Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Benjamin Field
1699 - 1749 (49 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Susannah Field
1726-
Susannah Field
B:
25 Oct 1726
Middletown Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
Middletown, Dauphin County, PA
John Lloyd
John Lloyd
M:
20 Jul 1750
Falls Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
Benjamin Field
1728-
Benjamin Field
B:
1 Nov 1728
Middletown Township, Bucks County, PA
Mary (Mrs. Field)
Mary (Mrs. Field)
M:
Abt 1750
Samuel Brown
1751-1820
Samuel Brown
B:
1 Nov 1751
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
17 Dec 1820
Abi White
Abi White
M:
13 Apr 1773
Falls Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
Anna Brown
1778-1802
Anna Brown
B:
10 Jan 1778
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
25 Aug 1802
Fallsington Township, Bucks County, PA
Mark Balderston
1778-1823
Mark Balderston
B:
1 May 1778
Solebury Township, Bucks County, PA
M:
18 Mar 1801
Falls Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
D:
3 Sep 1823
Fallsington Township, Bucks County, PA
David Brown
1780-1860
David Brown
B:
27 Aug 1780
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
12 Apr 1860
Sarah Williams
1786-
Sarah Williams
B:
4 Mar 1786
Cheltenham Township, Montgomery County, PA
John Brown, Jr.
1753-1820
John Brown, Jr.
B:
19 Feb 1753
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
17 Dec 1820
Bucks County, PA
Martha Harvey
Abt 1756-1822
Martha Harvey
B:
Abt 1756
Upper Makefield Township, Bucks County, PA
M:
13 Nov 1777
Upper Makefield Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
D:
23 Feb 1822
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
Benjamin Brown
1754-1817
Benjamin Brown
B:
30 Oct 1754
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
1817
Prudence Clayton
Prudence Clayton
M:
1 Nov 1773
David Brown
1756-
David Brown
B:
31 Aug 1756
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
Phebe Bassett
Phebe Bassett
M:
14 Aug 1777
Sarah Brown
1758-1795
Sarah Brown
B:
27 Nov 1758
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
20 Jan 1795
Bristol Township, Bucks County, PA
Samuel Allen
Abt 1755-
Samuel Allen
B:
Abt 1755
M:
4 May 1781
Bucks County, PA
Mary Brown
1761-1777
Mary Brown
B:
8 Jan 1761
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
18 Aug 1777
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
Charles Brown
1762-1853
Charles Brown
B:
27 Aug 1762
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
31 Mar 1853
Bucks County, PA
Charlotte Palmer
Charlotte Palmer
M:
12 May 1784
Falls Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
William Brown
1764-1764
William Brown
B:
4 Aug 1764
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
1764
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
Elizabeth Brown
1765-1824
Elizabeth Brown
B:
11 Dec 1765
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
22 Jan 1824
Lower Makefield Township, Bucks County, PA
Mahlon Yardley
Mahlon Yardley
M:
26 Apr 1787
Ann Brown
1771-
Ann Brown
B:
3 Nov 1771
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
Joseph Brown
1776-1823
Joseph Brown
B:
25 May 1776
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
D:
8 Nov 1823
Mary Butcher
Mary Butcher
M:
27 Oct 1794
Anna Field
1730-
Anna Field
B:
21 Aug 1730
Middletown Township, Bucks County, PA
John Brown
1725-1802
John Brown
B:
29 Jun 1725
Falls Township, Bucks County, PA
M:
5 Jul 1750
Falls Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
D:
1 Mar 1802
Bucks County, PA
Parents
Benjamin Field
1670-
Experience Allen
1669-1702
Benjamin Field
1699-1749
Benjamin Field
B:
1 Mar 1698/1699
West Chesterfield Township, Burlington, PA
D:
3 Feb 1748/1749
Middletown Township, Bucks County, PA
Sarah Stevenson
1707-
Sarah Stevenson
B:
6 Mar 1706/1707
Bucks County, PA
M:
29 Aug 1724
Middletown Monthly Meeting, Bucks County, PA
D:
Middletown Township, Bucks County, PA