Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Albert Gallatin Fellows
1799 - 1880 (80 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William Harlow Fellows
1828-1919
William Harlow Fellows
B:
10 Sep 1828
Canton, Wayne County, MI
D:
8 Jun 1919
Manuel Fellows
1852-
Manuel Fellows
B:
1852
Temecula, Riverside County, CA
Amelia Fellows
1859-
Amelia Fellows
B:
18 Dec 1859
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Michael Freeland Van Deventer
Michael Freeland Van Deventer
M:
17 Sep 1877
Hiram Wallace Fellows
1830-1869
Hiram Wallace Fellows
B:
1830
Canton, Wayne County, MI
D:
Nov 1869
Tuscon, Pima County, AZ
Felipa La Portilla de Robles
1834-1897
Felipa La Portilla de Robles
B:
1834
Canton, Wayne County, MI
M:
26 Aug 1850
Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, CA
D:
7 May 1897
San Timoteo Canyon, San Bernardino County, CA
Mary Ellen Fellows
1832-1833
Mary Ellen Fellows
B:
15 Aug 1832
Plymouth, Wayne County, MI
D:
11 Jun 1833
Emily Louisa Fellows
1834-1836
Emily Louisa Fellows
B:
5 Nov 1834
Plymouth, Wayne County, MI
D:
7 May 1836
Carrie Elizabeth Whipple
1877-1963
Carrie Elizabeth Whipple
B:
12 Dec 1877
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
21 Nov 1963
Orem, Utah County, UT
August Neilsen
1876-1950
August Neilsen
B:
24 Jun 1876
So Doname Vale, Denmark
M:
30 Jun 1898
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Feb 1950
Orem, Utah County, UT
Frank Lee
Abt 1877-
Frank Lee
B:
Abt 1877
M:
25 Jun 1954
Enos Whipple
1881-1901
Enos Whipple
B:
17 Mar 1881
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
17 Aug 1901
Wyoming
Bertha Violet Whipple
1884-1961
Bertha Violet Whipple
B:
31 Oct 1884
Pima, Graham County, AZ
D:
6 May 1961
Samuel Joseph Olsen
1879-1962
Samuel Joseph Olsen
B:
7 Sep 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Jul 1903
Utah County, UT
D:
25 Feb 1962
Jessie Maria Whipple
1895-1896
Jessie Maria Whipple
B:
5 Dec 1895
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Jun 1896
Dewey Albert Whipple
1897-1984
Dewey Albert Whipple
B:
29 Nov 1897
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
25 Oct 1984
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jennie Smith
1898-1935
Jennie Smith
B:
26 Feb 1898
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
19 Sep 1918
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1935
Lake View, Tooele County, UT
Ruth McKean
1910-1951
Ruth McKean
B:
28 Sep 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Apr 1937
Tooele, Tooele County, UT
D:
26 Nov 1951
Lake View, Tooele County, UT
Esther Irene Muth Stieve
1902-1993
Esther Irene Muth Stieve
B:
2 Feb 1902
Frankfort, Spink County, SD
M:
16 Mar 1964
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Jul 1993
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
Albert Fellows Whipple
1856-1907
Albert Fellows Whipple
B:
10 Mar 1856
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Jul 1907
Lonetree, Uinta County, WY
Mariah Elizabeth Carter
1856-1907
Mariah Elizabeth Carter
B:
27 Feb 1856
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
27 Dec 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1907
Provo, Utah County, UT
Le Roy Carter
1877-1935
Le Roy Carter
B:
6 Jan 1877
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Feb 1935
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Annie Marie Larsen
1883-1930
Annie Marie Larsen
B:
6 Apr 1883
Glenwood, Sevier County, UT
M:
2 Nov 1903
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1930
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Addie Eliza Carter
1878-1963
Addie Eliza Carter
B:
22 Apr 1878
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
20 Apr 1963
Provo, Utah County, UT
James Magnus Bonny
1877-1936
James Magnus Bonny
B:
14 Nov 1877
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
23 Apr 1898
D:
6 Aug 1936
Provo, Utah County, UT
Emeline Whipple
1858-1924
Emeline Whipple
B:
17 Mar 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Mar 1924
McCormick, Millard County, UT
Edmund Durfee Carter
1854-1915
Edmund Durfee Carter
B:
2 Mar 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
Abt 1876
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1915
Wells, Elko County, NV
Moroni Adair
1856-
Moroni Adair
B:
31 Oct 1855/1856
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
23 Sep 1881
Richard Whipple
1860-1876
Richard Whipple
B:
11 Jun 1860
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Sep 1876
Heber Whipple
1862-1877
Heber Whipple
B:
26 Mar 1862
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1877
Alice Whipple
1864-1880
Alice Whipple
B:
23 Mar 1864
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
3 Feb 1880
William Albert Tyler
1884-1919
William Albert Tyler
B:
14 Mar 1884
Woodruff, Navajo County, AZ
D:
18 Jan 1919
Clifton, Greenlee County, AZ
Dona McMillan
1892-
Dona McMillan
B:
16 Apr 1892
Duncan, Greenlee County, AZ
M:
1 Aug 1909
Duncan, Greenlee County, AZ
Alice Minerva Tyler
1887-
Alice Minerva Tyler
B:
15 Jul 1887
Woodruff, Navajo County, AZ
Charles Prozeller
1894-1989
Charles Prozeller
B:
13 Dec 1894
New York City, New York County, NY
M:
16 Oct 1938
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
14 Dec 1989
Cottonwood, Yavapai County, AZ
Walter Penn
Abt 1883-
Walter Penn
B:
Abt 1883
Woodruff, Navajo County, AZ
Mary Mariah (May) Tyler
1890-
Mary Mariah (May) Tyler
B:
13 Mar 1890
Woodruff, Navajo County, AZ
Martin Robertson
Abt 1890-
Martin Robertson
B:
Abt 1890
M:
Bef 1912
Ida Vilate Tyler
1892-1959
Ida Vilate Tyler
B:
15 Sep 1892
Woodruff, Navajo County, AZ
D:
26 Dec 1959
Chico, Butte County, CA
Karl Allen Pleasant
Abt 1890-
Karl Allen Pleasant
B:
Abt 1890
Shiloh, Union Parish, LA
M:
10 Apr 1920
Cisco, Eastland, TX
John H. Tilley
Abt 1888-
John H. Tilley
B:
Abt 1888
Woodruff, Navajo County, AZ
daughter Tyler
Franklin Judson Drollinger, Jr.
1896-
Franklin Judson Drollinger, Jr.
B:
6 Oct 1896
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Minerva Amelia Whipple
1866-1919
Minerva Amelia Whipple
B:
28 Jun 1866
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Jan 1919
Clifton, Greenlee County, AZ
John Campbell Tyler
1857-1951
John Campbell Tyler
B:
1 Sep 1857
Evergreen, Washington County, TX
M:
22 Nov 1881
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
28 Jan 1951
Chico, Butte County, CA
Vilate Whipple
1868-1897
Vilate Whipple
B:
8 Dec 1868
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1897
Ephraim Penrod
1866-1935
Ephraim Penrod
B:
17 Sep 1866
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
17 Jul 1885
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
16 May 1935
Lula Whipple
1893-1920
Lula Whipple
B:
11 Mar 1893
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Apr 1920
Don Young
1893-1920
Don Young
B:
24 Apr 1893
Woodland, Navajo County, AZ
M:
17 Dec 1912
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
D:
22 Apr 1920
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Clella Whipple
1895-
Clella Whipple
B:
26 Jun 1895
Graham, Chihuahua, Mexico
Robert Winn
Abt 1891-
Robert Winn
B:
Abt 1891
Pima, Graham County, AZ
Hyrum Hanford Whipple
1871-1949
Hyrum Hanford Whipple
B:
20 Jan 1871
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1949
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
Laura Catherine McClellan
1873-1895
Laura Catherine McClellan
B:
9 Jun 1873
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
1 Mar 1891
D:
8 Dec 1895
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Effie Ecco Tenny Salisbury
Abt 1875-
Effie Ecco Tenny Salisbury
B:
Abt 1875
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
17 Jun 1911
Lucretia Black Adair
Abt 1875-
Lucretia Black Adair
B:
Abt 1875
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
22 Feb 1962
David E. Whipple
1873-1881
David E. Whipple
B:
20 Jan 1873
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
1881
Clessa May Walser
1895-1985
Clessa May Walser
B:
5 May 1895
Colonia Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
6 Sep 1985
Anchorage, Anchorage, AK
Lorin William Moffett
1891-1962
Lorin William Moffett
B:
1 May 1891
Colonia Pacheco, Galeana, Chihuahua, Mex
M:
9 Sep 1914
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
25 Feb 1962
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Ross Ewing
Ross Ewing
M:
22 Oct 1938
Amelia Walser
1898-
Amelia Walser
B:
13 Jan 1898
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Richard Ivins Bentley
1895-1983
Richard Ivins Bentley
B:
23 Feb 1895
St. George, Washington County, UT
M:
23 Sep 1918
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
18 Mar 1983
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Isreal Ivins Bentley
1901-
Isreal Ivins Bentley
B:
19 Nov 1901
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
4 Oct 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ida Walser
1900-1988
Ida Walser
B:
12 Jan 1900
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Apr 1988
Leland Arthur Jackson
1898-1988
Leland Arthur Jackson
B:
4 Nov 1898
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
7 Feb 1924
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
22 Apr 1988
John Floyd Walser
Anna Melissa Farnsworth
Erma Walser
Elizabeth Walser
Lucille Walser
1911-1913
Lucille Walser
B:
16 Dec 1911
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
11 May 1913
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Frank Leroy Walser
1913-1934
Frank Leroy Walser
B:
4 Oct 1913
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
D:
9 Nov 1934
Wilma Reah Walser
1917-1987
Wilma Reah Walser
B:
3 May 1917
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
20/21 Jun 1987
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Living
Ida Rosetta Whipple
1876-1943
Ida Rosetta Whipple
B:
29 Mar 1876
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1943
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
John Jacob Walser
1872-1962
John Jacob Walser
B:
7 Jul 1872
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
29 Mar 1893
Colonia Juarez, Casas Grandes, Mexico
D:
3 Aug 1962
El Paso, El Paso County, TX
Alfred Safford Whipple
1879-1890
Alfred Safford Whipple
B:
10 Jul 1879
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
3 Jul 1890
Elizabeth Whipple
1883-1884
Elizabeth Whipple
B:
18 Jul 1883
Show Low, Navajo County, AZ
D:
3 Aug 1884
Amelia Mariah Fellows
1838-1890
Amelia Mariah Fellows
B:
13 May 1838
Plymouth, Wayne County, MI
D:
4 Jul 1890
Colonia Juarez, Casas Grandes, Mexico
Edson Whipple
1805-1894
Edson Whipple
B:
5 Feb 1805
Dummerston, Windham County, VT
M:
6 Sep 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 May 1894
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
William Albert Hunt
1850-
William Albert Hunt
B:
15 Jan 1850
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
E. Knight
Abt 1854-
E. Knight
B:
Abt 1854
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
M:
Abt 1875
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Orson Albert Talbot
1877-1928
Orson Albert Talbot
B:
11 Feb 1877
Beaver, Beaver County, UT
D:
8 Dec 1928
Holden, Millard County, UT
Sarah Miriam Leavitt
1885-1968
Sarah Miriam Leavitt
B:
24 Jun 1885
Gunlock, Washington County, UT
M:
30 May 1907
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1968
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Charlotte Louisa Talbot
1879-1968
Charlotte Louisa Talbot
B:
9 May 1879
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
2 Sep 1968
Raymond Samuel Pratt
Abt 1875-
Raymond Samuel Pratt
B:
Abt 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
28 Sep 1898
Russell Hale Fuller
Abt 1875-
Russell Hale Fuller
B:
Abt 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Loren C. Reed
Abt 1875-
Loren C. Reed
B:
Abt 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Loren Talbot
1904-1994
Loren Talbot
B:
20 Mar 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Dec 1994
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
Lelah Elizabeth Hammon
1902-1993
Lelah Elizabeth Hammon
B:
19 Jul 1902
Perry, Bannock County, ID
M:
24 Nov 1926
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
D:
7 May 1993
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
Lydia Maria Talbot
1881-1950
Lydia Maria Talbot
B:
20 Jun 1881
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1950
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
James General Houston
1875-1949
James General Houston
B:
22 Oct 1875
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
1 Aug 1898
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
6 Jun 1949
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
William Henry Talbot
1884-1956
William Henry Talbot
B:
11 May 1884
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
D:
25 Apr 1956
Wah Wah Valley, Beaver County, UT
Ethel Hatch
1884-1949
Ethel Hatch
B:
6 Mar 1884
Hatch, Garfield County, UT
M:
12 Sep 1906
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
6 Jan 1949
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Eliza Ann Talbot
1886-1886
Eliza Ann Talbot
B:
13 Aug 1886
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
26 Aug 1886
Mary Edith Talbot
1887-1947
Mary Edith Talbot
B:
20 Sep 1887
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
27 Mar 1947
Benjamin Adams
Abt 1883-
Benjamin Adams
B:
Abt 1883
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
8 Nov 1906
John Marion Talbot
1890-1971
John Marion Talbot
B:
2 Mar 1890
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
D:
10 May 1971
Orem, Utah County, UT
Olive Pearl Myers
1894-1993
Olive Pearl Myers
B:
25 May 1894
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
9 Nov 1911
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
1993
George Francis Talbot
1892-1962
George Francis Talbot
B:
16 Jul 1892
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Feb 1962
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Elizabeth Jane Dickinson
1897-
Elizabeth Jane Dickinson
B:
5 Apr 1897
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
20 Dec 1915
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Phoebe Isabelle Talbot
1895-1966
Phoebe Isabelle Talbot
B:
6 Aug 1895
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1966
Napa, Napa County, CA
Albert Agustus Reid
1894-1952
Albert Agustus Reid
B:
6 Mar 1894
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
11 Aug 1915
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
1 Jul 1952
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Roy Prince
Abt 1891-
Roy Prince
B:
Abt 1891
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
Sally Maria Hunt
1857-1895
Sally Maria Hunt
B:
12 Nov 1857
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
6 Nov 1895
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Orson Talbot
1852-1905
Orson Talbot
B:
14 Mar 1852
Cruxeaston, Hampshire, England
M:
1872
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
D:
13 Mar 1905
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
William Albert Hunt
1860-1904
William Albert Hunt
B:
14 Jan 1860
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
D:
31 Jan 1904
Emma Evaline Knight
1863-1923
Emma Evaline Knight
B:
26 Dec 1863
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
M:
Abt 1885
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Dec 1923
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
Joseph Hyrum Hadden
1881-1889
Joseph Hyrum Hadden
B:
2 Apr 1881
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
18 Feb 1889
William Alfred Hadden
1885-1914
William Alfred Hadden
B:
28 May 1885
Joseph City, Sevier County, UT
D:
4 Jan 1914
Loren Emanuel Hadden
1887-1887
Loren Emanuel Hadden
B:
18 Apr 1887
Joe Town, Sevier County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1887
Myrtle Hadden
1888-1961
Myrtle Hadden
B:
17 Jun 1888
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
4 May 1961
Cortez, Montezuma County, CO
Earnest Baldwin Black
1887-1966
Earnest Baldwin Black
B:
4 Mar 1887
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
19 Feb 1907
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
31 Mar 1966
Monticello, San Juan County, UT
Christian Robert Christensen
1875-1966
Christian Robert Christensen
B:
7 Feb 1875
St. George, Washington County, UT
M:
21 Apr 1928
Monticello, San Juan County, UT
D:
16 Feb 1966
Monticello, San Juan County, UT
Effie May Hadden
1890-1906
Effie May Hadden
B:
14 Jan 1890
Sansimone, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
30 Jul 1906
Ruby Hadden
1891-1972
Ruby Hadden
B:
4 Mar 1891
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
20 Oct 1972
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Vernon Dalton
1888-1953
Vernon Dalton
B:
6 May 1888
Loa, Wayne County, UT
M:
18 Nov 1912
Verdure, San Juan County, UT
D:
26 Jan 1953
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jessie James Hadden
1890-1960
Jessie James Hadden
B:
26 Jun 1890
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
24 Apr 1960
Phebe Ann Hunt
1862-1946
Phebe Ann Hunt
B:
4 Sep 1862
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
D:
31 Mar 1946
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Joseph Hadden
1854-1935
Joseph Hadden
B:
20 Jun 1854
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
23 Jan 1879
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1935
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Elizabeth Jane Hunt
1866-1917
Elizabeth Jane Hunt
B:
24 Dec 1866
Deseret, Millard County, UT
D:
21 May 1917
Pintura, Washington County, UT
Thomas Olds
1854-1924
Thomas Olds
B:
28 Dec 1854
Cape Good Hope, South Africa
M:
29 Jul 1884
Scofield, Carbon County, UT
D:
26 May 1924
Toquerville, Washington County, UT
Phoebe Louisa Fellows
1840-1882
Phoebe Louisa Fellows
B:
14 Aug 1840
Detroit, Wayne County, MI
D:
12 Mar 1882
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Emmanuel Hunt
1831-1863
Emmanuel Hunt
B:
1 Apr 1831
Reed, Hertsfordshire, England
M:
Mar 1857
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
2 Mar 1863
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Samuel Sylvester Hunt
1888-1944
Samuel Sylvester Hunt
B:
13 May 1888
Kanosh, Millard County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1944
Park City, Summit County, UT
Rose Ann Roseann Levi
1892-1976
Rose Ann Roseann Levi
B:
11 Oct 1892
Sevier, Sevier County, UT
M:
3 Jun 1908
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
31 Dec 1976
Price, Carbon County, UT
John Levi Hunt
1890-1939
John Levi Hunt
B:
21 Feb 1890
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1939
Emma Louisa Hunt
1892-1893
Emma Louisa Hunt
B:
8 Jun 1892
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
27 Dec 1893
Jesse S. Hunt
1894-1913
Jesse S. Hunt
B:
8 Jul 1894
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
7 Jul 1913
Laura Lavern Hunt
1896-1934
Laura Lavern Hunt
B:
19 Sep 1896
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1934
Erastus Rasmussen
Erastus Rasmussen
M:
16 May 1914
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Alta Amelia Hunt
1898-1979
Alta Amelia Hunt
B:
21 Dec 1898
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
12 Jun 1979
Joseph Marion Hunt
1901-1961
Joseph Marion Hunt
B:
19 Nov 1901
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
18 Feb 1961
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Effie Burgess
1903-1935
Effie Burgess
B:
25 Oct 1903
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
23 Oct 1920
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
8 Dec 1935
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Alice Maud Hunt
1904-1960
Alice Maud Hunt
B:
12 Aug 1904
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1960
Provo, Utah County, UT
Oren Joseph Smith
1896-1953
Oren Joseph Smith
B:
16 Aug 1896
Desert Lake, Emery County, UT
M:
24 Oct 1922
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
29 Sep 1953
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
James Edmond Hunt
1908-1961
James Edmond Hunt
B:
15 Oct 1908
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
D:
23 May 1961
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Mildred Caroline Winder
1912-1993
Mildred Caroline Winder
B:
7 Jan 1912
Desert Lake, Emery County, UT
M:
Abt 1938
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1993
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Samuel Isaac Hunt
1864-1944
Samuel Isaac Hunt
B:
29 Jul 1864
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
29 Feb 1944
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Laura Lorania Lott
1871-1919
Laura Lorania Lott
B:
29 May 1871
Kanosh, Millard County, UT
M:
6 Jul 1887
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
4 Jun 1919
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
Levi Emanuel Olds
1885-1950
Levi Emanuel Olds
B:
23 Jul 1885
Joseph City, Sevier County, UT
D:
20 May 1950
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Kate Calkin Dodge
1889-1947
Kate Calkin Dodge
B:
29 Sep 1889
St. George, Washington County, UT
M:
10 Jan 1911
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1947
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Louise Olds
1887-1941
Louise Olds
B:
11 Jun 1887
Kanosh, Millard County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1941
William Prescott Duffin
1884-1969
William Prescott Duffin
B:
8 Jan 1884
Toquerville, Washington County, UT
M:
7 Apr 1910
Kanosh, Millard County, UT
D:
1 Jun 1969
Louis Olds
1887-1896
Louis Olds
B:
11 Jun 1887
Kanosh, Millard County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1896
George Thomas Olds
1889-1972
George Thomas Olds
B:
12 Aug 1889
Lyman, Wayne County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1972
St. George, Washington County, UT
Traca Miles
1892-1957
Traca Miles
B:
1 Mar 1892
St. George, Washington County, UT
M:
10 Dec 1913
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1957
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
William Albert Olds
1891-1977
William Albert Olds
B:
8 Aug 1891
Lyman, Wayne County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth Rebacca Williams
Abt 1891-1963
Elizabeth Rebacca Williams
B:
Abt 1891
M:
29 Jul 1913
Parowan, Iron County, UT
D:
8 Mar 1963
Mina Jensen
1894-1979
Mina Jensen
B:
22 Jul 1894
Chester, Sanpete County, UT
M:
16 Oct 1964
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Feb 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mina Olsen
Abt 1891-
Mina Olsen
B:
Abt 1891
M:
16 Oct 1965
Charles Andrew Olds
1894-
Charles Andrew Olds
B:
30 May 1894
Lyman, Wayne County, UT
Gladys Sylvester
1896-1960
Gladys Sylvester
B:
23 May 1896
Bellevue (Pintura), Washington County, UT
M:
18 Apr 1917
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1960
Toquerville, Washington County, UT
Leither Saprona Holland
Abt 1894-
Leither Saprona Holland
B:
Abt 1894
M:
14 Mar 1966
Arthur Hurbert Olds
1897-1987
Arthur Hurbert Olds
B:
20 May 1897
Lyman, Wayne County, UT
D:
29 Oct 1987
St. George, Washington County, UT
Lottie Encora Dodge
1902-1992
Lottie Encora Dodge
B:
11 Oct 1902
Toquerville, Washington County, UT
M:
8 Apr 1919
D:
28 Apr 1992
Hurricane, Washington County, UT
Dewey Glen Olds
1899-1952
Dewey Glen Olds
B:
8 Aug 1899
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
18 May 1952
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Sarah Lareen Davis
1899-1930
Sarah Lareen Davis
B:
10 Jun 1899
Kanarraville, Iron County, UT
M:
1928
D:
21 Aug 1930
Grand Junction, Mesa County, CO
Verlean Haslam
Verlean Haslam
M:
24 Oct 1936
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Alvin Olds
1902-1903
Alvin Olds
B:
28 May 1902
Toquerville, Washington County, UT
D:
13 Aug 1903
Carl Theodore Olds
Abt 1905-
Carl Theodore Olds
B:
Abt 1905
Ivan Olds
1907-1907
Ivan Olds
B:
5 May 1907
Bellevue (Pintura), Washington County, UT
D:
14 Jun 1907
Melvin James Olds
1908-1979
Melvin James Olds
B:
21 Jul 1908
Pintura, Washington County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1979
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Elva Hallman
Abt 1908-
Elva Hallman
B:
Abt 1908
son Olds
Eliza Elizabeth Jane Hunt
1866-1917
Eliza Elizabeth Jane Hunt
B:
24 Dec 1866
Deseret, Millard County, UT
D:
21 May 1917
Bellevue (Pintura), Washington County, UT
Thomas Olds
1854-1924
Thomas Olds
B:
28 Dec 1854
Cape of Good Hope, Cape, South Africa
M:
29 Jul 1884
Scofield, Emery (now Carbon), UT
D:
26 May 1924
Toquerville, Washington County, UT
George Henry Sheppard
1885-1953
George Henry Sheppard
B:
22 Oct 1885
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
24 Nov 1953
Colton, San Bernardino County, CA
Annie Rebecca McBride
1889-1919
Annie Rebecca McBride
B:
24 Jul 1889
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
M:
10 Nov 1909
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Apr 1919
Payson, Utah County, UT
Mary Jane Sheppard
1887-1895
Mary Jane Sheppard
B:
16 Sep 1887
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
12 Dec 1895
Myrtle Sheppard
1889-1945
Myrtle Sheppard
B:
3 Oct 1889
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1945
Provo, Utah County, UT
John Juduthan Taylor
1880-1930
John Juduthan Taylor
B:
9 Feb 1880
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
4 Apr 1907
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1930
Springville, Utah County, UT
Annie Elizabeth Sheppard
1892-1985
Annie Elizabeth Sheppard
B:
4 Feb 1892
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
7 Jul 1985
Provo, Utah County, UT
Walter Henry Warenski
1885-1915
Walter Henry Warenski
B:
18 Apr 1885
Joseph, Sevier County, UT
M:
17 Feb 1909
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
1 Dec 1915
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
David Elmer Evans
1891-1938
David Elmer Evans
B:
21 Sep 1891
Lake Shore, Utah County, UT
M:
6 Aug 1917
Lake Shore, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1938
Pioche, Lincoln County, NV
Rolland Debois McQuivey
1887-1976
Rolland Debois McQuivey
B:
14 Feb 1887
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
M:
15 Aug 1942
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1976
Utah County, UT
Thomas William Sheppard
1895-1976
Thomas William Sheppard
B:
5 Mar 1895
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Dec 1976
Hathaway Pines, Calaveras County, CA
Jennie Patterson
1890-1973
Jennie Patterson
B:
6 Mar 1890
Jarrow-on-Tyne, Durham, England
M:
3 Jul 1922
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1973
Stockton, San Joaquin County, CA
Hazel Berniece Sheppard
1897-
Hazel Berniece Sheppard
B:
8 Sep 1897
Payson, Utah County, UT
Marion Homer Davis
1891-1923
Marion Homer Davis
B:
13 Feb 1891
Salem, Utah County, UT
M:
11 Nov 1913
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1923
Salem, Utah County, UT
Charles Andrew Underwood
1878-1957
Charles Andrew Underwood
B:
19 May 1878
Salem, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Sep 1957
Payson, Utah County, UT
Charles Willard Sheppard
1900-1920
Charles Willard Sheppard
B:
12 Apr 1900
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1920
Amelia Louisa Sheppard
1902-1993
Amelia Louisa Sheppard
B:
11 Dec 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1993
Boise, Ada County, ID
Charles Ivan Davis
1895-1924
Charles Ivan Davis
B:
21 Jun 1895
Salem, Utah County, UT
M:
28 Mar 1918
Salem, Utah County, UT
D:
20 Jun 1924
Willard Larkin Davis
John Paul Deuel
Moroni Leetham
-1980
Moroni Leetham
M:
2 Sep 1941
Pioche, Lincoln County, NV
D:
17 May 1980
Archie Sheppard
1905-1939
Archie Sheppard
B:
27 Aug 1905
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Dec 1939
Pioche, Lincoln County, NV
Laura Adeline Shell
1912-1971
Laura Adeline Shell
B:
24 Nov 1912
Ingales, Gray County, KS
M:
16 Aug 1928
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1971
Payson, Utah County, UT
Mazie Sheppard
1908-1986
Mazie Sheppard
B:
4 Feb 1908
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
29 Nov 1986
Payson, Utah County, UT
Ralph Howard Shell
1908-1962
Ralph Howard Shell
B:
24 Mar 1908
Ingales, Gray County, KS
M:
10 Nov 1934
Utah
D:
8 Apr 1962
Payson, Utah County, UT
Abbot
Eugene Hunt Sheppard
1910-1999
Eugene Hunt Sheppard
B:
30 Aug 1910
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
5 Mar 1999
Twin Falls County, ID
Ida Leveda Mackey
1912-1978
Ida Leveda Mackey
B:
18 Feb 1912
Elsinore, Sevier County, UT
M:
10 Jun 1932
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Aug 1978
Nellie Sheppard
Mary Ellen Hunt
1869-1917
Mary Ellen Hunt
B:
24 Jul 1869
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1917
Payson, Utah County, UT
Thomas Sheppard
1857-1932
Thomas Sheppard
B:
22 Jul 1857
Mountain Ash, Glamorgan, Wales
M:
16 Jun 1884
Scofield, Carbon County, UT
D:
13 Sep 1932
Payson, Utah County, UT
Pheobe Louisa Chidister
1890-1955
Pheobe Louisa Chidister
B:
1 Dec 1890
Thurber, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Mar 1955
Price, Carbon County, UT
Hank Fayette Giles
1885-1952
Hank Fayette Giles
B:
2 May 1885
Giles, Wayne County, UT
M:
1 Jan 1909
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1952
Price, Carbon County, UT
Juliette Chidester
1893-1984
Juliette Chidester
B:
1 Apr 1892/1893
Hanksville, Wayne County, UT
D:
2 Jun 1984
Provo, Utah County, UT
John Henry Beamer Dean
1877-1948
John Henry Beamer Dean
B:
13 Jul 1877
Hillsville, Carroll County, VA
M:
24 Oct 1912
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1948
Payson, Utah County, UT
Francis Marion Allred
Abt 1892-1917
Francis Marion Allred
B:
Abt 1892
M:
24 Oct 1912
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
11 Nov 1917
Jessie Hunt
Abt 1892-
Jessie Hunt
B:
Abt 1892
M:
Hanksville, Wayne County, UT
William Alfred Chidester
1894-1917
William Alfred Chidester
B:
29 Aug 1894
Blue Valley, Piute County, UT
D:
16 May 1917
Amelia Vilate Alexander
Amelia Vilate Alexander
M:
St. George, Washington County, UT
Amelia Emeline Chidester
1896-1976
Amelia Emeline Chidester
B:
23 Feb 1896
Cainesville, Wayne County, UT
D:
31 Aug 1976
Herbert Richards
Abt 1896-
Herbert Richards
B:
Abt 1896
M:
12 Apr 1915
Cainesville, Wayne County, UT
George (Starakey) Strokey
Abt 1896-
George (Starakey) Strokey
B:
Abt 1896
M:
Abt 1917
Cainesville, Wayne County, UT
Sarah May Chidester
1897-1974
Sarah May Chidester
B:
30 Oct 1897
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
17 Dec 1974
Alonzo Leroy Holt
Abt 1867-
Alonzo Leroy Holt
B:
Abt 1867
M:
3 Mar 1917
Huntington, Emery County, UT
William Heath
Abt 1867-
William Heath
B:
Abt 1867
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Howard E. Young
Abt 1867-
Howard E. Young
B:
Abt 1867
Wanda Drusilda Chidester
1900-1983
Wanda Drusilda Chidester
B:
8 Apr 1900
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
10 Nov 1983
Layton, Davis County, UT
Daniel Marion Wayman
1895-1958
Daniel Marion Wayman
B:
14 Nov 1895
Molen, Emery County, UT
M:
17 Jun 1918
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1958
Provo, Utah County, UT
Kenneth Melrose Wayman
1923-1978
Kenneth Melrose Wayman
B:
2 Sep 1923
Ferron, Emery County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1978
Arizona
Alta Chidester
1901-1927
Alta Chidester
B:
13 Oct 1901
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
3 Apr 1927
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Hyrum Stephen Atwood
1899-1982
Hyrum Stephen Atwood
B:
8 Oct 1899
Cleveland, Emery County, UT
M:
12 Nov 1924
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
13 Oct 1982
Price, Carbon County, UT
Lapreal Chidester
1904-1954
Lapreal Chidester
B:
8 Apr 1904
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1954
Freddy Wayman
1900-1968
Freddy Wayman
B:
4 Nov 1900
Ferron, Emery County, UT
M:
10 Nov 1921
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
5 May 1968
Susanna Chidester
1905-1994
Susanna Chidester
B:
25 Jun 1905
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
21 Feb 1994
Payson, Utah County, UT
Edward Engle
1884-1955
Edward Engle
B:
24 Oct 1884
Glendale, Kane County, UT
M:
28 Jan 1924
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1955
Provo, Utah County, UT
Maria Chidester
1907-
Maria Chidester
B:
11 Feb 1907
Huntington, Emery County, UT
James Hill
Lovira Chidester
1909-
Lovira Chidester
B:
13 May 1909
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Clair Lewis
son Chidester
1911-1911
son Chidester
B:
5 Jan 1911
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
5 Jan 1911
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Levi Parker Chidester
1912-1979
Levi Parker Chidester
B:
29 Jan 1912
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
4 Sep 1979
West Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Reba Houskeeper
Reba Houskeeper
M:
23 Apr 1940
Lynn Hunt Chidester
1915-1915
Lynn Hunt Chidester
B:
15 Jan 1915
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
1915
John Morris Chidester
1916-2002
John Morris Chidester
B:
18 Dec 1916
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
24 May 2002
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Nona Bell Foote
Sarah Susanna Hunt
1872-1944
Sarah Susanna Hunt
B:
13 Jan 1872
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
D:
18 Jan 1943/1944
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
Alfred Gideon Chidester
1869-1941
Alfred Gideon Chidester
B:
13 Aug 1869
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
M:
31 Jan 1890
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
1 Feb 1941
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Amelia Emeline Hunt
1874-1911
Amelia Emeline Hunt
B:
10 Nov 1874
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
D:
3 Feb 1911
Charles King Grundy
1868-1918
Charles King Grundy
B:
26 Dec 1868
Minersville, Beaver County, UT
M:
26 Sep 1891
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1918
John Fredrieson
Abt 1874-
John Fredrieson
B:
Abt 1874
M:
Abt 1895
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
Albert C. Nay
1896-1966
Albert C. Nay
B:
25 Mar 1896
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1966
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Fern Rosella Gavin
1904-1947
Fern Rosella Gavin
B:
12 Nov 1904
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
23 Feb 1920/1921
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
30 Oct 1947
Zora Collins
Abt 1900-
Zora Collins
B:
Abt 1900
Circleville, Piute County, UT
M:
8 Dec 1949
Elvira Leona Nay
1898-1972
Elvira Leona Nay
B:
10 Feb 1898
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
28 May 1972
Thomas Albert Kocherhans
1896-1930
Thomas Albert Kocherhans
B:
30 Sep 1896
Losee, Garfield County, UT
M:
26 Jun 1916
Tropic, Garfield County, UT
D:
14 Feb 1930
James W. Wilson
Abt 1894-
James W. Wilson
B:
Abt 1894
Circleville, Piute County, UT
William Levi Nay
1900-1953
William Levi Nay
B:
10 Aug 1900
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
9 May 1953
Salina, Sevier County, UT
Mary Venna Sherman
1908-1999
Mary Venna Sherman
B:
8 Dec 1908
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
25 Nov 1925
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1999
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
Mary Alice Nay
1903-1924
Mary Alice Nay
B:
27 May 1903
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1924
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Nolen Leonald Dobson
1900-1967
Nolen Leonald Dobson
B:
2 Jun 1900
Circleville, Piute County, UT
M:
27 Jun 1921
D:
15 Feb 1967
Circleville, Piute County, UT
daughter Nay
Clinton Lyman Gavin
1906-1975
Clinton Lyman Gavin
B:
26 Apr 1906
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
6 Sep 1975
Springville, Utah County, UT
Lawrence Calvin Nay
1905-1977
Lawrence Calvin Nay
B:
24 Dec 1905
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
17 Aug 1977
Clarkston, Asotin County, WA
Mary Dorothy Linford
Mary Dorothy Linford
M:
25 Apr 1932
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Irene Nay
1907-1977
Irene Nay
B:
20 Oct 1907
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
6 May 1977
Lynwood, Washington County, UT
Roxie Susanna Nay
1910-1978
Roxie Susanna Nay
B:
16 May 1910
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1978
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
William Nickle Austin
William Nickle Austin
M:
20 Sep 1939
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Samuel Charles Nay
1913-1973
Samuel Charles Nay
B:
7 Apr 1913
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
12 May 1973
Roselle Elnora Higgins
Roselle Elnora Higgins
M:
10 Jul 1939
Clarence Dolphin Nay
1915-1973
Clarence Dolphin Nay
B:
5 Oct 1915
Circleville, Piute County, UT
D:
12 May 1973
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Arnold H. Nay
1918-1974
Arnold H. Nay
B:
14 Apr 1918
Tropic, Garfield County, UT
D:
11 Jun 1974
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Vera Dorothy Nay
Alice Malinda Hunt
1877-1968
Alice Malinda Hunt
B:
30 Apr 1877
Paragonah, Iron County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1968
St. George, Washington County, UT
William Dolphin Nay
1870-1946
William Dolphin Nay
B:
7 Mar 1870
Mountain Dell, Washington County, UT
M:
18 Mar 1895
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
24 Feb 1946
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Lyman Talbot
1902-1982
Lyman Talbot
B:
12 Jan 1902
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
Sep 1982
Utah County, UT
Liddie Ann Ide
1902-1974
Liddie Ann Ide
B:
2 Oct 1902
Oasis, Millard County, UT
M:
22 Oct 1923
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1974
Rosetta Hunt
1880-1973
Rosetta Hunt
B:
9 Mar 1880
Brigham City, Navajo County, AZ
D:
11 Aug 1973
Antioch, Contra Costa County, CA
Orson Talbot
1852-1905
Orson Talbot
B:
14 Mar 1852
Cruxeaston, Hampshire, England
M:
7 Aug 1900
Inverury, Sevier County, UT
D:
13 Mar 1905
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
James Arthur Harmon, Jr.
1907-1971
James Arthur Harmon, Jr.
B:
11 Dec 1907
Sevier, Sevier County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1971
Angie Epling
1912-1981
Angie Epling
B:
9 Apr 1912
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
M:
27 Sep 1933
Monroe, Sevier County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1981
Louisa Rosina Harmon
Lorenzo Frazier Harmon
Martha Ann Ide
Levi David Harmon
1914-1974
Levi David Harmon
B:
4 Feb 1914
Joseph City, Sevier County, UT
D:
22 Apr 1974
Erma Ilene Christensen
1919-1978
Erma Ilene Christensen
B:
3 Nov 1919
Elsinore, Sevier County, UT
M:
5 Jul 1940
D:
20 Aug 1978
Ernest Leroy Harmon
1916-1974
Ernest Leroy Harmon
B:
29 Jul 1916
Joseph City, Sevier County, UT
D:
27 Dec 1974
James Arthur Harmon, Sr.
1880-1938
James Arthur Harmon, Sr.
B:
16 Jan 1880
Big Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Dec 1906
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1938
Antioch, Contra Costa County, CA
Orson Pratt
Abt 1880-
Orson Pratt
B:
Abt 1880
Wilford Hunt
1882-1912
Wilford Hunt
B:
4 Mar 1882
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
D:
12 Feb 1912
Payson, Utah County, UT
Annie Pryor Seat
1875-1971
Annie Pryor Seat
B:
9 Sep 1875
Bluewing, Person County, NC
M:
1 May 1901
D:
22 Apr 1971
Levi Hunt
1833-1921
Levi Hunt
B:
21 Aug 1833
Reed, Hertsfordshire, England
M:
1 Apr 1863
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
2 Aug 1921
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Parents
James Fellows
1771-1847
Phoebe (Phebe) Leonard
1771-1859
Albert Gallatin Fellows
1799-1880
Albert Gallatin Fellows
B:
5 Sep 1799
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
2 Mar 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
Sally Maria Hanford
1807-1845
Sally Maria Hanford
B:
15 Sep 1807
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
M:
5 Sep 1826
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
D:
14 Oct 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Phoebe Danfield
1807-
Phoebe Danfield
B:
20 Sep 1807
Chester County, PA
M:
2 May 1852
Ann Anderson
1799-
Ann Anderson
B:
1799
M:
25 Aug 1852
Ann Anderson Ritchie
1799-
Ann Anderson Ritchie
B:
1799
M:
25 Aug 1852