Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Philippa Smith
1622 - 1687 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Beach
1694-1751
William Beach
B:
7 Jul 1694
D:
26 Jul 1751
Sarah Hull
Sarah Hull
M:
1725
Elnathan Beach
1698-1742
Elnathan Beach
B:
7 Jan 1698
D:
16 Aug 1742
Abigail Uffont
-1738
Abigail Uffont
M:
9 May 1720
D:
2 Dec 1738
Hannah Cooke
-1744
Hannah Cooke
M:
8 Feb 1742
D:
18 May 1744
John Beach
1700-1782
John Beach
B:
6 Oct 1700
D:
19 Mar 1782
Mary Beach
1703-
Mary Beach
B:
16 Nov 1703
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elisha Wilcoxson
1704-Abt 1788
Elisha Wilcoxson
B:
12 Jan 1704
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1733
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1788
Stonington, New London County, CT
Hannah Beach
1709-
Hannah Beach
B:
26 May 1709
Dinah Beach
1713-1714
Dinah Beach
B:
14 Oct 1713
D:
21 Dec 1714
Hannah Birdseye
1671-1750
Hannah Birdseye
B:
5 Feb 1671
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1750
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Isaac Beach
1669-1741
Isaac Beach
B:
27 Jun 1669
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
3 May 1693
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1741
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Birdsey
1675-1691
Mary Birdsey
B:
10 Nov 1675
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1691
Sarah Birdsey
1678-1679
Sarah Birdsey
B:
9 Nov 1678
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1679
Mary Birdseye
1705-
Mary Birdseye
B:
31 Mar 1705
Robert McEwen
1702-
Robert McEwen
B:
7 Mar 1702
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Aug 1727
Elizabeth Birdseye
1706-
Elizabeth Birdseye
B:
17 Dec 1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Curtis
1704-1782
Benjamin Curtis
B:
25 Dec 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
31 Aug 1727
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1782
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Johannah Birdseye
1708-1758
Johannah Birdseye
B:
17 Oct 1708
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1758
Ephraim Watkins
1706-1751
Ephraim Watkins
B:
15 Oct 1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
21 Nov 1727
D:
4 May 1751
Ulster County, NY
Phoebe Birdseye
1710-
Phoebe Birdseye
B:
9 Sep 1710
John Birdseye
1712-
John Birdseye
B:
26 Sep 1712
Eunice Birdseye
1715-
Eunice Birdseye
B:
Jan 1714/1715
Comfort Birdseye
1716-
Comfort Birdseye
B:
1716
John Wells
Abel Birdseye, Sr.
1679-1747
Abel Birdseye, Sr.
B:
17 Nov 1679
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 May 1747
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Comfort Wells
1677-1717
Comfort Wells
B:
21 Jun 1677
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1717
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
William Birdseye
1720-
William Birdseye
B:
20 Feb 1719/1720
Sarah Birdseye
1722-
Sarah Birdseye
B:
22 Jul 1722
Abel Birdseye, Jr.
1724-
Abel Birdseye, Jr.
B:
4 Jan 1723/1724
Thomas Birdseye
1727-
Thomas Birdseye
B:
5 Sep 1727
Mercy Denton
Mercy Denton
M:
1718
Hannah Birdseye
1710-
Hannah Birdseye
B:
Aug 1710
Dinah Birdseye
1712-
Dinah Birdseye
B:
Oct 1712
Reverend Nathan Birdseye, Sr.
1714-1818
Reverend Nathan Birdseye, Sr.
B:
12 Aug 1714
D:
28 Jan 1818
Dorothy Hawley
1719-1807
Dorothy Hawley
B:
27 Feb 1718/1719
D:
21 Sep 1807
Joseph Birdseye
1717-
Joseph Birdseye
B:
Dec 1717
Joseph Birdseye
1682-1757
Joseph Birdseye
B:
22 Feb 1682
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1757
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Thompson
1685-1726
Sarah Thompson
B:
26 Aug 1685
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1708
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
3 May 1726
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth (Comfort) Birdsey
1685-1692
Elizabeth (Comfort) Birdsey
B:
1 Oct 1685
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1692
Dinah Deborah Birdseye
1688-1765
Dinah Deborah Birdseye
B:
1688
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1765
Benjamin Beach
1682-1769
Benjamin Beach
B:
14 Jan 1682
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1769
Samuel Norton, Jr.
1714-
Samuel Norton, Jr.
B:
20 Mar 1713/1714
Lieut. Colonel Ebenezer Norton
1715-1785
Lieut. Colonel Ebenezer Norton
B:
30 Dec 1715
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1785
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Baldwin
1722-1811
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
11 Dec 1722
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1811
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Norton
1718-
Samuel Norton
B:
6 Mar 1717/1718
Noah Norton
1720-
Noah Norton
B:
24 Jan 1719/1720
David Norton
1726-1769
David Norton
B:
30 Jan 1726
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1769
Anna Anner Brownson
Abt 1730-1816
Anna Anner Brownson
B:
Abt 1730
M:
29 Jan 1752
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1816
Noah Norton
1728-
Noah Norton
B:
26 Jan 1727/1728
Samuel Norton, Sr.
1681-1767
Samuel Norton, Sr.
B:
6 Nov 1681
Old Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 May 1713
D:
13 Jul 1767
John Birdsey, Jr.
1641-1697
John Birdsey, Jr.
B:
28 Mar 1641
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1697
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Phebe Wilcoxson
1650-1743
Phebe Wilcoxson
B:
31 Aug 1650
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1669
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1743
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Timothy Fairchild
1687-1726
Timothy Fairchild
B:
9 Dec 1687
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1726
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Thompson
1692-
Sarah Thompson
B:
19 Jan 1691/1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Fairchild, Jr.
1689-
Joseph Fairchild, Jr.
B:
28 Dec 1689
Jeremiah Fairchild
1691-
Jeremiah Fairchild
B:
27 Dec 1691
Nathan Fairchild
1692-1730
Nathan Fairchild
B:
29 Jan 1692
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1730
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Phebe St. John
Abt 1705-1726
Phebe St. John
B:
Abt 1705
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
22 Apr 1724
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1726
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Fairchild
1694-1732
Sarah Fairchild
B:
26 Nov 1694
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1732
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
John Wildman
Abt 1680-1727
John Wildman
B:
Abt 1680
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
M:
19 Apr 1716
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1727
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Joanna Fairchild
1696-
Joanna Fairchild
B:
2 Feb 1695/1696
Katherine Fairchild
1699-1723
Katherine Fairchild
B:
11 Apr 1699
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1723
Joseph Hawley Sanford
1697-1781
Joseph Hawley Sanford
B:
27 Mar 1697
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1724
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1781
Redding, Fairfield County, CT
John Fairchild
1701-
John Fairchild
B:
19 Jun 1701
Phoebe Fairchild
1704-
Phoebe Fairchild
B:
Dec 1704
Thomas Fairchild
1712-
Thomas Fairchild
B:
4 May 1712
Joanna Wilcoxson
1667-1743
Joanna Wilcoxson
B:
8 Jul 1667
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1743
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Fairchild, Sr.
1664-1713
Joseph Fairchild, Sr.
B:
5 Apr 1664
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1687
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1713
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Timothy Beach
1689-
Timothy Beach
B:
11 Jan 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Cook
1687-1768
Hannah Cook
B:
1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Beach
1692-1739
Nathan Beach
B:
18 Aug 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jemima Curtis
1694-1739
Jemima Curtis
B:
15 Jan 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Sep 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Beach
1695-1781
Moses Beach
B:
19 Feb 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Tyler
1695-1750
Esther Tyler
B:
Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah
1708-1770
Susannah
B:
1708
D:
9 Apr 1770
Gershom Beach
1697-1729
Gershom Beach
B:
23 May 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1729
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Deliverance How
1705-1748
Deliverance How
B:
1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
December 1748
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Beach
Abt 1699-1761
Caleb Beach
B:
Abt 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1761
Eunice Tyler
Abt 1700-1733
Eunice Tyler
B:
Abt 1700
M:
26 May 1726
D:
10 Jan 1732/1733
Margaret Thompson
Margaret Thompson
M:
4 Oct 1733
Margaret Preston
Hannah (Mrs. Beach)
Thankful Beach
1702-1754
Thankful Beach
B:
20 Sep 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jacob Royce
1697-1727
Jacob Royce
B:
16 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Sep 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Baldwin
Samuel Baldwin
M:
30 Dec 1730
Daniel Baldwin
1705-1765
Daniel Baldwin
B:
1 Jul 1705
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Dec 1730
D:
28 Jan 1765
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Joanna Beach
1705-Abt 1758
Joanna Beach
B:
9 Oct 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1758
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Abel Royce
1700-1769
Abel Royce
B:
10 Jan 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Oct 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1769
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
Phebe Beach
1710-1740
Phebe Beach
B:
23 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Tyler
1711-
John Tyler
B:
14 Jan 1710/1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Wilcoxson
1669-1758
Phebe Wilcoxson
B:
9 Aug 1669
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Beach
1659-1741
Thomas Beach
B:
May 1659
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1686
D:
13 May 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John McEwen
1697-
John McEwen
B:
23 Sep 1697
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Picket
1701-
Rebecca Picket
B:
5 Mar 1701
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1727
Elizabeth (Betty) McEwen
1699-
Elizabeth (Betty) McEwen
B:
7 Nov 1699
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Norton
Elizabeth Macon
1701-1738
Elizabeth Macon
B:
1701
D:
1738
Thomas Norton
1697-1729
Thomas Norton
B:
11 Jul 1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1729
Robert McEwen
1702-
Robert McEwen
B:
7 Mar 1702
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Birdseye
1705-
Mary Birdseye
B:
31 Mar 1705
M:
Aug 1727
Sarah McEwen
1704-
Sarah McEwen
B:
5 Nov 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Timothy McEwen
1707-1788
Timothy McEwen
B:
11 Apr 1707
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Feb 1788
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Hurd
1711-1756
Abigail Hurd
B:
8 Feb 1710/1711
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Aug 1736
D:
1 Jul 1756
Gershom McEwen
1711-
Gershom McEwen
B:
7 Apr 1711
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Martha Picket
Martha Picket
M:
Jan 1737
Sarah Wilcoxson
1671-1762
Sarah Wilcoxson
B:
26 Dec 1671
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1762
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Robert Joseph McEwen
1663-1740
Robert Joseph McEwen
B:
18 Oct 1663
Dundee, Angushire, Scotland
M:
20 Jun 1695
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1739/1740
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Hawley
1697-
Mary Hawley
B:
Sep 1697
Elizabeth Hawley
1699-Abt 1753
Elizabeth Hawley
B:
12 Jan 1698/1699
D:
Abt 1753
John Newell
1693-1777
John Newell
B:
17 Jan 1692/1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1719
D:
21 Feb 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Hawley
1701-
Ebenezer Hawley
B:
1701
Elizabeth Wilcoxson
1673-1762
Elizabeth Wilcoxson
B:
6 Nov 1673
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1762
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Captain Joseph Hawley
1675-1732
Captain Joseph Hawley
B:
6 Jun 1675
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Jun 1697
D:
20 Nov 1732
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Walker
1697-
Sarah Walker
B:
23 Jul 1697
Abigail Walker
1699-
Abigail Walker
B:
Oct 1699
Abraham Nichols
Joanna Walker
1702-
Joanna Walker
B:
Oct 1702
Robert Walker
1705-
Robert Walker
B:
Apr 1705
Ruth Walker
1707-
Ruth Walker
B:
Sep 1707
Mary Walker
1710-
Mary Walker
B:
May 1710
Captain John Sherwood
1705-1779
Captain John Sherwood
B:
22 Sep 1705
M:
14 Jun 1733
Congregational Church, Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1779
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
Phoebe Walker
1711-
Phoebe Walker
B:
Feb 1710/1711
James Walker
1715-
James Walker
B:
July 1715
Ann Walker
1717-
Ann Walker
B:
1717
Ruth Wilcoxson
1677-Aft 1743
Ruth Wilcoxson
B:
31 Aug 1677
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1743
Deacon Robert Walker
1668-1743
Deacon Robert Walker
B:
5 Aug 1668
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Aug 1695
D:
1 Apr 1743
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Phebe Royce
1700-
Phebe Royce
B:
1700
Samuel Ives
1695-1734
Samuel Ives
B:
15 Jan 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mindwell Royce
1703-1776
Mindwell Royce
B:
12 Oct 1703
D:
1776
Deacon Benjamin Royce
1705-1758
Deacon Benjamin Royce
B:
23 May 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Apr 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Wilcoxson
1680-1716
Rebecca Wilcoxson
B:
13 Jul 1680
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Royce
1677-1703
Benjamin Royce
B:
6 May 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 May 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Ephraim Preston
1709-1778
Captain Ephraim Preston
B:
8 Sep 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1778
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Patience Dayton
Abt 1710-1753
Patience Dayton
B:
Abt 1710
M:
11 Mar 1730
D:
1753
Eunice Merriman
1721-Aft 1747
Eunice Merriman
B:
24 Nov 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1762
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Preston
1711-1715
Elizabeth Preston
B:
1711
D:
1715
Joanna Preston
1714-1781
Joanna Preston
B:
18 Mar 1713/1714
D:
18 Jan 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Johnson
1708-1780
Daniel Johnson
B:
1707-1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1780
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eliasaph Preston
1679-1763
Eliasaph Preston
B:
26 Jan 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
31 Jan 1703/1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hester Gridley
1705-
Hester Gridley
B:
17 Mar 1705
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Johannah Gridley
1708-Abt 1803
Johannah Gridley
B:
10 Sep 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1803
Timothy Gridley
1711-1764
Timothy Gridley
B:
25 Dec 1711
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1764
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Esther Porter
1699-1762
Esther Porter
B:
19 Apr 1699
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1737
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1762
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Gridley
1714-
Samuel Gridley
B:
26 Jun 1714
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Gridley
1715-Aft 1761
Elizabeth Gridley
B:
29 Sep 1715
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1761
Samuel Stedman
1714-1781
Samuel Stedman
B:
28 Dec 1714
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1781
Phebe Gridley
1717-
Phebe Gridley
B:
1716-1717
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Gridley
1717-1799
Abigail Gridley
B:
11 Feb 1717
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1799
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Gridley
1720-
Ruth Gridley
B:
1 Mar 1720
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Gridley
1723-
Hannah Gridley
B:
11 Nov 1723
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Gridley
1725-1725
Thomas Gridley
B:
1 Oct 1725
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1725
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elnathan Gridley
1727-1781
Elnathan Gridley
B:
30 Mar 1727
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1781
Hannah Wilcoxson
1685-1733
Hannah Wilcoxson
B:
18 Sep 1685
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1733
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Gridley
1681-1758
Thomas Gridley
B:
June 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Oct 1704
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1758
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Birdsey
1642-1713
Joanna Birdsey
B:
18 Nov 1642
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1713
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Deacon Timothy Wilcoxson
1637-1713
Deacon Timothy Wilcoxson
B:
1637
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1664
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1713
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Parents
Reverend Henry Smith
1600-1648
Dorothy Cotton
1603-Bef 1694
Philippa Smith
1622-1687
Philippa Smith
B:
1622
England
D:
1687
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Deacon John Birdsey
1614-1690
Deacon John Birdsey
B:
25 Mar 1614
Reading, Berkshire, England
M:
1640
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1690
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT