Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Vore
1617 - 1687 (70 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Thomas Root
1692-1782
Thomas Root
B:
29 Jul 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1782
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
1694-1726
Elizabeth Lee
B:
12 Jul 1694
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1719
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1726
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Hannah (Skinner) Hinsdale
Abt 1693-1776
Hannah (Skinner) Hinsdale
B:
Abt 1693
M:
9 Apr 1730
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1776
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Root
1693-1760
Ebenezer Root
B:
5 Nov 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1760
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Strong
1699-1784
Sarah Strong
B:
1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 May 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1784
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim Root
1696-1759
Eliakim Root
B:
28 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1759
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mercy Allen
1695-1728
Mercy Allen
B:
29 Jun 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1724
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jemima Allis
1711-1766
Jemima Allis
B:
20 Jun 1711
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Aug 1731
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1766
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Root
1698-1775
Abigail Root
B:
16 Mar 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1775
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Caleb Booth
1695-1779
Caleb Booth
B:
15 Apr 1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1729
Connecticut
D:
29 Jun 1779
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Root
1700-1750
Thankful Root
B:
4 Aug 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1750
Samuel Damon
1707-Abt 1750
Samuel Damon
B:
4 Feb 1706/1707
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1730
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Mindwell Root
1701-1789
Mindwell Root
B:
4 Oct 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1789
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
John Arnold
Jacob Sargent
1702-1787
Jacob Sargent
B:
29 Nov 1702
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1727
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1787
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Experience Root
1703-
Experience Root
B:
18 Jan 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Parker
1704-1814
Samuel Parker
B:
6 Mar 1704
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1726
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 May 1814
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Root
1705-Aft 1789
Samuel Root
B:
17 Oct 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 16 Apr 1789
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Mercy Parker
1710-
Mercy Parker
B:
10 Dec 1710
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
12 Mar 1727/1728
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Miriam Root
1707-1760
Miriam Root
B:
24 Sep 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1760
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ephraim Root
1709-1713
Ephraim Root
B:
6 Dec 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mehitable Root
1713-Aft 1756
Mehitable Root
B:
11 Feb 1712/1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1756
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
John Warner French
1710-1756
John Warner French
B:
21 Aug 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1736
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1756
the French and Indian War
Thomas Root
1667-1756
Thomas Root
B:
13 Apr 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1756
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Thankful Strong
1672-1742
Thankful Strong
B:
15 Apr 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Kitland Fox
Samuel Root
1673-Aft 1687
Samuel Root
B:
16 Nov 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1687
Hezekiah Root
1676-1690
Hezekiah Root
B:
Apr 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
child Root
Aft 1676-1690
child Root
B:
Aft Apr 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1690
Abigail Alvord
1647-1699
Abigail Alvord
B:
6 Oct 1647
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Root, Jr.
1646-1709
Thomas Root, Jr.
B:
10 Jun 1646
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Jul 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Alvord
1649-1726
John Alvord
B:
12 Aug 1649
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Phelps
1655-1756
Abigail Phelps
B:
6 Apr 1655
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 16 Aug 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Alvord Weller
1671-1734
John Alvord Weller
B:
14 Feb 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1734
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Cooley
1671-1744
Rebecca Cooley
B:
23 Aug 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1693
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Bagg
1697-1776
Mary Bagg
B:
26 Oct 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1776
Jonathan Bagg
1699-1746
Jonathan Bagg
B:
13 Mar 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1746
Hannah Bagg
1700-1735
Hannah Bagg
B:
12 Jul 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1735
Ebenezer Bagg
1703-
Ebenezer Bagg
B:
14 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Bagg
1704-
Elizabeth Bagg
B:
11 Oct 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Leonard
1705-1747
Joseph Leonard
B:
15 Jun 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1748
D:
8 Jul 1747
Abigail Bagg
1706-1756
Abigail Bagg
B:
15 Aug 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1756
Experience Bagg
1708-1748
Experience Bagg
B:
17 Apr 1708
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Ely
1706-1754
John Ely
B:
19 Jun 1706
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 May 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1754
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Bagg
1710-1760
David Bagg
B:
3 Sep 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 May 1760
Mercy Bagg
1712-1746
Mercy Bagg
B:
22 Dec 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1746
Mary Alvord Weller
1672-1740
Mary Alvord Weller
B:
11 Sep 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1740
Jonathan Bagg
1670-1746
Jonathan Bagg
B:
2 Nov 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1696/1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1746
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Weller
1674-1704
Hannah Weller
B:
14 May 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1704
Samuel Carter
Samuel Carter
M:
1 Jul 1701
William Warriner
1698-1765
William Warriner
B:
12 Jan 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bostwick
1706-Aft 1765
Sarah Bostwick
B:
1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1724
Congregational Church, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 20 Sep 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1700-1780
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
4 Feb 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1780
Luke Warriner
1701-1702
Luke Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Nathaniel Warriner
1703-1780
Deacon Nathaniel Warriner
B:
22 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1780
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Merrick
1705-1764
Margaret Merrick
B:
30 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1764
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Luke Warriner
1705-1705
Luke Warriner
B:
5 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Warriner
1706-
Martha Warriner
B:
21 Oct 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Warriner
1708-1766
Moses Warriner
B:
24 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1766
Anne Cooley
1716-1795
Anne Cooley
B:
20 Apr 1716
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1741
D:
22 Aug 1795
Hannah Warriner
Abt 1710-
Hannah Warriner
B:
Abt 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Burt
1709-
Moses Burt
B:
11 May 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1732/1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Experience Warriner
1712-1777
Experience Warriner
B:
27 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1777
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Chapin
1710-1789
Isaac Chapin
B:
18 Aug 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1734
Massachusetts
D:
22 Nov 1789
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1714-1721
Samuel Warriner
B:
16 Oct 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Warriner
1716-1736
Mercy Warriner
B:
12 Aug 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1736
Elizabeth Weller
1676-1730
Elizabeth Weller
B:
12 Feb 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1672-1738
William Warriner
B:
6 Jan 1671/1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Weller
Abt 1678-
Abigail Weller
B:
Abt 1678
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Esther Hitchcock
1705-1747
Esther Hitchcock
B:
11 Jul 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Bostwick
1699-1756
Nathaniel Bostwick
B:
17 Sep 1699
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1727
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Hitchcock
1719-1792
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
1 Jan 1718/1719
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1792
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Bostwick
1708-1782
Daniel Bostwick
B:
1708
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1736
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Weller
1678-1761
Sarah Weller
B:
15 Apr 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1761
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Hitchcock
1672-1727
Samuel Hitchcock
B:
21 Aug 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1727
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rose Weller
1714-1800
Rose Weller
B:
30 Mar 1714
Guildford, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1800
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Elnathan Curtis
1712-1781
Elnathan Curtis
B:
10 Apr 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Mar 1737
Guildford, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1781
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Thomas Weller
1680-1751
Thomas Weller
B:
Aug 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1751
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Johnson
1691-1770
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
18 Oct 1691
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1713
Guildford, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1770
Experience Weller
1682-1709
Experience Weller
B:
4 Dec 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1709
Mary Alvord
1651-Abt 1686
Mary Alvord
B:
6 Jul 1651
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1686
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Weller
1645-1687
John Weller
B:
9 Apr 1645
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Mar 1670
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1686/1687
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Alvord
1682-1682
John Alvord
B:
10 Aug 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Alvord
1683-1768
Thomas Alvord
B:
28 Aug 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1768
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
Esther Parsons
-1707
Esther Parsons
M:
3 Jan 1705/1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Alvord
1710-1786
Thomas Alvord
B:
18 May 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1786
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Submit Bishop
1713-1793
Submit Bishop
B:
25 Apr 1713
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1793
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Captain Jonathan Alvord
1711-1784
Captain Jonathan Alvord
B:
16 Nov 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1784
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth O. Sanford
1716-1764
Elizabeth O. Sanford
B:
13 Dec 1716
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Oct 1739
D:
17 Apr 1764
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Smith
Mary Smith
M:
21 Nov 1765
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Aaron Alvord
1713-1767
Aaron Alvord
B:
16 Jul 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1767
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitable Strong
1715-
Mehitable Strong
B:
5 Sep 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1739
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Seth Alvord
1714-1802
Seth Alvord
B:
13 Nov 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1802
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Spencer
1717-1800
Elizabeth Spencer
B:
1717
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1800
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Elisha Alvord
1717-1776
Elisha Alvord
B:
19 Jun 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1776
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail
Abt 1720-1743
Abigail
B:
Abt 1720
M:
Abt 1740
D:
15 Nov 1743
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary
Hannah Goodsell
1726-1757
Hannah Goodsell
B:
9 Aug 1726
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
9 May 1745
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 May 1757
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Asahel Alvord
1720-1761
Asahel Alvord
B:
16 Dec 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1761
Colchester, New London County, CT
Rachel Gould
1720-1757
Rachel Gould
B:
18 Sep 1720
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Jun 1741
North Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 May 1757
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Alvord
1724-
Mary Alvord
B:
3 Sep 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jabez Wood
Jabez Wood
M:
1 Jun 1748
Second Congregational Church, Middle Haddam, CT
Hannah Alvord
1726-
Hannah Alvord
B:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Nichols
Abt 1718-
David Nichols
B:
Abt 1718
M:
11 Aug 1768
Congregational Church, Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Mehitable Alvord
John Carr
Obed Alvord
Mary Strong
1690-
Mary Strong
B:
29 Dec 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Captain John Alvord, Jr.
1711-1758
Captain John Alvord, Jr.
B:
29 Oct 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1758
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail White
1713-1757
Abigail White
B:
20 Aug 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jul 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1757
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Alvord
1713-1764
Mindwell Alvord
B:
4 Aug 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1764
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas White
1715-1795
Thomas White
B:
20 Jul 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1746
D:
18 Jul 1795
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Saul Alvord
1717-1793
Saul Alvord
B:
23 Apr 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1793
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Churchill
1724-1794
Martha Churchill
B:
1724
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1794
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Elijah Alvord
1719-1788
Elijah Alvord
B:
17 Jan 1718/1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1788
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Judd
1720-1798
Hannah Judd
B:
1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1798
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Dorcas Alvord
1720-1744
Dorcas Alvord
B:
28 Mar 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1744
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan White
1717-1789
Jonathan White
B:
29 Jan 1716/1717
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1789
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Gad Alvord
1722-1723
Gad Alvord
B:
1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gad Alvord
1726-1810
Gad Alvord
B:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 May 1810
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Lydia Smith
1728-Bef 1786
Lydia Smith
B:
7 Apr 1728
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1750
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1786
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Thankful Welles
1741-1810
Thankful Welles
B:
14 Jul 1741
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
24 Feb 1778
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 May 1810
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Job (Jeb) Alvord
1729-1789
Job (Jeb) Alvord
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1789
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Smith
1740-1832
Rebecca Smith
B:
25 Mar 1740
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1832
Massachusetts
Esther Alvord
Aft 1730-
Esther Alvord
B:
Aft 4 Aug 1730
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jesse Bellows
Jesse Bellows
M:
1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Alvord
1731-
Nathan Alvord
B:
1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Brookfield, Orange County, VT
Lydia White
Lydia White
M:
15 Jan 1756
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Mrs. Alvord)
Mary (Mrs. Alvord)
M:
16 Sep 1784
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Alvord
1734-1808
Gideon Alvord
B:
12 Jun 1734
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1808
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Montague
Sarah Montague
M:
1760
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Alvord
1685-1757
John Alvord
B:
19 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1757
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Lyman
1690-1770
Dorcas Lyman
B:
11 Aug 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1770
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Alvord
1688-1691
Josiah Alvord
B:
7 Feb 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Thomas Alvord
1653-1688
Captain Thomas Alvord
B:
27 Oct 1653
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna (Jane) Taylor
1665-1737
Joanna (Jane) Taylor
B:
27 Sep 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Burt
1685-YOUNG
Joseph Burt
B:
1 Dec 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1687-1687
Elizabeth Burt
B:
2 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Henry Burt
1690-
Henry Burt
B:
16 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1693-
Henry Burt
B:
4 Jan 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Burt
1696-1710
Ebenezer Burt
B:
24 Jun 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1710
Joseph Burt
1698-
Joseph Burt
B:
16 Dec 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Burt
1701-
Hannah Burt
B:
14 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Marcy Burt
1726-1757
Marcy Burt
B:
18 Sep 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1757
Phebe (Phoebe) Burt
1728-1803
Phebe (Phoebe) Burt
B:
4 Aug 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Thomas Stebbins
1727-1804
Captain Thomas Stebbins
B:
1 Oct 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1804
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Katherine Burt
1731-1807
Katherine Burt
B:
2 Mar 1730/1731
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1807
Massachusetts
Stephen Bliss
1732-1806
Stephen Bliss
B:
26 Feb 1732
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1806
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Katherine Burt
1731-
Katherine Burt
B:
2 Nov 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Burt
1733-
James Burt
B:
11 Jun 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Asa Burt
1737-1774
Asa Burt
B:
3 Jun 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1774
Ruth Hubbard
Abt 1741-
Ruth Hubbard
B:
Abt 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 May 1764
First Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
James Burt
1703-1782
James Burt
B:
7 Oct 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1782
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Mary Sexton
1695-1746
Mercy Mary Sexton
B:
26 Dec 1695
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Bliss
1715-1790
Margaret Bliss
B:
3 Jun 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
West Granville, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Burt
1705-1752
Jonathan Burt
B:
10 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Burt
1734-1754
Hannah Burt
B:
3 Mar 1733/1734
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1754
Isaac Colton
1730-
Isaac Colton
B:
29 Apr 1730
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Aug 1753
D:
French and Indian War
Eunice Burt
1735-1816
Eunice Burt
B:
29 Mar 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1816
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Cadwell
1733-1777
Daniel Cadwell
B:
15 Jan 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1777
Ticonderoga, Essex County, NY
Moses Burt
1740-1787
Moses Burt
B:
27 Oct 1740
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1787
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Esther Ely
1742-1824
Esther Ely
B:
18 Dec 1742
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1763
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1824
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Moses Burt
1709-
Moses Burt
B:
11 May 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Warriner
Abt 1710-
Hannah Warriner
B:
Abt 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1732/1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Burt
1711-1792
Mary Burt
B:
8 Nov 1711
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1655-1687
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
12 Nov 1655
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Henry Burt
1660-1735
Henry Burt
B:
20 Aug 1660
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Eunice Judd
1716-
Rachel Eunice Judd
B:
5 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Loomis
1714-
David Loomis
B:
15 Feb 1714
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1740
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Eunice Judd
1716-
Eunice Judd
B:
5 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Loomis
David Loomis
M:
Apr 1741
Abigail Judd
1721-1796
Abigail Judd
B:
1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1796
Samuel Judd
1729-1802
Samuel Judd
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1802
Eleanor Danks
Abigail Alvord
1691-1759
Abigail Alvord
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Judd
1685-1762
Samuel Judd
B:
15 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1714/1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bartlett
1712-
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
18 Nov 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Clark
1709-1783
Aaron Clark
B:
10 Nov 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1714-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
30 Jun 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Elisha Clark
1714-1747
Elisha Clark
B:
20 Apr 1714
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1737/1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1715-
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
5 Oct 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
1717-1772
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Phelps
1727-
Experience Phelps
B:
17 Mar 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1753
Pogus Hole, Southampton, MA
Josiah Bartlett
1721-1791
Josiah Bartlett
B:
19 Feb 1720/1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1693-1768
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett
1689-1762
Preserved Bartlett
B:
29 Aug 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Alvord
1727-1763
Eunice Alvord
B:
14 Jun 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1763
Belah (Bella) Strong
1719-1803
Belah (Bella) Strong
B:
4 Oct 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1803
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Alvord
1729-1798
Margaret Alvord
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Edwards
1729-1792
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
1 Apr 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1756
D:
4 Oct 1792
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Alvord
1730-1798
Jerusha Alvord
B:
1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Edwards
1722-1805
Noah Edwards
B:
6 Jun 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Alvord
1732-1742
Benjamin Alvord
B:
Oct 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1742
Benjamin Alvord
1695-1772
Benjamin Alvord
B:
Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice King
1703-1732
Eunice King
B:
12 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Alexander
1691-1770
Ruth Alexander
B:
22 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1732/1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Gunn
1728-1815
Experience Gunn
B:
16 Apr 1728
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1815
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Nathan Smith
1721-1800
Nathan Smith
B:
23 Jan 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1749
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1800
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abel Gunn
1730-1748
Abel Gunn
B:
15 Jan 1729/1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1747/1748
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Deborah Alvord
1698-1730
Deborah Alvord
B:
May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abel Gunn
1700-1730
Abel Gunn
B:
17 Jul 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Clary
1736-
Samuel Clary
B:
6 Nov 1736
Miriam Bartlett
1768-
Miriam Bartlett
B:
19 Jan 1768
Moses Clary
1739-
Moses Clary
B:
23 Jul 1739
Martha Graves
1761-
Martha Graves
B:
4 Mar 1761
Experience Clary
1739-
Experience Clary
B:
23 Jul 1739
Job Clary
1745-1748
Job Clary
B:
4 May 1745
D:
21 Mar 1747/1748
Experience Alvord
1700-1771
Experience Alvord
B:
5 Oct 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1771
Samuel Clary
1707-1785
Samuel Clary
B:
1 Jun 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1784-1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonah Alvord
1704-
Jonah Alvord
B:
13 Apr 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Alvord
1733-
Lydia Alvord
B:
22 Aug 1733
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Alvord
1735-
Josiah Alvord
B:
12 Nov 1735
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Alvord
1739-
Benjamin Alvord
B:
8 Apr 1739
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Alvord
1704-
Josiah Alvord
B:
13 Apr 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Billings
-1745
Lydia Billings
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Alvord
1754-
Martha Alvord
B:
24 Jun 1754
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Clary
1712-
Martha Clary
B:
8 May 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1747
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1707-Aft 1735
Sarah Alvord
B:
28 May 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1735
Benjamin Alvord
1658-1715
Benjamin Alvord
B:
11 Feb 1658
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deborah Stebbins
1671-1715
Deborah Stebbins
B:
5 Mar 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Feb 1689/1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1690-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
15 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Thomas
Abt 1690-
Ebenezer Thomas
B:
Abt 1690
M:
21 Oct 1712 int.
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1717-1788
Sarah Stebbins
B:
8 Apr 1717
D:
Nov 1788
Amy Stebbins
1724-1760
Amy Stebbins
B:
6 Aug 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Jacob White
1716-1762
Lieut. Jacob White
B:
12 Nov 1716
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1744/1745
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1762
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1726-1760
John Stebbins
B:
30 Dec 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Stebbins
1728-
Lydia Stebbins
B:
8 Sep 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Merrick
1708-1751
Moses Merrick
B:
2 Jan 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1743/1744
D:
30 Nov 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Brooks
Samuel Brooks
M:
July 1759
Edward Stebbins
1729-1816
Edward Stebbins
B:
26 Sep 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1740-1821
Elizabeth Burt
B:
8 Apr 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1821
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Asaph Stebbins
1732-1806
Asaph Stebbins
B:
3 Feb 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1806
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Bardwell
1743-1826
Lucy Bardwell
B:
1743
M:
2 Sep 1762
D:
18 Feb 1826
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Lois Stebbins
1732-1775
Lois Stebbins
B:
3 Feb 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1775
Thomas Goldthwaite
1738-
Thomas Goldthwaite
B:
1738
Voluntown, New London County, CT
M:
2 Sep 1765
John Stebbins
1690-1743
John Stebbins
B:
8 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sybil Warriner
1731-
Sybil Warriner
B:
27 Oct 1731
Israel Boardman
Jonathan Warriner
1692-1745
Jonathan Warriner
B:
16 Nov 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Mary (Mercy) Burnham
Abt 1692-
Mary (Mercy) Burnham
B:
Abt 1692
M:
26 Oct 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Warriner
1694-1696
John Warriner
B:
29 Nov 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James (John) Warriner
1696-1696
James (John) Warriner
B:
22 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Warriner
1727-
Benjamin Warriner
B:
3 Sep 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Warriner
1729-
Mercy Warriner
B:
31 Jan 1728/1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deliverance Atchinson
1723-
Deliverance Atchinson
B:
6 Feb 1722/1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1730-
Samuel Warriner
B:
23 Mar 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Bliss
1732-
Ruth Bliss
B:
16 Jun 1732
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reuben Warriner, Sr.
1732-1758
Reuben Warriner, Sr.
B:
6 Mar 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Willard
1736-1816
Sarah Willard
B:
19 Feb 1736
Crafton, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anne Warriner
1735-
Anne Warriner
B:
10 Jan 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ezra Barker
Ezra Barker
M:
22 Aug 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Warriner
1736-1761
Aaron Warriner
B:
13 Nov 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1761
Eunice Warriner
1739-
Eunice Warriner
B:
3 Apr 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sgt. Aaron Parsons, Jr.
1736-1799
Sgt. Aaron Parsons, Jr.
B:
14 Feb 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1799
Jacob Warriner
1742-1766
Jacob Warriner
B:
19 May 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1766
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Israel Warriner
1742-
Israel Warriner
B:
19 May 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Warriner
1745-1803
Isaac Warriner
B:
28 Aug 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Ferry
1743-1815
Lydia Ferry
B:
1743
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1767 int.
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1815
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Warriner
1698-1764
Benjamin Warriner
B:
15 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1764
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Bartlett
1705-1759
Mercy Bartlett
B:
22 Nov 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warriner
1740-1753
Mary Warriner
B:
23 Mar 1740
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Warriner, Jr.
1742-1825
David Warriner, Jr.
B:
13 May 1742
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1825
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Moody
1742-1820
Joanna Moody
B:
Jan 1742
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1771
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1820
North Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Charles Warriner
1744-1774
Charles Warriner
B:
15 Apr 1744
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1774
Margaret Warriner
1746-
Margaret Warriner
B:
11 Aug 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Warriner
1748-1824
Margaret Warriner
B:
12 Aug 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1824
Jonathan Warriner
1749-1819
Jonathan Warriner
B:
16 Sep 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1819
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
David Warriner
1701-
David Warriner
B:
8 Oct 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Sikes
-1774
Mary Sikes
M:
9 Feb 1738
D:
22 Sep 1774
Mary Sikes
1707-1774
Mary Sikes
B:
20 Nov 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1660-1704
Sarah Alvord
B:
24 Jun 1660
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 May 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon James Warriner
1640-1727
Deacon James Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Jul 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jeremiah Alvord
1692-1692
Jeremiah Alvord
B:
17 Feb 1692
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1692
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Alvord
1694-1718
Jeremiah Alvord
B:
31 Mar 1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1718
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Alvord
1696-
Mary Alvord
B:
20 Aug 1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Alvord
1663-Aft 1696
Jeremiah Alvord
B:
9 May 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 15 Aug 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Frary
1663-1698
Mehitable Frary
B:
16 Jan 1663
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
M:
1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1698
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1703-YOUNG
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1705-
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Alvord
1707-
Hannah Alvord
B:
1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Alvord
1710-
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Mercy) Gull
1668-
Mary (Mercy) Gull
B:
27 Jun 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Alvord
1693-YOUNG
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
24 Aug 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Alvord
1733-1773
Joseph Alvord
B:
12 May 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1773
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
Submit Chapin
1747-1825
Submit Chapin
B:
29 Mar 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1825
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
Stephen Alvord
1735-1812
Stephen Alvord
B:
18 Aug 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Canada
Abigail Davis
Abt 1740-1820
Abigail Davis
B:
Abt 1740
D:
3 Jun 1820
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Joseph Alvord
1697-1786
Joseph Alvord
B:
6 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Clemence Wright
1703-1777
Clemence Wright
B:
4 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1777
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Alvord
1699-1773
Mary Alvord
B:
24 Jun 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Alvord
1728-1816
Hannah Alvord
B:
5 Mar 1728
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 May 1816
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1725-1808
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
7 Dec 1725
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1808
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Moses Alvord
1731-
Moses Alvord
B:
20 Mar 1730/1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ann Cadwell
1735-
Ann Cadwell
B:
19 Mar 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Alvord
1734-1799
Aaron Alvord
B:
29 Jul 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1799
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Orpha Day
1734-
Orpha Day
B:
21 May 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Alvord
1701-
Noah Alvord
B:
27 Jun 1701
Hannah Burt
1701-
Hannah Burt
B:
14 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1720
Ebenezer Alvord
1665-1738
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
23 Dec 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Baker
1668-1706
Ruth Baker
B:
6 May 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Alvord
1710-1782
Ruth Alvord
B:
24 Aug 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1782
Isaac Morgan, II
1707-1796
Isaac Morgan, II
B:
14 Mar 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jul 1760
D:
25 Nov 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Alvord
1712-1712
James Alvord
B:
22 Jul 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1713-
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
7 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Alvord
1716-1716
Rebecca Alvord
B:
25 Oct 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Alvord
1718-
Rebecca Alvord
B:
10 Feb 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eliab Alvord
1755-
Eliab Alvord
B:
4 Sep 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1757-
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
15 Feb 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Alvord
1759-
Thomas Alvord
B:
24 Apr 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Alvord
1720-
Ebenezer Alvord
B:
17 Dec 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Katharine Strong
1729-
Katharine Strong
B:
18 Jul 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1723-1724
Sarah Alvord
B:
1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Alvord
Abt 1725-
Thomas Alvord
B:
Abt 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bird
1684-Abt 1770
Elizabeth Bird
B:
23 Nov 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Alvord
1694-1701
Jonathan Alvord
B:
9 Apr 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Alvord
1696-
John Alvord
B:
28 Jun 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Alvord
Aft 1700-1706
Jonathan Alvord
B:
Aft 04 Mar 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Patience Alvord
1701-1766
Patience Alvord
B:
22 Jun 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Zebadiah Alvord
1705-1728
Zebadiah Alvord
B:
30 Oct 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Alvord
1707-
Mary Alvord
B:
21 Jul 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Alvord
1709-1747
Thankful Alvord
B:
10 Aug 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Alvord
1749-
Thankful Alvord
B:
16 Jan 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Alvord
1751-1827
Jonathan Alvord
B:
29 Nov 1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1827
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Barker
1754-1823
Elizabeth Barker
B:
18 Jan 1754
M:
1773
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1823
Freelove
Beriah Alvord
1754-
Beriah Alvord
B:
3 Feb 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abiathar French
1754-
Abiathar French
B:
1754
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1778
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jehiel Alvord
1756-1829
Jehiel Alvord
B:
7 Jan 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1829
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Dorothy French
1758-1843
Dorothy French
B:
1758
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1778
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1843
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
child Alvord
1757-1757
child Alvord
B:
1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Alvord
1711-1796
Jonathan Alvord
B:
16 Nov 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1796
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Goslin
1711-1775
Elizabeth Goslin
B:
6 Nov 1711
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1775
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Alvord
1669-1729
Jonathan Alvord
B:
6 Apr 1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Miller
1669-1738
Thankful Miller
B:
25 Apr 1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
child Alvord
1671-1671
child Alvord
B:
Jan 1670/1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1670/1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Richard Vore
1600-1683
Ann
Abt 1605-1683
Mary Vore
1617-1687
Mary Vore
B:
6 Jul 1617
Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England
D:
25 Oct 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Alexander Alvord
1627-1687
Alexander Alvord
B:
15 Oct 1627
Bridgeport, Dorset, England
M:
29 Oct 1646
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA