Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Micah Michael Spencer
1772 - 1828 (55 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Martha Ann Barnum
1833-1846
Martha Ann Barnum
B:
22 Feb 1833
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
16 Apr 1846
Knox, Knox County, IL
Rhoda Priscilla Barnum
1834-1866
Rhoda Priscilla Barnum
B:
3 Oct 1834
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
23 Feb 1866
South Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
Calvin William Henry
1827-1908
Calvin William Henry
B:
16 Jun 1827
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
M:
23 Feb 1851
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI
D:
22 Nov 1908
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
John Bunnell Barnum
1835-1868
John Bunnell Barnum
B:
26 May 1835
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
19 Aug 1868
Green River, Emery County, UT
Esther Menerva Murray
1835-1920
Esther Menerva Murray
B:
15 Mar 1835
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI
M:
10 Jul 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1920
Enterprise, Washington County, UT
Henry James Barnum
1840-1909
Henry James Barnum
B:
7 Jun 1840
Ypsilanti, Washtenaw County, MI
D:
20 Nov 1909
Peoa, Summit County, UT
Karen Russell
1846-1878
Karen Russell
B:
28 Feb 1846
Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England
M:
17 Mar 1865
Peoa, Summit County, UT
D:
12 Apr 1878
Panaca, Lincoln County, NV
Annie Marie Truman
1811-1891
Annie Marie Truman
B:
8 Nov 1811
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
10 Mar 1891
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
James Russell Barnum
1809-1843
James Russell Barnum
B:
6 Nov 1809
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
M:
20 Jun 1832
London, Middlesex, ON, Canada
D:
7 Mar 1843
Michigan
Lyman Stoddard
Abt 1807-Bef 1855
Lyman Stoddard
B:
Abt 1807
M:
27 Apr 1848
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
Bef 23 Nov 1855
Joseph Robinson
1804-1868
Joseph Robinson
B:
21 May 1804
Charleston, Montgomery County, NY
M:
23 Nov 1855
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1868
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
Adaliza Lauretta Truman
1815-1890
Adaliza Lauretta Truman
B:
6 Jan 1815
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, PA
D:
1 Apr 1890
West Willow Creek, Bingham County, ID
Charles Shumway
1806-1898
Charles Shumway
B:
1 Aug 1806
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 May 1898
Shumway, Navajo County, AZ
Asahel Plumb Murray
1809-1863
Asahel Plumb Murray
B:
4 Jan 1809
Lunies, Lane, Upper Canada
M:
Abt 1847
D:
4 Apr 1863
Springville, Utah County, UT
Rhoda Sarah Truman
1820-1894
Rhoda Sarah Truman
B:
10 Jun 1820
D:
10 Jan 1894
Rockford, Kent County, MI
Stephen F. Hicks
Abt 1821-Abt 1891
Stephen F. Hicks
B:
Abt 1821
New York state
M:
24 Mar 1844
Washtenau, Washtenau, MI
D:
Abt 1891
Almus Truman
1822-Abt 1892
Almus Truman
B:
3 Nov 1822
Niagara Falls, Niagara County, NY
D:
Abt 1892
Lucy Elizabeth Truman
1864-1905
Lucy Elizabeth Truman
B:
8 Oct 1864
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
21 May 1905
St. Clair, Churchill County, NV
Joseph Smith Huntsman
1838-1921
Joseph Smith Huntsman
B:
29 Dec 1838
Caldwell County, MO
M:
11 Mar 1884
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
19 Jun 1921
Gunlock, Washington County, UT
Jacob Mica Truman
1825-1881
Jacob Mica Truman
B:
30 Aug 1825
Niagara Falls, Niagara County, NY
D:
22 Nov 1881
Hamblin, Washington County, UT
Elizabeth Boyce
1831-1919
Elizabeth Boyce
B:
19 Apr 1831
La Harp, La Harp Township, Hancock County, IL
M:
19 Apr 1849
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
6 Nov 1919
Gunlock, Washington County, UT
Martha (Patty) Spencer
1793-1878
Martha (Patty) Spencer
B:
22 Jul 1793
Unadilla, Otsego County, NY
D:
16 Dec 1878
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
John Franklin Truman
1789-1839
John Franklin Truman
B:
28 Jan 1789
Connecticut
M:
Abt 1809
Richmond, Tioga County, PA
D:
29 Dec 1839
Ypsilanti, Washtenaw County, MI
Lacina (Lacine, Larma) Spencer
1794-Abt 1864
Lacina (Lacine, Larma) Spencer
B:
4 Jun 1794
Unadilla, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1864
Roswell Spencer
1797-1838
Roswell Spencer
B:
14 Jun 1797
Unadilla, Otsego County, NY
D:
20 Mar 1838
Dorastus Spencer
1804-1845
Dorastus Spencer
B:
20 Feb 1804
Tioga County, PA
D:
7 Aug 1845
Lucinda Andrews
Abt 1808-Abt 1878
Lucinda Andrews
B:
Abt 1808
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
M:
27 Jul 1834
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
Abt 1878
Amos Kees Spencer
1806-1845
Amos Kees Spencer
B:
27 Aug 1806
Tioga County, PA
D:
Aug 1845
George Clinton Spencer
1809-Abt 1879
George Clinton Spencer
B:
25 Jan 1809
Unadilla, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1879
Ogleby
Abt 1813-Abt 1883
Ogleby
B:
Abt 1813
Unadilla, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1883
Sophia Maria Spencer
1811-1856
Sophia Maria Spencer
B:
30 Nov 1811
Tioga County, PA
D:
26 Sep 1856
Niagara Falls, Niagara County, NY
Hyrum D. Keeler
Abt 1807-Abt 1877
Hyrum D. Keeler
B:
Abt 1807
Tioga County, PA
M:
1 Dec 1829
Niagara Falls, Niagara County, NY
D:
Abt 1877
Niagara Falls, Niagara County, NY
Jerusha Spencer
1815-1873
Jerusha Spencer
B:
4 Apr 1815
Unadilla, Otsego County, NY
D:
10 Jan 1873
Richard Belcher
Abt 1811-Abt 1881
Richard Belcher
B:
Abt 1811
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
M:
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
Abt 1881
Parents
Jonathan Lee Spencer
Ruth Mudge
1748-1780
Micah Michael Spencer
1772-1828
Micah Michael Spencer
B:
4 Dec 1772
New York state
D:
23 Oct 1828
Knox County, IL
Rhoda Mudge
1775-1828
Rhoda Mudge
B:
20 Oct 1775
Charlotteville, ON, Canada
D:
10 Oct 1828