 1774
Moses Hurlbut
1714-1763
Moses Hurlbut
B:
26 Aug 1714
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1735
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1763
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Dr. Ebenezer Warner
1681-1755
Dr. Ebenezer Warner
B:
16 Feb 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1755
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Martha Galpin
1685-1745
Martha Galpin
B:
Apr 1685
D:
17 Apr 1745
Mary Warner
1683-1683
Mary Warner
B:
15 Jan 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Boltwood
1653-1683
Lydia Boltwood
B:
1653
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Warner
1649-1724
John Warner
B:
26 Sep 1649
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Gernon Rice
1626-1687
Mary Gernon Rice
B:
1626
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 May 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sgt. Robert Boltwood
1620-1684
Sgt. Robert Boltwood
B:
1620
Essex County, England
M:
1653
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA