Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Honorable Daniel Clark, Esq.
1622 - 1710 (88 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Clark
1646-1648
Mary Clark
B:
4 Apr 1645/1646
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1648
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Zerviah Clark
1703-1704
Zerviah Clark
B:
27 Dec 1703
D:
1704
Zerviah Clark
1705-
Zerviah Clark
B:
3 Jan 1704/1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Barzilla Clark
1706-1747
Barzilla Clark
B:
17 Aug 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1747
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Butler
1702-1800
Sarah Butler
B:
29 Jun 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Jan 1733/1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1800
Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sylvanus Clark
1710-
Sylvanus Clark
B:
14 Apr 1710
Josiah Clark
1683-
Josiah Clark
B:
13 Jan 1682/1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Taylor
1679-
Elizabeth Taylor
B:
24 Jul 1679
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1702/1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Clark
1649-1691
Josiah Clark
B:
21 Jan 1649
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1691
Mary Burr
1640-Aft 1715
Mary Burr
B:
15 Jan 1640
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1680
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Howlett
1672-
Mary Howlett
B:
17 Feb 1672
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Wildes
Sarah Howlett
1674-
Sarah Howlett
B:
25 Nov 1674
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Averell
John Howlett
1677-1735
John Howlett
B:
3 Apr 1677
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1735
Bershabah Hoyte
Abt 1679-1740
Bershabah Hoyte
B:
Abt 1679
D:
17 Oct 1740
Susannah Howlett
1679-1762
Susannah Howlett
B:
27 Aug 1679
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1762
Ebenezer Shearon
Martha Howlett
1684-
Martha Howlett
B:
10 Sep 1684
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Miriam Howlett
1689-
Miriam Howlett
B:
5 May 1689
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Stanley
Samuel Howlett
1723-
Samuel Howlett
B:
19 Apr 1723
Martha Howlett
1724-
Martha Howlett
B:
19 Jan 1723/1724
William Howlett
1726-
William Howlett
B:
10 Dec 1726
Daniel Howlett
1727-
Daniel Howlett
B:
11 Mar 1726/1727
John Howlett
1732-Bef 1788
John Howlett
B:
31 May 1732
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1 Apr 1788
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Rebecca Chaffee
1735-1819
Rebecca Chaffee
B:
28 Jul 1735
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
3 Oct 1754
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1818/1819
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mary Howlett
1735-1783
Mary Howlett
B:
4 Aug 1735
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1783
Hampden, Hampden County, MA
Asa Chaffee
1734-1810
Asa Chaffee
B:
5 Jun 1734
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1753
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
Dec 1810
Hampden, Hampden County, MA
Davis Howlett
1737-
Davis Howlett
B:
13 Oct 1737
Miriam Howlett
1740-
Miriam Howlett
B:
24 Aug 1740
Samuel Howlett, Jr.
1693-1765
Samuel Howlett, Jr.
B:
6 Apr 1693
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1765
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Martha Chapman
1702-1759
Martha Chapman
B:
10 Feb 1702
Boxford, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Apr 1722
Massachusetts
D:
18 Oct 1759
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Sarah Clark
1651-1717
Sarah Clark
B:
31 Jan 1650/1651
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1717
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Deacon Samuel Howlett
1646-1720
Deacon Samuel Howlett
B:
1646
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1670
D:
11 Mar 1719/1720
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Griswold
1695-Aft 1762
Elizabeth Griswold
B:
5 Feb 1694/1695
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1762
Isaac Gillett
1693-1765
Isaac Gillett
B:
2 Aug 1693
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1719
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1765
Turkey Hill, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Griswold
1697-1697
Deborah Griswold
B:
16 Jan 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Griswold
1699-
Hannah Griswold
B:
16 Mar 1698/1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Ezekiel Ashley
1701-1745
Lieut. Ezekiel Ashley
B:
27 Apr 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Nov 1714
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Wright
Joseph Wright
M:
10 Oct 1747
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Benjamin Griswold
1701-1772
Benjamin Griswold
B:
14 Apr 1701
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1772
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Esther Gaylord
1702-1776
Esther Gaylord
B:
8 Apr 1702
M:
22 Jul 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1776
Zerviah Griswold
1703-1748
Zerviah Griswold
B:
26 Dec 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1748
George Griswold
1709-1750
George Griswold
B:
26 Feb 1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Mar 1734/1735
D:
1 Feb 1749/1750
Zaccheus Griswold
1705-1806
Zaccheus Griswold
B:
10 Dec 1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1806
Goshen, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Griswold
1707-1806
Mary Griswold
B:
23 Jul 1707
M:
15 Nov 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1806
Ann Griswold
1708-1799
Ann Griswold
B:
28 May 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1799
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Phelps
1708-1791
Josiah Phelps
B:
24 Aug 1708
Poquetanuck, New London County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1733
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1791
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Azubah Griswold
1710-
Azubah Griswold
B:
2 Aug 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Wareham Strong
1706-1752
John Wareham Strong
B:
30 Sep 1706
M:
27 Mar 1734
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1752
Esther Griswold
1712-
Esther Griswold
B:
14 Apr 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Copley
Nathaniel Copley
M:
10 Sep 1745
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Moses Griswold
1714-1776
Moses Griswold
B:
10 Jul 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1776
Mary Nichols
1713-1775
Mary Nichols
B:
4 Oct 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1775
Elizabeth Cook
1673-
Elizabeth Cook
B:
25 Aug 1673
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Griswold
1671-1747
Benjamin Griswold
B:
16 Aug 1671
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Jan 1693
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1747
Moses Cook
1675-
Moses Cook
B:
17 Apr 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Cooke
Abt 1676-1718
Lydia Cooke
B:
Abt 1676
D:
18 May 1718
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Drake
1683-1776
Enoch Drake
B:
5 May 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 16 May 1718
D:
17 Nov 1776
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Clark
1651-1729
Elizabeth Clark
B:
28 Oct 1651
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1729
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Captain Moses Cook
1645-1676
Captain Moses Cook
B:
16 Nov 1645
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1669
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Mar 1676
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Job Drake
1678-1712
Job Drake
B:
26 Oct 1678
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1712
Hartford County, CT
Martha Moore
Mary Porter
1703-
Mary Porter
B:
1703
Samuel Pettibone
1698-
Samuel Pettibone
B:
26 Jul 1698
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Catherine Porter
1707-
Catherine Porter
B:
1707
Jacob Drake
1705-1771
Jacob Drake
B:
27 May 1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1771
Mary Drake
1680-1717
Mary Drake
B:
29 Apr 1680
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1717
John Porter
1674-1713
John Porter
B:
17 Jan 1674
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1713
Connecticut
Jacob Drake
1705-1771
Jacob Drake
B:
27 May 1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1771
Catherine Porter
1707-
Catherine Porter
B:
1707
Hannah Drake
1707-
Hannah Drake
B:
3 Jan 1706/1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Case
Benjamin Case
M:
10 Nov 1743
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Drake
1710-1734
Aaron Drake
B:
25 Nov 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1734
Job Drake
1714-1790
Job Drake
B:
6 Nov 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1790
Asahel Drake
1722-1813
Asahel Drake
B:
24 Jun 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1813
Bedford, Bedford County, PA
Damaris Kelsey
Damaris Kelsey
M:
7 Feb 1744
Jacob Drake
1683-1762
Jacob Drake
B:
29 Jan 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1762
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Loomis
1685-1722
Hannah Loomis
B:
9 Oct 1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Roger Wolcott
1704-1754
Roger Wolcott
B:
14 Sep 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1754
Connecticut
Mary Newberry
Abt 1713-
Mary Newberry
B:
Abt 1713
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1728
Hartford County, CT
Eunice Colton
1704-1778
Eunice Colton
B:
22 Feb 1704
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1778
Bolton, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Wolcott
1706-1775
Elizabeth Wolcott
B:
10 Apr 1706
Windsor Township, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1775
Captain Roger Newberry
1706-1741
Captain Roger Newberry
B:
4 Jun 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Aug 1727
Windsor Township, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1741
sea in a Cuba expedition
Alexander Wolcott
1708-1711
Alexander Wolcott
B:
20 Jan 1707/1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Wolcott
1710-1717
Samuel Wolcott
B:
9 Jan 1709/1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Dr. Alexander Wolcott
1712-1795
Dr. Alexander Wolcott
B:
7 Jan 1711/1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1795
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Atwater
Sarah Wolcott
1712-1712
Sarah Wolcott
B:
10 Dec 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Wolcott
1715-1735
Sarah Wolcott
B:
31 Jan 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1735
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hepzibah Wolcott
1717-1780
Hepzibah Wolcott
B:
23 Jun 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1780
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Wolcott
1719-1802
Josiah Wolcott
B:
6 Feb 1719
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1802
Erastus Wolcott
1721-1722
Erastus Wolcott
B:
8 Feb 1721
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Epaphras Wolcott
1721-1733
Epaphras Wolcott
B:
8 Feb 1721
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1733
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
General Erastus Wolcott
1722-1793
General Erastus Wolcott
B:
21 Sep 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1793
Jerusha Wolcott
Jerusha Wolcott
M:
1746
Ursula Wolcott
1724-1788
Ursula Wolcott
B:
30 Oct 1724
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Apr 1788
Hartford County, CT
Governor Matthew Griswold
1714-1799
Governor Matthew Griswold
B:
25 Mar 1714
M:
10 Nov 1743
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1799
General Oliver Wolcott, Sr.
1726-1797
General Oliver Wolcott, Sr.
B:
20 Nov 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1797
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Laura Collins
1739-1794
Laura Collins
B:
1 Jan 1739
M:
21 Jan 1755
D:
19 Apr 1794
Mary Ann (Mariane) Wolcott
1728-1778
Mary Ann (Mariane) Wolcott
B:
1 Jan 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1778
Sarah Drake
1686-1748
Sarah Drake
B:
10 May 1686
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1748
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Governor Roger Wolcott
1679-1767
Governor Roger Wolcott
B:
4 Jan 1679
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1702
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 May 1767
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Job Drake
1651-1711
Deacon Job Drake
B:
1651
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Sep 1677
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Clark
1706-1803
Hannah Clark
B:
30 Jun 1706
D:
29 Nov 1803
Colchester, New London County, CT
Aaron Gillett
1699-1730
Aaron Gillett
B:
8 Mar 1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1728
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1730
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Chamberlain
1697-1730
Joseph Chamberlain
B:
1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jul 1738
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Clark
1708-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
29 Jun 1708
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
son Clark
1710-1710
son Clark
B:
17 Jul 1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Clark
1711-
Daniel Clark
B:
28 Sep 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Colchester, New London County, CT
Josiah Clark
1713-
Josiah Clark
B:
19 Dec 1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Roger Clark
1715-1775
Roger Clark
B:
24 Dec 1715
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1775
Connecticut
Hannah Bigelow
1730-1806
Hannah Bigelow
B:
11 Nov 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1806
Cambridge, Washington County, NY
Alexander Clark
1717-
Alexander Clark
B:
6 Nov 1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Zerviah Clark
1719-
Zerviah Clark
B:
14 Mar 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Darius Clark
1720-
Darius Clark
B:
2 Feb 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Mabel Clark
1721-
Mabel Clark
B:
7 Oct 1721
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Uriah Clark
1722-
Uriah Clark
B:
2 Nov 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Rebecca Clark
1726-
Rebecca Clark
B:
16 Jun 1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Daniel Clark
1679-1762
Daniel Clark
B:
1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1762
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Butler
1686-1763
Elizabeth Butler
B:
22 Nov 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Moses Clark
1683-1749
Moses Clark
B:
1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1749
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Huntington
1688-1761
Elizabeth Huntington
B:
24 Apr 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1761
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Clark
1697-1749
John Clark
B:
21 Dec 1697
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mindwell Gillett
1696-1784
Mindwell Gillett
B:
4 Feb 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1719/1720
Hartford County, CT
D:
8 May 1784
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Clark
1685-1749
John Clark
B:
1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mindwell
Mindwell
M:
3 Mar 1729
Susannah Clark
1713-1788
Susannah Clark
B:
1713
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1788
Lieut. Thomas Loomis
1714-1792
Lieut. Thomas Loomis
B:
1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1734
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1792
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Aaron Clark
1687-1744
Aaron Clark
B:
13 Nov 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1744
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Susanna Wade
Susanna Wade
M:
31 May 1711
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Clark, Jr.
1720-1795
Nathaniel Clark, Jr.
B:
6 Aug 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1795
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Martha Witt
1723-1795
Martha Witt
B:
11 Aug 1723
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1795
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Asahel Clark
1721-1784
Asahel Clark
B:
11 Mar 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1784
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Lydia (Mrs. Clark)
Abt 1721-
Lydia (Mrs. Clark)
B:
Abt 1721
Abagail White
-1810
Abagail White
D:
1810
Silas Clark
1724-1809
Silas Clark
B:
20 Jun 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1809
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Keziah Culver
1725-1763
Keziah Culver
B:
22 Aug 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
Bef 1756
D:
6 Aug 1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail White
1732-1784
Abigail White
B:
January 1732
M:
1764
D:
25 Jun 1784
Hannah Clark
1727-
Hannah Clark
B:
24 Nov 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph McCall
Joseph McCall
M:
26 Dec 1749
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph McCall
1728-1772
Joseph McCall
B:
30 Jun 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1772
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jared Clark
1729-1775
Jared Clark
B:
15 Jul 1729
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1775
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Abell
1736-1814
Mary Abell
B:
24 Feb 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1754
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1814
Otsego, Albany County, NY
Lois Clark
1731-Bef 1758
Lois Clark
B:
10 Sep 1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ruth Clark
1734-1826
Ruth Clark
B:
8 Apr 1734
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1826
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Amos Clark
1736-1795
Amos Clark
B:
25 Apr 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1795
Washington, Berkshire County, MA
Patience Williams
1739-1801
Patience Williams
B:
1739
M:
Bef 1768
D:
3 Apr 1801
Nathaniel Clark
1693-1737
Nathaniel Clark
B:
26 Mar 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 May 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Kellogg
1699-1759
Hannah Kellogg
B:
11 Sep 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abraham Clark
1695-
Abraham Clark
B:
10 Nov 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Noah Clark
1697-1755
Noah Clark
B:
25 Apr 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice
Abt 1700-1755
Eunice
B:
Abt 1700
D:
10 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Clark
1719-Abt 1720
Sarah Clark
B:
19 Feb 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Clark
1721-
Sarah Clark
B:
9 Mar 1721
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Galway, Saratoga County, NY
Joseph Kellogg
Joseph Kellogg
M:
15 Jan 1740/1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
Noah Clark
1722-1755
Noah Clark
B:
24 Aug 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice Quitterfield
Eunice Quitterfield
M:
3 Dec 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
Jerusha Clark
1724-1781
Jerusha Clark
B:
28 Feb 1724
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1781
Colchester, New London County, CT
Colonel Levi Welles
Abt 1745-
Colonel Levi Welles
B:
Abt 1745
M:
3 May 1759
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Ezra Clark
1725-1797
Ezra Clark
B:
8 Nov 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1797
Colchester, New London County, CT
Amia Amy Bailey
Abt 1738-1816
Amia Amy Bailey
B:
Abt 1738
M:
3 Feb 1757
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1816
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elihu Clark
1727-1815
Elihu Clark
B:
8 Nov 1727
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Dec 1815
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Kellogg
1729-Aft 1762
Elizabeth Kellogg
B:
8 Jul 1729
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
9 May 1750
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1762
Esther Clark
1729-1756
Esther Clark
B:
14 Oct 1729
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1756
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Taintor
1725-1798
John Taintor
B:
23 Feb 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1751
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Apr 1798
Charles Clark
-1774
Charles Clark
D:
1770-1774
Asa Clark
-1819
Asa Clark
B:
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
19 May 1819
Cornwallis, Kings, NS, Canada
Sarah Hopson
Sarah Hopson
M:
4 Dec 1755
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Taintor
1698-1784
Sarah Taintor
B:
19 Nov 1698
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1717/1718
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1784
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Clark
1699-
Mary Clark
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Clark, Jr.
1654-1746
Daniel Clark, Jr.
B:
5 Apr 1654
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pratt
1657-1751
Hannah Pratt
B:
1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Clark
1686-1709
Hannah Clark
B:
6 Aug 1686
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1708/1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Gillett
Thomas Gillett
M:
26 Feb 1704/1705
John Clark
Abt 1688-1709
John Clark
B:
Abt 1688
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1708/1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Cooley
1712-1714
Hannah Cooley
B:
3 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Cooley
1714-1746
Samuel Cooley
B:
27 Oct 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Macranny
Patience Macranny
M:
Abt 19 Jun 1741
Israel Cooley
1716-1775
Israel Cooley
B:
19 Feb 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Leonard
1713-1781
Deborah Leonard
B:
28 Nov 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1735
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1781
Mary Cooley
1724-1801
Mary Cooley
B:
5 Apr 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1801
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Derrick Van Horn
1721-1752
Derrick Van Horn
B:
22 Jun 1721
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Aug 1744
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 May 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1724-1801
Mary Cooley
B:
5 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1801
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Jesse Warner, Sr.
1718-1793
Jesse Warner, Sr.
B:
6 May 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1793
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Clark
1690-1781
Mary Clark
B:
1690
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Cooley
1683-1755
Samuel Cooley
B:
30 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Oct 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. John Anderson
Abt 1690-Bef 1781
Lieut. John Anderson
B:
Abt 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1759
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 3 Jul 1781
Daniel Cooley, III
1711-1782
Daniel Cooley, III
B:
11 Sep 1711
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1782
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
Frances McIntyre
1717-1807
Frances McIntyre
B:
1717
County Cavan, Ulster, Ireland
M:
16 Oct 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1807
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Cooley
1713-1777
Jemima Cooley
B:
5 Jan 1712/1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1777
Thomas Bancroft
1709-1777
Thomas Bancroft
B:
Dec 1709
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1737
D:
26 Sep 1777
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Cooley
1714-1742
Elizabeth Cooley
B:
28 Jul 1714
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Cornet Isaac Colton
1720-1800
Cornet Isaac Colton
B:
9 Aug 1720
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Sep 1741
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1800
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Anne Cooley
1716-1795
Anne Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1716
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1795
Moses Warriner
1708-1766
Moses Warriner
B:
24 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1741
D:
20 Mar 1766
Noah Cooley
1718-
Noah Cooley
B:
12 Oct 1718
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Cooley
1720-
Mary Cooley
B:
30 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Zachariah Warner
1719-
Zachariah Warner
B:
11 Apr 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Cooley
1723-
Thomas Cooley
B:
13 Feb 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Cooley
1725-1775
Sarah Cooley
B:
25 May 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1775
Ebenezer Bliss
1724-1787
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
7 Apr 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1749
D:
20 Oct 1787
Azuba Cooley
1728-
Azuba Cooley
B:
7 Oct 1728
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jemima Clark
1694-1732
Jemima Clark
B:
1694
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1732
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Cooley, II
1683-1773
Daniel Cooley, II
B:
23 Mar 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1710
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1773
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Clark
1697-1728
Martha Clark
B:
19 Mar 1697
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
James Eggleston
1656-1746
James Eggleston
B:
1 Jan 1656
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Aug 1718
D:
29 Dec 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Clark
1720-
John Clark
B:
1 Jul 1720
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Theodosia Clark
1723-
Theodosia Clark
B:
8 Aug 1723
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eliphalet Loomis, Sr.
1729-Aft 1771
Eliphalet Loomis, Sr.
B:
25 Jan 1729
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Mar 1749
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Solomon Clark, Jr.
1725-1776
Solomon Clark, Jr.
B:
25 Sep 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1776
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Anne Ashley
Abt 1720-1812
Anne Ashley
B:
Abt 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jan 1747/1748
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 May 1812
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Clark
1727-
Josiah Clark
B:
25 Jan 1727
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ann Clark
1740-
Ann Clark
B:
Between 1720-1740
Captain Solomon Clark
1699-1767
Captain Solomon Clark
B:
20 May 1699
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1767
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Anne Eggleston
1697-
Anne Eggleston
B:
1697
M:
24 Feb 1719/1720
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Clark
1701-1772
Elizabeth Clark
B:
16 May 1701
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1772
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Clark
1702-1715
Sarah Clark
B:
28 Oct 1702
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Feb 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Clark
1704-1766
Daniel Clark
B:
31 Dec 1704
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1766
Esther Bridges
Esther Bridges
M:
11 Nov 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Roswell Clark
1762-1835
Roswell Clark
B:
6 Oct 1762
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1835
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Dorothy (Dolly) Skinner
1777-1856
Dorothy (Dolly) Skinner
B:
4 Sep 1777
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
18 Jul 1807
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1856
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Phebe Waters
Abt 1762-
Phebe Waters
B:
Abt 1762
Mary Tuttle
Abt 1730-
Mary Tuttle
B:
Abt 1730
Hanover, Morris County, NJ
M:
13 Dec 1750
Putnam, Windham County, CT
Ann Clark
1707-1713
Ann Clark
B:
12 Jan 1707
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Clark
1708-1735
Benoni Clark
B:
21 Oct 1708
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1734/1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
John Clark
1656-1715
John Clark
B:
10 Apr 1656
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Sep 1715
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Crow
1665-1762
Mary Crow
B:
1 Oct 1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1762
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Charles Gaylord
1720-
Charles Gaylord
B:
1720
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Gaylord
1686-1722
John Gaylord
B:
8 Jun 1686
D:
25 Jun 1722
Hannah Moseley
Jedediah Bliss
1709-1777
Jedediah Bliss
B:
7 Feb 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Sheldon
1703-1747
Rachel Sheldon
B:
8 Mar 1702/1703
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jul 1733
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Miriam Hitchcock
1720-1793
Miriam Hitchcock
B:
14 Jul 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Aug 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1793
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1710-1776
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
17 Aug 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1776
Ann Gaylord
1718-1803
Ann Gaylord
B:
6 Apr 1718
M:
17 May 1744
D:
31 Jan 1803
Ann Gaylord
1710-1803
Ann Gaylord
B:
6 Apr 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1803
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Anne Bliss
1712-
Anne Bliss
B:
27 Jul 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Charles Brewer
Charles Brewer
M:
7 Apr 1742
Moses Bliss
1714-1734
Moses Bliss
B:
9 Aug 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 May 1734
Mary Bliss
1715-1769
Mary Bliss
B:
14 Mar 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1769
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Brewer
1713-1788
Isaac Brewer
B:
25 Nov 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Apr 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1788
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Martha Bliss
1717-1719
Martha Bliss
B:
27 Dec 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1719
Mary Gaylord
1688-1723
Mary Gaylord
B:
1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1683-1717
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
29 Jul 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jan 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ann Gaylord
1693-1718
Ann Gaylord
B:
20 Apr 1693
D:
4 Apr 1718
Mary Clark
1658-1738
Mary Clark
B:
22 Sep 1658
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1738
John Gaylord
1621-1699
John Gaylord
B:
24 Feb 1621
Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England
M:
13 Dec 1683
D:
31 Jul 1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jedediah Watson
Jedediah Watson
M:
1700
Nathaniel Foote
1712-1811
Nathaniel Foote
B:
28 May 1712
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 May 1811
Westchester, New London County, CT
Patience Gates
1712-1799
Patience Gates
B:
21 May 1712
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Apr 1736
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1799
Westchester Society, Colchester, New London County, CT
Israel Foote
1713-1785
Israel Foote
B:
16 Oct 1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1785
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Kimberly
1715-1798
Elizabeth Kimberly
B:
30 Jun 1715
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1748
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Jan 1798
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ann Foote
1715-1760
Ann Foote
B:
25 Aug 1715
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
22 Jun 1760
Colchester, New London County, CT
Isaac Day
1713-1765
Isaac Day
B:
17 May 1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
23 Jul 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1765
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Foote, Esq.
1717-1801
Daniel Foote, Esq.
B:
6 Feb 1716/1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1801
Colchester, New London County, CT
Margaret Parsons
1720-1765
Margaret Parsons
B:
23 Aug 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 May 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1765
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Thompson
1718-1814
Mary Thompson
B:
1718
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
31 Jul 1766
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1814
Mary Skinner
Abt 1720-1814
Mary Skinner
B:
Abt 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
31 Jul 1788
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1814
Charles Foote
1718-1719
Charles Foote
B:
26 Dec 1718
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Foote
1720-1803
Hannah Foote
B:
17 Apr 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
2 Mar 1802/1803
Vermont
Samson Howe
1713-
Samson Howe
B:
1713
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1753
Connecticut
D:
Vermont
Elizabeth Foote
1722-1809
Elizabeth Foote
B:
15 Feb 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1809
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Barker
1720-
Joseph Barker
B:
8 Jun 1720
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1744
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Charles Foote
1723-1795
Charles Foote
B:
10 Nov 1723
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1795
Colchester, New London County, CT
Jerusha Chamberlain
1733-1782
Jerusha Chamberlain
B:
4 Mar 1733
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
Oct 1750
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1782
Colchester, New London County, CT
Captain Asa Foote
1726-1799
Captain Asa Foote
B:
4 May 1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 May 1799
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Carter
1727-1770
Jerusha Carter
B:
11 Jan 1726/1727
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 May 1770
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Ann Clarke
1687-1726
Ann Clarke
B:
1684-1687
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
Captain Nathaniel Foote
1682-1774
Captain Nathaniel Foote
B:
9 Sep 1682
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Jul 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Aug 1774
Colchester, New London County, CT
David Clark
1725-
David Clark
B:
17 Jul 1725
Rachel Moore
1731-1814
Rachel Moore
B:
1731
M:
1750
D:
9 Oct 1814
Samuel Clark
1688-1749
Samuel Clark
B:
10 Nov 1688
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1749
Abigail Owen
1681-
Abigail Owen
B:
8 Dec 1681
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1715
D:
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
David Clark
1696-
David Clark
B:
7 Apr 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Clark
1697-1718
Joseph Clark
B:
13 Jul 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1718
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Clark
1699-
Nathaniel Clark
B:
11 Oct 1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Clark
1661-1738
Samuel Clark
B:
6 Jul 1661
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1738
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Thrall
1665-1723
Mehitable Thrall
B:
Mar 1664/1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Oct 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1723
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Pinney
1710-1793
Prudence Pinney
B:
16 Oct 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1793
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Stanley
1705-1788
Abraham Stanley
B:
17 Apr 1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1788
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anne Pinney
1712-1789
Anne Pinney
B:
24 Jan 1712
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1789
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Oliver Pinney
1714-
Oliver Pinney
B:
1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Pinney
1716-
Isaac Pinney
B:
1716
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Pinney, Jr.
1687-1717
Isaac Pinney, Jr.
B:
17 Jan 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Filer
1683-1754
Abigail Filer
B:
8 Apr 1683
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1754
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Pinney
1688-
Jonathan Pinney
B:
23 Oct 1688
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Pinney
1690-1783
Mary Pinney
B:
4 Mar 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1781-1783
Sarah Pinney
1692-
Sarah Pinney
B:
7 Mar 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Humphrey Pinney
1694-
Humphrey Pinney
B:
5 Sep 1694
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Pinney
1697-1715
Elizabeth Pinney
B:
6 Jan 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1715
Abigail Parsons
1725-1804
Abigail Parsons
B:
1 Dec 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1804
Eleazer Cushman
1726-1797
Eleazer Cushman
B:
1726
M:
19 Feb 1747
D:
1797
Lucy Parsons
1729-
Lucy Parsons
B:
24 Jul 1729
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Captain Joseph Parsons
1734-1812
Captain Joseph Parsons
B:
15 Feb 1733/1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1812
Montgomery County, NY
Naomi Hitchcock
1749-1812
Naomi Hitchcock
B:
29 Oct 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1812
Hagaman, Montgomery County, NY
Sarah Parsons
1738-
Sarah Parsons
B:
12 Aug 1738
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Pinney
1699-1751
Hannah Pinney
B:
1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1751
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Parsons
1702-1776
Joseph Parsons
B:
1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1776
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Noah Pinney
1703-1745
Noah Pinney
B:
24 Jan 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1745
Daniel Pinney
1708-
Daniel Pinney
B:
1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Clark
1663-1709
Sarah Clark
B:
7 Aug 1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1709
Isaac Pinney
1664-1709
Isaac Pinney
B:
24 Feb 1664
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1709
Albany, Albany County, NY
Hannah Clark
1665-1665
Hannah Clark
B:
29 Aug 1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Clark
1666-1690
Nathaniel Clark
B:
8 Sep 1666
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1690
Parents
Sabbath Clark
Elizabeth Overton
Honorable Daniel Clark, Esq.
1622-1710
Honorable Daniel Clark, Esq.
B:
1622
Chester, Cheshire, England
D:
12 Aug 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Newberry
1626-1688
Mary Newberry
B:
22 Oct 1626
Marshwood, Dorset, England
M:
13 Jun 1644
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1688
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Pitkin
1639-1719
Martha Pitkin
B:
12 Dec 1639
Berkhampstead, Hertfordshire, England
M:
1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1719
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT