Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Lisania Fuller
1828 - 1917 (89 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Clara Adelia Judd
1846-1846
Clara Adelia Judd
B:
25 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
25 Mar 1846
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
David Jerome Judd
1894-1943
David Jerome Judd
B:
1 Jul 1894
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
3 Dec 1943
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Bertha Whetten
1902-
Bertha Whetten
B:
19 Jun 1902
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
18 May 1922
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Cynthia Susan Judd
1896-1974
Cynthia Susan Judd
B:
18 Jan 1896
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Feb 1974
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Jedediah Robert Moffett
1897-1975
Jedediah Robert Moffett
B:
4 Jan 1897
Colonia Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
2 Aug 1919
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
21 Mar 1975
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Ireta Almeda Judd
1898-1987
Ireta Almeda Judd
B:
1 Feb 1898
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
5 Jan 1987
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Clair Harold Lewis
1894-
Clair Harold Lewis
B:
20 Jul 1894
Thayer, Neosho County, KS
M:
27 Nov 1920
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Elva Helena Judd
1899-1986
Elva Helena Judd
B:
8 Dec 1899
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
13 Mar 1986
Genola, Utah County, UT
David Johnson Stevens
1887-1968
David Johnson Stevens
B:
17 Feb 1887
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
M:
6 Jul 1924
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
13 Oct 1968
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Hyrum Hugh Judd
1901-1989
Hyrum Hugh Judd
B:
3 Nov 1901
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
27 Jun 1989
Sparks, Washoe County, NV
Beth Vance
Abt 1901-
Beth Vance
B:
Abt 1901
M:
Abt 1921
Utah
John Arza Judd
1903-1970
John Arza Judd
B:
27 Jun 1903
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
14 Dec 1970
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Cora Johnson
1908-
Cora Johnson
B:
5 Feb 1908
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
10 May 1925
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Selena Camilla Judd
1905-1987
Selena Camilla Judd
B:
30 Apr 1905
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Jan 1987
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Eugene J. Renner
1900-
Eugene J. Renner
B:
16 Feb 1900
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
M:
19 Oct 1930
Clifton, Greenlee County, AZ
Grant Brown Judd
1907-1976
Grant Brown Judd
B:
4 Mar 1907
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
31 Mar 1976
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Alice Ann Taylor
1911-2003
Alice Ann Taylor
B:
27 Mar 1911
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
8 Nov 1932
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
20 Aug 2003
Ada Mae Judd
1909-1988
Ada Mae Judd
B:
7 Feb 1909
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
23 Jan 1988
Glen Adrian Whetten
1909-
Glen Adrian Whetten
B:
20 Mar 1909
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
14 Aug 1934
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Sarah Maude Judd
1911-2003
Sarah Maude Judd
B:
19 Jan 1911
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
14 Sep 2003
Lufton Cray Whetten
1907-1983
Lufton Cray Whetten
B:
8 Aug 1907
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
22 Feb 1929
Casas, Grandes, Chile
D:
11 Mar 1983
Leo Leroy Judd
1913-1992
Leo Leroy Judd
B:
13 Jan 1913
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
20 Aug 1992
Millard County, UT
Marjorie Skinner
1920-2006
Marjorie Skinner
B:
11 Nov 1920
Bisbee, Cochise County, AZ
M:
13 Mar 1937
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
2006
Lila Judd
Clifton Leon Whetten
Jesse Alvin Judd
1916-1986
Jesse Alvin Judd
B:
4 Mar 1916
Canutillo, El Paso County, TX
D:
14 Sep 1986
North Casas Grandes, Chihuahua, Mexico
Sabina Dominguez
Billy Vernon Judd
Thelma Whetten
John Jerome Judd
1868-1933
John Jerome Judd
B:
22 Aug 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1933
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Cynthia Amanda Brown
1873-1935
Cynthia Amanda Brown
B:
9 Sep 1873
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
8 Oct 1893
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Apr 1935
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hyrum Jerome Judd
1869-1871
Hyrum Jerome Judd
B:
9 Nov 1869
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Jul 1871
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Jesse Jerome Foutz
1887-1943
Jesse Jerome Foutz
B:
13 Aug 1887
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
2 May 1943
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Elizabeth Lavina Ashcroft
1888-1917
Elizabeth Lavina Ashcroft
B:
5 Feb 1888
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
M:
8 Jan 1906
D:
21 Mar 1917
Clara Ashcroft
1894-1980
Clara Ashcroft
B:
29 Oct 1894
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
M:
2 Jun 1917
Gallup, McKinley County, NM
D:
July 1980
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Hyrum Judd Foutz
1889-1890
Hyrum Judd Foutz
B:
13 Nov 1889
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
22 Mar 1890
Emma Foutz
1892-1892
Emma Foutz
B:
11 Jan 1892
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
Mar 1892
Eva Foutz
1892-1967
Eva Foutz
B:
11 Jan 1892
Juarez, Sonora, Mexico
D:
5 Feb 1967
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Hambleton Bridger Noel
1876-1965
Hambleton Bridger Noel
B:
5 Jun 1876
Tappenhanock, Paynefield Plantation, Essex County, VA
M:
17 Aug 1911
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
31 Jan 1965
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Susan Rosalie Foutz
1894-1916
Susan Rosalie Foutz
B:
23 Jan 1894
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
14 Sep 1916
Joseph Bert Foutz
1895-1975
Joseph Bert Foutz
B:
7 May 1895
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
3 Jun 1975
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Etta Grace Biggs
1895-1995
Etta Grace Biggs
B:
16 Nov 1895
Jackson (La Plata), San Juan County, NM
M:
7 Jul 1916
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
26 May 1995
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Leroy Foutz
1897-1962
Leroy Foutz
B:
23 Jun 1897
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
14 Nov 1962
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Gertrude Biggs
1900-1984
Gertrude Biggs
B:
11 Oct 1900
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
M:
13 Oct 1922
Gallup, McKinley County, NM
D:
5 Sep 1984
Woodruff Foutz
1900-1910
Woodruff Foutz
B:
1 Oct 1900
Tuba City, Coconino County, AZ
D:
15 Jul 1910
Susan Content Judd
1871-1953
Susan Content Judd
B:
22 Jan 1871
Eagle Valley, Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
31 Jan 1953
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Joseph Lehi Foutz
1837-1907
Joseph Lehi Foutz
B:
16 Mar 1837
Haun's Mill, Shoal Creek Township, Caldwell County, MO
M:
10 Jun 1885
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1907
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Susan Johanna Otteson
1894-1929
Susan Johanna Otteson
B:
14 Apr 1894
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
26 Aug 1929
Barnard C. Black
Abt 1890-
Barnard C. Black
B:
Abt 1890
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
Abt 1914
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hazel Lois Otteson
1895-
Hazel Lois Otteson
B:
10 Nov 1895
Lake Shore, Utah County, UT
Albert Dennis
Abt 1891-
Albert Dennis
B:
Abt 1891
Lake Shore, Utah County, UT
M:
Abt 1916
Lake Shore, Utah County, UT
Electa Victoria Otteson
1897-1980
Electa Victoria Otteson
B:
18 Sep 1897
Lake Shore, Utah County, UT
D:
1980
Frank C. Bennett
1893-
Frank C. Bennett
B:
23 Mar 1893
Helena, Lewis and Clark County, MT
M:
16 Jun 1920
Lisania Otteson
Abt 1900-
Lisania Otteson
B:
Abt 1900
Mammoth, Juab County, UT
Hans Jerome Otteson
1904-1943
Hans Jerome Otteson
B:
29 Feb 1904
Flagstaff, Coconino County, AZ
D:
29 Dec 1943
Flagstaff, Coconino County, AZ
Lisania Judd
1872-1936
Lisania Judd
B:
13 May 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Jan 1936
Flagstaff, Coconino County, AZ
Hans Peter Ottesen
1868-1943
Hans Peter Ottesen
B:
10 Aug 1868
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
1893
D:
29 Dec 1943
Flagstaff, Coconino County, AZ
Arza Hugh Boyce Judd
1874-1875
Arza Hugh Boyce Judd
B:
30 Mar 1874
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Mary Judd
1898-1979
Mary Judd
B:
28 Aug 1898
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
19 Apr 1979
Torrance, Los Angeles County, CA
James Laughton Campbell
1888-1957
James Laughton Campbell
B:
19 May 1888
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
M:
16 Mar 1914
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
25 Nov 1957
Torrance, Los Angeles County, CA
Susan Ione Judd
1900-1969
Susan Ione Judd
B:
18 Sep 1900
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
11 Jun 1969
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
William Edward Hunter
Abt 1895-
William Edward Hunter
B:
Abt 1895
M:
17 Nov 1919
Globe, Gila County, AZ
Lenora Judd
1903-1977
Lenora Judd
B:
15 Jan 1903
Eden, Graham County, AZ
D:
30 Aug 1977
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Clyde Hodge
1900-1952
Clyde Hodge
B:
2 Mar 1900
Grosdeck, Limestone County, TX
M:
16 Nov 1919
Globe, Gila County, AZ
D:
27 Aug 1952
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Benjamin Boyce Judd
1876-1938
Benjamin Boyce Judd
B:
28 Feb 1876
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1938
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Ida Billingsley
1876-1952
Ida Billingsley
B:
23 Sep 1876
Orderville, Kane County, UT
M:
23 Nov 1897
D:
7 Jan 1952
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
John Jerome Judd
1903-1903
John Jerome Judd
B:
22 Nov 1903
Granite, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Nov 1903
Granite, Salt Lake County, UT
Benjamin Ira Judd
1904-1990
Benjamin Ira Judd
B:
8 Dec 1904
Granite, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1990
Kingman, Mohave County, AZ
Beatrice Sonora Wright
1906-1982
Beatrice Sonora Wright
B:
23 Jan 1906
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
M:
29 Jun 1927
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Mar 1982
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Verna Viola Judd
1906-1987
Verna Viola Judd
B:
26 Oct 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 Jan 1987
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
Alexander Goodman
1900-1952
Alexander Goodman
B:
5 Oct 1900
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
M:
24 Mar 1926
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
D:
10 Jul 1952
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Edith Izora Izona Judd
1908-1982
Edith Izora Izona Judd
B:
13 Jul 1908
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Feb 1982
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
John Chester Reader
Carl Leroy Judd
1910-1910
Carl Leroy Judd
B:
30 Jun 1910
Granite, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1910
John Paul Judd
1912-1976
John Paul Judd
B:
7 Jul 1912
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
21 May 1976
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Elizabeth Judd
1914-1914
Elizabeth Judd
B:
16 Jul 1914
Granite, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1914
Daniel Boyce Judd
1917-1917
Daniel Boyce Judd
B:
25 Jul 1917
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
6 Nov 1917
Naomi Eugenia Judd
Dr. Philip Neldon Leavitt
Verna Maud Boyce
1886-1965
Verna Maud Boyce
B:
5 Feb 1886
Granite, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
27 Oct 1902
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
17 Aug 1965
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Ira Leroy Judd
1905-1984
Ira Leroy Judd
B:
4 Jan 1905
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
11 Mar 1984
Benson, Cochise County, AZ
Helena Rose Busby
Abt 1906-
Helena Rose Busby
B:
Abt 1906
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
6 Oct 1930
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Alfred Thomas Judd
1907-1985
Alfred Thomas Judd
B:
18 Feb 1907
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
25 Sep 1985
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Edna Neola Goodman
1910-1991
Edna Neola Goodman
B:
15 Oct 1910
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
M:
6 Dec 1926
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
10 Aug 1991
Turlock, Stanislaus County, CA
Jessie Jerome Judd
1909-1911
Jessie Jerome Judd
B:
22 Dec 1908/1909
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
Feb 1911
Ila Judd
1910-1911
Ila Judd
B:
3 Dec 1910
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
Jan 1911
Loren Dee (D) Judd
Abt 1912-
Loren Dee (D) Judd
B:
Abt 1912
Cleo Summers
Abt 1907-
Cleo Summers
B:
Abt 1907
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hazel Judd
1914-1915
Hazel Judd
B:
9 Sep 1914
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
D:
July 1915
Lilly Judd
Theron Ned Curtis
1912-2006
Theron Ned Curtis
B:
29 Aug 1912
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
1 Mar 2006
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Mary Judd
Ernest Lynn Martineau
Abt 1909-
Ernest Lynn Martineau
B:
Abt 1909
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
Gelimacher
Martha Judd
Charles Boyd White, Jr.
Iola Judd
Charles Elisha Wood
Ruth Judd
Grant Judd
1924-1932
Grant Judd
B:
29 Apr 1924
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
D:
29 Apr 1932
Ethel Judd
Blanche Judd
Lila Mae Judd
Elmer Morris Sherman
Ira Leroy Judd
1877-1953
Ira Leroy Judd
B:
4 Sep 1877
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 Jun 1953
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
Bertha Jones
1886-1972
Bertha Jones
B:
1 Oct 1886
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
14 Aug 1904
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
17 Jan 1972
Benson, Cochise County, AZ
Della Judd
1900-1978
Della Judd
B:
11 May 1900
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Aug 1978
San Luis Obispo, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Loyd Lewis Miller
1895-1986
Loyd Lewis Miller
B:
15 Aug 1895
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
M:
31 Oct 1919
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
D:
9 Sep 1986
Flagstaff, Coconino County, AZ
Corolla (Cleo) Judd
1902-
Corolla (Cleo) Judd
B:
14 Apr 1902
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Wilford Woodruff Judd
1904-1904
Wilford Woodruff Judd
B:
12 Apr 1904
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
27 Dec 1904
Roxie Judd
1905-1982
Roxie Judd
B:
7 Dec 1905
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
6 Mar 1982
Milton McRae
Abt 1901-
Milton McRae
B:
Abt 1901
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
4 Dec 1945
Charles Navelle Green
Abt 1900-1964
Charles Navelle Green
B:
Abt 1900
M:
27 Dec 1959
Chula Vista, San Diego County, CA
D:
25 Jul 1964
Edna Judd
1908-1994
Edna Judd
B:
8 Jun 1908
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Dec 1994
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
John William Merrill
1900-1970
John William Merrill
B:
2 Dec 1900
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
M:
10 Oct 1927
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
D:
20 Oct 1970
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
Arnold D. Judd
1910-1910
Arnold D. Judd
B:
30 Jul 1910
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
Oct 1910
Archie Judd
Electa Judd
Orville Reed Judd
1917-1918
Orville Reed Judd
B:
24 May 1917
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
D:
28 Mar 1918
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
Earl Jerome Judd
Frances Louise Gibson
Living
Lorus Owen Judd
1924-1929
Lorus Owen Judd
B:
16 Feb 1924
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
D:
8 Jun 1929
Pomerene, Cochise County, AZ
Wilford Woodruff Judd
1880-1945
Wilford Woodruff Judd
B:
9 Jan 1880
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
5 May 1945
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
Alice Carlton
1880-1966
Alice Carlton
B:
3 Dec 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
M:
8 Aug 1899
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
31 Aug 1966
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Selena Rose Brown
1904-1943
Selena Rose Brown
B:
18 Jun 1904
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
7 Feb 1943
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
John Milton Vance
1898-1968
John Milton Vance
B:
23 Nov 1898
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
4 Dec 1925
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
23 Aug 1968
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
David Lloyd Brown
1906-1907
David Lloyd Brown
B:
29 Jan 1906
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
7 Jun 1907
Susan Brown
1907-1983
Susan Brown
B:
18 Jul 1907
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Jul 1983
Clarence C. Williams
1902-1964
Clarence C. Williams
B:
10 Nov 1902
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
10 Jun 1926
El Paso County, TX
D:
10 Nov 1964
Wellton, Yuma County, AZ
Antonio Judd Brown
1909-2001
Antonio Judd Brown
B:
28 Nov 1909
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
21 Dec 2001
Lucille Whetten
1916-2004
Lucille Whetten
B:
30 Jun 1916
Miramente Acres, Cochise County, AZ
M:
26 Sep 1934
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
27 Nov 2004
Beth Brown
1912-1996
Beth Brown
B:
6 Aug 1912
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
28 Apr 1996
Gilbert, Maricopa County, AZ
William Elvin Beecroft
1906-1987
William Elvin Beecroft
B:
3 Dec 1906
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
15 Mar 1941
Clint, El Paso County, TX
D:
26 Feb 1987
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
Clementina Brown
1914-1990
Clementina Brown
B:
21 Nov 1914
Canutillo, El Paso County, TX
D:
13 Jan 1990
Wilbur Lyman Ranney
1914-1996
Wilbur Lyman Ranney
B:
9 Mar 1914
Grayson, San Juan County, UT
M:
15 Mar 1941
D:
5 Nov 1996
La Plata County, CO
Nina Maurine (Morene) Brown
Elizabeth Judd
1883-1966
Elizabeth Judd
B:
25 Feb 1883
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
24 Sep 1966
Roll, Yuma County, AZ
David Albert Brown
1880-1966
David Albert Brown
B:
16 Mar 1880
Gentile Valley, Cache County, UT
M:
2 Dec 1902
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Jul 1966
Roll, Yuma County, AZ
Lois Diana Judd
1884-1885
Lois Diana Judd
B:
13 Sep 1884
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
D:
1 Apr 1885
New Mexico
Annie Judd
1886-1907
Annie Judd
B:
22 Aug 1886
Smithville, Graham County, AZ
D:
18 May 1907
Harold Jarvis Judd
Hettie Olive Brandon
Marvin Boyce Judd
1918-1945
Marvin Boyce Judd
B:
16 Apr 1918
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
10 Oct 1945
South Pacific Island
Beatrice Judd
Dave Dewey Judd
June Robinson
1922-1983
June Robinson
B:
9 Dec 1922
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Jul 1983
Denver, Denver County, CO
Elena Concepcion Munoz
Eva Lemoyne Judd
1925-1997
Eva Lemoyne Judd
B:
24 May 1925
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
24 Apr 1997
Earl Davis
1916-1998
Earl Davis
B:
26 Jun 1916
Miramente Acres, Cochise County, AZ
M:
29 Dec 1945
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Nov 1998
Elene Judd
1925-1925
Elene Judd
B:
24 May 1925
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
24 May 1925
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Verdell Judd
John D. Vance
Alice Judd
Lee Rue Wood
Belva Judd
Vernon David Brown
Martin Tracy Judd
Margaret Judd
George Albert Eckert
1927-1959
George Albert Eckert
B:
23 Dec 1927
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1954
Las Cruces, Dona Ana County, NM
D:
20 Dec 1959
San Marcos, San Diego County, CA
Helaman Judd
1890-1974
Helaman Judd
B:
19 Feb 1890
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Mar 1974
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Clementine Jarvis
1893-1935
Clementine Jarvis
B:
2 Feb 1893
Corrales, Chuhuahua, Mexico
M:
16 May 1913
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
8 Sep 1935
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Gladys Vivian Despain
Abt 1890-
Gladys Vivian Despain
B:
Abt 1890
Clementina Jarvis
Abt 1890-
Clementina Jarvis
B:
Abt 1890
Hyrum Jerome Judd
1847-1898
Hyrum Jerome Judd
B:
7 Feb 1847
Kanesville, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
30 Aug 1898
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Susan Boyce
1846-1916
Susan Boyce
B:
8 Sep 1846
Mt. Pisgah, Harrison County, IA
M:
28 Apr 1866
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
29 Jul 1916
Canutillo, El Paso County, TX
Bernetta Davis
1904-1979
Bernetta Davis
B:
8 Oct 1904
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
6 Feb 1979
Winslow, Navajo County, AZ
Clay Massey Vermillion
1894-1954
Clay Massey Vermillion
B:
14 Nov 1894
Peggy, Carter County, MO
M:
24 Jun 1925
Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
D:
19 Mar 1954
Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
Wilford Carl Davis
Charles Valdor Davis
Joseph E. Davis
Alice Scott
Hyrum Ervin Davis
1915-1989
Hyrum Ervin Davis
B:
29 Oct 1915
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
7 Jan 1989
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Living
Owen Merle Davis
1920-1984
Owen Merle Davis
B:
27 Oct 1920
Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
D:
18 Oct 1984
Wayzata, Hennepin County, MN
Alyce Blanche Ford
1921-2003
Alyce Blanche Ford
B:
1 Nov 1921
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
M:
15 Apr 1943
Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, WA
D:
20 Jan 2003
Minnetonka, Hennepin County, MN
Paralee America Judd
1881-1962
Paralee America Judd
B:
6 Oct 1881
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
15 Sep 1962
Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
Wilford Salisbury Davis
1877-1929
Wilford Salisbury Davis
B:
29 Jan 1877
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
27 Dec 1903
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
21 Mar 1929
Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
Sarah Jorgenson
1903-1903
Sarah Jorgenson
B:
28 Oct 1903
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
24 Nov 1903
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
Leah Jorgenson
1905-1918
Leah Jorgenson
B:
23 Jul 1905
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
13 May 1918
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Hyrum Jorgen Jorgenson
1907-1966
Hyrum Jorgen Jorgenson
B:
24 Jul 1907
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
23 Dec 1966
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
Earl R. Jorgenseon
1909-1964
Earl R. Jorgenseon
B:
5 Aug 1909
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
11 Dec 1964
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Hazel Donaldson
1913-1936
Hazel Donaldson
B:
5 Oct 1913
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
M:
5 Nov 1931
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
13 Apr 1936
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Opal Francis Gilbert
Abt 1909-
Opal Francis Gilbert
B:
Abt 1909
Marvin David Jorgenson
1913-1915
Marvin David Jorgenson
B:
8 Jul 1913
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
8 Oct 1915
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Orvil Judd Jorgenson
1917-1978
Orvil Judd Jorgenson
B:
11 Oct 1917
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
31 Dec 1978
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Clara May Haynie
Clara May Haynie
M:
15 Nov 1937
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Melvin Henry Jorgenson
1918-1975
Melvin Henry Jorgenson
B:
14 Dec 1918
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
16 May 1975
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Living
Led Garn Jorgenson
1920-1921
Led Garn Jorgenson
B:
27 Apr 1920
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 Jan 1921
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Mary Jorgenson
1921-1922
Mary Jorgenson
B:
4 Nov 1921
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
18 Oct 1922
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Charles Ervin Jorgenson
1925-2002
Charles Ervin Jorgenson
B:
8 Dec 1925
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
14 Aug 2002
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Mildred Athalene Ham
1926-2004
Mildred Athalene Ham
B:
23 Oct 1926
Lubbock, Lubbock County, TX
M:
22 May 1943
Lordsburg, Hidalgo County, NM
D:
15 Sep 2004
Iola M. Jorgenson
1929-2001
Iola M. Jorgenson
B:
23 Mar 1929
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
14 Mar 2001
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Mary Eliza Judd
1884-1954
Mary Eliza Judd
B:
21 Dec 1884
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
D:
14 Aug 1954
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Hyrum Jorgensen
1880-1953
Hyrum Jorgensen
B:
15 May 1880
Fremont, Wayne County, UT
M:
17 Apr 1902
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
29 Apr 1953
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Thelma Judd
1911-1916
Thelma Judd
B:
8 Jul 1911
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
28 Feb 1916
Mary Elizabeth Judd
Don Carlos Judd
Betty Jane Judd
1924-Abt 1968
Betty Jane Judd
B:
31 Aug 1924
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
Abt 1968
William Vance Judd
1929-1987
William Vance Judd
B:
18 Oct 1929
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
11 Dec 1987
Tempe, Maricopa County, AZ
Don Carlos Judd
1887-1959
Don Carlos Judd
B:
7 Oct 1887
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
1959
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Alta Vance
1894-1971
Alta Vance
B:
27 May 1894
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
11 Sep 1911
Madera, Chuihuahua, Mexico
D:
5 Jun 1971
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Samuel Garn Judd
1890-1939
Samuel Garn Judd
B:
8 Oct 1890
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Dec 1939
California
Effie Truelock
1892-1929
Effie Truelock
B:
June 1892
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
Abt 1915
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Oct 1929
Loretta Gregg
1894-
Loretta Gregg
B:
1894
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
Abt 1914
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
George Samuel Clemens
1912-1942
George Samuel Clemens
B:
23 May 1912
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
D:
5 Apr 1942
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
William Jerome Clemens
1914-1942
William Jerome Clemens
B:
26 Oct 1914
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
Aug 1942
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Asel L. Clemens
June Clemens
Jack Edwin Clemens
Lucinda Jane Judd
1892-1947
Lucinda Jane Judd
B:
26 Aug 1892
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Nov 1947
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
William Henry Clemens
1885-1926
William Henry Clemens
B:
17 Aug 1885
Solomonville, Graham County, AZ
M:
4 Aug 1911
Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
15 May 1926
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Russell Harrison Noyse
1892-1968
Russell Harrison Noyse
B:
30 Nov 1892
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
14 Feb 1913
Lordsburg, Hidalgo County, NM
D:
June 1968
Edgar Riley Judd
1898-1938
Edgar Riley Judd
B:
13 Jan 1898
Colonia Chuichupa, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
28 Apr 1938
Sarah Elizabeth Garn
1863-1947
Sarah Elizabeth Garn
B:
2 Jan 1863
Centerville, Davis County, UT
M:
13 Oct 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1947
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ
Susan C. Judd
Abt 1874-
Susan C. Judd
B:
Abt 1874
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Susan Day
1848-
Susan Day
B:
1848
Joseph Ether Knight
1866-1910
Joseph Ether Knight
B:
19 Jan 1866
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
20 Mar 1910
Meca Blevins-Burdett
Abt 1870-
Meca Blevins-Burdett
B:
Abt 1870
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
M:
2 Aug 1909
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
Ella May Knight
1897-1918
Ella May Knight
B:
17 Sep 1897
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
1918
Utah
Frank Gough
1886-1960
Frank Gough
B:
6 Aug 1886
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
Abt 1917
Utah
D:
20 Dec 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jesse Nello (Hap) Knight
1900-1958
Jesse Nello (Hap) Knight
B:
10 Jan 1900
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
29 May 1958
Harvey Lynn Knight
1902-1934
Harvey Lynn Knight
B:
6 Nov 1902
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
24 Apr 1934
Vilnah Avone Goldsbrough
1904-
Vilnah Avone Goldsbrough
B:
1904
Edith Knight
1904-1941
Edith Knight
B:
28 Mar 1904
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
8 Nov 1941
Ray Coyle Kingsland
Abt 1900-
Ray Coyle Kingsland
B:
Abt 1900
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
M:
15 Dec 1926
Nellie Knight
1907-1992
Nellie Knight
B:
14 Feb 1906/1907
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
20 Feb 1992
St. George, Washington County, UT
Richard Oliver Barnes
Richard Oliver Barnes
M:
2 Jul 1934
Frank Walker Knight
1909-1959
Frank Walker Knight
B:
3 Jun 1909
Knightville, Juab County, UT
D:
6 Oct 1959
Jesse Wilber Knight
1868-1922
Jesse Wilber Knight
B:
11 Aug 1868
Eagle Valley, Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
29 Dec 1922
Eureka, Juab County, UT
Elsie Eliza Walker
1875-1948
Elsie Eliza Walker
B:
11 Apr 1875
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
M:
24 Dec 1895
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
10 May 1948
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Edwin Joseph Solomon
1888-1936
Edwin Joseph Solomon
B:
25 Jan 1888
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
27 Jun 1936
Winslow, Navajo County, AZ
Christina Shumway
1888-
Christina Shumway
B:
25 Oct 1887/1888
Shumway, Navajo County, AZ
M:
5 Apr 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Henry Solomon
1890-1964
William Henry Solomon
B:
16 Mar 1890
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
30 Sep 1964
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
Alice Hatch
1892-1918
Alice Hatch
B:
9 Feb 1892
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
14 Aug 1912
D:
20 Oct 1918
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Idell Hatch
1903-
Idell Hatch
B:
1903
Effie Jane Knight
1871-1891
Effie Jane Knight
B:
10 Nov 1871
Eagle Valley, Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
15 Apr 1891
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Edwin Drew Solomon
1864-1945
Edwin Drew Solomon
B:
2 Oct 1864
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
16 Mar 1887
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1945
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
William Jerome Knight
Abt 1899-
William Jerome Knight
B:
Abt 1899
St. John, Apache County, AZ
Mildred Knight
Abt 1901-
Mildred Knight
B:
Abt 1901
St. John, Apache County, AZ
Woodrow Hyrum Knight
daughter Knight
1917-1917
daughter Knight
B:
8 May 1917
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
8 May 1917
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
Hyrum Judd Knight
1873-1935
Hyrum Judd Knight
B:
15 Apr 1873
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 May 1935
Gallup, McKinley County, NM
Lucinda Sophia Sherwood
1877-1966
Lucinda Sophia Sherwood
B:
27 Sep 1877
Clover Valley, Lincoln County, NV
M:
1 Jun 1905
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
2 May 1966
Auberry, Fresno County, CA
Cassius Perry Brimhall
1891-1891
Cassius Perry Brimhall
B:
28 Nov 1891
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
27 Dec 1891
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Ralph Brimhall
1893-1968
Ralph Brimhall
B:
17 May 1893
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
11 Oct 1968
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hattie Mae Knutti
1894-1980
Hattie Mae Knutti
B:
1 May 1894
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
9 Apr 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Feb 1980
Evanston, Uinta County, WY
Jesse Brimhall
1894-1956
Jesse Brimhall
B:
28 Nov 1894
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
14 Aug 1956
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Ruby Curtis
1892-1984
Ruby Curtis
B:
25 Jan 1892
Luna, Catron County, NM
M:
24 Jul 1916
D:
24 Mar 1984
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
Lila Walter
Abt 1894-
Lila Walter
B:
Abt 1894
M:
28 Nov 1942
Rachel Brimhall
1896-1967
Rachel Brimhall
B:
31 Aug 1896
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
7 Jun 1967
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Boyd Cannon Johnson
1892-1961
Boyd Cannon Johnson
B:
24 Aug 1892
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
2 Sep 1915
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
9 Sep 1961
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Roxie Jane Brimhall
1898-1934
Roxie Jane Brimhall
B:
15 May 1898
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
30 Jul 1934
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Carlos Eugene Hamblin
1898-1936
Carlos Eugene Hamblin
B:
13 Sep 1898
Kanab, Kane County, UT
M:
25 Feb 1924
D:
29 Jun 1936
Flagstaff, Coconino County, AZ
Carlos Morgan Brimhall
1900-1964
Carlos Morgan Brimhall
B:
18 Jul 1900
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
13 Jan 1964
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Lena Evalina Lane
1907-
Lena Evalina Lane
B:
27 Nov 1907
Alta, Lincoln County, NM
M:
24 Sep 1927
Arizona
D:
Arizona
Ethel Morse
Abt 1904-
Ethel Morse
B:
Abt 1904
Arizona
M:
26 Dec 1947
Arizona
D:
Arizona
Orson Brimhall
1903-1903
Orson Brimhall
B:
18 Mar 1903
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
9 Apr 1903
Gail Knight Brimhall
1904-1980
Gail Knight Brimhall
B:
2 Mar 1904
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
22 Oct 1980
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Nancy Louise Clifford
1911-1976
Nancy Louise Clifford
B:
23 Dec 1911
Georgetown, Williamson County, TX
M:
29 Feb 1932
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
28 Aug 1976
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Lottie Brimhall
1908-2003
Lottie Brimhall
B:
12 Mar 1908
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
22 Mar 2003
George Sorenson
George Sorenson
M:
29 Feb 1932
Blanche Brimhall
1912-1989
Blanche Brimhall
B:
14 Aug 1912
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
11 Mar 1989
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Hyrum Wayne Davis
Lisania Knight
1873-1971
Lisania Knight
B:
15 Apr 1873
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 Dec 1971
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Cassius "Cash" Morgan Brimhall
1870-1944
Cassius "Cash" Morgan Brimhall
B:
29 Apr 1870
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
M:
1 Jan 1890
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
20 Apr 1944
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Wilford Arza Knight
1904-1970
Wilford Arza Knight
B:
28 Mar 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
13 Nov 1970
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Emma Winter
1906-1966
Emma Winter
B:
7 May 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
15 May 1924
Hunter, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1966
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Joseph Mansel Knight
1906-1950
Joseph Mansel Knight
B:
3 Apr 1906
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
26 Apr 1950
Chloie Knight
1907-1933
Chloie Knight
B:
2 Jun 1907
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
23 May 1933
Annie Lura Knight
1910-1910
Annie Lura Knight
B:
1 Jul 1910
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
12 Aug 1910
Arza Knight
1876-1913
Arza Knight
B:
2 May 1876
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
23 Jul 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Laura Thompson
1884-1968
Laura Thompson
B:
4 May 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
8 May 1903
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
2 Sep 1968
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Walter Newel Brimhall
1898-1953
Walter Newel Brimhall
B:
24 Jan 1898
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Aug 1953
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Myrtle Amelia Stapley
1897-1980
Myrtle Amelia Stapley
B:
13 Apr 1897
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
M:
8 Nov 1919
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
30 Dec 1980
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
George Brimhall
1899-1899
George Brimhall
B:
14 Jul 1899
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
15 Jul 1899
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Ruperta Brimhall
1900-1978
Ruperta Brimhall
B:
20 Jun 1900
Nephi (Mesa), Maricopa County, AZ
D:
2 Oct 1978
Modesto, Stanislaus County, CA
Golden Lorenzo Hunsaker
1900-1954
Golden Lorenzo Hunsaker
B:
24 Feb 1900
Honeyville, Box Elder County, UT
M:
5 Jul 1919
Maricopa, Pinal County, AZ
D:
31 Dec 1954
Globe, Gila County, AZ
Ernest Russell
Abt 1896-
Ernest Russell
B:
Abt 1896
Nephi (Mesa), Maricopa County, AZ
M:
4 Jun 1950
Perry Leon Brimhall
1902-1903
Perry Leon Brimhall
B:
9 Feb 1902
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
1903
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Buneice Brimhall
1905-1905
Buneice Brimhall
B:
11 Jan 1905
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
19 Jan 1905
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
Hale Wood Brimhall
1906-1955
Hale Wood Brimhall
B:
28 Feb 1906
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
25 Sep 1955
Globe, Gila County, AZ
Erma Randall
Abt 1906-
Erma Randall
B:
Abt 1906
Thelma Brimhall
1908-1997
Thelma Brimhall
B:
11 Mar 1908
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
18 Sep 1997
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Edgar Burgess Murphy
1899-1985
Edgar Burgess Murphy
B:
17 Aug 1899
Topeka, Shawnee County, KS
M:
17 May 1928
Arizona
D:
25 Feb 1985
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Cassius Clifford Brimhall
1910-1952
Cassius Clifford Brimhall
B:
12 Jun 1910
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
18 Jul 1952
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Miss Brinson
Ruth Brimhall
1912-1995
Ruth Brimhall
B:
5 Feb 1912
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 Jul 1995
Nell Brimhall
1913-1965
Nell Brimhall
B:
14 Dec 1913
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
2 Oct 1965
Salt River Canyon, Gila County, AZ
George Albert Woolford
1913-1980
George Albert Woolford
B:
26 Sep 1913
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
M:
31 May 1933
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
11 Nov 1980
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
Otha Dell Brimhall
1915-2000
Otha Dell Brimhall
B:
21 Sep 1915
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
27 Jan 2000
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Winston Elyle West
1911-1947
Winston Elyle West
B:
4 Nov 1911
Carthage, Jasper County, MO
M:
25 Oct 1936
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
11 Feb 1947
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Frank James Francesco Popello
1915-1994
Frank James Francesco Popello
B:
4 Sep 1915
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, PA
M:
21 Nov 1947
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
24 Nov 1994
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Keith Harold Brimhall
1917-1993
Keith Harold Brimhall
B:
30 Apr 1917
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
24 May 1993
Erma Louise Adams
1913-1981
Erma Louise Adams
B:
26 Feb 1913
Manard, Blaine County, ID
M:
7 Oct 1940
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Sep 1981
Kaysville, Davis County, UT
Donna Lois Tucker Oakley
Fae Brimhall
1920-1980
Fae Brimhall
B:
4 Nov 1920
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
12 Sep 1980
Arizona
JD Walker
1915-
JD Walker
B:
30 Oct 1915
Alamosa, Alamosa County, CO
M:
26 Sep 1935
Florence, Pinal County, AZ
D:
Colorado
Roxie Russell Knight
1877-1938
Roxie Russell Knight
B:
9 Dec 1877
House Rock, Yavapai County, AZ
D:
12 Jul 1938
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Noah Walter Brimhall
1875-1958
Noah Walter Brimhall
B:
5 Dec 1875
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
M:
9 Dec 1896
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
10 Jun 1958
Prescott, Yavapai County, AZ
Jane Lucinda Judd
1849-1918
Jane Lucinda Judd
B:
2 May 1849
Kanesville, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
29 Jun 1918
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Joseph Ether Knight
1840-1878
Joseph Ether Knight
B:
18 Oct 1840
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
M:
17 Feb 1863
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1878
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
Clarence Regnald Hancock
1901-1962
Clarence Regnald Hancock
B:
16 Oct 1901
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
24 Aug 1962
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Sarah Katheryn Davis
Abt 1901-
Sarah Katheryn Davis
B:
Abt 1901
Mary Eva Jones
1907-1971
Mary Eva Jones
B:
3 Mar 1907
Parker, Fremont County, ID
M:
31 Dec 1941
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
13 Aug 1971
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Roy Judd Hancock
1904-1973
Roy Judd Hancock
B:
16 May 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
27 Apr 1973
Wickenburg, Maricopa County, AZ
Daisy Frances Allen
Abt 1904-
Daisy Frances Allen
B:
Abt 1904
Lydia Jane Hancock
1907-1988
Lydia Jane Hancock
B:
18 Feb 1907
Heber, Apache County, AZ
D:
3 Feb 1988
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
William Ray McClellan
1902-1979
William Ray McClellan
B:
15 Oct 1902
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
23 Dec 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
1 Jul 1979
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Perry Russell Hancock
1909-1974
Perry Russell Hancock
B:
31 Aug 1909
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Mar 1974
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Dorothy Audrey Richards
Abt 1909-
Dorothy Audrey Richards
B:
Abt 1909
Emily Lapreal Hancock
1915-1993
Emily Lapreal Hancock
B:
3 Oct 1915
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
22 Mar 1993
James Richard Goodman
1901-1987
James Richard Goodman
B:
24 Mar 1901
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
M:
16 Sep 1939
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
23 Sep 1987
Lydia Call Knight
1881-1975
Lydia Call Knight
B:
9 Nov 1881
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
1 Jan 1975
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Joseph Clarence Hancock
1879-1949
Joseph Clarence Hancock
B:
22 Mar 1879
Leeds, Washington County, UT
M:
5 Sep 1900
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
6 Mar 1949
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Newel Vern Call
1903-1926
Newel Vern Call
B:
29 Jul 1903
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
10 Apr 1926
Ella Call
1904-1904
Ella Call
B:
27 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
8 Dec 1904
Bathsheba Call
1904-1905
Bathsheba Call
B:
27 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
6 Jul 1905
Newel Vern Call
1883-1968
Newel Vern Call
B:
26 Sep 1883
Wilford, Apache County, AZ
D:
11 Nov 1968
San Jose, Santa Clara County, CA
Bathsheba Standifird
1883-1904
Bathsheba Standifird
B:
28 Aug 1883
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
28 Oct 1902
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
28 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Newel Thorstrom Call
Amy Brinton
Grant Thorstrom Call
Annette T. Call
Ruby Annette Thorstrom
1888-1980
Ruby Annette Thorstrom
B:
9 Jun 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Nov 1980
Merced, Merced County, CA
Leonard Call
1885-1889
Leonard Call
B:
16 Aug 1885
St. Joseph, Apache County, AZ
D:
20 Oct 1889
Israel Call
1854-1938
Israel Call
B:
2 Jul 1854
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
23 Nov 1938
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Robert Clarence Judd
1899-1941
Robert Clarence Judd
B:
18 Jun 1899
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
15 Nov 1941
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Elsie Merle Catlin
1901-
Elsie Merle Catlin
B:
10 Oct 1901
Grouse Creek, Box Elder County, UT
M:
27 Jun 1923
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
La Von S. Judd
1903-1968
La Von S. Judd
B:
3 Apr 1903
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1968
Edward Clarence Holmerud
1899-1985
Edward Clarence Holmerud
B:
10 Jul 1899
Duluth, Saint Louis County, MN
M:
3 Sep 1938
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1985
Eldon Dean Judd
1912-1983
Eldon Dean Judd
B:
5 Feb 1912
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
30 Dec 1983
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Esther Faye Catlin
1912-2001
Esther Faye Catlin
B:
5 Dec 1912
Nevada
M:
22 Jun 1935
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
D:
24 Feb 2001
Jay Scot Judd
1915-1968
Jay Scot Judd
B:
2 Jun 1915
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
26 Dec 1968
California
Arza Clarence Judd
1877-1936
Arza Clarence Judd
B:
8 Aug 1877
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
16 Oct 1936
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Frances Caroline Cheesman
1876-1954
Frances Caroline Cheesman
B:
22 Jul 1876
Yalding, Kent, England
M:
10 Jan 1898
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
21 Oct 1954
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Pearl Sessions
Edith Judd
1879-1935
Edith Judd
B:
5 Jul 1879
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
6 Sep 1935
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Harvey Homer Sessions
1883-1968
Harvey Homer Sessions
B:
9 Mar 1883
Marion, Cassia County, ID
M:
24 Jun 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Apr 1968
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Trixie Lisania Judd
1881-1970
Trixie Lisania Judd
B:
12 Jan 1881
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
21 Nov 1970
Dacy Lora Judd
1912-1981
Dacy Lora Judd
B:
30 Nov 1912
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
15 May 1981
Coleman Harry Wolfe
1912-1986
Coleman Harry Wolfe
B:
2 Apr 1912
Deer Lodge County, MT
M:
12 Oct 1936
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
D:
16 Jun 1986
Riley Garner Judd, Jr.
1914-1986
Riley Garner Judd, Jr.
B:
15 Nov 1914
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
13 Jul 1986
Grace Marcella Hansen
1916-1985
Grace Marcella Hansen
B:
1916
Bear River, Box Elder County, UT
M:
13 Jun 1936
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
1985
Austin Bruce Judd
1916-1998
Austin Bruce Judd
B:
16 Oct 1916
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
30 Apr 1998
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Ruth Sevey
Mary Ardella Judd
Golden Scott
Calvin Alexander Judd
Elaine Amy Sanders
Gaylon Keith Judd
1922-1998
Gaylon Keith Judd
B:
9 Sep 1922
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
27 Oct 1998
Edythe Clarice Judd
Talmage Conrad Judd
Riley Garner Judd
1883-1939
Riley Garner Judd
B:
22 Apr 1883
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
5 Jul 1939
Chino Valley, Yavapai County, AZ
Maude Mary Alexander
1885-1958
Maude Mary Alexander
B:
6 Jan 1885
Marion, Cassia County, ID
M:
28 Feb 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1958
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Margaret Houston Judd
1885-1948
Margaret Houston Judd
B:
11 Feb 1885
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
2 Apr 1948
David Apollos Taylor
1881-1961
David Apollos Taylor
B:
14 Mar 1881
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
M:
18 Dec 1907
D:
28 Apr 1961
Fuller Judd
1887-1887
Fuller Judd
B:
19 May 1887
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Jul 1887
Diania Vivian Judd
1888-1955
Diania Vivian Judd
B:
20 Sep 1888
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Jan 1955
Rigenald Montgomery Price
Abt 1888-
Rigenald Montgomery Price
B:
Abt 1888
M:
5 Oct 1902
Albert C. Williams
Abt 1888-
Albert C. Williams
B:
Abt 1888
M:
May 1919
Clea Judd
John L. Holyoak
Arthur Craner Judd
1916-1996
Arthur Craner Judd
B:
12 Sep 1916
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
6 Oct 1996
Bannock County, ID
Dona Rachel Dalton
1918-2006
Dona Rachel Dalton
B:
24 Mar 1918
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
M:
24 Mar 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Jun 2006
Edward Gale Judd
Ross Fuller Judd
1922-1944
Ross Fuller Judd
B:
5 Nov 1922
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
22 Nov 1944
Glenn Clark Judd
1924-2006
Glenn Clark Judd
B:
14 Nov 1924
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
13 Sep 2006
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Alene Joy Litson
1925-1999
Alene Joy Litson
B:
21 Mar 1925
Lyyn, Box Elder County, UT
D:
29 Mar 1999
Robert Sterling Judd
1927-2003
Robert Sterling Judd
B:
5 Jan 1927
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
20 Mar 2003
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Keith Ray Judd
Carol Gardner
Ruth Marie Judd
Lynn J. Stoker
Arthur Clark Judd
1890-1966
Arthur Clark Judd
B:
5 Jul 1890
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1966
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Ruth Craner
1891-1967
Ruth Craner
B:
19 Jul 1891
Oakley, Cassia County, ID
M:
5 Jun 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Feb 1967
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Mary Ann Judd
1893-1934
Mary Ann Judd
B:
1 Apr 1893
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1934
Frank Harold Weeks
1887-1969
Frank Harold Weeks
B:
20 Sep 1887
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
M:
8 Jun 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Sep 1969
Lee Merrill
Abt 1893-
Lee Merrill
B:
Abt 1893
Gloria Nell Bruce
1925-1998
Gloria Nell Bruce
B:
21 Nov 1925
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Jan 1998
Nell Nevada Judd
1897-1925
Nell Nevada Judd
B:
7 Dec 1897
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1925
Lyman Wilson Bruce
1896-1970
Lyman Wilson Bruce
B:
10 Jan 1896
Smoot, Lincoln County, WY
M:
10 Sep 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Jun 1970
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Van Lee Judd
1900-1902
Van Lee Judd
B:
24 Apr 1900
Colonia Oaxaca, Juarez, Mexico
D:
28 Jul 1902
Cananea, Sonora, Mexico
Arza S. Judd
1851-1925
Arza S. Judd
B:
10 Jan 1851
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1925
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Mary Anna Clark
1857-1918
Mary Anna Clark
B:
6 Jun 1857
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
31 Aug 1876
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
3 Dec 1918
Burley, Cassia County, ID
May (Mary) Bowman
1851-
May (Mary) Bowman
B:
1851
M:
4 Jun 1880
Ella May Judd
1875-1889
Ella May Judd
B:
10 Sep 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1889
Robert James Hubbard
Abt 1875-
Robert James Hubbard
B:
Abt 1875
Ella May Allred
1895-1895
Ella May Allred
B:
12 Feb 1895
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
20 Oct 1895
Orson Willard Allred
1897-
Orson Willard Allred
B:
20 Feb 1896/1897
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Thelma Norton
1897-
Thelma Norton
B:
15 Apr 1897
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
9 Jun 1921
Clara Maud Allred
1898-
Clara Maud Allred
B:
1898
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Silas Larson
1892-1965
Silas Larson
B:
3 Sep 1892
Matthewsville, Graham County, AZ
D:
Jun 1965
Alfred Ford Allred
1900-1982
Alfred Ford Allred
B:
9 Oct 1900
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
26 Sep 1982
Josephine Preston
1904-1921
Josephine Preston
B:
15 Apr 1904
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
2 Feb 1920
D:
18 Mar 1921
Maida Preston
1909-1985
Maida Preston
B:
2 Apr 1909
D:
12 Mar 1985
Alice Allred
1902-
Alice Allred
B:
15 Nov 1902
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Joseph W. Wachselburger
1899-
Joseph W. Wachselburger
B:
4 Jun 1899
M:
14 Dec 1923
San Pedro, Los Angeles County, CA
Heber J. Allred
1905-1983
Heber J. Allred
B:
3 Aug 1905
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
18 Nov 1983
Los Angeles County, CA
Freeda Kissler
Freeda Kissler
M:
12 Dec 1932
Clara Maud Judd
1877-1957
Clara Maud Judd
B:
24 Mar 1877
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1957
Pima, Graham County, AZ
John Alfred Warren Allred
1864-1910
John Alfred Warren Allred
B:
21 Aug 1864
Walsburg, Wasatch County, UT
M:
1894
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
21 Feb 1910
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Billie Beal Young
1910-1966
Billie Beal Young
B:
10 Jun 1910
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
22 Dec 1966
Jay Keith Smith
1907-1964
Jay Keith Smith
B:
20 Feb 1907
Clinton, Island County, WA
M:
24 Aug 1929
D:
19 Apr 1964
Port Angeles, Clallam County, WA
Maratha Judd
1878-
Maratha Judd
B:
7 Dec 1878
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Rudolph Jones Young
1870-1953
Rudolph Jones Young
B:
13 Oct 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Nov 1953
Thelma B. Young
1902-
Thelma B. Young
B:
31 Mar 1902
Clifton, Greenlee County, AZ
Edna Idella Judd
1879-1934
Edna Idella Judd
B:
3 Dec 1879
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
30 Dec 1934
Rudolph Jones Young
1870-1953
Rudolph Jones Young
B:
13 Oct 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
27 May 1901
D:
27 Nov 1953
Port Townsend, Jefferson County, WA
Diana Devall Judd
1882-1887
Diana Devall Judd
B:
24 Jun 1882
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 May 1887
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Angus Don Whitmer
1903-1977
Angus Don Whitmer
B:
28 Feb 1903
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
6 Apr 1977
Citrus Heights, Sacramento County, CA
Conda Cox Jensen
1905-1959
Conda Cox Jensen
B:
6 Jul 1905
Grant, Beaverhead County, MT
M:
22 Dec 1927
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 Jan 1959
Henderson, Clark County, NV
Virginia Beatrice Snell
1901-1994
Virginia Beatrice Snell
B:
9 Apr 1901
Coldwater, Tate County, MS
M:
22 Nov 1960
D:
June 1994
Tennessee
Ralph Judd Whitmer
1904-1982
Ralph Judd Whitmer
B:
23 Oct 1904
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
20 Feb 1982
Montezuma County, CO
Virginia Swapp
1910-1996
Virginia Swapp
B:
28 Aug 1910
Luna, Catron County, NM
M:
28 Nov 1930
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
4 Apr 1996
Lealand C. Whitmer
1906-1906
Lealand C. Whitmer
B:
28 Jun 1906
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
8 Aug 1906
Cecil Paul Whitmer
1907-1983
Cecil Paul Whitmer
B:
13 Dec 1907
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
27 Jan 1983
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Stella Peterson
1905-1993
Stella Peterson
B:
5 Mar 1905
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
M:
24 Dec 1930
Holbrook, Navajo County, AZ
D:
24 Mar 1993
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Harold H. Whitmer
1909-1990
Harold H. Whitmer
B:
23 Jun 1909
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
11 Aug 1990
Hessie Swapp
1915-1991
Hessie Swapp
B:
4 Dec 1915
Luna, Catron County, NM
M:
24 Sep 1935
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
1 Aug 1991
Rex R. Whitmer, Sr.
1910-1987
Rex R. Whitmer, Sr.
B:
28 Dec 1910
D:
28 Sep 1987
Cochise, Cochise County, AZ
Jeneva (Genevieve) Whitmer
1912-1970
Jeneva (Genevieve) Whitmer
B:
24 Oct 1912
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
23 Oct 1970
Silver City, Catron County, NM
Edwin Reeves Fitzhugh
1913-1978
Edwin Reeves Fitzhugh
B:
23 Jun 1913
Lancaster, Dallas County, TX
M:
15 Nov 1936
Silver City, Catron County, NM
D:
1978
Ethel Whitmer
1914-1985
Ethel Whitmer
B:
31 Mar 1914
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
30 May 1985
Safford, Graham County, AZ
John Shearer
Ray V. Whitmer
1915-1917
Ray V. Whitmer
B:
10 Sep 1915
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
3 May 1917
Arizona
Afton Verl Whitmer
1917-1998
Afton Verl Whitmer
B:
23 Apr 1917
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
24 Dec 1998
Roosevelt, Gila County, AZ
Lenora Lillian Beiersdorff
1921-2001
Lenora Lillian Beiersdorff
B:
8 May 1921
Seattle, King County, WA
M:
24 Sep 1940
Dillon, Beaverhead County, MT
D:
28 Oct 2001
Lawrence F. Whitmer
1918-2000
Lawrence F. Whitmer
B:
10 Nov 1918
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
9 May 2000
Washington, Washington County, UT
Evelyn Lee
1921-2000
Evelyn Lee
B:
8 Aug 1921
Lebanon, Graham County, AZ
M:
19 Oct 1945
Morenci, Greenlee County, AZ
D:
11 Aug 2000
Mary B. Whitmer
Alton Elwyn Montierth
1912-2004
Alton Elwyn Montierth
B:
22 Jul 1912
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
14 Mar 2004
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Vaughn (Von) B. Whitmer
1922-1992
Vaughn (Von) B. Whitmer
B:
23 Oct 1922
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
3 Jun 1992
Faye Blanche Whitmer
1925-1928
Faye Blanche Whitmer
B:
7 Jul 1925
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
16 May 1928
Living
Melvin Harold Munn, Sr.
1923-1982
Melvin Harold Munn, Sr.
B:
15 May 1923
D:
14 Apr 1982
Lompoc, Santa Barbara County, CA
Sarah Jane (Jennie) Judd
1884-1967
Sarah Jane (Jennie) Judd
B:
31 Jan 1884
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
30 Apr 1967
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Angus VanMeter Whitmer
1879-1955
Angus VanMeter Whitmer
B:
17 Mar 1879
Upper Cove, Mathias, Hardy County, WV
M:
7 Nov 1901
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
3 Nov 1955
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Don Carlos Judd, Jr.
1885-1887
Don Carlos Judd, Jr.
B:
2 Apr 1885
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
20 May 1887
Glen Obid Hamblin
1908-1988
Glen Obid Hamblin
B:
27 Jul 1908
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
19 Mar 1988
Arizona
Selena Leatham Anderson
Selena Leatham Anderson
M:
1931
Mildred Hamblin
1911-1999
Mildred Hamblin
B:
28 Aug 1911
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
25 Nov 1999
Elwin Erastus Slade
1910-1970
Elwin Erastus Slade
B:
22 Apr 1910
Eagar, Apache County, AZ
M:
2 Sep 1931
Florence, Pinal County, AZ
D:
2 Oct 1970
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Edith Hamblin
1914-1991
Edith Hamblin
B:
24 Dec 1914
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
4 Sep 1991
Paul Brown Eagar
1913-2005
Paul Brown Eagar
B:
4 Jan 1913
Eagar, Apache County, AZ
M:
1933
D:
31 Mar 2005
Edwin Allen Hamblin
1916-2003
Edwin Allen Hamblin
B:
21 Sep 1916
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
16 Jun 2003
Lily Jane Anderson
1917-1996
Lily Jane Anderson
B:
25 Oct 1917
Salem, Madison County, ID
M:
17 Nov 1936
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
7 Feb 1996
Living
LeRoy VanCleve
Kenneth Max Hamblin
1921-1983
Kenneth Max Hamblin
B:
19 Feb 1921
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
16 Jan 1983
Arizona
Living
Living
Lee Olson
Gertrude Hamblin
1925-1977
Gertrude Hamblin
B:
28 May 1925
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
1 Apr 1977
Eagar, Apache County, AZ
Ida Dee Judd
1887-1971
Ida Dee Judd
B:
23 Dec 1887
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
25 Apr 1971
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
Obid Allen Hamblin
1885-1933
Obid Allen Hamblin
B:
27 Sep 1885
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
M:
3 Dec 1907
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
4 Oct 1933
Whiteriver, Navajo County, AZ
Arza Judd
1889-1907
Arza Judd
B:
31 Oct 1889
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
6 Jun 1907
Claud Devel (Duvall) Judd
1892-1897
Claud Devel (Duvall) Judd
B:
31 Mar 1892
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 May 1897
Bertha Judd
1894-1897
Bertha Judd
B:
10 Apr 1894
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
28 May 1897
Richard W. Judd
1895-1918
Richard W. Judd
B:
17 Dec 1895
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
12 Apr 1918
France
Ernest Lewis Judd
1897-1961
Ernest Lewis Judd
B:
31 Oct 1897
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
18 Jul 1961
Apache County, AZ
Mary Iva Sharp
1903-1976
Mary Iva Sharp
B:
24 Jun 1903
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
M:
27 Jun 2924
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
D:
12 Nov 1976
Phyllis Hamblin
1924-1967
Phyllis Hamblin
B:
16 Jun 1924
Terminal Island, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
29 Apr 1967
Kelly LaMar Burton
-1984
Kelly LaMar Burton
M:
26 Apr 1942
Lordsburg, Grant County, NM
D:
27 Mar 1984
Betty Louise Hamblin
1929-1991
Betty Louise Hamblin
B:
4 Aug 1929
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
2 Oct 1991
Living
Georgia Kathlene Hamblin
1939-2006
Georgia Kathlene Hamblin
B:
29 Mar 1939
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
20 Nov 2006
Ervin Niels Young
1937-2005
Ervin Niels Young
B:
11 Aug 1937
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
M:
1 Feb 1964
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 Jul 2005
Marlene Hamblin
David Evans Alldredge
Georgia Kathlene Hamblin
Thora Grace Judd
1902-1993
Thora Grace Judd
B:
7 May 1902
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
7 Apr 1993
George Oscar Hamblin
1900-1961
George Oscar Hamblin
B:
13 Mar 1900
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
M:
26 Jun 1925
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 May 1961
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Alice Naegle
1921-1921
Alice Naegle
B:
7 Sep 1921
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
Sep 1921
Living
John Henery Bozung
Eugene Conrad Naegle, Jr.
1924-2000
Eugene Conrad Naegle, Jr.
B:
28 Jan 1924
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
15 Jan 2000
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
Margaret E. Wilhelm
Margaret E. Wilhelm
M:
1944
Judd Clinton Naegle
1927-1989
Judd Clinton Naegle
B:
30 Apr 1927
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
10 Feb 1989
Wilda Lee Leverton
Wilda Lee Leverton
M:
1952
Living
Sue VanBlaricom
Eileen Carol Naegle
1934-1990
Eileen Carol Naegle
B:
17 Oct 1934
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
30 Mar 1990
Loma Linda, San Bernardino County, CA
Thomas Orval Lee
Thomas Orval Lee
M:
1952
Cubah Judd
1899-1961
Cubah Judd
B:
19 Dec 1899
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
10 Apr 1961
Eugene Conrad Naegle
1894-1965
Eugene Conrad Naegle
B:
1 Apr 1894
Concho, Apache County, AZ
M:
10 Aug 1925
D:
17 Aug 1965
Don Carlos Judd
1853-1917
Don Carlos Judd
B:
27 Jul 1853
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
7 Apr 1917
Alpine, Apache County, AZ
Mary Ellen Lewis
1859-1928
Mary Ellen Lewis
B:
9 Mar 1859
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
3 May 1874
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
31 Dec 1928
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
Dezzie Deloris Brown
1897-1976
Dezzie Deloris Brown
B:
17 May 1897
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
31 Dec 1976
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Seth Thomas Lamb
1888-1961
Seth Thomas Lamb
B:
24 Jan 1888
Rabbit Valley, Sevier County, UT
M:
27 Dec 1916
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
6 Nov 1961
Provo, Utah County, UT
Leola (Lola) Brown
Orr Lee Brown
1912-1977
Orr Lee Brown
B:
9 Feb 1912
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
15 Oct 1977
Lexington, Fayette County, KY
Ruth Larsen
Abt 1912-
Ruth Larsen
B:
Abt 1912
Joy Brown
1914-1914
Joy Brown
B:
9 Dec 1914
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
10 Dec 1914
Dowane (Duane) Brown
Doris Ferne Newbill
Nancy Rebecca Judd
1879-1941
Nancy Rebecca Judd
B:
5 Jul 1879
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1941
Provo, Utah County, UT
Abia William Lee Brown
1876-1962
Abia William Lee Brown
B:
24 Feb 1876
Holden, Millard County, UT
M:
21 May 1896
Kanab, Kane County, UT
D:
3 Oct 1962
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
James Ira Farmer
Zola Mae Farmer
Howard W. Vanwagner
Abt 1906-
Howard W. Vanwagner
B:
Abt 1906
James Farmer, Jr.
1865-1923
James Farmer, Jr.
B:
17 Sep 1865
Fort Ephraim, AZ
D:
21 Dec 1923
Escalante, Garfield County, UT
Ethel Judd
1880-1880
Ethel Judd
B:
9 May 1880
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
30 May 1880
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Ira M. Judd
1853-1926
Ira M. Judd
B:
13 Jun 1853
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
6 Jan 1926
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Nancy Ann Norton
1860-1923
Nancy Ann Norton
B:
2 Jan 1860
Lehi, Utah County, UT
M:
15 Feb 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Apr 1923
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Ira Lafayette Judd
1890-1956
Ira Lafayette Judd
B:
15 Feb 1890
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
20 Feb 1956
Viola Brooksby
1914-1914
Viola Brooksby
B:
25 Dec 1914
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
25 Dec 1914
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Marvin Alfred Brooksby
1916-1975
Marvin Alfred Brooksby
B:
10 Feb 1916
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
24 Mar 1975
Grass Valley, Nevada County, CA
Living
Reva Brooksby
Cliff Swapp
Velta Brooksby
Herbert Louie Kunz
Myrtle Brooksby
Eula Mae Brooksby
Wayne J. Brooksby
Vida Judd
1891-1986
Vida Judd
B:
12 Nov 1891
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
15 Nov 1986
Alfred Brooksby
1888-1969
Alfred Brooksby
B:
13 Jul 1888
Salt Lakes, Victoria, Australia
M:
16 Jul 1913
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Jul 1969
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Hilga Judd
Chester Martin Frier
Ira Mahonri Judd
Dorothy Gayle Kirk
Helen Judd
Jeniel Judd
Grant Kay Fugal
Ileen Judd
Freeman Keith Johnson
Charlotte Louise Judd
George K. Small
Harold Lee Tracy
Daniel Ray Judd
1893-1957
Daniel Ray Judd
B:
23 Aug 1893
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
23 Dec 1957
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Lila Steele
1904-
Lila Steele
B:
12 Sep 1904
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
M:
26 May 1926
Utah
Cleon Earl Jackson
1915-1981
Cleon Earl Jackson
B:
22 Apr 1915
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
7 Feb 1981
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Mildred Carpenter
1920-1990
Mildred Carpenter
B:
11 May 1920
Glendale, Kane County, UT
M:
15 Dec 1939
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
30 Oct 1990
Matelon Leroy Jackson
1917-1947
Matelon Leroy Jackson
B:
28 Jul 1917
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
25 Dec 1947
Evanston, Uinta County, WY
Sarah Gwen Jackson
Orval Wandle Judd
Mira Louise Jackson
Cecil Swapp Cram
Duard R. Jackson
1924-1958
Duard R. Jackson
B:
13 May 1924
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
31 Mar 1958
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Eris Estella Jackson
Angus Spencer Swapp
Orva Laree Jackson
1928-1943
Orva Laree Jackson
B:
18 Aug 1928
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
2 Sep 1943
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Delma Jackson
1930-1937
Delma Jackson
B:
11 Nov 1930
Kanab, Kane County, UT
D:
11 Nov 1937
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Ira Jackson
Elva Lee Kitchen
Myrna Vae Jackson
Leila Faye Jackson
Sarah Judd
1895-1960
Sarah Judd
B:
22 Mar 1895
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
3 Mar 1960
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Robert Earl Jackson
1895-1965
Robert Earl Jackson
B:
30 Jun 1895
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
M:
1 Jan 1914
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
11 May 1965
St. George, Washington County, UT
Rita Judd
1917-1967
Rita Judd
B:
24 Sep 1917
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
2 May 1967
Provo, Utah County, UT
Bryant Sproul Jolley
1916-1976
Bryant Sproul Jolley
B:
15 Sep 1916
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
15 Aug 1936
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
22 Jul 1976
Provo, Utah County, UT
Ann Judd
Louise Judd
1923-1958
Louise Judd
B:
12 May 1923
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
29 Apr 1958
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Parley Hortt Judd
Parley Wilford Judd
1896-1946
Parley Wilford Judd
B:
12 Dec 1896
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
28 Dec 1946
Provo, Utah County, UT
Eloise Hortt
1893-1976
Eloise Hortt
B:
27 Oct 1893
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
M:
26 Dec 1916
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
19 Dec 1976
Provo, Utah County, UT
Roy Judd
1899-1914
Roy Judd
B:
24 Jun 1899
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
7 May 1914
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Kerry Dean Judd
Gloria Marie Hafen
Evan Vernal Judd
William Leon Judd
Anita Watson
Ronald M. Judd
1938-1992
Ronald M. Judd
B:
7 May 1938
Kanab, Kane County, UT
D:
18 Jun 1992
California
Kathryn Munson
Carol Jean Judd
Dale Dean Judd
1901-1977
Dale Dean Judd
B:
5 Aug 1901
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
7 Feb 1977
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Lenora Swapp
1906-1979
Lenora Swapp
B:
20 Jul 1906
Kanab, Kane County, UT
M:
9 Dec 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1979
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Luella Mae Judd
1926-1988
Luella Mae Judd
B:
7 Apr 1926
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
24 Jan 1988
Las Vegas, Clark County, NV
Darlos Louise Judd
1927-1978
Darlos Louise Judd
B:
26 May 1927
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
D:
11 Oct 1978
Las Vegas, Clark County, NV
Veldon Merlon Judd
Dixie Lee Trosper
Ramona Judd
Sterling Eugene Heaton
Arlene Judd
Eldon H. Johnson
1923-1969
Eldon H. Johnson
B:
12 Mar 1923
Moccasin, Mohave County, AZ
D:
10 Jan 1969
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Terrence Ray Judd
Collean Wilkins
Ira Burton Judd
Ada McAllister
Erwin Church Judd
Sandra Ann Dennis
Wendell (Dell) Judd
Living
Ada Mae Judd
1940-1940
Ada Mae Judd
B:
26 Aug 1940
Kanab, Kane County, UT
D:
29 Aug 1940
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Lisania Mae Judd
1907-1940
Lisania Mae Judd
B:
29 Apr 1907
Georgetown, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Aug 1940
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Daniel Merlon Judd
1904-1964
Daniel Merlon Judd
B:
29 May 1904
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
M:
16 Jun 1925
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
3 Dec 1964
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
James Edward Lee
Glenn Arden Lee
1928-1986
Glenn Arden Lee
B:
25 Nov 1928
Ventura, Ventura County, CA
D:
May 1986
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Robert Ray Lee
1930-1990
Robert Ray Lee
B:
14 Jul 1930
Hollywood, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
19 Feb 1990
Donna Mae Lee
Opal Luette Judd
1909-2000
Opal Luette Judd
B:
18 Apr 1909
Tropic, Garfield County, UT
D:
25 Mar 2000
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA
James Edward Lee
1904-1969
James Edward Lee
B:
19 Apr 1904
Trinidad, Humboldt County, CA
M:
19 Oct 1926
Utah
D:
Feb 1969
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, CA
Hannah Louise Lewis
1869-1944
Hannah Louise Lewis
B:
12 Nov 1869
Springtown, Sanpete County, UT
M:
11 Nov 1886
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
10 Nov 1944
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
Wilma Dodds
1901-1979
Wilma Dodds
B:
27 Jul 1901
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
13 Jun 1979
William Orien Orton
Abt 1897-
William Orien Orton
B:
Abt 1897
M:
5 Jun 1919
Samuel Orien Orton
1898-1983
Samuel Orien Orton
B:
12 Oct 1898
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
2 Jun 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1983
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Nina Dodds
1905-1982
Nina Dodds
B:
11 May 1905
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1982
Frank Waldo Taylor
1901-1992
Frank Waldo Taylor
B:
21 Mar 1901
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
10 Sep 1923
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 Dec 1992
Emma Lisania Judd
1878-1966
Emma Lisania Judd
B:
22 May 1878
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1966
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
William Reese Dodds
1878-1910
William Reese Dodds
B:
14 Jul 1878
New Harmony, Washington County, UT
M:
21 Sep 1900
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
8 May 1910
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Verne Orr Brown
1889-1965
Verne Orr Brown
B:
3 May 1889
Fredonia, Coconino County, AZ
M:
3 Jan 1916
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
29 Jul 1965
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
William Judd Cameron
1908-1935
William Judd Cameron
B:
9 Jun 1908
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1935
Keith Cameron
1910-1973
Keith Cameron
B:
27 Mar 1910
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 Mar 1973
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Veda Cameron
1911-2005
Veda Cameron
B:
27 Sep 1911
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
22 Jan 2005
Deseret, Millard County, UT
Orson Eldridge Taylor
1908-1965
Orson Eldridge Taylor
B:
16 Jan 1908
Dragon, Uintah County, UT
M:
23 Aug 1933
D:
21 Oct 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Leland Scott Spencer
1907-1979
Leland Scott Spencer
B:
24 Jun 1907
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
1969
D:
Dec 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Merle Cameron
1913-1977
Merle Cameron
B:
27 Aug 1913
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Martha Marion Howell
1915-1990
Martha Marion Howell
B:
10 Feb 1915
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1939
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
D:
10 Feb 1990
Roy Cameron
1915-1916
Roy Cameron
B:
12 Jun 1915
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
23 Apr 1916
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Clarence Cameron
1917-2003
Clarence Cameron
B:
29 Jun 1917
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
28 Apr 2003
Living
Opan (Opal) Cameron
1919-1982
Opan (Opal) Cameron
B:
2 Jul 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
18 Mar 1982
Inglewood, Los Angeles County, CA
Living
Thurman W. Russey
1904-1981
Thurman W. Russey
B:
18 Apr 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
Abt 1940
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
Aug 1981
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Living
Ralph Cameron
1921-1972
Ralph Cameron
B:
6 Dec 1921
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1972
Utah
Clara Adelia Judd
1880-1969
Clara Adelia Judd
B:
25 May 1880
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 Apr 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Garland Cameron
1888-1985
William Garland Cameron
B:
14 Apr 1888
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
21 Oct 1907
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1985
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Florence Heywood Judd
1901-1987
Florence Heywood Judd
B:
8 Jul 1901
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
16 Aug 1987
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Eugene McEwen
1898-1961
Eugene McEwen
B:
20 Nov 1898
Cleveland (Spry), Garfield County, UT
M:
11 Oct 1918
Junction, Piute County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1961
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Elma Judd
1904-1987
Elma Judd
B:
1 Feb 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
17 Jun 1987
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Bernard Haycock
1902-1957
Bernard Haycock
B:
24 May 1902
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
18 May 1924
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
10 Jul 1957
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Vaughn Judd
1907-1996
Vaughn Judd
B:
30 Mar 1907
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
29 Apr 1996
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eldon Meredith Howell
1906-
Eldon Meredith Howell
B:
14 Mar 1906
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
M:
30 Jun 1927
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
Ammon Frank Judd
1909-1987
Ammon Frank Judd
B:
8 Nov 1909
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
10 Jan 1987
Joseph City, Sevier County, UT
Rena Dickinson
1911-1931
Rena Dickinson
B:
16 Feb 1911
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
29 May 1930
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Aug 1931
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Mary Ellen Deppe
1914-1999
Mary Ellen Deppe
B:
30 Dec 1914
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
3 Feb 1937
Garfield County, UT
D:
1999
Joseph Leland Judd
1912-2006
Joseph Leland Judd
B:
29 Jul 1912
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Jul 2006
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
Beth Alice Christensen
1917-1998
Beth Alice Christensen
B:
29 Aug 1917
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
M:
23 Dec 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Mar 1998
Eugene Judd
1914-1970
Eugene Judd
B:
17 Dec 1914
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
18 Jun 1970
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Mary Danna Judd
1917-1983
Mary Danna Judd
B:
11 Apr 1917
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Apr 1983
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
George Jacob Reid
1909-1971
George Jacob Reid
B:
14 Nov 1909
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
28 Jun 1948
Reno, Washoe County, NV
D:
23 Jan 1971
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Kenneth Judd
1920-1971
Kenneth Judd
B:
26 Feb 1920
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1971
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ammon Frank Judd
1882-1945
Ammon Frank Judd
B:
30 Apr 1882
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Jun 1945
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Jessie Bell Heywood
1882-1947
Jessie Bell Heywood
B:
23 Nov 1882
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
21 Jan 1901
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1947
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ellen Judd
1884-1885
Ellen Judd
B:
26 Oct 1884
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
Mar 1885
Roy Judd
1905-1990
Roy Judd
B:
25 Mar 1905
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1990
Pomona, Los Angeles County, CA
Dollie Leola Myers
Abt 1909-1992
Dollie Leola Myers
B:
Abt 1909
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
M:
28 May 1930
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
5 Sep 1992
Houston, Harris County, TX
Alice Cleora Judd
1907-1985
Alice Cleora Judd
B:
8 Nov 1907
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
D:
10 Mar 1985
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Horace George Baker
1904-1959
Horace George Baker
B:
2 May 1904
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
M:
26 Dec 1929
St. Anthony, Fremont County, ID
D:
12 Nov 1959
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Daniel Frank Judd
1909-1966
Daniel Frank Judd
B:
30 Apr 1909
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
D:
23 Mar 1966
Dixon, Solano County, CA
Keith Judd
1919-1965
Keith Judd
B:
25 Nov 1919
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
D:
3 Mar 1965
Daniel Fuller Judd
1886-1948
Daniel Fuller Judd
B:
27 Sep 1886
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
18 Aug 1948
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Alice Mabel Marshall
1886-1973
Alice Mabel Marshall
B:
19 Jul 1886
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
19 Aug 1903
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
15 Feb 1973
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Alice D. Judd
Mary Judd
Jack Judd
1916-1920
Jack Judd
B:
27 Jan 1916
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Nov 1920
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Afton Judd
Harold Guymon
Thomas Ray Judd
Amelia Anne Morse
Myrtle Judd
Dwight Shakespeare
1920-1991
Dwight Shakespeare
B:
12 Aug 1920
Tropic, Garfield County, UT
D:
10 Feb 1991
Provo, Utah County, UT
Dora Ann Judd
Norman T. Henrie
Richard Taylor Judd
1888-1957
Richard Taylor Judd
B:
27 Jan 1888
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
21 Jan 1957
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Martha Leonora Cameron
1889-1962
Martha Leonora Cameron
B:
9 Aug 1889
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
22 May 1912
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
24 Sep 1962
Provo, Utah County, UT
Annie Dowler Judd
1891-1891
Annie Dowler Judd
B:
11 Mar 1891
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
11 Mar 1891
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Arza Dee Judd
1915-1996
Arza Dee Judd
B:
14 Mar 1915
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
19 Oct 1996
Fort Walton Beach, Okaloosa County, FL
Rhoana Judd
1917-2004
Rhoana Judd
B:
21 Dec 1917
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
31 Dec 2004
Lewis Alonzo Garrett
1917-2007
Lewis Alonzo Garrett
B:
19 Oct 1917
Zebulon, Pike, GA
M:
9 Feb 1940
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 May 2007
Oral Frank Judd
1919-1987
Oral Frank Judd
B:
30 Aug 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1987
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
William R. Judd
1922-1923
William R. Judd
B:
10 Dec 1922
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
9 Jan 1923
James Cecil Judd
1924-1968
James Cecil Judd
B:
27 Apr 1924
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
22 Mar 1968
Living
Shirley Judd
Living
Opal Judd
1928-2005
Opal Judd
B:
14 Oct 1928
Delta, Millard County, UT
D:
3 Oct 2005
West Valley City, Salt Lake County, UT
Keith Owen Black
1924-1994
Keith Owen Black
B:
18 Apr 1924
Bacchus, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
27 Dec 1973
Elko County, NV
D:
11 Jan 1994
Rayful Arden White
Delbert Markham
Gene Pellum
Anna Fred Judd
Arza Judd
1892-1953
Arza Judd
B:
5 Jul 1892
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
25 Oct 1953
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Ivy Rhoana Shakespeare
1893-1932
Ivy Rhoana Shakespeare
B:
22 Feb 1893
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
25 May 1914
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
15 Mar 1932
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lawrence Don Ipson
1913-1979
Lawrence Don Ipson
B:
5 Oct 1913
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
3 May 1979
Vera D. Ipson
Iona K. Ipson
Lois Judd
1894-1979
Lois Judd
B:
22 Oct 1894
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
23 Jul 1979
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lawrence Ipson
1892-1919
Lawrence Ipson
B:
30 Nov 1892
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Fredrick Mont Seaman
Josephine Seaman
Helen Seaman
Florence Seaman
1928-1932
Florence Seaman
B:
8 Nov 1928
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
5 Oct 1932
Melvin Delos Seaman
Frederick Stephen Seaman
1873-1951
Frederick Stephen Seaman
B:
6 Jul 1873
Johnson, Kane County, UT
M:
22 Oct 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
27 Aug 1951
Alton, Kane County, UT
Joseph Smith Maloney
1890-1958
Joseph Smith Maloney
B:
28 Jul 1890
Silver Reef, Washington County, UT
M:
23 Feb 1954
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1958
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Hyrum Fredrick Judd
1896-1937
Hyrum Fredrick Judd
B:
29 Oct 1896
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1937
Homer Garn Sparkman
1928-1996
Homer Garn Sparkman
B:
24 Mar 1928
Boise, Ada County, ID
D:
6 Jun 1996
Idaho
Jessie Judd
1898-1975
Jessie Judd
B:
24 Oct 1898
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1975
Turner Jerry Sparkman
Abt 1888-
Turner Jerry Sparkman
B:
Abt 1888
St. Anthony, Fremont County, ID
M:
Abt 1918
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Maria Judd
1901-1901
Maria Judd
B:
28 Jun 1901
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
28 Jun 1901
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Findley Judd
1904-1967
Findley Judd
B:
13 Nov 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1967
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Isabell Dutton
1901-1971
Isabell Dutton
B:
26 Aug 1901
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
M:
20 Oct 1947
D:
1971
Utah
Allie Judd
1906-1978
Allie Judd
B:
27 Jun 1906
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Aug 1978
Allen Seegmiller Frost
1899-1979
Allen Seegmiller Frost
B:
19 Dec 1899
Kanab, Kane County, UT
M:
27 Jun 1927
D:
4 Dec 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ammon Frank Judd
1857-1934
Ammon Frank Judd
B:
13 Apr 1857
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
8 Jan 1934
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Annie Dowler Judd
1860-1942
Annie Dowler Judd
B:
17 Jul 1860
Leamington, Warwickshire, England
M:
21 Dec 1876
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
15 Dec 1942
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Andrew James Hansen
Zina Elizabeth Hansen
John Washington Wirthlin
Fonda Ruth Hansen
Rex Paul Allen
1911-1959
Rex Paul Allen
B:
18 Dec 1911
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
22 Nov 1930
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
15 Mar 1959
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Daniel Gilbert (Gilburn) Hansen
Julia May Hansen
Darrell William Darrington
Ray Judd Hansen
Marie Nichols
Solomon Jay Hansen
1923-1943
Solomon Jay Hansen
B:
5 May 1923
Declo, Cassia County, ID
D:
27 May 1943
Barbara Geraldine Hansen
Sydney Enos Wray
Ellen Judd
1888-1949
Ellen Judd
B:
27 Mar 1888
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
11 May 1949
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Solomon Hansen
1886-1937
Solomon Hansen
B:
5 Feb 1886
Big Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
16 Aug 1907
Unionville, Union County, OR
D:
17 Jan 1937
Declo, Cassia County, ID
Victor Marcus Hansen
1880-1959
Victor Marcus Hansen
B:
7 Apr 1880
Big Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
29 Jan 1940
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 Apr 1959
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Elizabeth Celestine Judd
Corwin John Sidwell
Lucious Benard Judd
1923-1932
Lucious Benard Judd
B:
2 Jun 1923
View, Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
18 Feb 1932
Clifford Fenton Judd
1925-1926
Clifford Fenton Judd
B:
2 Nov 1925
Declo, Cassia County, ID
D:
17 Sep 1926
Lucius Hubbard Judd, Jr.
1890-1935
Lucius Hubbard Judd, Jr.
B:
2 Jan 1890
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
12 Nov 1935
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Pearl Teressa Grossman
1891-1926
Pearl Teressa Grossman
B:
21 Oct 1891
Au Sable, Iosco County, MI
M:
21 Oct 1918
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
2 Oct 1926
Burley, Cassia County, ID
John Afton Judd
Lillian Cleone Cox
John Allen Judd
1891-1932
John Allen Judd
B:
9 Nov 1891
Central, Graham County, AZ
D:
12 May 1932
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Ethel Afton Goodman
1897-1976
Ethel Afton Goodman
B:
19 Oct 1897
Beaverdam, Hanover County, VA
M:
23 Dec 1915
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
D:
12 Jul 1976
Thomas Leeroy Robinson
1914-1917
Thomas Leeroy Robinson
B:
3 Mar 1914
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
27 Mar 1917
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Theodore Ray Robinson
1915-1917
Theodore Ray Robinson
B:
30 Mar 1915
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
4 Jan 1917
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Zina Louise Robinson
1917-1999
Zina Louise Robinson
B:
16 Aug 1917
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
19 Jun 1999
Elmo Donald Christopherson
1915-1990
Elmo Donald Christopherson
B:
19 Nov 1915
Burley, Cassia County, ID
M:
13 Jun 1935
D:
24 Jan 1990
Floyd Hubbard Robinson
Florence Robinson
1921-1982
Florence Robinson
B:
3 Sep 1921
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
7 Dec 1982
Donald Gray Merrill
1922-2001
Donald Gray Merrill
B:
20 Aug 1922
Burley, Cassia County, ID
M:
20 Mar 1940
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
27 Mar 2001
Claude Lynn Robinson
1923-1983
Claude Lynn Robinson
B:
10 Sep 1923
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
24 Apr 1983
Leore Mary Robinson
1925-1926
Leore Mary Robinson
B:
3 Aug 1925
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
11 Dec 1926
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Fonda Nadine Robinson
Leo Jay Robinson
1930-1931
Leo Jay Robinson
B:
18 Nov 1930
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
16 Jan 1931
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Zina Elizabeth Judd
1893-1977
Zina Elizabeth Judd
B:
20 Oct 1893
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 Dec 1977
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Leroy Robinson
1890-1934
Leroy Robinson
B:
27 Sep 1890
Elba, Cassia County, ID
M:
20 Jan 1913
Elba, Cassia County, ID
D:
24 Dec 1934
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Julia Amanda Judd
1896-1956
Julia Amanda Judd
B:
5 Aug 1896
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
10 Sep 1956
Halliday Fenton Schmidt
Abt 1892-
Halliday Fenton Schmidt
B:
Abt 1892
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
24 Sep 1914
Lisania Judd
1897-1949
Lisania Judd
B:
16 Jun 1897
Indian Valley, Adams County, ID
D:
10 Jan 1949
Clifford Arthur Olsen
1894-1962
Clifford Arthur Olsen
B:
4 Nov 1894
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
M:
1914
Indian Valley, Adams County, ID
D:
23 Dec 1962
Willford Judd
1900-1959
Willford Judd
B:
13 Feb 1900
Indian Valley, Adams County, ID
D:
19 Aug 1959
Josephine Judd
1907-1940
Josephine Judd
B:
9 Sep 1907
Union, Union County, OR
D:
11 Mar 1940
Garnett Judd
1912-1912
Garnett Judd
B:
25 May 1912
Union, Union County, OR
D:
25 May 1912
Union, Union County, OR
Lucius Hubbard Judd, Sr.
1858-1915
Lucius Hubbard Judd, Sr.
B:
8 Feb 1858
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
9 Apr 1915
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Sarah Elizabeth Lambson
1871-1922
Sarah Elizabeth Lambson
B:
12 Aug 1871
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
21 Jun 1886
D:
27 Jun 1922
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Hyrum Afton Davis
1895-1967
Hyrum Afton Davis
B:
4 Mar 1895
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
27 Mar 1967
Amelia Jane Woodard
1892-
Amelia Jane Woodard
B:
3 May 1892
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
2 Jan 1917
George Ashley Davis
1897-1959
George Ashley Davis
B:
18 Sep 1897
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
12 Feb 1959
Provo, Utah County, UT
Amelia Rosella Case
1898-1988
Amelia Rosella Case
B:
2 Sep 1898
Burrville, Sevier County, UT
M:
2 Jun 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
29 Apr 1988
Karl Davis
1899-1903
Karl Davis
B:
21 Sep 1899
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
17 Apr 1903
Lisania Davis
1902-1902
Lisania Davis
B:
11 Jan 1902
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1902
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Joseph Waldon Davis
1903-1942
Joseph Waldon Davis
B:
23 Jul 1903
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
26 Aug 1942
Mary Heywood
Mary Heywood
M:
18 May 1925
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lyman Perry Davis
1906-1979
Lyman Perry Davis
B:
9 Feb 1906
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
12 Oct 1979
Lula Workman
1914-1991
Lula Workman
B:
10 Jan 1914
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1930
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
1 Apr 1991
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lynn Davis
1907-1968
Lynn Davis
B:
2 Jul 1907
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1968
California
Gwen Cooper
1917-2001
Gwen Cooper
B:
15 Jan 1917
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
20 Sep 1933
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Oct 2001
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lisania Craig
1875-1933
Lisania Craig
B:
21 Dec 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
19 Oct 1933
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Hyrum Davis
1872-1909
Hyrum Davis
B:
10 Jan 1872
Panaca, Lincoln County, NV
M:
4 Jun 1894
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
21 Dec 1909
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lafayette Craig
1877-1932
Lafayette Craig
B:
19 Nov 1877
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
July 1932
son Craig
1879-1879
son Craig
B:
1879
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
1879
Joseph Craig
1882-1884
Joseph Craig
B:
3 Mar 1882
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
1884
Sylvester Craig
1885-1944
Sylvester Craig
B:
28 Feb 1885
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
11 Aug 1944
Maggie Jane Craig
1887-1965
Maggie Jane Craig
B:
7 Oct 1887
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
7 Sep 1965
Ephriam Callister Boyd
1882-1963
Ephriam Callister Boyd
B:
16 Feb 1882
Wyoming
M:
24 Mar 1902
D:
21 Jan 1963
Arthur Art Lembke
Abt 1883-
Arthur Art Lembke
B:
Abt 1883
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
Abt 1908
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Lola Craig
1913-1924
Lola Craig
B:
5 Nov 1913
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Mar 1924
Orin D. (Dee) Craig
1914-1952
Orin D. (Dee) Craig
B:
3 Oct 1914
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1952
Wayne W. Craig
1916-2000
Wayne W. Craig
B:
26 May 1916
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
11 Dec 2000
Payson, Utah County, UT
Beth Carter
1916-2000
Beth Carter
B:
21 Sep 1916
Mammoth, Juab County, UT
M:
8 Feb 1936
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Dec 2000
Payson, Utah County, UT
Roxie Craig
1917-2003
Roxie Craig
B:
15 Sep 1917
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Feb 2003
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Spencer Leo Bowles
1914-2002
Spencer Leo Bowles
B:
3 May 1914
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
15 Oct 1936
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Sep 2002
Opal Craig
1919-1997
Opal Craig
B:
15 Sep 1919
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1997
Payson, Utah County, UT
Farrell Bowen Lamb
1917-1972
Farrell Bowen Lamb
B:
9 Apr 1917
Salem, Utah County, UT
M:
10 Aug 1938
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
D:
Nov 1972
Salem, Utah County, UT
Pearl Craig
1921-2006
Pearl Craig
B:
25 Jun 1921
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
27 Oct 2006
Berdell Greenhalgh
1918-1985
Berdell Greenhalgh
B:
1 Sep 1918
Eureka, Juab County, UT
M:
6 Oct 1936
Goshen, Utah County, UT
D:
18 Jun 1985
Shirley Shirlee Craig
1923-1994
Shirley Shirlee Craig
B:
10 Jun 1923
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
2 May 1994
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nellie Craig
1924-1991
Nellie Craig
B:
20 Nov 1924
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
11 Jun 1991
Melvin Orrel Topham
1922-1982
Melvin Orrel Topham
B:
2 Apr 1922
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
Aug 1982
Jay Craig
1926-1969
Jay Craig
B:
10 Aug 1926
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1969
Dorothy Lilas Jarvis
1925-1976
Dorothy Lilas Jarvis
B:
5 Mar 1925
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
M:
May 1947
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
28 Apr 1976
Dorothy Jean Craig
1928-1993
Dorothy Jean Craig
B:
14 Jul 1928
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
1993
William Norman Okelberry
1925-1996
William Norman Okelberry
B:
28 Feb 1925
Goshen, Utah County, UT
M:
14 Nov 1946
Ely, White Pine County, NV
D:
19 Sep 1996
Bert Craig
1930-1979
Bert Craig
B:
11 Feb 1930
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1979
Albert (Bert) Franklin Craig
1890-1963
Albert (Bert) Franklin Craig
B:
29 Dec 1890
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
23 May 1963
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
Cora Hatch
1892-1965
Cora Hatch
B:
26 Jun 1892
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
25 Dec 1912
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1965
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
Morris James McEntee
1919-2000
Morris James McEntee
B:
8 May 1919
Caldwell, Canyon County, ID
D:
1 Sep 2000
Newport, Lincoln County, OR
Evelyn Pearl Haworth
1921-1997
Evelyn Pearl Haworth
B:
15 Jun 1921
Hillsboro, Washington County, OR
M:
14 Apr 1941
All Saints Church, Hillsboro, Washington County, OR
D:
22 Mar 1997
Newport, Lincoln County, OR
Roxie Tamera Craig
1894-1989
Roxie Tamera Craig
B:
29 Aug 1894
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1989
Warrenton, Clatsop County, OR
Morris James McEntee
1885-1965
Morris James McEntee
B:
21 Apr 1885
Paw Paw, Van Buren County, MI
M:
5 Jul 1918
Albion, Cassia County, ID
D:
26 Jul 1965
Hillsboro, Washington County, OR
Opal Fern Craig
1898-1954
Opal Fern Craig
B:
18 Sep 1898
Emery, Pima County, AZ
D:
14 Mar 1954
Alonzo Percival Harris
1894-1929
Alonzo Percival Harris
B:
21 Feb 1894
Leeds, Washington County, UT
M:
5 Jul 1918
D:
12 Mar 1929
Clyde Journey
Louise Journey
Pete Journey
Lisania Judd
1860-1929
Lisania Judd
B:
21 Jan 1860
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
6 Aug 1929
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Joseph Hiram Craig
1854-1926
Joseph Hiram Craig
B:
24 Mar 1854
Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
15 Feb 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1926
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Frank Clark Haycock
1905-1933
Frank Clark Haycock
B:
8 Dec 1905
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
18 Feb 1933
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Bessie Amelia Lindsey
1910-1972
Bessie Amelia Lindsey
B:
4 Aug 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
11 May 1932
D:
2 May 1972
Shelley, Bingham County, ID
Grace Haycock
1908-1992
Grace Haycock
B:
27 Feb 1908
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
10 Feb 1992
Alfred Willetts Steward
1906-1996
Alfred Willetts Steward
B:
26 Mar 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
29 Nov 1929
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Aug 1996
Ira Hatch Haycock
1914-1990
Ira Hatch Haycock
B:
17 Mar 1914
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
31 Jan 1990
St. George, Washington County, UT
La Rue Smith
Diania Haycock
Harold Morgan Rex
Albert Franklin Haycock, Jr.
1878-1953
Albert Franklin Haycock, Jr.
B:
27 Jun 1878
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1953
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Hatch
1879-1966
Margaret Hatch
B:
24 Mar 1879
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
21 Jul 1900
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
13 Jul 1966
Stratford, Camden County, NJ
Nellie Delong
1905-1907
Nellie Delong
B:
21 Jul 1905
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
7 Mar 1907
Jim Hope Delong
1907-1950
Jim Hope Delong
B:
1 May 1907
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1950
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Merle Delong
1909-1955
Merle Delong
B:
2 Aug 1909
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
22 Jul 1955
Albert Delong
1911-1936
Albert Delong
B:
8 Oct 1911
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1936
Gladys Delong
1913-1968
Gladys Delong
B:
18 Dec 1913
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1968
Joseph Haycock Delong
1918-1992
Joseph Haycock Delong
B:
12 Mar 1918
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
8 Jul 1992
Provo, Utah County, UT
Mildred Smart
Shirley Deene Delong
Clarence Lance Delong
Bertha Baugh Haycock
1883-1973
Bertha Baugh Haycock
B:
22 Aug 1883
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Jul 1973
Ogden, Weber County, UT
James Houston Delong
1881-1966
James Houston Delong
B:
3 Oct 1881
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
12 Oct 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
29 Apr 1966
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Thomas Haycock
1888-1890
Thomas Haycock
B:
11 Nov 1888
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
27 May 1890
Bertha Haycock
1917-1981
Bertha Haycock
B:
17 Aug 1917
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1981
Bruce Dalton Adams
1915-1981
Bruce Dalton Adams
B:
30 Sep 1915
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
19 Aug 1939
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1981
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Mary Lou Haycock
1923-1998
Mary Lou Haycock
B:
22 Jul 1923
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
20 May 1998
James Carlos Haycock
James Whittaker Haycock
1930-1980
James Whittaker Haycock
B:
20 Mar 1930
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
Feb 1980
James Hull Haycock
1892-1959
James Hull Haycock
B:
20 Jul 1892
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
9 Feb 1959
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Lois Elezetta Whittaker
1893-1965
Lois Elezetta Whittaker
B:
29 May 1893
Circleville, Piute County, UT
M:
16 Oct 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1965
Camilla Clara Mieth Cobb
1924-1958
Camilla Clara Mieth Cobb
B:
19 May 1924
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Oct 1958
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Living
Living
Anne Florence
Calvin Haycock Cobb
1927-1977
Calvin Haycock Cobb
B:
20 Sep 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Dec 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Rachel Haycock
1894-1980
Rachel Haycock
B:
18 Oct 1894
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Aug 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
James Kent Cobb
1884-1962
James Kent Cobb
B:
7 Aug 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
1 Dec 1922
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1962
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Shepherd Hal Haycock
1918-1988
Shepherd Hal Haycock
B:
16 Nov 1918
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
22 Sep 1988
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Living
Phyllis Haycock
1920-2000
Phyllis Haycock
B:
5 Mar 1920
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
12 Aug 2000
Allen Lundblad Simkins
1919-1994
Allen Lundblad Simkins
B:
13 Nov 1919
Circleville, Piute County, UT
M:
4 Dec 1939
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1994
Betty Jean Haycock
Keith Bowen Craven
1920-1989
Keith Bowen Craven
B:
5 Apr 1920
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1989
Francis Dalton Haycock
1924-1945
Francis Dalton Haycock
B:
5 Jun 1924
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
18 Jul 1945
Van Martin Haycock
Steven Mack Haycock
Shepherd Haycock
1897-1972
Shepherd Haycock
B:
11 Sep 1897
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
22 Nov 1972
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Nellie Vera Dalton
1897-1972
Nellie Vera Dalton
B:
6 Nov 1897
Circleville, Piute County, UT
M:
27 Jun 1917
Junction, Piute County, UT
D:
22 Nov 1972
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Jacquelyn Forbush Haycock
1924-2003
Jacquelyn Forbush Haycock
B:
18 Jan 1924
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
3 Feb 2003
Osveld Jay Beck
1918-1995
Osveld Jay Beck
B:
27 Nov 1918
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
M:
21 May 1965
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
25 Aug 1995
John Houston Haycock
1899-1944
John Houston Haycock
B:
23 Dec 1899
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Apr 1944
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Vonda Forbush
1900-1984
Vonda Forbush
B:
11 Jun 1900
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
M:
6 Jan 1923
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
28 Jul 1984
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Diania Mary Zumbrennen
Diania Haycock
1902-1962
Diania Haycock
B:
17 Jan 1902
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
8 Nov 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Henry William Zumbrunnen
1901-1974
Henry William Zumbrunnen
B:
11 Feb 1901
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
21 Feb 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Apr 1974
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Diania Haycock
Living
Beverly Haycock
Judd Haycock
1904-1970
Judd Haycock
B:
8 Aug 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1970
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Mary Juliaette Fullmer
Abt 1904-
Mary Juliaette Fullmer
B:
Abt 1904
Esther Diania Judd
1862-1926
Esther Diania Judd
B:
13 Feb 1862
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
6 Dec 1926
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Albert Franklin Haycock
1856-1937
Albert Franklin Haycock
B:
30 Aug 1856
Walsalwood, Staffordshire, England
M:
15 May 1877
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
3 Aug 1937
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Diana Judd
1862-1926
Diana Judd
B:
13 Feb 1862
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1926
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Albert Franklin Haycock
1856-1937
Albert Franklin Haycock
B:
30 Aug 1856
Walsalwood, Staffordshire, England
M:
15 May 1877
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
3 Aug 1937
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Annie Judd
1863-1865
Annie Judd
B:
10 Mar 1863
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
1865
Daniel Judd
1865-1946
Daniel Judd
B:
13 Jan 1865
Eagle Valley, Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
15 Nov 1946
Perry Daniel Judd
1892-1892
Perry Daniel Judd
B:
19 Aug 1892
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
19 Aug 1892
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Lyman Harry Judd
1895-1933
Lyman Harry Judd
B:
3 Nov 1895
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
Mar 1933
Jean Nathel Judd
1919-1998
Jean Nathel Judd
B:
13 Aug 1919
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
9 Jun 1998
Donald Elbert Pickett
Don Carlos Judd
1898-1947
Don Carlos Judd
B:
8 Jan 1898
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
21 Jan 1947
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Olive Delta Stapley
1899-1979
Olive Delta Stapley
B:
30 Mar 1899
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
M:
19 Apr 1916
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
1979
Annie Fern Judd
1899-1924
Annie Fern Judd
B:
8 Oct 1899
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
5 May 1924
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, CA
Roy Virgil Combs
1896-1921
Roy Virgil Combs
B:
28 Dec 1896
Kerth, Woods County, OK
M:
1916
Winkelman, Gila County, AZ
D:
4 Jun 1921
Merced, Merced County, CA
Lucy Udora Judd
1902-1957
Lucy Udora Judd
B:
23 Oct 1902
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
7 Oct 1957
Josiah Tucker Evans
Abt 1898-1986
Josiah Tucker Evans
B:
Abt 1898
Pima, Graham County, AZ
M:
26 Dec 1922
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
30 May 1986
Mable Pauline Reid
1924-1924
Mable Pauline Reid
B:
19 Nov 1924
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
19 Nov 1924
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, CA
Eva Pearl Judd
1904-1924
Eva Pearl Judd
B:
2 Oct 1904
Bisbee, Cochise County, AZ
D:
12 Dec 1924
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, CA
Ralph Frisbee Reid
1904-1955
Ralph Frisbee Reid
B:
17 Jul 1904
Clinton, Davis County, UT
M:
18 Feb 1924
Riverside, Riverside County, CA
D:
3 Sep 1955
Palmdale, Los Angeles County, CA
Robert Paul Judd
Colleen Varley
William Perry Judd
Lucille Edna Muchow
Paul Revere Judd
1907-1967
Paul Revere Judd
B:
19 Jan 1907
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
31 Oct 1967
San Gabriel, Los Angeles County, CA
Alice Viola Stapley
1904-1968
Alice Viola Stapley
B:
11 Oct 1904
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
M:
2 Sep 1926
Santa Ana, Orange County, CA
D:
1 May 1968
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Fannie May Judd
1910-1940
Fannie May Judd
B:
30 Jul 1910
Burley, Cassia County, ID
D:
13 Jan 1940
Ralph Lott
Lyman Perry Judd
1868-1922
Lyman Perry Judd
B:
20 Sep 1868
Eagle Valley, Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
29 Aug 1922
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, CA
Kate Isadora Norton
1872-1926
Kate Isadora Norton
B:
20 Aug 1872
Lehi, Utah County, UT
M:
17 Mar 1888
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
19 Mar 1926
Alhambra, Los Angeles County, CA
Garth L. Judd
Dale Eugene Judd
Shirley Ann Judd
Lorena Fae Judd
Clayton Neil Judd
Berniece Lavon Judd
Marjorie Lynn Judd
Brenda Lee Judd
Jerry Charles Carruthers
Lafayette Judd, Jr.
1903-1974
Lafayette Judd, Jr.
B:
17 Aug 1903
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
27 Apr 1974
Umpqua, Douglas County, OR
Hazel Elizabeth Matthews
1908-1996
Hazel Elizabeth Matthews
B:
12 Jul 1908
Arivipa Canyon, Graham County, AZ
M:
16 Apr 1928
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
19 Sep 1996
Umpqua, Douglas County, OR
Ada Judd
Erma Judd
Rulon S. Judd
Carl Judd
Clarence S. Judd
Liola Judd
Lafayette Judd
1871-1935
Lafayette Judd
B:
22 Feb 1871
Eagle Valley, Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
3 Apr 1935
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
Anna (Annie) Lee Stinson
1882-1920
Anna (Annie) Lee Stinson
B:
26 Mar 1882
Crenshaw, Marengo County, AL
M:
4 Sep 1902
D:
21 Jan 1920
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Mabel Judd
1921-1921
Mabel Judd
B:
28 Apr 1921
Safford, Graham County, AZ
D:
28 Apr 1921
Safford, Graham County, AZ
Pearl Judd
1923-1923
Pearl Judd
B:
29 Jan 1923
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
12 Feb 1923
Dorothy Vilate Judd
1924-1956
Dorothy Vilate Judd
B:
2 Feb 1924
Chandler, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
1 Dec 1956
Dianna Lee Judd
1955-1957
Dianna Lee Judd
B:
30 Aug 1955
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
7 Nov 1957
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Tara Judd
1958-1958
Tara Judd
B:
12 Apr 1958
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
12 Apr 1958
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Floyd Fuller Judd
Dungy
Mabel Eliza Startin
1890-1974
Mabel Eliza Startin
B:
18 Jul 1890
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
22 Jun 1920
Thatcher, Graham County, AZ
D:
28 Jan 1974
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Parents
Lucius Hubbard Fuller
1802-1845
Experience Case
1803-1846
Lisania Fuller
1828-1917
Lisania Fuller
B:
25 Jan 1827/1828
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
D:
17 Oct 1917
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Hyrum Judd
1824-1894
Hyrum Judd
B:
30 Aug 1824
Bastard Township, Leeds, ON, Canada
M:
27 Jun 1844
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
D:
7 Oct 1894
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico