Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Ann Huntley
1816 - 1903 (87 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Luther Clinton Burnham
1864-1864
Luther Clinton Burnham
B:
3 Sep 1864
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Sep 1864
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
Annie Burnham
1865-1875
Annie Burnham
B:
13 Oct 1865
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1875
Mary Burnham
1867-1946
Mary Burnham
B:
26 Aug 1867
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1946
Kuman Jones
Abt 1863-
Kuman Jones
B:
Abt 1863
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
Abt 1888
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
John Dye Frankland
1874-1900
John Dye Frankland
B:
4 Jan 1874
Levan, Juab County, UT
M:
12 Apr 1899
D:
12 Sep 1900
Mariah Burnham
1869-1948
Mariah Burnham
B:
30 Sep 1869
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
14 May 1948
John Rex Winder
Abt 1869-
John Rex Winder
B:
Abt 1869
M:
27 Oct 1893
Maurine Burnham
1898-1900
Maurine Burnham
B:
14 Mar 1898
Jackson (La Plata), San Juan County, NM
D:
9 Oct 1900
Bessie Burnham
1901-1979
Bessie Burnham
B:
17 Jul 1901
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
18 Mar 1979
St. George, Washington County, UT
Jesse Nathaniel Decker
1898-
Jesse Nathaniel Decker
B:
4 Sep 1898
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
24 Feb 1928
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Luther Franklin Burnham
1903-1973
Luther Franklin Burnham
B:
16 Dec 1903
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
9 Sep 1973
Emily Aston
1909-
Emily Aston
B:
24 Feb 1909
Beadling, Allegheny County, PA
M:
18 Oct 1932
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Verna Burnham
1905-1978
Verna Burnham
B:
22 Dec 1905
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
9 Nov 1978
St. George, Washington County, UT
Howard Adams Holt
1909-
Howard Adams Holt
B:
16 Apr 1909
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
30 Dec 1932
St. George, Washington County, UT
Georgina Burnham
1908-1990
Georgina Burnham
B:
6 Feb 1908
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
9 Feb 1990
James Kenneth Hunt
1911-1991
James Kenneth Hunt
B:
21 Aug 1911
Enterprise, Washington County, UT
M:
15 Jan 1935
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
25 Nov 1991
Alma Joseph Burnham
Minnie Mae Lewis
Lewis Clinton Burnham
1912-1996
Lewis Clinton Burnham
B:
20 Jan 1912
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
16 Mar 1996
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Rose Winnifred Pratt
Lewis Barnett Burnham
1872-1944
Lewis Barnett Burnham
B:
7 Jan 1872
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
4 May 1944
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Georgina Madora Barker
1873-1957
Georgina Madora Barker
B:
19 Jun 1873
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
16 May 1897
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
1 Oct 1957
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Jane Burnham
1873-Abt 1873
Jane Burnham
B:
18 May 1873
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
Abt May 1873
Jane Burnham
1874-1874
Jane Burnham
B:
17 Apr 1874
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
17 Apr 1874
daughter Burnham
1874-1874
daughter Burnham
B:
18 May 1874
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
18 May 1874
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
Thelma Matilda Burnham
1901-1987
Thelma Matilda Burnham
B:
28 Apr 1901
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
6 Aug 1987
Roy Melvin Wood
1895-1983
Roy Melvin Wood
B:
15 Sep 1895
Alvin, Brazoria County, TX
M:
27 Jul 1923
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
8 Mar 1983
Leland Clinton Burnham
1903-
Leland Clinton Burnham
B:
1903
Eunice Ethel Simpson
Emery Floyd Burnham
1904-
Emery Floyd Burnham
B:
1904
O. Leone Burnham
Evva Maria Burnham
1909-1980
Evva Maria Burnham
B:
14 Mar 1909
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
4 Dec 1980
Edmund Garrett Barlow
1904-
Edmund Garrett Barlow
B:
1904
Cyril James Burnham
Ilean Burnham
Leatha Burnham
Clinton Wilbur Burnham
1875-1961
Clinton Wilbur Burnham
B:
20 Jun 1875
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1961
Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, CA
Ella Mae Walker
1879-1961
Ella Mae Walker
B:
22 Mar 1879
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
16 Mar 1900
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
1 Nov 1961
Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, CA
Cornelia Mortensen
1909-1963
Cornelia Mortensen
B:
4 Mar 1909
Sanford, Conejos County, CO
D:
16 Feb 1963
Joseph William Smith
1906-1966
Joseph William Smith
B:
20 Feb 1906
Galena, Stone County, MO
M:
26 Dec 1927
Los Angeles County, CA
D:
16 Jun 1966
Arlington Russell Mortensen
1911-1995
Arlington Russell Mortensen
B:
30 Jan 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1995
Bessie Burch
1910-1950
Bessie Burch
B:
2 Dec 1910
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
26 Nov 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1950
Alice Josephine Mortensen
Fanny (Fannie) Burnham
1878-1955
Fanny (Fannie) Burnham
B:
30 Jun 1878
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
D:
9 Aug 1955
San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, CA
Arlington Peter Mortensen
1877-1960
Arlington Peter Mortensen
B:
20 Feb 1877
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
9 Apr 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 May 1960
San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, CA
Francis Burnham
1878-1878
Francis Burnham
B:
30 Jun 1878
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
D:
30 Jun 1878
Matilda Collyer
1901-1901
Matilda Collyer
B:
5 Dec 1901
Denver, Denver County, CO
D:
27 Dec 1901
Edwin Burchall Collyer
1908-1919
Edwin Burchall Collyer
B:
21 Mar 1908
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
10 May 1919
Ruth Maria Collyer
1911-2001
Ruth Maria Collyer
B:
7 Jun 1911
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
20 Feb 2001
George Wilmot Hedden
1907-1987
George Wilmot Hedden
B:
6 Feb 1907
Orange, Essex County, NJ
M:
14 Jun 1933
Kingman, Mohave County, AZ
D:
11 Jul 1987
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Percy Luther Collyer
1913-1986
Percy Luther Collyer
B:
19 Sep 1913
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
10 Feb 1986
Bellevue, King County, WA
Darlene Mae Doble
Rosalind Taylor
1915-1935
Rosalind Taylor
B:
25 Jul 1915
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
M:
16 Jan 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Jun 1935
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Flavilla Burnham
1880-1920
Flavilla Burnham
B:
4 Dec 1880
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
25 Feb 1920
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
Cyril James Collyer
1871-1966
Cyril James Collyer
B:
9 Apr 1871
Ware, Hertfordshire, England
M:
21 Oct 1901
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
6 Jun 1966
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Francis Burnham
1880-1880
Francis Burnham
B:
4 Oct 1880
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
4 Dec 1880
Phyllis Burnham
Rex Merrill Burnham
1905-1956
Rex Merrill Burnham
B:
31 May 1905
Cortez, Montezuma County, CO
D:
1 Mar 1956
Violet Street
1907-1957
Violet Street
B:
11 Sep 1907
Lehi, Utah County, UT
M:
1 Jan 1932
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
28 Oct 1957
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Matilda Burnham
1906-1974
Matilda Burnham
B:
24 Oct 1906
Montazoma Valley, Summit County, CO
D:
7 Sep 1974
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Harvey Leo McGee
1905-1993
Harvey Leo McGee
B:
23 Aug 1905
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
M:
19 Jul 1928
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
30 Nov 1993
Washington County, UT
Luther Asael Burnham
1908-1994
Luther Asael Burnham
B:
19 Mar 1908
Mount Glen, Union County, OR
D:
20 Mar 1994
Mary Ruby Sparks
1906-1998
Mary Ruby Sparks
B:
26 Jul 1906
Easton, Leavenworth County, KS
M:
10 Apr 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1998
Joseph William Burnham
1909-1964
Joseph William Burnham
B:
18 Sep 1909
Lagrande, Union County, OR
D:
20 Feb 1964
Susanna Johanna Scheibner
1907-1991
Susanna Johanna Scheibner
B:
30 Mar 1907
Dresden, Sachsen, Germany
M:
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Dec 1991
Amelia Burnham
Eugene Kipling Burnham
1913-1956
Eugene Kipling Burnham
B:
9 Sep 1913
La Grande, Union County, OR
D:
11 Jun 1956
Provo, Utah County, UT
Irene Fox
Phoeba Burnham
Robert Paul Jensen
1916-1989
Robert Paul Jensen
B:
20 Jul 1916
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
1 Sep 1989
Utah
John William Burnham
1882-1931
John William Burnham
B:
13 Oct 1882
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
1 Jun 1931
Lakeview, Lake County, OR
Amelia Lue Luamelia Palmer
1883-1962
Amelia Lue Luamelia Palmer
B:
13 Jan 1883
Orderville, Kane County, UT
M:
9 Oct 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Sep 1962
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Minnie Stemblom
Abt 1886-
Minnie Stemblom
B:
Abt 1886
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
Luther Clinton Burnham
1835-1914
Luther Clinton Burnham
B:
28 Nov 1835
Waitsfield, Washington County, VT
D:
22 May 1914
Logan, Cache County, UT
Matilda Barnett
1845-1882
Matilda Barnett
B:
4 Dec 1845
Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
M:
19 Nov 1863
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Oct 1882
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
Owen Stewart Burnham
1876-1877
Owen Stewart Burnham
B:
5 Mar 1876
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1877
James Murray Palmer
1898-1960
James Murray Palmer
B:
30 Sep 1898
Aztec, San Juan County, NM
D:
9 Nov 1960
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Pauline Covert Froman
Abt 1902-
Pauline Covert Froman
B:
Abt 1902
Aztec, San Juan County, NM
M:
16 Jun 1926
Neva Ethel Thurston
1904-2000
Neva Ethel Thurston
B:
9 Nov 1904
Warsaw, Benton County, MO
M:
8 May 1930
D:
6 Apr 2000
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Earl Watson Palmer
1900-1902
Earl Watson Palmer
B:
1 May 1900
Aztec, San Juan County, NM
D:
20 Jun 1902
Harold Clinton Palmer
1903-1955
Harold Clinton Palmer
B:
28 Mar 1903
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
15 May 1955
Aztec, San Juan County, NM
Myra Pitman
Rose Palmer
1905-1926
Rose Palmer
B:
7 Jun 1905
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
9 Jan 1926
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Paul Burnham Palmer
1907-1984
Paul Burnham Palmer
B:
10 Aug 1907
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
12 Jan 1984
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Elva Jensen
1910-1984
Elva Jensen
B:
21 Mar 1910
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
15 Oct 1928
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
19 Jul 1984
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Milton Luther Palmer
1910-1967
Milton Luther Palmer
B:
1 Jul 1910
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
31 Dec 1967
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
George Theodore Palmer
John Franklin Palmer
Claudia Irene Rhoads
Miles Stewart Palmer
1917-2000
Miles Stewart Palmer
B:
18 Jul 1917
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
25 Nov 2000
Provo, Utah County, UT
Verdell Farr
Joseph Alvin Palmer
Camera Burnham
1878-1964
Camera Burnham
B:
9 Oct 1878
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
D:
11 Oct 1964
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
James Milton Palmer
1863-1928
James Milton Palmer
B:
29 Dec 1863
Brooklin, Durham, ON
M:
7 Dec 1897
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
6 Mar 1928
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Edith Burnham
1880-1881
Edith Burnham
B:
3 Oct 1880
St. Johns, Apache County, AZ
D:
8 Nov 1881
George Antipas Burnham
1882-1882
George Antipas Burnham
B:
5 Jul 1882
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
6 Sep 1882
Lucia Burnham
1914-1915
Lucia Burnham
B:
20 Jul 1914
Verdure, San Juan County, UT
D:
7 Feb 1915
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
Bertha Burnham
1915-1999
Bertha Burnham
B:
21 Nov 1915
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
D:
5 Dec 1999
Earl Alpheus Larimore
1906-
Earl Alpheus Larimore
B:
31 Aug 1906
Idaho Springs, Clear Creek County, CO
M:
22 Oct 1939
Cortez, Montezuma County, CO
Ruth Burnham
Stuart Alvin Burnham
1919-1944
Stuart Alvin Burnham
B:
25 Feb 1919
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
D:
5 Jan 1944
Edith Burnham
1921-1921
Edith Burnham
B:
13 Jul 1921
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
D:
16 Jul 1921
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
Owen Wallace Burnham
Colleen Redd
Norma Burnham
Lewis Edward Burnham
Lucy Gail Wayman
Evelyn Burnham
Wallace Alvin Burnham
1884-1959
Wallace Alvin Burnham
B:
23 Feb 1884
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
4 Nov 1959
Blanding, San Juan County, UT
Emma Marrietta Rogers
1894-1988
Emma Marrietta Rogers
B:
18 May 1894
Bluff, San Juan County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1913
Bluff, San Juan County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1988
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Theodore Rex McKean
Alvin Burnham McKean
Ruth McKean
James Lane McKean
Velma Louise Kresser
Ramona McKean
1919-2002
Ramona McKean
B:
28 Jul 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Sep 2002
Washington, Beaver County, UT
Carl Racker
1915-2003
Carl Racker
B:
5 Oct 1915
Lehi, Utah County, UT
M:
30 Jun 1943
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Jul 2003
Alexandria, Fairfax County, VA
Robert Burnham McKean
1923-1970
Robert Burnham McKean
B:
10 Jul 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Apr 1970
Utah
Lillian McKean
Louis Frederick Theler
1921-1869
Louis Frederick Theler
B:
7 Jul 1921
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
D:
24 Sep 1869
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nina Burnham
1888-1925
Nina Burnham
B:
27 Feb 1888
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
6 Oct 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Theodore Lane McKean
1884-1965
Theodore Lane McKean
B:
17 Nov 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
17 Jun 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Jan 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Matilda Burnham
1889-1890
Matilda Burnham
B:
25 Aug 1889
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
1 Sep 1890
Lillian Burnham
1892-1961
Lillian Burnham
B:
21 May 1892
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
3 Dec 1961
Robert A. Leatham
Abt 1892-
Robert A. Leatham
B:
Abt 1892
M:
22 Apr 1929
Mary Lucinda Stewart
1852-1916
Mary Lucinda Stewart
B:
24 Dec 1852
Mountainville, Alpine, UT
M:
17 May 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Hyde Burnham
1884-1884
William Hyde Burnham
B:
28 Oct 1884
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Oct 1884
Caroline Burnham
1888-1931
Caroline Burnham
B:
1 Apr 1888
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1931
Wallace Morten Funk
1888-
Wallace Morten Funk
B:
13 Oct 1888
Washington, Washington County, UT
Clara Hyde
1861-1950
Clara Hyde
B:
28 Feb 1861
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
6 Dec 1883
D:
14 Oct 1950
Wallace Clinton Burnham
1879-1959
Wallace Clinton Burnham
B:
24 Nov 1879
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
29 Aug 1959
Cardston, AB, Canada
Amelia Melissa Smith
1882-
Amelia Melissa Smith
B:
14 Oct 1882
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
31 Oct 1900
Logan, Cache County, UT
Crysta Philinda Burnham
1882-1964
Crysta Philinda Burnham
B:
29 Jun 1882
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1964
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Alfred George Woodland
1881-1962
Alfred George Woodland
B:
6 Oct 1881
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
11 Oct 1905
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
15 Nov 1962
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Lelia Burnham
1884-1905
Lelia Burnham
B:
25 Aug 1884
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
20 May 1905
Mary Louise Burnham
1886-1972
Mary Louise Burnham
B:
20 Sep 1886
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1972
Logan, Cache County, UT
George Willis Skidmore
1877-1955
George Willis Skidmore
B:
25 Aug 1877
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
21 Feb 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1955
Logan, Cache County, UT
Anna Edna Burnham
1888-1978
Anna Edna Burnham
B:
16 Oct 1888
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1978
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Ivie May Burnham
1891-1926
Ivie May Burnham
B:
13 May 1891
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Nov 1926
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Joseph Guernsey Brown Spencer
1881-1928
Joseph Guernsey Brown Spencer
B:
29 Jun 1881
Kanab, Kane County, UT
M:
27 Jun 1917
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
17 Apr 1928
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Lydia Larue Burnham
1893-1970
Lydia Larue Burnham
B:
6 Nov 1893
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Feb 1970
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Carl Hazel Yates
1894-1952
Carl Hazel Yates
B:
12 Jan 1894
Yost, Box Elder County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1927
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Dec 1952
Yost, Box Elder County, UT
James Adelbert Burnham
1897-1970
James Adelbert Burnham
B:
6 Apr 1897
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1970
Fort Worth, Tarrant County, TX
Hazel Lillian Hinson
1889-1971
Hazel Lillian Hinson
B:
6 Jun 1889
La Belle Township, Lewis County, MO
M:
29 Dec 1924
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
D:
17 Jun 1971
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alma Josephine Burnham
Abt 1899-
Alma Josephine Burnham
B:
Abt 1899
Cache County, UT
Thomas Henry Goss
1909-
Thomas Henry Goss
B:
5 Oct 1909
Nelson, Oneida County, ID
M:
Abt 1920
Cache County, UT
Wallace Clinton Burnham
1858-1947
Wallace Clinton Burnham
B:
30 Jun 1858
Payson, Utah County, UT
D:
7 Jun 1947
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Anna Christine Hansen
1859-1899
Anna Christine Hansen
B:
7 Jan 1859
Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark
M:
12 Oct 1878
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Oct 1899
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Clarence Carl Sandstrom Burnham
1905-1992
Clarence Carl Sandstrom Burnham
B:
27 Feb 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1992
Stella Bendicta Sorenson
1907-2003
Stella Bendicta Sorenson
B:
1 Dec 1907
Kimball, Bingham County, ID
M:
22 Dec 1930
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 May 2003
Luella Golda Burnham
1908-1990
Luella Golda Burnham
B:
14 Mar 1908
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Aug 1990
St. George, Washington County, UT
Thomas Richard Logan
Abt 1908-
Thomas Richard Logan
B:
Abt 1908
M:
15 May 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Kendall Kim Burnham
Esther Alberta Teeter
Alma Josephine Burnham
Esther Gwen Burnham
1913-1997
Esther Gwen Burnham
B:
4 Dec 1913
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
17 Oct 1997
Francis Moroni Elmer
1904-1987
Francis Moroni Elmer
B:
28 Feb 1904
Marriott (Slaterville), Weber County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1936
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1987
George Glen Burnham
Woodrow Arden Burnham
Margaret Lois Lee
Anna Elise Charlotte Kim
1870-1962
Anna Elise Charlotte Kim
B:
19 Nov 1870
Algutsboda, Kronoberg, Sweden
M:
13 Feb 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1962
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Lewis Roy Burnham, Sr.
1883-1970
Lewis Roy Burnham, Sr.
B:
15 Jan 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Dec 1970
Malad, Oneida County, ID
Nora Rebecca Forsgren
1882-1972
Nora Rebecca Forsgren
B:
19 Nov 1882
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
8 Oct 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 May 1972
Malad, Oneida County, ID
Flora Burnham
1884-1961
Flora Burnham
B:
7 May 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1961
Malad, Oneida County, ID
Henry Osmond Kent
1886-1968
Henry Osmond Kent
B:
14 May 1886
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
26 Jan 1910
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
30 Mar 1968
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Lulu Burnham
1885-1985
Lulu Burnham
B:
8 Nov 1885
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Mar 1985
Clearfield, Davis County, UT
Ettie Burnham
1887-1962
Ettie Burnham
B:
18 Sep 1887
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Sep 1962
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
James Ray Kent
1886-1972
James Ray Kent
B:
24 Oct 1886
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
25 Nov 1908
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1972
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Linda Burnham
1889-
Linda Burnham
B:
29 May 1889
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Neaf Hamblin
1885-
Neaf Hamblin
B:
1885
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Aug 1917
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Philinda (Linda) Burnham
1889-1974
Philinda (Linda) Burnham
B:
29 May 1889
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Mar 1974
Logan, Cache County, UT
Nephi Junius Hamblin
Abt 1887-
Nephi Junius Hamblin
B:
Abt 1887
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Aug 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ethelyn Burnham
1892-1990
Ethelyn Burnham
B:
11 Feb 1892
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
12 Mar 1990
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Leland Smith Hendricks
1894-1938
Leland Smith Hendricks
B:
3 Jul 1894
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Jun 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1938
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
Wilse Arthur Nielsen
1888-
Wilse Arthur Nielsen
B:
1888
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
13 Dec 1941
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Charles Penrose Burnham
1894-1943
Charles Penrose Burnham
B:
1 Jul 1894
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
6 Jul 1943
Tonopah, Nye County, NV
Ethleen Forsgren
1893-1984
Ethleen Forsgren
B:
5 Aug 1893
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
29 Aug 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Aug 1984
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Blanche Burnham
1896-1980
Blanche Burnham
B:
14 Jun 1896
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1980
California
Benoni McCarrey Smith
1893-1970
Benoni McCarrey Smith
B:
14 Aug 1893
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
5 May 1915
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1970
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
Aldean Burnham
1898-2001
Aldean Burnham
B:
23 Jun 1898
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Sep 2001
Thomas Spackman
1892-1986
Thomas Spackman
B:
28 Apr 1892
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
6 Jun 1917
D:
4 Jul 1986
Joseph Lee Brown
Abt 1895-
Joseph Lee Brown
B:
Abt 1895
M:
11 Jan 1938
Wallace Kendall Burnham
1900-1990
Wallace Kendall Burnham
B:
22 May 1900
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1990
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Rita Morgan
Abt 1900-
Rita Morgan
B:
Abt 1900
M:
22 Feb 1922
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Amy Burnham
1902-1992
Amy Burnham
B:
18 Dec 1902
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
20 Aug 1992
Wallace Abraham Hunsaker
1902-1979
Wallace Abraham Hunsaker
B:
21 Aug 1902
Honeyville, Box Elder County, UT
M:
22 Apr 1921
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1979
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Velda Burnham
James Lewis Burnham
1860-1935
James Lewis Burnham
B:
21 Feb 1860
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Dec 1935
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Amy Blanche Penrose
1863-1952
Amy Blanche Penrose
B:
2 Nov 1863
Farmington, Davis County, UT
M:
8 Jun 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
6 Jan 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Louise Thomas
1882-1936
Louise Thomas
B:
23 Jun 1882
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1936
Roy Fisher Homer
1882-1945
Roy Fisher Homer
B:
9 Jul 1882
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
M:
18 Aug 1903
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
D:
11 Oct 1945
Howard Burnham Thomas
1884-1936
Howard Burnham Thomas
B:
22 Jun 1884
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1936
Eva Yates Stoddard
1885-1966
Eva Yates Stoddard
B:
2 May 1885
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
6 Jun 1907
D:
22 Dec 1966
Gwen Thomas
1886-1926
Gwen Thomas
B:
14 Sep 1886
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Oct 1926
Harold Lowden Riggs
1885-1925
Harold Lowden Riggs
B:
1885
St. Paul, Ramsey County, MN
D:
9 May 1925
Guy Leland Thomas
1888-1967
Guy Leland Thomas
B:
2 Apr 1888
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
Jan 1967
Stockton, San Joaquin County, CA
Florence Machin
Abt 1890-
Florence Machin
B:
Abt 1890
M:
14 Feb 1912
Lisle Zeph Thomas
1890-1965
Lisle Zeph Thomas
B:
12 Apr 1890
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
Nov 1965
California
Muriel Mildred Hansen
1897-
Muriel Mildred Hansen
B:
26 Jul 1897
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
19 Jul 1914
Raymond Standley Thomas
1892-1985
Raymond Standley Thomas
B:
28 Feb 1892
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1985
Josephine Myers
Abt 1895-
Josephine Myers
B:
Abt 1895
M:
14 Sep 1915
Alvira Madie Thomas
1894-1993
Alvira Madie Thomas
B:
27 Mar 1894
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1993
Clifford Carl Bong
1891-1973
Clifford Carl Bong
B:
1891
Denver, Denver County, CO
M:
1917
American Fork, Utah County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1973
Marie Alvira Burnham
1862-1961
Marie Alvira Burnham
B:
13 Dec 1862
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Jul 1961
Arcadia, Los Angeles County, CA
Zephaniah Thomas
1859-1920
Zephaniah Thomas
B:
22 Apr 1859
Myrther, Tidwel, Wales
M:
30 Jun 1881
D:
July 1920
Mirria Flinda Burnham
1862-
Mirria Flinda Burnham
B:
13 Dec 1862
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Nora Tamson Burnham
1885-1973
Nora Tamson Burnham
B:
14 Mar 1885
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Jan 1973
Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, CA
Steven Hunter McMurrin
1884-1951
Steven Hunter McMurrin
B:
14 Aug 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Jun 1947
Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, CA
D:
8 Dec 1951
Los Angeles County, CA
Leonard Louis Fish
1884-1971
Leonard Louis Fish
B:
7 Sep 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
14 Oct 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Mar 1971
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Afton Burnham
1887-1966
Afton Burnham
B:
22 Mar 1887
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1966
San Gabriel, Los Angeles County, CA
George B. Yerger
Abt 1885-
George B. Yerger
B:
Abt 1885
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
22 Mar 1907
Ada Burnham
1888-1979
Ada Burnham
B:
26 Sep 1888
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Feb 1979
Eagle Rock, Los Angeles County, CA
Augustus Brown
Abt 1885-
Augustus Brown
B:
Abt 1885
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
Feb 1908
Pauline Patricia Burnham
1891-1975
Pauline Patricia Burnham
B:
8 Apr 1891
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
2 Feb 1975
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Parley Lynnwood Fish
Abt 1890-1975
Parley Lynnwood Fish
B:
Abt 1890
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
12 Apr 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Feb 1975
Howard Burnham
1893-1967
Howard Burnham
B:
4 Apr 1893
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
22 Jan 1967
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Leona Mae Mortensen
Abt 1895-
Leona Mae Mortensen
B:
Abt 1895
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
1915
Mildred Burnham
1895-1983
Mildred Burnham
B:
22 Apr 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Oct 1983
Burbank, Los Angeles County, CA
Frank Wheeler
Abt 1893-
Frank Wheeler
B:
Abt 1893
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Frank Wheeling
Abt 1895-
William Frank Wheeling
B:
Abt 1895
Wallace Freeman Burnham
1897-1941
Wallace Freeman Burnham
B:
26 Jan 1897
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
31 Jul 1941
Sepulveda, Los Angeles County, CA
Florence Mildred Willis
Abt 1897-
Florence Mildred Willis
B:
Abt 1897
Neihart, Cascade County, MT
M:
16 Aug 1924
Alameda, Alameda County, CA
Donald James Burnham
1898-1971
Donald James Burnham
B:
12 Nov 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Oct 1971
Houston, Harris County, TX
Arthur Kendall Burnham
1900-1983
Arthur Kendall Burnham
B:
7 Sep 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Oct 1983
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Mabel Neilsen
Abt 1895-
Mabel Neilsen
B:
Abt 1895
Wayne Egan Burnham
1908-1908
Wayne Egan Burnham
B:
27 Jun 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alva Freeman Burnham
1863-1935
Alva Freeman Burnham
B:
6 Oct 1863
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Mar 1935
Preston, Franklin County, ID
Annie Tamson Egan
1864-1908
Annie Tamson Egan
B:
1 Aug 1864
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
3 Apr 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Jul 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Letha Smith
1885-1955
Letha Smith
B:
12 Nov 1885
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Apr 1955
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Albert Bollschweiler
1878-1934
Albert Bollschweiler
B:
25 Mar 1878
Biel (Bienne), Bern, Switzerland
M:
7 Apr 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
B:
5 Feb 1934
Rose Hills cemetery, Whittier, Los Angeles County, CA
Harl Karl Burnham Smith
1887-1950
Harl Karl Burnham Smith
B:
20 Apr 1887
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Jan 1950
Laverna Toolson
1888-1973
Laverna Toolson
B:
17 Aug 1888
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
29 Jul 1909
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1973
Fred Kendall Smith
1889-1976
Fred Kendall Smith
B:
17 Apr 1889
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1976
Bertha Gilgen
1891-1979
Bertha Gilgen
B:
4 Jun 1891
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
8 Mar 1916
D:
27 Aug 1979
Lewis Calder Smith
1892-1971
Lewis Calder Smith
B:
22 May 1892
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1971
Provo, Utah County, UT
Veda Ethel Chambers
1889-1963
Veda Ethel Chambers
B:
23 Nov 1889
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
23 May 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
29 Sep 1963
Logan, Cache County, UT
Lucy Christiansen
Abt 1892-
Lucy Christiansen
B:
Abt 1892
M:
3 Oct 1964
Clare (Clara) Smith
1894-1965
Clare (Clara) Smith
B:
23 May 1894
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Oct 1965
Orange, Orange County, CA
Joseph Valentine Whittaker
1887-1946
Joseph Valentine Whittaker
B:
14 Feb 1887
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
M:
20 Nov 1902
D:
26 Feb 1946
Hollydale, Los Angeles County, CA
Wallace Standley Smith
1897-1898
Wallace Standley Smith
B:
26 Jun 1897
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Jan 1898
Abbie Smith
1898-1971
Abbie Smith
B:
17 Oct 1898
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1971
Azmon Dennis White
Abt 1896-
Azmon Dennis White
B:
Abt 1896
M:
30 Dec 1920
Austin Girdlestone Smith
Abt 1901-
Austin Girdlestone Smith
B:
Abt 1901
Aldeth Smith
1903-1958
Aldeth Smith
B:
9 Sep 1903
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Jun 1958
Theron Bolles
1901-1926
Theron Bolles
B:
29 Aug 1901
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
26 Dec 1922
D:
12 Jun 1926
Jay W. Low
Abt 1899-
Jay W. Low
B:
Abt 1899
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
22 Nov 1926
Gordon Burnham Smith
Evelyn Mae Smith
1912-1956
Evelyn Mae Smith
B:
8 May 1912
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Jul 1956
Clara Philinda Burnham
1866-1923
Clara Philinda Burnham
B:
14 Jan 1866
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1923
Logan, Cache County, UT
Frederick Girdlestone Smith
1863-1953
Frederick Girdlestone Smith
B:
19 Sep 1863
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
7 Jan 1885
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Feb 1953
Logan, Cache County, UT
Wallace Kendall Burnham
1838-1913
Wallace Kendall Burnham
B:
24 Jan 1838
Woodstock, McHenry County, IL
D:
17 Jun 1913
Malad, Oneida County, ID
Philinda Standley
1842-1867
Philinda Standley
B:
19 Mar 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
M:
30 Nov 1856
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
20 Oct 1867
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Arvilla Fisher
1894-1971
Arvilla Fisher
B:
24 Sep 1894
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
15 Jun 1971
Eugene Butler White
1886-1980
Eugene Butler White
B:
20 Sep 1886
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Nov 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Dec 1980
Retta Fisher
1896-1906
Retta Fisher
B:
20 Oct 1896
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
29 Mar 1906
James Marion Fisher
Abt 1898-
James Marion Fisher
B:
Abt 1898
Ruth Mildred Fisher
1902-1956
Ruth Mildred Fisher
B:
19 Jul 1902
East Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Mar 1956
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Wehrli Douglas Pack
1889-1975
Wehrli Douglas Pack
B:
28 Jul 1889
Laie, Oahu, HI
M:
30 Aug 1922
Salt Lake Temple, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Oct 1975
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lydia Emma Fisher
Costa Waldemar Hall
Kendall Burnham Fisher
1906-1977
Kendall Burnham Fisher
B:
26 Mar 1906
East Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 May 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Joseph Huntley Fisher
1910-2002
Joseph Huntley Fisher
B:
29 Jan 1910
East Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 Nov 2002
Living
Alice Mae Frazier
Cynthia Burnham
1866-1949
Cynthia Burnham
B:
10 Jun 1866
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1949
East Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
James Madison Fisher, Jr.
1857-1925
James Madison Fisher, Jr.
B:
14 Dec 1857
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
M:
24 Jul 1885
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1925
East Mill Creek, Salt Lake County, UT
Virginia Burnham
1899-
Virginia Burnham
B:
21 Jan 1899
Logan, Cache County, UT
Janet Burnham
1900-1982
Janet Burnham
B:
18 Nov 1900
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Apr 1982
Auburn, Placer County, CA
Rufus Dee Richardson
Warren Kendall Burnham
1903-1962
Warren Kendall Burnham
B:
27 Jul 1903
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Feb 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Beatrice Alice Baugh
1904-1992
Beatrice Alice Baugh
B:
25 Jun 1904
Mt. Sterling, Cache County, UT
M:
15 Jul 1926
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1992
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lyman Pitkin Burnham
Weldon Stanley Burnham
1909-1990
Weldon Stanley Burnham
B:
16 Jun 1909
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1990
Florence Lee
-1912
Florence Lee
M:
1 Jul 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Aug 1912
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Warren Kendall Burnham
1868-1940
Warren Kendall Burnham
B:
5 Oct 1868
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Apr 1940
Logan, Cache County, UT
Mary Jane Pitkin
1868-1957
Mary Jane Pitkin
B:
25 Jul 1868
Millville, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Mar 1895
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
24 Jun 1957
Auburn, Placer County, CA
Frederick Burnham Scholes
1894-1897
Frederick Burnham Scholes
B:
3 Dec 1894
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1897
Lucile Scholes
1897-1937
Lucile Scholes
B:
14 May 1897
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
29 Sep 1937
Logan, Cache County, UT
Wallace Alvin Fjeldsted Loughney
1902-1938
Wallace Alvin Fjeldsted Loughney
B:
13 May 1902
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
28 Jan 1926
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Jan 1938
Logan, Cache County, UT
Elinor Scholes
1899-1931
Elinor Scholes
B:
20 Feb 1899
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Aug 1931
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Frankland James Kennard
1903-1995
Frankland James Kennard
B:
6 Oct 1903
Riverside, Box Elder County, UT
M:
9 Aug 1922
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1995
Standley Fishburn Scholes
1901-1995
Standley Fishburn Scholes
B:
6 Jul 1901
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
31 Oct 1995
Allie (Alley) Thatcher
1908-1995
Allie (Alley) Thatcher
B:
1 Feb 1908
Thatcher, Bannock County, ID
M:
23 Nov 1928
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
28 May 1995
Sarah Jane Scholes
1903-1994
Sarah Jane Scholes
B:
10 Jun 1903
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1994
Melvin Edward Schvaneveldt
1903-1997
Melvin Edward Schvaneveldt
B:
9 Sep 1903
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
12 Mar 1924
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Jan 1997
Wallace Burnham Scholes
1905-1987
Wallace Burnham Scholes
B:
13 Apr 1905
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
6 Oct 1987
Fitzsimmons Amc, Denver, Arapahoe County, CO
Rozanna Lee
1904-1994
Rozanna Lee
B:
13 Dec 1904
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
5 Jun 1928
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
6 Oct 1994
Omaha, Douglas County, NE
Abbie Scholes
1907-2003
Abbie Scholes
B:
8 Jul 1907
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Nov 2003
Henry Elbert Godfrey
1905-1987
Henry Elbert Godfrey
B:
17 Mar 1905
Clarkston, Cache County, UT
M:
19 Jun 1929
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Feb 1987
Francis Newton Scholes
1909-1988
Francis Newton Scholes
B:
16 Nov 1909
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Feb 1988
American Fork, Utah County, UT
daughter Mathews
Joseph Frederick Scholes
1911-1996
Joseph Frederick Scholes
B:
20 Aug 1911
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1996
Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT
Laurel Annie Aagard
1912-1986
Laurel Annie Aagard
B:
25 Oct 1912
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 Aug 1935
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Aug 1986
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary James
Edward Burnham Scholes
1913-1994
Edward Burnham Scholes
B:
30 Mar 1913
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Feb 1994
Sebastopol, Sonoma County, CA
Harold Burnham Scholes
1914-1975
Harold Burnham Scholes
B:
29 Aug 1914
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
27 Sep 1975
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Living
Lydia Abilona Abbie Burnham
1870-1945
Lydia Abilona Abbie Burnham
B:
13 Jul 1870
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Jul 1945
Logan, Cache County, UT
Frederick Scholes
1870-1947
Frederick Scholes
B:
29 Jul 1870
Leeds, Yorkshire, England
M:
28 Jun 1893
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Oct 1947
Logan, Cache County, UT
Gladys Burnham
1901-1989
Gladys Burnham
B:
19 Jul 1901
Preston, Franklin County, ID
D:
11 Nov 1989
David Hartzler Wenger
1900-1972
David Hartzler Wenger
B:
19 May 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
8 Jun 1941
D:
18 Jul 1972
Denver, Denver County, CO
Allen Huntley Burnham
1904-1977
Allen Huntley Burnham
B:
3 Apr 1904
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1977
Mary Cunningham
1904-1971
Mary Cunningham
B:
10 Sep 1904
Frontier, Lincoln County, WY
M:
17 Oct 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1971
Lee Hallet Burnham
Bernice Burnham
1913-1979
Bernice Burnham
B:
10 Jul 1913
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
1 Feb 1979
Living
George Standley Burnham
1872-1961
George Standley Burnham
B:
10 Nov 1872
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
23 Sep 1961
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Harriet Charlotte Hallstrom
1881-1924
Harriet Charlotte Hallstrom
B:
2 May 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
12 Sep 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1924
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Jasper Franklin Latimer
1898-1952
Jasper Franklin Latimer
B:
1 Nov 1898
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Maude Erma Walker
1899-1952
Maude Erma Walker
B:
26 Aug 1899
Union, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
27 Mar 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1952
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Kendall Lawrence Latimer Burnham
1900-1991
Kendall Lawrence Latimer Burnham
B:
23 Sep 1900
Granger, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1991
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hannah Lois Walton
1893-
Hannah Lois Walton
B:
11 Nov 1893
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
18 Jun 1919
Salt Lake Temple, Salt Lake County, UT
Jasper Franklin Burnham
1875-1950
Jasper Franklin Burnham
B:
25 Mar 1875
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
29 Nov 1950
Riverside, Riverside County, CA
Lola Eliza Bess
1879-1952
Lola Eliza Bess
B:
4 May 1879
Granger, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
6 Nov 1897
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Lydia Burnham
1913-1913
Margaret Lydia Burnham
B:
18 Jun 1913
Ora, Fremont County, ID
D:
18 Jun 1913
daughter Burnham
Sydney Vernon Heath
Gerald Freeman Burnham
1917-1987
Gerald Freeman Burnham
B:
3 Mar 1917
St. Anthony, Fremont County, ID
D:
30 Mar 1987
Spokane, Spokane County, WA
daughter Judy
Nina Bowman
Abt 1880-
Nina Bowman
B:
Abt 1880
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
Abt 1908
Ethen Allen Burnham
1922-1922
Ethen Allen Burnham
B:
1 Dec 1922
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
D:
9 Dec 1922
Hannah Melvina Bowman
1884-1959
Hannah Melvina Bowman
B:
10 Apr 1884
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Jun 1959
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Erma Burnham
1904-1991
Erma Burnham
B:
29 Jun 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Apr 1991
California
Lorell McCann
Abt 1900-
Lorell McCann
B:
Abt 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Carlton Fowler Burnham
1906-1945
Carlton Fowler Burnham
B:
5 Jan 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1945
Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT
Dora Jane Press
1909-1976
Dora Jane Press
B:
5 May 1909
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1976
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nola Burnham
1907-1968
Nola Burnham
B:
25 Feb 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Dec 1968
Irene Burnham
1908-1987
Irene Burnham
B:
29 Oct 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Aug 1987
Grass Valley, Nevada County, CA
Merle Burnham
1912-1978
Merle Burnham
B:
8 Jul 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1978
Downey, Los Angeles County, CA
Royal Dee Burnham
1915-1986
Royal Dee Burnham
B:
23 Oct 1915
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1 May 1986
Grass Valley, Nevada County, CA
Claine Alexander Burnham
1917-1935
Claine Alexander Burnham
B:
19 Aug 1917
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1935
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Dallas Jeanne Burnham
1922-1993
Dallas Jeanne Burnham
B:
26 Apr 1922
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Nov 1993
Downey, Los Angeles County, CA
Gareth Reed Burnham
1923-1983
Gareth Reed Burnham
B:
17 May 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1983
California
Carlton Alexander Burnham
1877-1939
Carlton Alexander Burnham
B:
22 Mar 1877
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1939
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Sarah Belle Fowler
1879-1945
Sarah Belle Fowler
B:
14 Mar 1879
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
24 Jun 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Mar 1945
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Jay Burnham James
1911-1995
Jay Burnham James
B:
13 Sep 1911
Union, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1995
Living
Raymond Allen James
1914-1993
Raymond Allen James
B:
2 Aug 1914
Union, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Jun 1993
Catherine Florence Burlando
1918-1999
Catherine Florence Burlando
B:
16 Feb 1918
Kimberley, Cape of Good Hope, South Africa
M:
9 Sep 1938
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1999
William Pershing James
Mary Alvina Stillman
Maria Marie James
1923-1923
Maria Marie James
B:
31 Aug 1923
Union, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Sep 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Chloe Burnham
1879-1963
Chloe Burnham
B:
13 Apr 1879
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Feb 1963
Royal Oak, Oakland County, MI
John William James
1870-1957
John William James
B:
5 Jan 1870
Urion, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
7 Apr 1909
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Nov 1957
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Otto Junius Monson, Jr.
1906-1995
Otto Junius Monson, Jr.
B:
23 Mar 1906
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
15 Dec 1995
Rhea Monson
1908-1990
Rhea Monson
B:
11 May 1908
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
26 Aug 1990
Harry Vaughen Douglass
1908-1984
Harry Vaughen Douglass
B:
10 Nov 1908
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England
M:
17 Jul 1931
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
29 Dec 1984
Mary Philinda Burnham
1881-1965
Mary Philinda Burnham
B:
23 Nov 1881
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1965
Otto Junius Monson
1881-1930
Otto Junius Monson
B:
20 Jun 1881
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
21 Jun 1905
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1930
Santa Monica, Los Angeles County, CA
Luther Charles Burnham
1884-1936
Luther Charles Burnham
B:
22 Mar 1884
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Feb 1936
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Minnie Stout
1884-
Minnie Stout
B:
10 Nov 1884
White Cloud, Jewell County, KS
M:
19 Jul 1905
Logan, Cache County, UT
Ether Guy Burnham
1886-1887
Ether Guy Burnham
B:
16 May 1886
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Feb 1887
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Emma Burnham
1888-1964
Emma Burnham
B:
20 Aug 1888
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Apr 1964
Logan, Cache County, UT
Ezra Daniel Johnson
1891-1976
Ezra Daniel Johnson
B:
26 Apr 1891
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
18 Jun 1914
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Jan 1976
child Burnham
1888-
child Burnham
B:
1888
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Sarah Lavon Burnham
1892-1892
Sarah Lavon Burnham
B:
1 Mar 1892
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
20 Mar 1892
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Lydia Standley
1846-1924
Lydia Standley
B:
13 Dec 1846
Punca Nation (Running Water River), NE
M:
11 Apr 1865
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Jan 1924
Greybull, Big Horn County, WY
Sarah Telitha Burnham
1864-1865
Sarah Telitha Burnham
B:
30 Mar 1864
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
29 Mar 1865
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Amanda Eveline Burnham
1866-1909
Amanda Eveline Burnham
B:
31 Aug 1866
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Feb 1909
Hiram Martin Taylor
1860-1947
Hiram Martin Taylor
B:
11 Nov 1860
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
M:
14 Sep 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
29 Jan 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Willis Franklin Taylor
1888-1981
Willis Franklin Taylor
B:
9 Feb 1888
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
4 Mar 1981
Josephine Walker
1890-1953
Josephine Walker
B:
16 Apr 1890
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
11 Oct 1911
Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1953
Leah Ridges Dean
1903-
Leah Ridges Dean
B:
1903
M:
15 Feb 1955
Eveline Taylor
1890-1936
Eveline Taylor
B:
16 Feb 1890
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
7 Aug 1936
Frank Homer Roberts
1880-1945
Frank Homer Roberts
B:
10 Apr 1880
Mona, Juab County, UT
M:
21 Jul 1910
Mona, Juab County, UT
D:
4 Jan 1945
Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT
Leo Sanford Taylor
1892-1978
Leo Sanford Taylor
B:
25 Nov 1892
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
18 Dec 1978
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Florence Stella Dean
1896-1977
Florence Stella Dean
B:
22 Nov 1896
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 May 1977
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Lydia Taylor
1894-1978
Lydia Taylor
B:
22 Oct 1894
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
24 Nov 1978
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Philip Benjamin Stone
1896-
Philip Benjamin Stone
B:
11 Jan 1896
Union, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
17 Aug 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Irma Taylor
1896-1986
Irma Taylor
B:
16 Sep 1896
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
8 Mar 1986
Walter Noah Walker
1892-1940
Walter Noah Walker
B:
18 Aug 1892
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
7 Jun 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1940
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Gladys Taylor
1902-1958
Gladys Taylor
B:
22 Feb 1902
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
5 Feb 1958
Olaf Walter Gudmundson
1903-
Olaf Walter Gudmundson
B:
20 Mar 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
3 Sep 1929
Loren Burnham Taylor
1904-1916
Loren Burnham Taylor
B:
18 Jul 1904
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
27 Apr 1916
Clarentine Marinda Burnham
1868-1926
Clarentine Marinda Burnham
B:
31 Aug 1868
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Sep 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hiram Martin Taylor
1860-1947
Hiram Martin Taylor
B:
11 Nov 1860
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
M:
3 Sep 1885
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
29 Jan 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Francis Irvine Burnham
1901-1960
Francis Irvine Burnham
B:
26 Jun 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Mar 1960
Durham, Durham County, NC
Vilda Hapgood Tucker
1909-1974
Vilda Hapgood Tucker
B:
15 Nov 1909
South Cottonwood, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
1 Jun 1929
Rockville, Montgomery County, MD
D:
16 Nov 1974
Duarte, Los Angeles County, CA
Paul Franklin Burnham
1903-1947
Paul Franklin Burnham
B:
9 Jun 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Mar 1947
Washington, District of Columbia
Ida Romney Schofield
1904-1979
Ida Romney Schofield
B:
3 Jul 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
9 Sep 1937
Washington, District of Columbia
D:
Nov 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Voscoe Leon Burnham
1905-1983
Voscoe Leon Burnham
B:
22 Jun 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 May 1983
Irvine, Los Angeles County, CA
Evelyn Martha Horsley
Abt 1905-
Evelyn Martha Horsley
B:
Abt 1905
daughter Burnham
1907-1907
daughter Burnham
B:
12 May 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 May 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
George Francis Burnham
1870-1907
George Francis Burnham
B:
14 Sep 1870
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
31 Oct 1907
Myton, Duchesne County, UT
Euphemia Jane Irvine
1871-1928
Euphemia Jane Irvine
B:
23 Jan 1871
Newcastle, Northumberland, England
M:
6 Jun 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Mar 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Vera Guymon
1895-1971
Vera Guymon
B:
16 May 1895
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
5 Aug 1971
Chino Valley, Yavapai County, AZ
William Jesse Walker
1873-1955
William Jesse Walker
B:
10 Dec 1873
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
M:
27 Mar 1921
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
13 Apr 1955
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Leland Guymon
1897-1981
Leland Guymon
B:
11 Apr 1897
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
11 Sep 1981
La Plata County, CO
Ivy Guymon
1899-1900
Ivy Guymon
B:
7 Nov 1899
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
11 Apr 1900
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
Ina Guymon
1899-1980
Ina Guymon
B:
7 Nov 1899
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
20 Apr 1980
Corpus Christi, Nueces, TX
Joseph Lemuel Palmer
1890-1955
Joseph Lemuel Palmer
B:
8 Feb 1890
Canon City, Fremont County, CO
M:
24 Nov 1927
Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO
D:
9 Jun 1955
Pueblo, Pueblo County, CO
Margaret Guymon
1902-1974
Margaret Guymon
B:
27 Jun 1902
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
29 Mar 1974
Provo, Utah County, UT
Thomas Dustin
1876-1948
Thomas Dustin
B:
15 Oct 1876
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
M:
14 Jun 1924
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
19 Dec 1948
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Willard Grant Guymon
1905-1982
Willard Grant Guymon
B:
7 May 1905
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
13 Oct 1982
Provo, Utah County, UT
Alice Lillian Grubb
1910-1974
Alice Lillian Grubb
B:
27 Aug 1910
Simpson, Mitchell County, KS
M:
25 Dec 1932
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
D:
2 Mar 1974
Provo, Utah County, UT
Grace Guymon
1905-1905
Grace Guymon
B:
7 May 1905
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
7 May 1905
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
Lily Crestyl Guymon
1911-1998
Lily Crestyl Guymon
B:
4 Jan 1911
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
12 Jan 1998
Wesley Addison Guymon
1914-1990
Wesley Addison Guymon
B:
28 Feb 1914
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
20 Aug 1990
Alma Margaret Grubb
Alma Margaret Grubb
M:
23 Mar 1934
Mary Antoinette Burnham
1872-1954
Mary Antoinette Burnham
B:
31 Jul 1872
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1954
Provo, Utah County, UT
Enoch Guymon
1872-1954
Enoch Guymon
B:
1 Feb 1872
Minersville, Beaver County, UT
M:
15 Aug 1894
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
13 Jul 1954
Provo, Utah County, UT
Luther Kindle Burnham
1874-1877
Luther Kindle Burnham
B:
14 Apr 1874
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1877
James Clarence Slade
1894-1988
James Clarence Slade
B:
4 Jun 1894
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
Mar 1988
California
Catherine Arabelle Willden
1889-1938
Catherine Arabelle Willden
B:
21 Jan 1889
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
M:
30 Sep 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 May 1938
Durango, La Plata County, CO
Myrtice Grace Mundy
Abt 1894-
Myrtice Grace Mundy
B:
Abt 1894
Agnes Rencher
Abt 1894-
Agnes Rencher
B:
Abt 1894
Eda Wielang Schumacher
Abt 1894-
Eda Wielang Schumacher
B:
Abt 1894
M:
7 Jun 1958
St. George, Washington County, UT
Veda Slade
1897-1978
Veda Slade
B:
30 Apr 1897
Jackson, Farmington, NM
D:
20 Apr 1978
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
Joseph Le Roy Wheeler
1887-1933
Joseph Le Roy Wheeler
B:
29 Aug 1887
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
M:
5 Apr 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Oct 1933
Rancho Cucumango, San Bernardino County, CA
Don Carlos Walker
1883-1972
Don Carlos Walker
B:
21 May 1883
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
7 May 1937
D:
27 Jan 1972
Durango, La Plata County, CO
Evelyn Slade
1900-1965
Evelyn Slade
B:
25 Jul 1900
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
11 Apr 1965
Durango, La Plata County, CO
George Marlin Gale
1897-
George Marlin Gale
B:
26 Jul 1897
Franklin, Greenlee County, AZ
M:
10 Jun 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Slade
1904-1980
Mary Slade
B:
4 Mar 1904
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
26 Aug 1980
Grand Junction, Mesa County, CO
Edwin Telford Boice
1902-1984
Edwin Telford Boice
B:
27 Nov 1902
Bountiful, Conejos County, CO
M:
1 Apr 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1984
Romeo, Conejos County, CO
Lura Slade
Sarah Slade
1908-1996
Sarah Slade
B:
17 Apr 1908
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
6 May 1996
David William Huntsman
1909-1999
David William Huntsman
B:
17 Oct 1909
Hammond, San Juan County, NM
M:
4 Oct 1929
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
12 Mar 1999
Francis Burnham Slade
1911-1994
Francis Burnham Slade
B:
5 Apr 1911
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
26 Feb 1994
Lovetta Linnea Anderson
Lovetta Linnea Anderson
M:
6 Jun 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Victor Arnold Slade
1913-1999
Victor Arnold Slade
B:
6 May 1913
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
10 Feb 1999
Weber County, UT
Fay Brady
1913-1992
Fay Brady
B:
21 Jul 1913
Manassa, Conejos County, CO
M:
2 Jan 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Jun 1992
Ione Slade
1915-2004
Ione Slade
B:
17 May 1915
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
1 Aug 2004
Wallace Raymond Lee
1915-2003
Wallace Raymond Lee
B:
24 Sep 1915
Overton, Clark County, NV
M:
4 Sep 1935
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Jun 2003
June Slade
Agnes Burnham
1875-1962
Agnes Burnham
B:
20 Oct 1875
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
7 Feb 1962
Durango, La Plata County, CO
James McGaw Slade
1872-1959
James McGaw Slade
B:
4 Sep 1872
Pine Valley, Washington County, UT
M:
20 Sep 1893
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
31 Jul 1959
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
Eileen Burnham
Cloyd Lamar Jones
Wilson Smith Burnham
Owen Fielding Burnham
Ben Franklin Burnham
Ruth Burnham
Gladys Burnham
Sarah Ellen Burnham
Vosco Smith Burnham
1877-1963
Vosco Smith Burnham
B:
13 Nov 1877
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Feb 1963
Cortez, Montezuma County, CO
Myrtle Fielding
1891-1987
Myrtle Fielding
B:
28 Oct 1891
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
M:
5 Nov 1914
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
10 Nov 1987
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
Lynn Wilden Burnham
1888-1924
Lynn Wilden Burnham
B:
13 Jun 1888
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
26 Apr 1924
Durango, La Plata County, CO
Ruth Ostler
Abt 1892-
Ruth Ostler
B:
Abt 1892
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
George Franklin Burnham
1909-1992
George Franklin Burnham
B:
20 Nov 1909
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
9 Dec 1992
Lucy Decker
Lucy Decker
M:
11 Apr 1937
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
Vina Burnham
Willard Perry Burnham
Leora Burnham
Frederick William Peine
Fay Burnham
1920-1922
Fay Burnham
B:
13 Aug 1920
Red Mesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
1922
Virginia Burnham
1924-1924
Virginia Burnham
B:
13 Apr 1924
Red Mesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
26 Apr 1924
Willard Perry Burnham
1879-1946
Willard Perry Burnham
B:
11 Nov 1879
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Feb 1946
Jerome, Jerome County, ID
Mable Lavina Willden
1888-1924
Mable Lavina Willden
B:
13 Jun 1888
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
M:
9 Apr 1906
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
24 Apr 1924
Durango, La Plata County, CO
Margaret Nancy Millett
Abt 1879-
Margaret Nancy Millett
B:
Abt 1879
M:
21 Mar 1930
Alvira Burnham
1881-1955
Alvira Burnham
B:
11 Dec 1881
Moab, Grand County, UT
D:
10 May 1955
James Lewis Halls
1883-1974
James Lewis Halls
B:
23 Jun 1883
Huntsville, Weber County, UT
M:
3 Oct 1907
D:
30 Sep 1974
Adell Burnham
Alta Burnham
1915-1991
Alta Burnham
B:
23 Feb 1915
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
16 Feb 1991
St. George, Washington County, UT
Mills Everett Lewis
Mills Everett Lewis
M:
16 Dec 1965
Phillip Andrew Burnham
Hannah (Sue) Bunn
Lilly Burnham
1919-1922
Lilly Burnham
B:
6 Apr 1919
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
D:
9 Dec 1922
Pauline Burnham
Thelma Louise Burnham
George Edward Burnham
Ireta Burnham
James Warren Burnham
1884-1960
James Warren Burnham
B:
3 Sep 1884
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
12 Jul 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Edith Adell Wheeler
1891-1960
Edith Adell Wheeler
B:
30 Aug 1891
Monticello, San Juan County, UT
M:
22 Dec 1912
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
D:
12 Jul 1960
Delilah Burnham
1886-1981
Delilah Burnham
B:
8 Dec 1886
Moab, Grand County, UT
D:
22 Aug 1981
Earl Raymond Roubidoux
1892-
Earl Raymond Roubidoux
B:
1892
Hiawatha, Brown County, KS
M:
8 Nov 1928
Colorado
George Franklin Burnham
1839-1901
George Franklin Burnham
B:
26 Oct 1839
Montelona, McHenry County, IL
D:
13 Sep 1901
Mancos, Montezuma County, CO
Sarah Marinda Smith
1846-1925
Sarah Marinda Smith
B:
10 Sep 1846
Keosauqua, Van Buren County, IA
M:
7 Nov 1862
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1925
Redmesa, La Plata County, CO
Emma Almira Burnham
1873-1874
Emma Almira Burnham
B:
20 Oct 1873
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
1874
Charlotte Lois Burnham
1875-1876
Charlotte Lois Burnham
B:
26 Mar 1875
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1876
Abinidi Sylvester Burnham
1877-1901
Abinidi Sylvester Burnham
B:
15 Jan 1877
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1901
Durango, La Plata County, CO
Verna Dustin
1904-1958
Verna Dustin
B:
14 Nov 1904
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
2 Apr 1958
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Clement P. Hilton
1902-1990
Clement P. Hilton
B:
19 Apr 1902
Abraham, Millard County, UT
M:
14 Dec 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Mar 1990
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Dixie Dustin
1910-1992
Dixie Dustin
B:
1 Mar 1910
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
18 Jul 1992
Clinton McKay Taylor
1909-1993
Clinton McKay Taylor
B:
13 Nov 1909
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
M:
1 Nov 1932
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
6 May 1993
Sarah Eliza Burnham
1879-1963
Sarah Eliza Burnham
B:
21 Jan 1879
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Jul 1963
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Burton Dustin
1881-1946
Burton Dustin
B:
15 Aug 1881
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
21 Jan 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1946
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Jessie Burnham
1903-1970
Jessie Burnham
B:
12 Apr 1903
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
13 Jan 1970
Oscar Le Roy McFarland
1906-1998
Oscar Le Roy McFarland
B:
27 Mar 1906
West Weber, Weber County, UT
M:
4 Oct 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Oct 1998
Vera Burnham
1905-1934
Vera Burnham
B:
16 Jan 1905
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
19 Sep 1934
Durango, La Plata County, CO
George Julius Christensen
1901-1958
George Julius Christensen
B:
2 Oct 1901
Sanford, Conejos County, CO
M:
19 Feb 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1958
New Mexico
Lois Burnham
1906-1982
Lois Burnham
B:
6 Jul 1906
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
15 Apr 1982
Monticello, San Juan County, UT
Joseph Hazen Irvin
1901-1961
Joseph Hazen Irvin
B:
9 Nov 1901
Sanford, Conejos County, CO
M:
9 Jan 1932
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
19 Feb 1961
Delores, Montezuma County, CO
Roseanna Burnham
Leola Burnham
1912-1997
Leola Burnham
B:
14 Jun 1912
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
10 Jun 1997
Mesilla Park, Dona Ana County, NM
Herbert Blain Shaw
1912-1992
Herbert Blain Shaw
B:
10 Sep 1912
M:
8 Sep 1934
D:
3 Dec 1992
Mesilla Park, Dona Ana County, NM
Roy Burton Burnham
1914-1967
Roy Burton Burnham
B:
26 Feb 1914
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
20 Apr 1967
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Phyllis Rock
1916-2000
Phyllis Rock
B:
9 Jul 1916
Avon, Cache County, UT
M:
20 Nov 1934
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
24 Jan 2000
Lavor Wright Burnham
1920-1973
Lavor Wright Burnham
B:
2 Jan 1920
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
16 Nov 1973
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Barbara Jensen
1921-1980
Barbara Jensen
B:
27 Sep 1921
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
28 May 1940
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
22 Dec 1980
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Wanda Lydia Burnham
1922-1922
Wanda Lydia Burnham
B:
28 Nov 1922
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
28 Nov 1922
Roy Barnett Burnham
1881-1963
Roy Barnett Burnham
B:
19 Mar 1881
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Aug 1963
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Lucy Roseanna Stolworthy
1883-1969
Lucy Roseanna Stolworthy
B:
24 Aug 1883
Orderville, Kane County, UT
M:
26 Jun 1902
Kirtland, San Juan County, NM
D:
23 Jan 1969
Farmington, San Juan County, NM
Betsey Barnett
1853-1928
Betsey Barnett
B:
8 Feb 1853
Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
M:
26 Jun 1871
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 May 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
George Franklin Hatch
1912-1999
George Franklin Hatch
B:
17 May 1912
Bluewater, Valencia County, NM
D:
19 Apr 1999
Mary Louise Foster
1914-2000
Mary Louise Foster
B:
17 Nov 1914
Batesville, Zavala County, TX
M:
16 May 1934
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
D:
7 Jul 2000
Abbie Hatch
Abigail Burnham
1887-1975
Abigail Burnham
B:
3 Mar 1887
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
6 Apr 1975
Pasadena, Los Angeles County, CA
James Ira Hatch
1888-1968
James Ira Hatch
B:
27 Jul 1888
Ramah, McKinley County, NM
M:
6 Jan 1907
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
D:
10 Mar 1968
Durango, La Plata County, CO
Paul Soren Hanson
1875-
Paul Soren Hanson
B:
25 Apr 1875
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Apr 1952
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
Fred Ritter
Abt 1887-
Fred Ritter
B:
Abt 1887
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
M:
Abt 1949
Fruitland, San Juan County, NM
Victor Stevens Burnham
1889-1913
Victor Stevens Burnham
B:
5 May 1889
Bluff, San Juan County, UT
D:
31 Jan 1913
Walter Alma Burnham
1891-1946
Walter Alma Burnham
B:
2 Oct 1891
Colonia, Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico
D:
8 Jan 1946
Edna Irene McNeill
Abt 1891-1982
Edna Irene McNeill
B:
Abt 1891
M:
15 Sep 1919
Gallup, McKinley County, NM
D:
8 Jun 1982
Emma Jane Stevens
1867-1954
Emma Jane Stevens
B:
29 Nov 1867
Holden, Millard County, UT
M:
15 Sep 1919
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1954
St. George, Washington County, UT
Marie Antoinette Burnham
1843-1844
Marie Antoinette Burnham
B:
7 Aug 1843
Greenfield, Greene County, IL
D:
16 Dec 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
George Freeze
Abt 1860-
George Freeze
B:
Abt 1860
Joseph Conrad Freeze
Abt 1862-
Joseph Conrad Freeze
B:
Abt 1862
Frank Freeze
Abt 1864-
Frank Freeze
B:
Abt 1864
Worth Freeze Atkins
1890-1890
Worth Freeze Atkins
B:
26 Mar 1890
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1890
Frederick Morris Atkins
1890-1950
Frederick Morris Atkins
B:
2 Oct 1890
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1950
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Florence Mabel Poulson
1889-1985
Florence Mabel Poulson
B:
27 Apr 1889
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
M:
18 Aug 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1985
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Atkins
1895-1953
Margaret Atkins
B:
6 Jan 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1953
Samuel Jenkinson
Abt 1895-
Samuel Jenkinson
B:
Abt 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
14 Feb 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jay H. McAllister
Abt 1895-
Jay H. McAllister
B:
Abt 1895
Alice Freeze
1864-1927
Alice Freeze
B:
11 Oct 1864
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 May 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frederick Morris Atkins, Sr.
1850-1933
Frederick Morris Atkins, Sr.
B:
27 May 1850
Brooklyn, Kings County, NY
M:
6 Jul 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Jun 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clarinda Freeze
Abt 1866-
Clarinda Freeze
B:
Abt 1866
Maggie Freeze
1866-1952
Maggie Freeze
B:
13 Sep 1866
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Dec 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Henry Lawrence Bassett
1864-1947
Henry Lawrence Bassett
B:
28 May 1864
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
6 Jan 1887
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
13 May 1947
Ocean Park, Los Angeles County, CA
James Perry Freeze
1868-1869
James Perry Freeze
B:
26 May 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1869
George Burnham Freeze
1870-1920
George Burnham Freeze
B:
15 Jun 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Apr 1920
Mary Nixon
Abt 1870-
Mary Nixon
B:
Abt 1870
M:
17 May 1893
Ruth Stringham
1896-
Ruth Stringham
B:
16 Jan 1896
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frank Work
Abt 1892-
Frank Work
B:
Abt 1892
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
23 Jun 1917
Paul Freeze Stringham
1900-
Paul Freeze Stringham
B:
12 May 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Hugh George Stringham
1901-1945
Hugh George Stringham
B:
7 Sep 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Jun 1945
Caliente, Lincoln County, NV
daughter Draper
John Phillip Stringham
1905-1990
John Phillip Stringham
B:
29 Oct 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1990
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
daughter Lund
Mary Freeze
1874-1930
Mary Freeze
B:
1 Apr 1874
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Oct 1930
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Nathaniel George Stringham
1871-1965
Nathaniel George Stringham
B:
1 Nov 1871
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
20 Dec 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Feb 1965
Alma Freeze
1877-1877
Alma Freeze
B:
18 Feb 1877
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1877
Lewis Burnham Freeze
1879-1884
Lewis Burnham Freeze
B:
9 Jun 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1884
Clara Freeze
1882-1905
Clara Freeze
B:
26 Dec 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1905
George Sterling Spencer
1870-1957
George Sterling Spencer
B:
13 Oct 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
31 May 1957
Bruce Burnham Freeze
1889-1960
Bruce Burnham Freeze
B:
11 Dec 1889
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1960
Redwood city, San Mateo County, CA
Theresa Cahoon
1890-1976
Theresa Cahoon
B:
12 May 1890
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
15 Aug 1910
Malad, Oneida County, ID
D:
8 Oct 1976
Placerville, El Dorado County, CA
Mary Ann Burnham
1845-1912
Mary Ann Burnham
B:
12 Oct 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
21 Jan 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
James Perry Freeze
1834-1919
James Perry Freeze
B:
11 Oct 1834
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
M:
8 Mar 1863
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
29 May 1919
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Almira Young
1848-
Almira Young
B:
15 Feb 1848
Florence, Douglas County, NE
Clarentine Young
1850-
Clarentine Young
B:
31 Jul 1850
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
Parents
Allen Huntley
1792-1864
Sally Hitchcock
1786-1818
Mary Ann Huntley
1816-1903
Mary Ann Huntley
B:
14 Mar 1816
Waitsfield, Washington County, VT
D:
10 Nov 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
James Lewis Burnham
1813-1845
James Lewis Burnham
B:
29 Oct 1813
Brookfield, Orange County, VT
M:
1 Dec 1834
Waitsfield, Washington County, VT
D:
8 Oct 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Elmyra Young
1846-
Elmyra Young
B:
1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Paul Russell Rose
1894-1962
Paul Russell Rose
B:
15 Aug 1894
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Jul 1962
Amarillo, Potter County, TX
Elizabeth Marie Berkhausen
1895-
Elizabeth Marie Berkhausen
B:
20 Jun 1895
Hanover (or Hannover), Lower Saxony, Germany
Charles Eugene Rose
1896-1942
Charles Eugene Rose
B:
28 Apr 1896
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Oct 1942
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Beatrice Sherwood
1900-1977
Beatrice Sherwood
B:
24 Mar 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
19 Feb 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Sep 1977
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Wallace Norman Rose
1899-1945
Wallace Norman Rose
B:
12 Feb 1899
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Oct 1945
Virginia Belle Russell
1868-1923
Virginia Belle Russell
B:
2 Nov 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Oct 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
George William Rose
1867-1946
George William Rose
B:
12 Jul 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
11 May 1893
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Feb 1946
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clara Jessie Russell
1870-1918
Clara Jessie Russell
B:
28 Aug 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Feb 1918
Mary Russell
Abt 1872-CHILD
Mary Russell
B:
Abt 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
CHILD
Claud Lincoln Russell
1897-1977
Claud Lincoln Russell
B:
11 Nov 1897
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Jan 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Areta Artulus (Rita) Eggertsen
1894-1975
Areta Artulus (Rita) Eggertsen
B:
10 Aug 1894
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
2 Aug 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Oct 1975
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Helen Russell
Hans Christian Jensen
1901-1995
Hans Christian Jensen
B:
30 Sep 1901
Rorslev, Odense, Denmark
M:
15 Jun 1932
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Feb 1995
Louise Woolley Russell
1909-1978
Louise Woolley Russell
B:
26 Jul 1909
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Jun 1978
Claud Young Russell
1873-1930
Claud Young Russell
B:
4 Feb 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Oct 1930
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Florence Augusta Woolley
1875-1954
Florence Augusta Woolley
B:
14 Aug 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
10 Oct 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Dec 1954
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Pearl Russell
1875-1953
Pearl Russell
B:
19 Feb 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1953
Henry Frans Fernstrom
1877-
Henry Frans Fernstrom
B:
22 Aug 1877
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
6 Jan 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Russell
1878-1878
Mary Russell
B:
May 1878
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1878
Robert Nephi Russell
1880-1931
Robert Nephi Russell
B:
14 May 1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Sep 1931
Louise E. Wolf
1884-1972
Louise E. Wolf
B:
1880-1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
9 Feb 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Jan 1972
Anna M. Prissell
1884-
Anna M. Prissell
B:
1880-1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
27 Jul 1908
Almira Young
1848-1934
Almira Young
B:
15 Feb 1848
Florence, Douglas County, NE
D:
10 Mar 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Robert Nephi Russell
1842-1881
Robert Nephi Russell
B:
6 Jun 1842
La Harp, La Harp Township, Hancock County, IL
M:
17 Nov 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jasper Conrad Knowles
1888-1950
Jasper Conrad Knowles
B:
26 Aug 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1950
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Afton Brown
1889-1982
Afton Brown
B:
19 May 1889
Kanab, Kane County, UT
M:
25 Nov 1908
D:
16 Apr 1982
Clara Tacy Knowles
1891-1977
Clara Tacy Knowles
B:
20 Jun 1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1977
Byron Francis Pace
1891-
Byron Francis Pace
B:
1887-1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
6 Oct 1911
Fus Larson
1891-
Fus Larson
B:
1887-1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Bruno John Albrect
1891-
Bruno John Albrect
B:
1887-1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Knowles
1895-1971
Mary Knowles
B:
1 May 1895
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
D:
15 Oct 1971
James Cornelius Showalter
1890-1934
James Cornelius Showalter
B:
9 Aug 1890
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
2 Jul 1913
D:
16 Jul 1934
Seymour Young Knowles
1897-1970
Seymour Young Knowles
B:
26 Jan 1897
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1970
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Esther Edith Rawson
1898-1970
Esther Edith Rawson
B:
3 Nov 1898
Ammon, Bonneville County, ID
M:
18 Dec 1916
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
12 Dec 1970
Ogden, Weber County, UT
William Croft Knowles
1898-1965
William Croft Knowles
B:
9 Oct 1898
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Sonora Medine (Diana) Swensen
1900-1983
Sonora Medine (Diana) Swensen
B:
30 Jan 1900
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
9 May 1925
Preston, Franklin County, ID
D:
11 Jan 1983
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jessie Knowles
1900-1976
Jessie Knowles
B:
12 Sep 1900
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Sep 1976
William Griffith Grow
Abt 1896-
William Griffith Grow
B:
Abt 1896
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
5 Sep 1919
Russell Conrad Knowles
1902-1976
Russell Conrad Knowles
B:
15 Oct 1902
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Apr 1976
Zetta Aller
1905-1976
Zetta Aller
B:
25 Sep 1905
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
9 Jun 1926
D:
11 Apr 1976
Josephine Knowles
1904-1968
Josephine Knowles
B:
17 Sep 1904
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Aug 1968
Cyril Henry Bullock
Abt 1900-
Cyril Henry Bullock
B:
Abt 1900
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
21 Dec
Aurelia Knowles
1906-1976
Aurelia Knowles
B:
22 Jun 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1976
Roosevelt McKinley LeBaron
1903-1976
Roosevelt McKinley LeBaron
B:
15 Jan 1903
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
M:
10 Mar 1928
Long Beach, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
3 Nov 1976
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Edith Virginia Knowles
1908-1927
Edith Virginia Knowles
B:
10 Sep 1908
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1927
Logan, Cache County, UT
Edwin Salt
1906-1942
Edwin Salt
B:
25 Oct 1906
Bingham, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
29 Apr 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1942
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Almira (Almyra) Knowles
Louis Minnerly Perkins
Clara Tacy Conrad
1869-1932
Clara Tacy Conrad
B:
26 Mar 1869
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Oct 1932
Logan, Cache County, UT
Joseph Croft Knowles
1855-1918
Joseph Croft Knowles
B:
18 Jul 1855
Clay County, NE
M:
5 Aug 1887
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1918
Logan, Cache County, UT
Almyra (Almira) Conrad
1871-1886
Almyra (Almira) Conrad
B:
31 Mar 1871
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Mar 1886
Mary Ethel Conrad
1873-1952
Mary Ethel Conrad
B:
24 Aug 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 May 1952
Ole Chamberlin
1872-1911
Ole Chamberlin
B:
26 Apr 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
24 Jun 1897
D:
16 Jul 1911
Clarentine Young
1850-1882
Clarentine Young
B:
31 Jul 1850
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
20 Sep 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jasper Conrad
1845-1917
Jasper Conrad
B:
23 Nov 1845
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
M:
17 Nov 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 May 1917
Logan, Cache County, UT
Joseph Young
1797-1881
Joseph Young
B:
7 Apr 1797
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
16 Jul 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT