Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ann Oldage
1627 - 1689 (62 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Benjamin Osborn
1700-1777
Benjamin Osborn
B:
20 Oct 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1777
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Priscilla Hull
1702-1774
Priscilla Hull
B:
3 Jun 1702
M:
11 Jun 1720
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 May 1774
John Osborn
1702-1781
John Osborn
B:
20 Oct 1702
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jan 1781
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Stiles
Abt 1707-1769
Sarah Stiles
B:
Abt 1707
M:
15 Apr 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1769
Rebecca (Mrs. Osborn)
Joseph Osborn
1707-Abt 1773
Joseph Osborn
B:
2 May 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt May 1773
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Stiles
Martha Stiles
M:
30 Dec 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ezekiel Osborn
1710-1772
Ezekiel Osborn
B:
18 May 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 May 1772
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Watson
Abt 1714-1749
Abigail Watson
B:
Abt 1714
M:
12 Apr 1744
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1749
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah (Mrs. Osborn)
John Osborn
1670-1740
John Osborn
B:
25 Aug 1670
Westfield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1740
Elizabeth (Gibson) Gibbs
1672-
Elizabeth (Gibson) Gibbs
B:
13 Sep 1672
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Dec 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Gibbs
1694-
Abigail Gibbs
B:
3 Oct 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Leonard Dix
1688-1750
Leonard Dix
B:
27 Jan 1687/1688
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Apr 1714
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
William Nott
Abt 1690-
William Nott
B:
Abt 1690
M:
Aft 1732
Elizabeth Gibbs
1697-Aft 1725
Elizabeth Gibbs
B:
26 Aug 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1725
Israel Bordman
Abt 1695-Aft 1724
Israel Bordman
B:
Abt 1695
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1724
Jacob Gibbs
1700-1764
Jacob Gibbs
B:
30 Jul 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1764
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Gibbs)
1706-1787
Mary (Mrs. Gibbs)
B:
1705-1706
M:
Bef 1737
Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1787
Rocky Hill, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Gibbs
1703-Aft 1750
Ebenezer Gibbs
B:
8 Nov 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1750
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Bates
Bef 1704-
Ruth Bates
B:
Bef 21 May 1704
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 May 1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Middlesex County, CT
Mary Gibbs
1706-
Mary Gibbs
B:
26 Apr 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Esther Gibbs
1709-
Esther Gibbs
B:
9 Jul 1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Gibbs
1712-
John Gibbs
B:
18 Mar 1711/1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Chase
1714-
Abigail Chase
B:
5 Oct 1714
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
M:
18 May 1732
Abigail Osborn
1672-Bef 1760
Abigail Osborn
B:
8 Mar 1672
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1760
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Gibbs
1666-1709
Jacob Gibbs
B:
22 Jun 1666
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 May 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1708/1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Pease
1693-1757
Isaac Pease
B:
2 May 1693
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1757
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Amy French
1700-
Amy French
B:
6 May 1700
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1722
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abraham Pease
1695-1750
Abraham Pease
B:
2 Nov 1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1750
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Booth
1699-Abt 1733
Mary Booth
B:
9 Feb 1699
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1719
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1733
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Warriner
1705-1763
Abigail Warriner
B:
12 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Aug 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1763
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Pease
1699-1723
Abigail Pease
B:
10 Jul 1699
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1723
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Israel Pease
1702-1771
Israel Pease
B:
22 May 1702
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1771
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Booth
1703-1792
Sarah Booth
B:
10 May 1703
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1725/1726
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1792
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Anne Pease
1705-1773
Anne Pease
B:
Feb 1704/1705
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1773
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Pease
1707-1790
Benjamin Pease
B:
11 Dec 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1790
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Ezekiel Pease
1710-1779
Deacon Ezekiel Pease
B:
20 Jun 1710
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1779
Hannah Chandler
1712-1756
Hannah Chandler
B:
14 Mar 1712
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1731/1732
D:
23 May 1756
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Pease
1713-1794
Timothy Pease
B:
12 Aug 1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1794
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Chandler
1713-1789
Mary Chandler
B:
14 Mar 1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1736
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1789
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Cummings Pease
1715-1808
Cummings Pease
B:
21 Nov 1715
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1808
East Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Pease
1717-
Elizabeth Pease
B:
16 Oct 1717
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1737
D:
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Hale
Benjamin Pease
1717-1768
Benjamin Pease
B:
11 Dec 1717
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1768
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Rose
1715-1768
Abigail Rose
B:
1715
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1739
D:
10 Sep 1768
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mindwell Osborn
1674-1731
Mindwell Osborn
B:
2 Jan 1673/1674
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1731
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Pease
1672-1731
Isaac Pease
B:
15 Jul 1672
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
9 Jun 1691
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1731
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ann Osborn
1676-1690
Ann Osborn
B:
Jan 1675/1676
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Apr 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Osborn
1678-1689
Mary Osborn
B:
Jan 1677/1678
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Osborn
1680-1689
Hannah Osborn
B:
14 Jun 1680
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Osborn
1682-1692
Sarah Osborn
B:
12 Aug 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 May 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Roger Bissell
1718-
Roger Bissell
B:
24 Mar 1717/1718
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Stoughton
1723-1794
Sarah Stoughton
B:
23 Jun 1723
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Oct 1743
D:
10 Sep 1794
Elizabeth Osborn
1684-1761
Elizabeth Osborn
B:
19 Dec 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1761
Lieut. Isaac Bissell
Lieut. Isaac Bissell
M:
2 May 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Loomis
1709-1726
John Loomis
B:
24 Sep 1709
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1726
Martha Loomis
1712-
Martha Loomis
B:
4 Oct 1712
Ebenezer Brown
Abt 1709-
Ebenezer Brown
B:
Abt 1709
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
13 Jul 1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Captain Israel Loomis
1715-1801
Captain Israel Loomis
B:
29 Sep 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1801
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Esther Hunt
1716-1742
Esther Hunt
B:
24 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1742
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Holbrook
Abt 1717-1744
Mary Holbrook
B:
Abt 1717
M:
27 Sep 1743
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1744
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mercy or March Marsh
1725-1795
Mercy or March Marsh
B:
1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
8 Apr 1747
D:
18 Oct 1795
Timothy Loomis
1718-1785
Timothy Loomis
B:
24 Aug 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1785
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Anne Taylor
Abt 1709-1790
Anne Taylor
B:
Abt 1709
M:
5 Mar 1741
D:
7 Mar 1790
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Loomis
1722-1785
Jonathan Loomis
B:
13 Aug 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1785
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Margaret Graves
1724-1805
Margaret Graves
B:
1724
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1744
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 May 1805
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Martha Osborn
1687-Bef 1725
Martha Osborn
B:
10 Apr 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ensign John Loomis, Sr.
1681-1755
Ensign John Loomis, Sr.
B:
1 Jan 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1706
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1755
Lebanon, New London County, CT
twin sons Osborn
1692-1692
twin sons Osborn
B:
3 Feb 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Osborn
1694-
Isaac Osborn
B:
6 Jun 1694
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Osborn)
-1769
Mary (Mrs. Osborn)
D:
13 Oct 1769
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Israel Stiles
1719-1794
Israel Stiles
B:
13 Sep 1719
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1794
Martha Rockwell
1720-1790
Martha Rockwell
B:
28 Aug 1720
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1748
D:
3 Dec 1790
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Osborn
1696-
Mary Osborn
B:
10 Feb 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Stiles
John Stiles
M:
7 May 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Osborn
1725-1776
Abigail Osborn
B:
24 Mar 1724/1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1776
Zebedee Osborn
1725-1796
Zebedee Osborn
B:
25 Jan 1724/1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jun 1796
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lucy Osborn
1727-
Lucy Osborn
B:
30 May 1727
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Davis
Elizabeth Osborn
Aft 1728-
Elizabeth Osborn
B:
Aft 1728
Jacob Osborn
1698-Abt 1755
Jacob Osborn
B:
4 Jan 1698
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt Sep 1755
Greenwich, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Foster
Abigail Foster
M:
Abt Nov 1722
Stow, Middlesex County, MA
John Osborn, Jr.
1646-1706
John Osborn, Jr.
B:
10 Jan 1646
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Eggleston
1648-1689
Abigail Eggleston
B:
12 Jun 1648
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1669
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Ellsworth
1662-1751
Martha Ellsworth
B:
7 Dec 1662
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1751
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Anna Prior
1690-1754
Anna Prior
B:
30 Mar 1690
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1754
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Benjamin Jones
1683-1754
Benjamin Jones
B:
10 Jun 1683
Gloucester, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1707
D:
5 Feb 1754
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Prior
1692-
Mary Prior
B:
6 Mar 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Prior
1695-1772
John Prior
B:
16 May 1695
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1772
Daniel Prior
1697-1746
Daniel Prior
B:
16 Oct 1697
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1746
Sarah Prior
1700-1746
Sarah Prior
B:
12 Feb 1700
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1746
Nathaniel Prior
1702-1785
Nathaniel Prior
B:
21 Sep 1702
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1785
Ariziah (Azariah Prior) Pryor
1705-
Ariziah (Azariah Prior) Pryor
B:
26 Jan 1705
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ezekiel Prior
1708-1798
Ezekiel Prior
B:
24 Apr 1708
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1798
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Geer
1707-1794
Deborah Geer
B:
17 Aug 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Aug 1732
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1794
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Prior
1709-1793
Thankful Prior
B:
9 Sep 1709
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1793
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
David Chapin
1706-1795
David Chapin
B:
19 Oct 1706
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1795
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Prier
1712-
Ebenezer Prier
B:
2 Oct 1712
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Simons
1737-1762
Hannah Simons
B:
21 Apr 1737
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Prior
1665-
John Prior
B:
14 Feb 1664/1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Geer
1670-Bef 1721
Mary Geer
B:
1670
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Apr 1686
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1721
Sarah Prior
1694-
Sarah Prior
B:
4 Mar 1694
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Prior
1701-1776
Daniel Prior
B:
8 Apr 1701
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1776
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Gilbert
1695-
Sarah Gilbert
B:
8 Jun 1695
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 May 1722
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Prior
1667-
Daniel Prior
B:
18 Dec 1667
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Moromas, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Eggleston
1670-1708
Sarah Eggleston
B:
26 Oct 1670
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1693
D:
6 Apr 1708
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ann Osborn
1648-1682
Ann Osborn
B:
15 Jan 1648
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Humphrey Prior
1643-1682
Humphrey Prior
B:
1643
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Osborn
1650-1736
Nathaniel Osborn
B:
10 Mar 1650
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jun 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Osborn
1652-1654
Samuel Osborn
B:
25 Jul 1652
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1654
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Asahel Owen
1699-1740
Asahel Owen
B:
25 Mar 1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1740
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Noah Owen
1701-1786
Noah Owen
B:
14 May 1701
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1785-1786
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Silas Owen
1702-1783
Silas Owen
B:
9 Mar 1702
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1783
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Amos Owen
1705-Bef 1790
Amos Owen
B:
4 Mar 1705
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 1790
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Mary Owen
1707-
Mary Owen
B:
13 Apr 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Isaac Owen
1710-1761
Isaac Owen
B:
28 Jul 1710
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 May 1761
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Martha Owen
1714-1772
Martha Owen
B:
1 Aug 1714
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1772
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Eliphalet Case
Abt 1712-1799
Eliphalet Case
B:
Abt 1712
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1799
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Josiah Owen
1716-1756
Josiah Owen
B:
17 Mar 1716
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1756
Fort William Henry, Lake George, NY
Anne Owen
1718-1720
Anne Owen
B:
4 Apr 1718
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1720
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Josiah Owen
1675-1763
Josiah Owen
B:
6 Jun 1675
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1763
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Mercy Hosford
1674-1753
Mary Mercy Hosford
B:
12 Aug 1674
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Dec 1698
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1753
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Owen
1678-1709
Isaac Owen
B:
4 Jun 1678
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1709
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Phelps
1706-
Mary Phelps
B:
11 Sep 1706
Abigail Phelps
1708-
Abigail Phelps
B:
9 Feb 1708
Mary Owen
1680-Abt 1750
Mary Owen
B:
15 Feb 1679/1680
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Phelps
1676-1750
Enoch Phelps
B:
21 Jan 1675/1676
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Apr 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1750
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
David Clark
1725-
David Clark
B:
17 Jul 1725
Rachel Moore
1731-1814
Rachel Moore
B:
1731
M:
1750
D:
9 Oct 1814
Abigail Owen
1681-
Abigail Owen
B:
8 Dec 1681
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Clark
1688-1749
Samuel Clark
B:
10 Nov 1688
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1715
D:
6 Nov 1749
Esther Owen
1682-Abt 1685
Esther Owen
B:
17 Mar 1682
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1685
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Thrall
1706-
Elizabeth Thrall
B:
23 Mar 1706
Samuel Thrall
1708-
Samuel Thrall
B:
25 Feb 1708
Elizabeth Owen
1684-
Elizabeth Owen
B:
19 Nov 1684
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Thrall
1681-1709
Samuel Thrall
B:
22 Feb 1681
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Oct 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1709
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Irene Case
1725-
Irene Case
B:
12 Jan 1725
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Case
1667-1725
Samuel Case
B:
1 Jun 1667
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1721
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1725
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
John Owen
1712-
John Owen
B:
18 Mar 1712
Desire Owen
1718-
Desire Owen
B:
26 Feb 1718
John Owen
1686-1748
John Owen
B:
27 Mar 1686
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1748
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Marshall
1689-1772
Hannah Marshall
B:
8 Dec 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1711
D:
30 Nov 1772
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Osborn
1655-1689
Mary Osborn
B:
16 Apr 1655
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1689
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Owen
1651-1722
Josiah Owen
B:
8 Sep 1651
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1674
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah West
1693-
Hannah West
B:
24 May 1693
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin West
1696-
Benjamin West
B:
1 Jun 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary West
1696-1752
Mary West
B:
15 Aug 1696
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1752
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Lemuel Lee
1693-
Lemuel Lee
B:
1 Dec 1693
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1721
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail West
1716-
Abigail West
B:
23 Jul 1716
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Shaddock
1674-Bef 1733
Hannah Shaddock
B:
1674
D:
Bef 1733
Benjamin West
1670-Bef 1733
Benjamin West
B:
1670
M:
14 Mar 1691/1692
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef Jan 1733
Hannah Osborn
1657-1715
Hannah Osborn
B:
18 Dec 1657
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elias Shattuck
-1676
Elias Shattuck
M:
26 Nov 1675
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 May 1676
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Eggleston
1680-Aft 1729
Mary Eggleston
B:
2 Oct 1680
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1729
Sarah Bliss
1706-
Sarah Bliss
B:
24 Oct 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Kilborn
1703-1785
Jonathan Kilborn
B:
17 Mar 1703
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Sep 1740
D:
1785
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Bliss
1712-1799
Jonathan Bliss
B:
4 Jan 1711/1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Apr 1799
Sybil Fox
-1789
Sybil Fox
D:
2 Jun 1789
Gilsum, Cheshire County, NH
Sarah Eggleston
1683-1740
Sarah Eggleston
B:
20 Apr 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1740
Jonathan Bliss
1672-1740
Jonathan Bliss
B:
5 Jan 1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1740
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mr. Kelborne
Samuel Osborn
Abt 1707-1774
Samuel Osborn
B:
Abt 1707
D:
6 Feb 1774
Mary Phelps
1704-1786
Mary Phelps
B:
8 Dec 1704
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
14 Apr 1725
D:
1786
Abigail Eggleston
1685-1708
Abigail Eggleston
B:
11 Apr 1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Osborn, Jr.
Samuel Osborn, Jr.
M:
May 1704
Abigail Eggleston
1710-1758
Abigail Eggleston
B:
21 Jun 1710
D:
17 Jun 1758
Isaac Bancroft
Isaac Bancroft
M:
17 Dec 1741
Benjamin Eggleston, III
1713-1733
Benjamin Eggleston, III
B:
28 Sep 1713
D:
9 Aug 1733
Joseph Eggleston
1715-1715
Joseph Eggleston
B:
12 Jul 1715
D:
12 Jul 1715
Joseph Eggleston
1716-1797
Joseph Eggleston
B:
9 Apr 1716
D:
9 May 1797
Hannah Blodgett
Mary Eggleston
1717-1761
Mary Eggleston
B:
1 Feb 1717
D:
28 Jun 1761
Hannah Eggleston
1722-
Hannah Eggleston
B:
9 Apr 1722
Biggett Eggleston
1724-
Biggett Eggleston
B:
17 Mar 1724
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Corning
Mary Corning
M:
7 Nov 1743
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abiah Eggleston
1728-
Abiah Eggleston
B:
29 Apr 1728
Sarah Eggleston
1731-1741
Sarah Eggleston
B:
25 Nov 1731
D:
30 Oct 1741
Benjamin Eggleston, II
1687-1729
Benjamin Eggleston, II
B:
27 May 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1729
Mary Dibble
1689-
Mary Dibble
B:
22 Jul 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1708
Connecticut
William West
1717-1804
William West
B:
26 Mar 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1804
Hillsdale, Columbia County, NY
Louisa Maria Muller
Abt 1718-Abt 1804
Louisa Maria Muller
B:
Abt 1718
Hillsdale, Columbia County, NY
M:
30 Sep 1739
Athens, Greene County, NY
D:
Abt 1804
Hillsdale, Columbia County, NY
Dorothy Eggleston
1689-Aft 1729
Dorothy Eggleston
B:
28 Feb 1688/1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1729
Samuel West
1691-
Samuel West
B:
21 Jun 1691
M:
24 Feb 1707
Joseph Eggleston
1695-1715
Joseph Eggleston
B:
3 Mar 1695
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1715
Esther (Hester) Eggleston
1699-
Esther (Hester) Eggleston
B:
10 Jul 1699
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Osborn
Samuel Osborn
M:
13 May 1719
Benjamin Eggleston
1653-1732
Benjamin Eggleston
B:
18 Dec 1653
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Mar 1678
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1732
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Osborn
1684-
Samuel Osborn
B:
19 Oct 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Osborn
1687-
Rebecca Osborn
B:
20 Apr 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Osborn
1660-1736
Samuel Osborn
B:
8 May 1660
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jun 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary
-1690
Mary
D:
3 Aug 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Denslow
-1751
Rebecca Denslow
M:
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 May 1751
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ann Owen
1683-
Ann Owen
B:
9 Nov 1683
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
David Owen
Abt 1705-
David Owen
B:
Abt 1705
Mary Ann Owen
1706-
Mary Ann Owen
B:
7 Oct 1706
Lebanon, New London County, CT
David Jacobs
1709-1758
David Jacobs
B:
28 Sep 1709
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1736
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1758
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Owen
1708-
Esther Owen
B:
26 Aug 1708
Isaac Owen
1709-
Isaac Owen
B:
3 Dec 1709
Ann Owen
1710-
Ann Owen
B:
18 Oct 1710
Rachel Owen
1711-
Rachel Owen
B:
30 Dec 1711
Joseph Owen, Jr.
1685-1758
Joseph Owen, Jr.
B:
29 Jan 1685
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1758
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Owen)
Abt 1685-
Mary (Mrs. Owen)
B:
Abt 1685
Jonathon Owen
1718-
Jonathon Owen
B:
27 Oct 1718
Ruth Owen
Mercy Owen
Irene Owen
Lydia Owen
Ruth Woodworth
1688-Aft 1758
Ruth Woodworth
B:
1688
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1718
D:
Aft 1758
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Owen
1714-1757
Daniel Owen
B:
6 Nov 1714
D:
1757
Hannah Owen
1718-
Hannah Owen
B:
16 Nov 1718
Eleazer Owen
1720-
Eleazer Owen
B:
24 Jan 1720
Bathsheeba Owen
1728-1732
Bathsheeba Owen
B:
13 Jun 1728
D:
4 Jun 1732
Timothy Owen
1731-
Timothy Owen
B:
18 Apr 1731
Moses Owen
1688-
Moses Owen
B:
7 Jul 1688
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Mann
Hannah Mann
M:
4 Feb 1713
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jemima Owen
1719-
Jemima Owen
B:
26 Jul 1719
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Leonard Owen
1720-1790
Leonard Owen
B:
13 Dec 1720
D:
BY 1790
Elijah Owen
1722-Abt 1799
Elijah Owen
B:
29 Jan 1721/1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Abt June 1799
Chittenden County, VT
Patience Wright
Patience Wright
M:
21 Oct 1747
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Olive Beeman
-1792
Olive Beeman
M:
10 Nov 1756
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1792
Litchfield County, CT
Abigail (Mrs. Elijah Owen)
Abigail (Mrs. Elijah Owen)
M:
Aft 1792
Chittenden County, VT
Keziah Owen
1723-1790
Keziah Owen
B:
27 Jun 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1790
Charles Brewster
1724-Abt 1790
Charles Brewster
B:
1724
D:
Abt 1790
Joshua Owen
1724-
Joshua Owen
B:
7 Feb 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Eliphalet Owen
1727-
Eliphalet Owen
B:
26 Jun 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Esther Owen
1730-
Esther Owen
B:
3 Sep 1730
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Althea Owen
Martha Owen
1740-
Martha Owen
B:
BY 1740
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Owen
1740-
John Owen
B:
BY 1740
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Samuel Owen
1742-
Samuel Owen
B:
26 May 1742
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joshua Owen
Aft 1692-
Joshua Owen
B:
Aft 1692
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Margaret Woodworth
Margaret Woodworth
M:
5 Nov 1718
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
Caleb Owen
Caleb Owen
-1772
Caleb Owen
D:
1772
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Brewster
Elizabeth Brewster
M:
20 Jun 1740
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Owen
1733-
Sarah Owen
B:
21 May 1733
Zaccheus Owen
1737-
Zaccheus Owen
B:
1737
Ammeziah Owen
1739-
Ammeziah Owen
B:
1739
Abner Owen
1740-
Abner Owen
B:
1740
Aaron Owen
John Owen
Aaron Owen
Miriam Wright
Miriam Wright
M:
11 Jan 1733
Congregational Church, Franklin, New London County, CT
Esther Osborn
1662-
Esther Osborn
B:
9 Aug 1662
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Owen
1660-1746
Joseph Owen
B:
23 Oct 1660
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1682
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1735-1746
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Isaac Osborn
1664-1673
Isaac Osborn
B:
28 Sep 1664
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1673
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mindwell Wright
1688-YOUNG
Mindwell Wright
B:
24 Sep 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Wright
1690-
Joseph Wright
B:
14 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Merriam Merrick
Sarah Wright
1692-
Sarah Wright
B:
20 Nov 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hezekiah Porter
1687-
Hezekiah Porter
B:
10 Jun 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Wright
1694-1712
Benjamin Wright
B:
11 Nov 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mindwell Wright
1697-
Mindwell Wright
B:
4 Mar 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Wright
1699-
Martha Wright
B:
16 Jun 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Oldage
Mary Wright
1702-1758
Mary Wright
B:
24 Sep 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1758
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Wright
1706-
Rachel Wright
B:
4 Dec 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Dorchester
Sarah Osborn
1667-1733
Sarah Osborn
B:
8 Feb 1666/1667
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Wright
1660-1736
Joseph Wright
B:
1 Sep 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1687
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Parents
Richard Oldage
-1661
Ann Oldage
1627-1689
Ann Oldage
B:
15 Jan 1626/1627
D:
28 Aug 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Osborn
1621-1686
John Osborn
B:
1621
M:
19 May 1645
D:
27 Oct 1686
Windsor, Hartford County, CT