Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Hart
1635 - 1710 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Lee
1683-
John Lee
B:
7 Dec 1683
Jonathan Lee
1686-
Jonathan Lee
B:
20 Mar 1686
Hezekiah Lee
1687-
Hezekiah Lee
B:
6 Jun 1687
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Lee
1690-
Mary Lee
B:
4 May 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
1693-
Elizabeth Lee
B:
5 Feb 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Lee
1694-
Samuel Lee
B:
1 Apr 1694
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
1700-
Elizabeth Lee
B:
6 Mar 1700
Ruth Lee
1703-1794
Ruth Lee
B:
14 Jun 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1794
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Jacob Kellogg
1699-1765
Lieut. Jacob Kellogg
B:
17 Apr 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1765
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Lee, Jr.
1659-1723
John Lee, Jr.
B:
11 Jun 1659
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1723
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Loomis
1664-1717
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
21 Jan 1663/1664
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1717
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Richard Welton
1701-1766
Richard Welton
B:
5 Jan 1700/1701
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1766
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Anna Fenton
1698-1765
Anna Fenton
B:
August 1698
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1724
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1765
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Welton
1703-Abt 1724
John Welton
B:
13 Jul 1703
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1724
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Welton
1706-1759
Stephen Welton
B:
12 Mar 1706
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1759
Deborah Sutcliffe
1710-1759
Deborah Sutcliffe
B:
10 Apr 1710
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1731
D:
30 Apr 1759
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Welton
1708-1747
Mary Welton
B:
1 Jun 1708
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1747
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Warner
1705-1749
Ebenezer Warner
B:
24 Jun 1705
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1728/1729
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1748/1749
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Welton
1710-1780
Thomas Welton
B:
25 Oct 1710
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1780
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Utter
-1750
Lydia Utter
M:
21 Feb 1738/1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Aug 1750
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Warner
1729-1821
Lydia Warner
B:
6 Jun 1729
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 May 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
October 1821
Keziah Welton
1713-Aft 1748
Keziah Welton
B:
1 Dec 1713
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1748
Abraham Albert Warner
1708-1749
Abraham Albert Warner
B:
16 Nov 1708
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1734
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1749
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Eliakim Welton
1715-1794
Eliakim Welton
B:
21 Jun 1715
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1794
New Haven County, CT
Eunice Bronson
1714-Aft 1756
Eunice Bronson
B:
23 Dec 1714
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1736
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1756
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Tabitha Welton
1720-
Tabitha Welton
B:
17 Feb 1719/1720
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Edward Neal
Edward Neal
M:
19 Mar 1739/1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Welton
Abt 1723-
Martha Welton
B:
Abt 1723
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Eda Welton
1726-1747
Eda Welton
B:
24 Apr 1726
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1747
Lewis
Edy Welton
1729-1750
Edy Welton
B:
24 Apr 1729
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1750
Mary Lee Upson
1683-Abt 1740
Mary Lee Upson
B:
5 Nov 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1740
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Richard Welton
1679-1761
Richard Welton
B:
27 Sep 1679
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1701
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1761
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Upson
1715-1809
Sarah Upson
B:
26 Jul 1715
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1809
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Hickock
1705-1798
Gideon Hickock
B:
6 Sep 1705
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1734
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1798
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Captain Stephen Upson
1686-1777
Captain Stephen Upson
B:
30 Sep 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1777
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bronson
1691-1748
Sarah Bronson
B:
15 Nov 1691
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Feb 1712/1713
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1748
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Richard
Elizabeth Upson
1690-1778
Elizabeth Upson
B:
14 Feb 1689/1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1778
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Bronson
1686-1777
Thomas Bronson
B:
16 Jan 1686
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1709
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1777
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Upson
1721-1804
Mary Upson
B:
21 Jan 1721
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1804
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Newell
1722-1797
Josiah Newell
B:
17 Aug 1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Feb 1744
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1797
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Upson
1731-
Timothy Upson
B:
8 Oct 1731
Thomas Upson
1691-1761
Thomas Upson
B:
1 Mar 1691
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1761
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Freeman Judd
1694-1750
Rachel Freeman Judd
B:
13 Nov 1694
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1718/1719
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1750
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Savage
1709-1795
Sarah Savage
B:
27 Feb 1708/1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1753
D:
11 Mar 1795
Abijah Richards
1719-1773
Abijah Richards
B:
24 Jan 1718/1719
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1773
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Huldah Hopkins
1725-1773
Huldah Hopkins
B:
22 Dec 1725
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1773
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Upson
1695-1772
Hannah Upson
B:
16 Mar 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1772
Newberry, Litchfield County, CT
Thomas Richards
1685-1734
Thomas Richards
B:
9 Aug 1685
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1714
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1734
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Tamar Bronson
1730-1755
Tamar Bronson
B:
14 Mar 1730
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1755
Ezra Bronson
1732-1795
Ezra Bronson
B:
24 Apr 1732
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1795
Phebe Bronson
1734-1811
Phebe Bronson
B:
23 Mar 1734
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1811
Nathaniel Richardson
1729-1792
Nathaniel Richardson
B:
8 Apr 1729
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Apr 1752
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1792
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Bronson
1678-1746
John Bronson
B:
1678
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1727
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1746
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Richardson
1689-1772
Ebenezer Richardson
B:
4 Feb 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Oct 1747
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1772
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Scovill
1735-1821
Hannah Scovill
B:
20 Jan 1734/1735
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Nov 1821
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Jabez Tuttle
1732-1777
Jabez Tuttle
B:
22 Jun 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1751
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Dec 1777
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Tabitha Upson
1698-1788
Tabitha Upson
B:
11 Mar 1697/1698
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1788
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Scoville, III
1695-1759
John Scoville, III
B:
12 Jan 1695
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1722/1723
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1759
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
William Trowbridge
John Upson
1702-1789
John Upson
B:
13 Dec 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1789
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1704-1798
Elizabeth Judd
B:
23 Jul 1704
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1798
Southington, Hartford County, CT
James Blakeslee
1736-
James Blakeslee
B:
1736
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Anna Bradley
1736-
Anna Bradley
B:
1736
M:
14 Jul 1755
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Upson
1707-
Thankful Upson
B:
14 Mar 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
James Blakeslee
1699-1784
James Blakeslee
B:
27 Apr 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Sep 1724
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1784
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Lee
1664-1716
Mary Lee
B:
14 Aug 1664
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Upson
1653-1735
Stephen Upson
B:
1653
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1682
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Lee
1714-1731
Timothy Lee
B:
8 Nov 1714
D:
14 Sep 1731
Colonel Isaac Lee
1716-1802
Colonel Isaac Lee
B:
17 Jan 1716
D:
13 Jan 1802
Tabitha Norton
1718-1770
Tabitha Norton
B:
20 Dec 1718
M:
10 Jul 1740
D:
2 Nov 1770
Elizabeth Grant
Mary (widow) Hall
Mary (widow) Hall
M:
9 Oct 1783
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Lee
1718-1718
Mary Lee
B:
6 Aug 1718
D:
6 Aug 1718
Stephen Lee
1723-1783
Stephen Lee
B:
6 Mar 1723
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1783
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Catharine Forbes
Catharine Forbes
M:
6 Feb 1745/1746
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Lee
1726-
Thankful Lee
B:
9 Nov 1726
Solomon Atkins
Jerusha Lee
1731-
Jerusha Lee
B:
15 Feb 1731
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Burnham
1730-1815
Elisha Burnham
B:
12 Feb 1730
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Sep 1749
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 May 1815
Leyden, Franklin County, MA
Dr. Isaac Lee
1691-1780
Dr. Isaac Lee
B:
5 Sep 1691
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1780
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Hubbard
1689-
Mary Hubbard
B:
9 Feb 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Susanna Wolcott
Elizabeth Lee
1693-SOON
Elizabeth Lee
B:
8 Apr 1693
D:
SOON
Elizabeth Lee
1694-1726
Elizabeth Lee
B:
12 Jul 1694
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1726
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Root
1692-1782
Thomas Root
B:
29 Jul 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1719
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1782
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Martha Langdon
1724-1810
Martha Langdon
B:
31 Dec 1724
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1810
Samuel Goodrich
1720-1789
Samuel Goodrich
B:
23 Apr 1720
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Sep 1747
D:
20 May 1789
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
John Langdon
Abt 1729-
John Langdon
B:
Abt 1729
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Lee
1696-
Sarah Lee
B:
8 Nov 1696
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Langdon
1691-1749
John Langdon
B:
3 Apr 1691
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1721/1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1749
Stephen Lee
1700-1718
Stephen Lee
B:
18 Apr 1700
D:
13 Sep 1718
Martha Lee
1702-1760
Martha Lee
B:
17 Feb 1701/1702
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
July 1760
Nathaniel Hart
Joseph Francis
Mary Lee
1704-1782
Mary Lee
B:
7 Sep 1704
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1782
Ebenezer Lee
1706-1725
Ebenezer Lee
B:
14 Sep 1706
D:
28 Aug 1725
Hannah Lee
1708-1797
Hannah Lee
B:
15 Oct 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1797
Nathaniel North
William Barber
Josiah Lee
1710-1797
Josiah Lee
B:
13 Aug 1710
D:
1797
Hannah Warren
Hannah Warren
M:
12 Nov 1732
Stephen Lee
1667-1763
Stephen Lee
B:
2 Apr 1667
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Royce
1669-1710
Elizabeth Royce
B:
1669
New London, New London County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1710
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Lee
1708-
Lydia Lee
B:
22 Jun 1708
Mary Lee
1709-
Mary Lee
B:
2 Oct 1709
Jared Lee
1711-
Jared Lee
A:
11 Nov 1711
Joseph Lee
1713-
Joseph Lee
B:
1713
John Lee
1716-
John Lee
B:
7 Dec 1716
Thomas Lee
1716-
Thomas Lee
B:
7 Dec 1716
Thomas Lee
1671-1740
Thomas Lee
B:
1671
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1740
Mary Camp
1682-1722
Mary Camp
B:
30 Jan 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Sep 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Lee
1727-
Ebenezer Lee
B:
1727
Elizabeth Hubbard
Elizabeth Hubbard
M:
1725
Second Church, Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Jedediah Lee
1697-
Jedediah Lee
B:
11 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ledia Lee
1699-
Ledia Lee
B:
8 Apr 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ledia Lee
1702-
Ledia Lee
B:
28 Jan 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Lee
1705-
David Lee
B:
26 Jun 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Lee
1707-
Josiah Lee
B:
6 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Cushman
1732-1820
Sarah Cushman
B:
19 Mar 1731/1732
Willington, Tolland County, CT
D:
Sep 1820
Burlington, Chittenden County, VT
Hezekiah Allen
1729-1804
Hezekiah Allen
B:
23 Aug 1729
M:
15 Nov 1752
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1804
Lydia Cushman
1736-1792
Lydia Cushman
B:
1736
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1792
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Orcutt
1732-1802
Daniel Orcutt
B:
1732
Chelsea, Orange County, VT
D:
1802
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Cushman
1743-1825
Abigail Cushman
B:
27 Oct 1743
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
1825
Nathan Blodgett
1741-
Nathan Blodgett
B:
25 Oct 1741
M:
21 Apr 1763
Olderton Cushman
1748-1827
Olderton Cushman
B:
29 Sep 1748
Willington, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1827
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Dimmick Clark
Abt 1766-1828
Abigail Dimmick Clark
B:
Abt 1766
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1828
Abigail Lee
1713-1803
Abigail Lee
B:
9 Apr 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Apr 1803
Willington, Tolland County, CT
William Cushman
1710-1777
William Cushman
B:
27 Oct 1710
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Abt 1731
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1777
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Dr. Jonathan Lee
1745-1814
Dr. Jonathan Lee
B:
26 Oct 1745
D:
1 Sep 1814
Mabel Little
Elizabeth Lee
1747-1839
Elizabeth Lee
B:
4 Sep 1747
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1839
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Reverend Thomas Allen
1743-1810
Reverend Thomas Allen
B:
18 Jan 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1768
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1810
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Captain Samuel Lee, Esq.
1749-1829
Captain Samuel Lee, Esq.
B:
27 Sep 1749
D:
3 Sep 1829
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Hannah Moore
Elizabeth Brown
Chloe Lee
1751-1752
Chloe Lee
B:
26 Sep 1751
D:
26 Mar 1752
Rhoda Lee
1753-
Rhoda Lee
B:
13 Feb 1753
John Ensign
Deacon Alpheus Rockwell
Salome Lee
1754-1817
Salome Lee
B:
15 Dec 1754
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1817
Samuel Robbins
Judge Nathan Hale
1742-1813
Judge Nathan Hale
B:
18 Apr 1742
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1778
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1813
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Elisha Lee
1757-
Elisha Lee
B:
13 Feb 1757
Elizabeth (widow) Odingsell Allen
Deacon Milo Lee
1760-1829
Deacon Milo Lee
B:
27 Jun 1760
D:
29 Apr 1829
Ruth Camp
1760-1833
Ruth Camp
B:
20 Dec 1760
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1782
D:
6 Nov 1833
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Reverend Jonathan Lee, Sr.
1718-1788
Reverend Jonathan Lee, Sr.
B:
10 Jul 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1788
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Metcalf
1717-1762
Elizabeth Metcalf
B:
6 Mar 1716/1717
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1744
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1762
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Reverend Chauncy Lee, D.D.
1763-1842
Reverend Chauncy Lee, D.D.
B:
9 Nov 1763
D:
5 Dec 1842
Hardwick, Otsego County, NY
Abigail Staunton
-1805
Abigail Staunton
D:
1805
Olive Spencer
Love Graham
1732-1820
Love Graham
B:
5 Oct 1732
Southbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1762
Second Congregational Church, Woodbridge, CT
D:
22 Dec 1820
Colebrook, Litchfield County, CT
David Lee
1674-1759
David Lee
B:
1674
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1759
New London, New London County, CT
Lydia Strong
1675-1718
Lydia Strong
B:
9 Nov 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elisha Strong
1728-1776
Elisha Strong
B:
30 May 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1776
Brandon, Rutland County, VT
Desire Williams
1730-1821
Desire Williams
B:
22 Feb 1730
M:
Abt 1751
D:
19 Dec 1821
Sennett, Cayuga County, NY
Esther Strong
1729-1729
Esther Strong
B:
17 Nov 1729
D:
17 Nov 1729
Simeon Strong
1731-1812
Simeon Strong
B:
4 Mar 1731
D:
1812
Deborah Strong
1737-1819
Deborah Strong
B:
25 Mar 1737
D:
1819
John Strong
1738-1816
John Strong
B:
16 Aug 1738
D:
1816
Agnes McCure
1740-1829
Agnes McCure
B:
1740
D:
1829
Noah Strong
1702-1771
Noah Strong
B:
20 Sep 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1771
Addison, Addison County, VT
Deborah Gleason
1698-1739
Deborah Gleason
B:
23 Jan 1697/1698
M:
8 Sep 1726
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1739
Lydia Strong
1742-
Lydia Strong
B:
20 Mar 1742
Adonijah Strong
1743-1813
Adonijah Strong
B:
5 Jul 1743
D:
12 Feb 1813
Ann Strong
1745-
Ann Strong
B:
2 Apr 1745
Lydia Dart
Lydia Dart
M:
19 Jan 1741
Joseph Strong
1726-1727
Joseph Strong
B:
13 Apr 1726
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1727
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Strong
1727-1767
Elizabeth Strong
B:
2 Feb 1727
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1767
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Richard Hale
1717-1802
Richard Hale
B:
28 Feb 1717
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
21 May 1746
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1802
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Reverend Joseph Strong
1729-1803
Reverend Joseph Strong
B:
19 Mar 1728/1729
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1803
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jane Gelston
1729-1811
Jane Gelston
B:
13 Apr 1729
Southampton, Suffolk County, NY
M:
7 Jun 1753
Southampton, Suffolk County, NY
D:
21 Sep 1811
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Tabitha Strong
1731-1768
Tabitha Strong
B:
3 Apr 1731
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1768
Norwich, New London County, CT
William Strong
1733-
William Strong
B:
2 May 1733
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Asa Strong
1735-1798
Asa Strong
B:
12 Mar 1735
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1798
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Deacon Elnathan Strong
1736-1806
Deacon Elnathan Strong
B:
23 Sep 1736
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1806
Granby, Hartford County, CT
Rachel
1741-1786
Rachel
B:
1741
D:
9 Oct 1786
Abigail Strong
1739-
Abigail Strong
B:
19 Jan 1738/1739
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Benajah Strong
1740-1809
Benajah Strong
B:
13 Oct 1740
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1809
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Lucy Bishop
1747-1783
Lucy Bishop
B:
21 Dec 1747
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
9 Mar 1769
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1783
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Strong
1743-1822
Eunice Strong
B:
11 Apr 1743
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1822
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Martha Strong
1745-1775
Martha Strong
B:
30 Jul 1745
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1775
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Strong
1745-Bef 1778
Mary Strong
B:
30 Jul 1745
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 1778
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Strong
1704-1792
Elizabeth Strong
B:
27 Sep 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 May 1792
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Captain Joseph Strong, Jr.
1701-1773
Captain Joseph Strong, Jr.
B:
25 Jul 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 May 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1773
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Moses Strong
1708-
Moses Strong
B:
14 May 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Strong
1737-1814
Sarah Strong
B:
9 Apr 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1814
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Clark
1741-1804
Jonathan Clark
B:
27 Jan 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1804
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Oliver Strong
1739-1815
Deacon Oliver Strong
B:
7 Jul 1739
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1815
Charlotte, Chittenden County, VT
Lois Lawrence
1743-1805
Lois Lawrence
B:
12 Apr 1742/1743
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Apr 1760
D:
15 Oct 1805
Vermont
Aaron Strong
1708-Aft 1763
Aaron Strong
B:
14 May 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1763
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Rachel Strong
1711-
Rachel Strong
B:
30 Jun 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Tabitha Strong
1710-1730
Tabitha Strong
B:
13 Aug 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1730
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
James Parker
1708-1781
James Parker
B:
13 Jul 1708
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
9 May 1781
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mary Strong
1714-1754
Mary Strong
B:
10 Jun 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1754
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan (John) Woodbridge
1702-1783
Jonathan (John) Woodbridge
B:
25 Dec 1702
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1750
D:
10 Sep 1783
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Strong
1715-
John Strong
B:
25 Feb 1715
Enoch Strong
1720-
Enoch Strong
B:
16 Jul 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Meraugh
1719-
Sarah Meraugh
B:
14 Oct 1719
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1742
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Tabitha Lee
Abt 1677-1750
Tabitha Lee
B:
Abt August 1677
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1750
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Preserved Strong
1680-1765
Preserved Strong
B:
29 Mar 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1765
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Parents
Deacon Stephen Hart
1602-1683
Margaret Farmington
1606-1693
Mary Hart
1635-1710
Mary Hart
B:
1635
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Lee
1620-1690
John Lee
B:
10 Apr 1620
Colchester, Essex, England
M:
1658
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Jedediah Strong
1637-1733
Jedediah Strong
B:
7 May 1637
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1692
D:
22 May 1733
Coventry, Tolland County, CT