Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Andrew Morrison, Sr.
- 1702
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Morrison
1689-
Sarah Morrison
B:
7 Jul 1689
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Morrison
1691-in a few weeks
Margaret Morrison
B:
16 Aug 1691
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
in a few weeks
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Sperry
1744-
Elizabeth Sperry
B:
5 May 1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Payne
Israel Sperry
1746-
Israel Sperry
B:
24 Feb 1745/1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Sperry
1748-1806
Rachel Sperry
B:
16 Feb 1747/1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1806
Uzal Mansfield
Uzal Mansfield
M:
1 Oct 1770
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Sperry
1749-
Ebenezer Sperry
B:
25 Nov 1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Pardee
Abt 1756-1828
Hannah Pardee
B:
Abt 1756
D:
25 Jul 1828
Claremont, Sullivan County, NH
Ann Sperry
Bef 1758-
Ann Sperry
B:
Bef 19 Feb 1758
Benjamin Warner
Benjamin Warner
M:
6 Apr 1779
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Tallman
1724-1810
Elizabeth Tallman
B:
1724
D:
11 Feb 1810
Claremont, Cheshire County, NH
Israel Sperry
1720-1779
Israel Sperry
B:
13 Feb 1719/1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Aug 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1779
Mary Dudley
1743-1773
Mary Dudley
B:
14 Jan 1743
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1773
Lois Dudley
1745-1797
Lois Dudley
B:
10 Mar 1745
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1797
David Talman Dudley
1747-1751
David Talman Dudley
B:
1 Jan 1747
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1751
Parthena Dudley
1750-1811
Parthena Dudley
B:
14 Apr 1750
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1811
Anna Dudley
1752-1819
Anna Dudley
B:
13 Apr 1752
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1819
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Fields
1744-1818
Timothy Fields
B:
12 Mar 1744
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1767
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1818
Madison, New Haven County, CT
Kate Dudley
1754-1754
Kate Dudley
B:
17 Jul 1754
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1754
Mary Tallman
1724-1778
Mary Tallman
B:
1723-1724
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1778
Deacon David Dudley
1718-1807
Deacon David Dudley
B:
27 Nov 1718
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Feb 1742
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1807
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Sperry Beach
1776-1826
Moses Sperry Beach
B:
7 Mar 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1826
Norwalk, Huron County, OH
Lucretia Yale
1778-1800
Lucretia Yale
B:
25 Nov 1778
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1797
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 May 1800
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lois Ives
Parthenia Tallman
1732-1793
Parthenia Tallman
B:
1732
D:
5 Jan 1793
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Beach
1726-1805
Moses Beach
B:
8 Nov 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1772
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1805
Anna Morrison
1693-1773
Anna Morrison
B:
4 Nov 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1773
Ebenezer Tallman
1692-1770
Ebenezer Tallman
B:
1692
D:
1770
Theophilus Morrison
1696-
Theophilus Morrison
B:
6 Jan 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Morrison
1699-
Margaret Morrison
B:
12 Aug 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Andrew Morrison
Andrew Morrison, Sr.
-1702
Andrew Morrison, Sr.
D:
1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Jones
1662-
Sarah Jones
B:
1662
M:
21 Oct 1687
New Haven, New Haven County, CT