Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Margaret Bayly Barron
1587 - 1662 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Warren
1615-1622
Mary Warren
A:
23 Apr 1615
Nayland, Suffolk, England
D:
17 Dec 1622
Nayland, Suffolk, England
Elizabeth Warren
1619-1622
Elizabeth Warren
A:
25 Jun 1619
Nayland, Suffolk, England
D:
25 Nov 1622
Nayland, Suffolk, England
Sarah Warren
1620-1621
Sarah Warren
A:
20 Apr 1620
Nayland, Suffolk, England
B:
7 Sep 1621
Nayland, Suffolk, England
Margaret Warren
1668-1742
Margaret Warren
B:
6 May 1668
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1742
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Warren
1671-YOUNG
Sarah Warren
B:
25 Jan 1671
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Harrington
1707-1795
Daniel Harrington
B:
5 Oct 1707
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1795
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Leonard
1704-1793
Mary Leonard
B:
1704
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1733
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1793
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Harrington
1709-1782
Isaac Harrington
B:
6 May 1709
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1782
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Miriam Eager
1712-1801
Miriam Eager
B:
30 Aug 1712
Marlboro, Windham County, VT
M:
26 Feb 1730
Marlboro, Windham County, VT
D:
12 Feb 1801
Grafton, Windham County, VT
James Harrington
1711-
James Harrington
B:
20 Jun 1711
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Goldsbury
Abt 1711-
Hannah Goldsbury
B:
Abt 1711
M:
21 Dec 1737
Samuel Harrington
1713-1807
Samuel Harrington
B:
24 Apr 1713
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1807
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Warren
1673-1774
Elizabeth Warren
B:
8 Jul 1673
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1774
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Harrington
1684-1723
Daniel Harrington
B:
24 Feb 1684
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1723
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Pierce
1700-1773
Isaac Pierce
B:
9 Sep 1700
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1773
Susannah Bemis
Abt 1702-
Susannah Bemis
B:
Abt 1702
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Sep 1722
Mary Warren
1675-1750
Mary Warren
B:
25 May 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1750
Joseph Pierce
1675-1747
Joseph Pierce
B:
25 May 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1698
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1747
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1701-
John Warren
B:
3 Apr 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Warren
1702-
Sarah Warren
B:
20 Sep 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Warren
1704-1775
Samuel Warren
B:
18 Mar 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1775
Tabitha Stone
1702-1765
Tabitha Stone
B:
1702
D:
1765
Thomas Warren
1706-1771
Thomas Warren
B:
11 Mar 1706
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1771
Lydia Mixer
1710-1790
Lydia Mixer
B:
10 Jun 1710
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1727
D:
6 Nov 1790
David Warren
1708-
David Warren
B:
22 Jun 1708
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1678-1726
John Warren
B:
21 May 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1726
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hastings
-1710
Abigail Hastings
D:
19 Jul 1710
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Warren
1715-1790
Benjamin Warren
B:
4 Apr 1715
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1790
David Warren
1717-
David Warren
B:
8 Jan 1717
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Howe
1725-
Eunice Howe
B:
16 May 1725
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1740
Abigail Warren
1719-
Abigail Warren
B:
28 Oct 1719
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Warren
1721-
Lucy Warren
B:
26 Oct 1721
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
William Warren
1723-1738
William Warren
B:
21 Oct 1723
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1738
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1725-
John Warren
B:
1725
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Fiske
1687-1761
Lydia Fiske
B:
2 Dec 1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 May 1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1761
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Grace Warren
1680-Aft 1702
Grace Warren
B:
12 Mar 1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 12 Jan 1702
Sarah Warren
1714-
Sarah Warren
B:
19 Aug 1714
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Warren
1714-
Lydia Warren
B:
19 Aug 1714
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Warren
1719-
Samuel Warren
B:
19 Jul 1719
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Warren
1721-
Elizabeth Warren
B:
16 May 1721
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Ephraim Warren
1723-
Ephraim Warren
B:
5 Apr 1723
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Nathan Warren
1725-
Nathan Warren
B:
10 Jul 1725
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
Mary Warren
1729-
Mary Warren
B:
17 Aug 1729
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Warren
1683-1759
Samuel Warren
B:
23 Jan 1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1759
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Cutting
-1766
Lydia Cutting
M:
8 Jan 1707
D:
15 Jul 1766
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Captain John Warren
1622-1703
Captain John Warren
B:
12 May 1622
Nayland, Suffolk, England
D:
24 Jan 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Michelle Jennison
1640-1713
Michelle Jennison
B:
17 Dec 1640
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Jul 1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1713
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Bigelow, Jr.
1643-1684
John Bigelow, Jr.
B:
27 Oct 1643
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Olmsted
1648-Aft 1721
Rebecca Olmsted
B:
12 Mar 1647/1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1668
D:
Aft 1721
Sarah Wheate
Sarah Wheate
M:
27 May 1675
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Bigelow
1673-1749
Jonathan Bigelow
B:
22 Mar 1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1749
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Edwards
1685-1765
Mabel Edwards
B:
13 Dec 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1765
Mary Olcutt
Rebecca Bigelow
Bef 1696-Bef 1711
Rebecca Bigelow
B:
Bef 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1711
Sarah Bigelow
1673-1754
Sarah Bigelow
B:
1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Lieutenant John Bigelow
1681-1770
Lieutenant John Bigelow
B:
20 Dec 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1770
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Bigelow
Abt 1679-1716
Mary Bigelow
B:
Abt 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1716
John Williams
-Abt 1713
John Williams
M:
11 Jan 1700
D:
Abt 1713
John Bigelow
1677-1733
John Bigelow
B:
1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1733
Whippany, Hunterdon County, NJ
Abigail Richards
1689-1754
Abigail Richards
B:
10 Jan 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1709/1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1754
Whippany, Hunterdon County, NJ
Violet Bigelow
Abt 1683-Aft 1723
Violet Bigelow
B:
Abt 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1723
Stephen Taylor
1674-1745
Stephen Taylor
B:
1674
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Sep 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1745
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bigelow
1646-1711
Jonathan Bigelow
B:
11 Dec 1646
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Shepard
1650-1697
Rebecca Shepard
B:
1650
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1671-1672
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Bigelow
-YOUNG
Samuel Bigelow
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Bigelow
1690-1776
Abigail Bigelow
B:
1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1776
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Sackett
1690-1756
Joseph Sackett
B:
25 Jul 1690
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1756
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Cutler
1688-1746
Jonathan Cutler
B:
17 Jun 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Aug 1710
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1746
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Joseph Bigelow
1691-1731
Joseph Bigelow
B:
1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Spencer
1688-
Sarah Spencer
B:
16 Feb 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 May 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Bigelow
-1733
Daniel Bigelow
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Bidwell
1697-1728
Hannah Bidwell
B:
2 Jun 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1718
D:
1728
Elizabeth Risley
1702-
Elizabeth Risley
B:
1702
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Samuel Bigelow
-1748
Samuel Bigelow
D:
Oct 1748
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Halsey
1690-
Mehitable Halsey
B:
1690
Southampton, Suffolk County, NY
M:
1721
child Bigelow
1697-1697
child Bigelow
B:
1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Olcott
1656-1697
Mary Olcott
B:
1656
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1686
D:
7 Mar 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Benton
1655-1752
Mary Benton
B:
14 Apr 1655
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1710
D:
27 Dec 1752
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Flagg
1685-
Abigail Flagg
B:
1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Michael Flagg
1689-
Michael Flagg
B:
1689
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susan Warren
Sarah Bemis
Mary Flagg
1691-
Mary Flagg
B:
1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
William Hager
William Hager
M:
1711
Mary Bigelow
1649-1704
Mary Bigelow
B:
18 Mar 1648/1649
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Michael Flagg
1651-1711
Michael Flagg
B:
23 Mar 1651
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1673
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Bigelow
1689-Abt 1784
Abigail Bigelow
B:
28 Oct 1689
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1784
Abraham Belknap
1695-1754
Abraham Belknap
B:
28 Jul 1695
M:
8 Mar 1727
D:
1754
Daniel Bigelow
1691-1752
Daniel Bigelow
B:
24 Nov 1691
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1752
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Eames
-1738
Rebecca Eames
M:
27 Jun 1723
D:
1738
Prudence (Pratt) Stone
Prudence (Pratt) Stone
M:
17 Jul 1746
Abiel Bigelow
1693-
Abiel Bigelow
B:
20 Jan 1693
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Stone
1690-Bef 1723
Jonathan Stone
B:
24 Mar 1690
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Oct 1716
D:
Bef 17 Nov 1723
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Walker
Susanna Bigelow
1696-1768
Susanna Bigelow
B:
4 Mar 1696
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1768
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Stephen Jennings
1688-1763
Stephen Jennings
B:
1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Jun 1715
D:
8 Oct 1763
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Ephraim Bigelow
1698-1756
Ephraim Bigelow
B:
12 May 1698
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1756
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Johnson
Lydia Johnson
M:
24 Jul 1729
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Bigelow
1702-
Lydia Bigelow
B:
2 Jan 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Martin Pratt
1703-
Martin Pratt
B:
13 Dec 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1731
Daniel Bigelow
1650-1715
Daniel Bigelow
B:
1 Dec 1650
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1715
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Abiel Pratt
Abiel Pratt
M:
1688
John Bigelow
1675-1769
John Bigelow
B:
9 May 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1769
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Jerusha Garfield
1677-1758
Jerusha Garfield
B:
6 Jun 1677
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1696
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1758
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Bigelow
1677-1707
Mary Bigelow
B:
12 Sep 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1707
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
David Bruce
1675-1701
David Bruce
B:
1675
M:
2 Feb 1700
D:
22 Jul 1701
Thomas Read, Jr.
1677-1755
Thomas Read, Jr.
B:
22 Mar 1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Mar 1701
D:
1 May 1755
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Bigelow
1679-1734
Samuel Bigelow
B:
18 Sep 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1734
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Warren
1681-1716
Ruth Warren
B:
15 Oct 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Mar 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1716
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Gleason
1682-1752
Mary Gleason
B:
6 Oct 1682
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1716
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 May 1752
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Bigelow
1681-1713
Sarah Bigelow
B:
1 Oct 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1713
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Howe, Jr.
1678-1766
Josiah Howe, Jr.
B:
24 Dec 1678
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1706
Massachusetts
D:
20 Sep 1766
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Lieut. Thomas Bigelow
1683-1756
Lieut. Thomas Bigelow
B:
24 Oct 1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1756
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Livermore
1684-1753
Mary Livermore
B:
11 Apr 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
12 Jul 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1753
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Mercy (Martha) Bigelow
1686-1745
Mercy (Martha) Bigelow
B:
4 Apr 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1745
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Garfield
1680-1752
Thomas Garfield
B:
12 Dec 1680
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1752
Abigail Bigelow
1687-
Abigail Bigelow
B:
7 Mar 1686/1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Cutler
Hannah Bigelow
1689-1717
Hannah Bigelow
B:
1689
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1717
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Warren, III
1686-1734
Daniel Warren, III
B:
30 Apr 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 May 1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1734
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Ensign Isaac Bigelow
1691-1751
Ensign Isaac Bigelow
B:
19 May 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Bond
1690-1775
Mary Bond
B:
7 Dec 1690
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1709
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1775
Colchester, New London County, CT
Deliverance Bigelow
1695-1762
Deliverance Bigelow
B:
22 Sep 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aug 1762
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
John Stearns
1692-
John Stearns
B:
1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Aug 1715
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Bigelow
1653-1732
Samuel Bigelow
B:
28 Oct 1653
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1732
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Flagg
1657-1720
Mary Flagg
B:
14 Jun 1657
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Jun 1674
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1720
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Joshua Bigelow
1677-1728
Joshua Bigelow
B:
25 Nov 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 May 1728
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Fiske
1680-1733
Hannah Fiske
B:
29 Aug 1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Oct 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1733
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Bigelow
1680-1745
Jonathan Bigelow
B:
22 Mar 1679/1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1745
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Bemis
-1734
Elizabeth Bemis
M:
11 Jun 1702
D:
11 Jan 1734
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Rice
Mary Rice
M:
29 Jan 1742
Lieutenant John Bigelow
1681-1770
Lieutenant John Bigelow
B:
20 Dec 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1770
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Munn
-1709
Hannah Munn
M:
Abt 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1709
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Bigelow
1673-1754
Sarah Bigelow
B:
1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Nov 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail (Lewis) E. Miller
1702-1760
Abigail (Lewis) E. Miller
B:
1702
M:
1755
D:
1 Aug 1760
Hannah Munn
Benjamin Bigelow
1684-1709
Benjamin Bigelow
B:
20 Jan 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1709
Jabez Bigelow
1685-
Jabez Bigelow
B:
1685
Mercy Bigelow
1686-1743
Mercy Bigelow
B:
1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1742-1743
Elizabeth Bigelow
1687-1748
Elizabeth Bigelow
B:
3 Aug 1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1748
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Josiah Perry
Jonathan Harrington
1690-1730
Jonathan Harrington
B:
2 Feb 1690
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1723/1724
D:
15 Sep 1730
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
David Bigelow
1694-1722
David Bigelow
B:
30 Apr 1694
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1722
Spain
Joseph Bigelow
1695-1765
Joseph Bigelow
B:
29 Dec 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1765
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah (Mrs. Bigelow)
-1755
Sarah (Mrs. Bigelow)
M:
1720
D:
18 Feb 1755
Thankful Robinson
Thankful Robinson
M:
10 Jul 1755
Daniel Bigelow
1697-1769
Daniel Bigelow
B:
29 Aug 1697
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1769
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Whitney
1702-1789
Elizabeth Whitney
B:
23 Jul 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1789
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Ebenezer Bigelow
1698-
Ebenezer Bigelow
B:
4 Sep 1698
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Cuba
Hannah Browne
Hannah Browne
M:
29 May 1720
Gershom Bigelow
1701-1789
Gershom Bigelow
B:
6 Sep 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1789
Auburn, Worcester County, MA
Rachel Gale
1702-1800
Rachel Gale
B:
14 Dec 1702
M:
25 Jun 1724
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1800
Auburn, Worcester County, MA
Eleazer Bigelow
1705-1762
Eleazer Bigelow
B:
14 Mar 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1762
Westminster, Worcester County, MA
Mary Smith
Mary Fiske
-1777
Mary Fiske
M:
24 Nov 1724
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1777
Joshua Bigelow
1655-1745
Joshua Bigelow
B:
5 Nov 1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1745
Westminster, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Flagg
1655-1729
Elizabeth Flagg
B:
22 Mar 1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1729
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Stearns
1677-
Elizabeth Stearns
B:
23 Sep 1677
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
John Stearns
1680-1680
John Stearns
B:
22 Jan 1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1679/1680
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Stearns
1682-1708
Sarah Stearns
B:
21 Mar 1681/1682
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1708
Mary Stearns
1684-1743
Mary Stearns
B:
23 Jul 1684
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1743
Samuel Barron
Lieut. John Stearns, III
1686-1776
Lieut. John Stearns, III
B:
26 Nov 1686
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1776
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Johnson
1694-1786
Esther Johnson
B:
26 Jan 1694
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1715
Massachusetts
D:
18 Apr 1786
Isaac Stearns
1689-1711
Isaac Stearns
B:
1 May 1689
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1711
sea
Abigail Stearns
1691-1785
Abigail Stearns
B:
22 Aug 1691
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1785
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Sgt. William Wyman
1685-1753
Sgt. William Wyman
B:
15 Jan 1685
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1712
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1753
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Jonas Harrington
1695-1780
Jonas Harrington
B:
2 Apr 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1724
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1780
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Stearns
1693-Bef 1728
Samuel Stearns
B:
8 Jan 1693
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 14 Oct 1728
Rachel Crosby
1695-1757
Rachel Crosby
B:
18 Apr 1695
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1719
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1757
Elizabeth Bigelow
1657-1694
Elizabeth Bigelow
B:
15 Jun 1657
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1694
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Captain John Stearns, Jr.
1654-1728
Captain John Stearns, Jr.
B:
May 1654
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Sep 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1728
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Learned
1680-1753
Isaac Learned
B:
10 May 1680
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 May 1753
Orford, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Howe
1686-
Sarah Howe
B:
24 Dec 1686
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1706
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Orford, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Learned
1682-1765
Sarah Learned
B:
16 Mar 1682
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1765
Needham, Norfolk County, MA
George Robinson
Abigail Learned
1684-
Abigail Learned
B:
11 Mar 1684
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
John Gleason
Abt 1682-1740
John Gleason
B:
Abt 1682
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1706
D:
9 May 1740
Mary Learned
1686-1716
Mary Learned
B:
12 Apr 1686
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1716
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
William Bond
George Robinson
1685-1752
George Robinson
B:
1 Jul 1685
Needham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1706
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1752
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
William Learned
1688-1747
William Learned
B:
12 Feb 1688
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1747
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Hannah Bryant
1697-1781
Hannah Bryant
B:
1 Sep 1697
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1715
Congregational Church, North Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1781
Putnam, Windham County, CT
Ebenezer Learned
1690-1772
Ebenezer Learned
B:
31 Aug 1690
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1772
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
Deborah Haynes
Deborah Haynes
M:
14 Oct 1714
Samuel Learned
1692-1741
Samuel Learned
B:
4 Oct 1692
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1741
Hannah Learned
1694-
Hannah Learned
B:
16 Sep 1694
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
Obediah Walker, Sr.
1691-Bef 1760
Obediah Walker, Sr.
B:
9 Oct 1691
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1714/1715
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
Bef May 1760
Elizabeth Learned
1696-1738
Elizabeth Learned
B:
27 Jul 1696
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1738
Medway, Norfolk County, MA
Thomas Marshall
-1766
Thomas Marshall
M:
2 Nov 1715
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1766
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Partridge
1693-1758
Jonathan Partridge
B:
25 Nov 1693
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1717
D:
1758
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Moses Learned
1699-1769
Moses Learned
B:
29 Apr 1699
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 May 1769
Lydia Bryant
1703-1774
Lydia Bryant
B:
1703
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
Dec 1725
Congregational Church, North Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1774
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Learned
1702-1732
Martha Learned
B:
2 May 1702
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1732
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
Jacob Cummins
1700-1762
Jacob Cummins
B:
14 Jul 1700
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 Jul 1723
D:
17 May 1762
Charlton, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Bigelow
1659-1694
Sarah Bigelow
B:
29 Sep 1659
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1694
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Learned
1655-1737
Isaac Learned
B:
16 Sep 1655
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Jul 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1737
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
James Bigelow
Patience
John Bigelow
-1694
John Bigelow
D:
15 Nov 1694
James Bigelow
1662-1728
James Bigelow
B:
1 Apr 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1728
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Patience Brown
1669-1693
Patience Brown
B:
6 Mar 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Mar 1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1693
Middlesex County, MA
Patience Bigelow
1693-1773
Patience Bigelow
B:
30 Sep 1693
D:
23 Jan 1773
Samuel Woods, III
1690-1773
Samuel Woods, III
B:
1690
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1720
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1773
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
John Bigelow
1694-
John Bigelow
B:
15 Nov 1694
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Bigelow
1699-1720
Abraham Bigelow
B:
12 Nov 1699
D:
1720
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Child
1670-1707
Elizabeth Child
B:
24 Jul 1670
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Jul 1693
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Joanna Erickson
Joanna Erickson
M:
15 Jun 1708
John Wood
Mary Wood
Abt 1680-
Mary Wood
B:
Abt 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha Wood
Abt 1682-
Martha Wood
B:
Abt 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Wood
Abt 1684-
Samuel Wood
B:
Abt 1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Wood
1687-1729
Margaret Wood
B:
1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1729
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Wood
1699-
Abigail Wood
B:
23 Apr 1699
Margaret Wood
1705-
Margaret Wood
B:
1 Jul 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Massachusetts
Josiah Burnham
1696-1763
Josiah Burnham
B:
6 Sep 1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1763
Massachusetts
Obadiah Wood
1706-
Obadiah Wood
B:
8 Sep 1706
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
1709-
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
B:
28 May 1709
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Webster
1714-1770
Mehitable Webster
B:
20 Oct 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Bef 1726
D:
15 Jul 1770
Martha Bigelow
1662-1713
Martha Bigelow
B:
1 Apr 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Obadiah Wood
1648-1712
Obadiah Wood
B:
1648
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Olmsted
Benjamin Harrington
1685-
Benjamin Harrington
B:
2 Oct 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Grace Allen
Lydia Fiske
1687-1761
Lydia Fiske
B:
2 Dec 1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1730
D:
21 Aug 1761
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Guild
Abigail Harrington
1689-
Abigail Harrington
B:
1 Mar 1689
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Myrick, Jr.
John Myrick, Jr.
M:
18 Sep 1718
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Harrington
1693-
Isaac Harrington
B:
2 Feb 1693
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Allen
Thankful Harrington
1701-
Thankful Harrington
B:
20 Sep 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Livermore
Abigail Bigelow
1664-1754
Abigail Bigelow
B:
4 Feb 1664
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1754
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Harrington
1662-1724
Benjamin Harrington
B:
26 Jan 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1724
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Bigelow
1666-1666
Hannah Bigelow
B:
4 Mar 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
son Bigelow
1667-1667
son Bigelow
B:
18 Dec 1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Sarah Warren
1624-1691
Mary Sarah Warren
B:
12 Sep 1624
Nayland, Suffolk, England
D:
19 Oct 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Bigelow
1616-1703
John Bigelow
B:
15 Feb 1616
Wrentham Parish, Suffolkshire, England
M:
30 Oct 1642
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Child, Jr.
1669-1743
John Child, Jr.
B:
25 Apr 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1743
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah French
1676-1766
Hannah French
B:
25 Jan 1675/1676
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1693
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1766
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Child
Abt 1676-1723
Daniel Child
B:
Abt 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1723
Beriah Bemis
1681-1768
Beriah Bemis
B:
23 Jun 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1768
Elizabeth Child
1670-1707
Elizabeth Child
B:
24 Jul 1670
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
James Bigelow
1662-1728
James Bigelow
B:
1 Apr 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Jul 1693
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1728
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Warren
1651-1734
Mary Warren
B:
29 Nov 1651
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 May 1734
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Child
1636-1676
John Child
B:
1636
M:
29 May 1668
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Fiske
1678-1719
Nathaniel Fiske
B:
8 Jun 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1719
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Adams
Hannah Fiske
1680-1733
Hannah Fiske
B:
29 Aug 1680
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1733
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Joshua Bigelow
1677-1728
Joshua Bigelow
B:
25 Nov 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Oct 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 May 1728
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
John Fiske
1683-1730
John Fiske
B:
17 Mar 1682/1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 May 1730
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Fiske
1684-Aft 1731
Sarah Fiske
B:
4 Jul 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1731
Lunenburg, Worcester County, MA
John Hastings
Abt 1689-
John Hastings
B:
Abt 1689
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1706/1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH
Lydia Fiske
1687-1761
Lydia Fiske
B:
2 Dec 1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1761
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1678-1726
John Warren
B:
21 May 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 May 1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1726
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Harrington
1685-
Benjamin Harrington
B:
2 Oct 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1730
Mary Fiske
1690-
Mary Fiske
B:
20 Apr 1690
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Fiske
1692-1760
Elizabeth Fiske
B:
24 Jun 1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1760
Benjamin Flagg
1691-1751
Benjamin Flagg
B:
25 Aug 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1715/1716
D:
12 Jul 1751
Abigail Fiske
1698-1729
Abigail Fiske
B:
28 Aug 1698
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Mar 1729
Nathaniel Fiske
1653-1735
Nathaniel Fiske
B:
12 Jul 1653
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1735
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Warren
1679-1695
Elizabeth Warren
B:
16 Oct 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1695
Ruth Warren
1681-1716
Ruth Warren
B:
15 Oct 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1716
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Bigelow
1679-1734
Samuel Bigelow
B:
18 Sep 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Mar 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1734
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Warren
1684-YOUNG
Mary Warren
B:
25 Jan 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Warren, III
1686-1734
Daniel Warren, III
B:
30 Apr 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1734
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Bigelow
1689-1717
Hannah Bigelow
B:
1689
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 May 1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1717
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Mehitabel Garfield
1692-
Mehitabel Garfield
B:
29 Jul 1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Warren
1691-
Hannah Warren
B:
25 Jan 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Bemis
1686-1760
John Bemis
B:
6 Oct 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 May 1710
D:
Dec 1760
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Warren
1691-1726
Sarah Warren
B:
14 Dec 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1726
Lyme, New London County, CT
Daniel Galusha
1688-1734
Daniel Galusha
B:
3 Apr 1688
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1710
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1734
Lyme, New London County, CT
Sarah Warren
Jonas (Josiah) Warren
1695-
Jonas (Josiah) Warren
B:
25 Jul 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonas Warren
1697-
Jonas Warren
B:
30 Apr 1697
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Deliverance Warren
1699-
Deliverance Warren
B:
10 Oct 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Warren
Daniel Warren
1653-
Daniel Warren
B:
6 Oct 1653
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Whitney
1656-1711
Elizabeth Whitney
B:
9 Jun 1656
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1711
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Garfield
Hannah Meade
1676-1739
Hannah Meade
B:
17 Sep 1676
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1739
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Locke
1674-1723
Ebenezer Locke
B:
8 Jan 1674
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1701
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1723
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
David Meade
1678-
David Meade
B:
1678
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
John Meade
1685-
John Meade
B:
14 Aug 1685
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Meade
1688-
Sarah Meade
B:
24 Oct 1688
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Meade
1690-
Susanna Meade
B:
11 Oct 1690
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Warren
David Meade
David Meade
M:
24 Sep 1675
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Warren
1658-
Sarah Warren
B:
4 Jul 1658
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Tainter
1682-
Jonathan Tainter
B:
12 Jul 1682
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Tainter
1685-
Benjamin Tainter
B:
20 Jun 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon Joseph Tainter
1688-1764
Deacon Joseph Tainter
B:
25 May 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1764
Thankful Barrett
Elizabeth Tainter
Elizabeth Warren
1660-1692
Elizabeth Warren
B:
17 Sep 1660
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Tainter
1654-1712
Jonathan Tainter
B:
10 Sep 1654
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1712
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Warren
1663-Bef 1678
Susanna Warren
B:
26 Dec 1663
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1685-1745
John Warren
B:
15 Mar 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1745
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Jones
1681-1705
Sarah Jones
B:
6 Sep 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
26 May 1704
D:
9 Jul 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Livermore
1683-1743
Abigail Livermore
B:
9 Oct 1683
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
M:
7 Jun 1708
D:
31 Oct 1743
Lydia Bond
Jonathan Warren
1688-1732
Jonathan Warren
B:
26 Apr 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1732
Sarah Whitney
Daniel Warren
John Warren
1666-1703
John Warren
B:
5 Mar 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Browne
1662-1732
Mary Browne
B:
5 Oct 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 May 1683
D:
23 Oct 1732
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Warren
1696-
Lydia Warren
B:
3 Nov 1696
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Stephen Southworth
1696-
Stephen Southworth
B:
31 Mar 1696
Little Compton, Newport County, RI
Joshua Warren, Jr.
1698-
Joshua Warren, Jr.
B:
4 Jun 1698
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Harris
Elizabeth Harris
M:
9 Apr 1724
Nathaniel Warren
1700-
Nathaniel Warren
B:
25 May 1700
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Cutting
Susanna Cutting
M:
1725
Rebecca Warren
1701-1773
Rebecca Warren
B:
14 Aug 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1773
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
Isaac Hathaway
1704-1749
Isaac Hathaway
B:
16 Jul 1704
Freetown, Bristol County, MA
M:
1727
Massachusetts
D:
7 Jun 1749
Freetown, Bristol County, MA
Mary Warren
Benjamin Tucker
Benjamin Tucker
M:
1729
Elizabeth Warren
1704-
Elizabeth Warren
B:
19 Jun 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Peter Gibbons
Peter Gibbons
M:
1726
Abigail Warren
1705-
Abigail Warren
B:
20 Dec 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jedediah How
Jedediah How
M:
1729
Susanna Warren
1707-
Susanna Warren
B:
2 Feb 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Bezaleel Flagg
Bezaleel Flagg
M:
Abt 1729
Hannah Warren
1708-
Hannah Warren
B:
2 Jun 1708
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Noah Rice
1704-1759
Noah Rice
B:
1704
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1730/1731
D:
Feb 1759
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Prudence Warren
1709-
Prudence Warren
B:
5 Dec 1709
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mr. Hardy
Daniel Warren
1712-
Daniel Warren
B:
28 Jul 1712
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Phineas Warren
1718-
Phineas Warren
B:
21 Jun 1718
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Grace Hastings
Joshua Warren
1668-1760
Joshua Warren
B:
4 Jul 1668
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1760
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Church
1678-1757
Rebecca Church
B:
27 Jun 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1757
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Morse
1691-1756
Joseph Morse
B:
27 Sep 1691
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1756
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Barnes
1695-1741
Abigail Barnes
B:
5 Oct 1695
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Nov 1716
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1741
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Grace Warren
1672-1753
Grace Warren
B:
14 Mar 1672
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1753
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Morse, Jr.
1667-1733
Joseph Morse, Jr.
B:
11 Nov 1667
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1733
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Morse
1693-1780
Joseph Morse
B:
19 Aug 1693
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1780
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Park
Elizabeth Park
M:
30 Nov 1720
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Barnes
Mary Tucker
Samuel Morse
1695-1755
Samuel Morse
B:
20 Jan 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1755
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Newton
Susannah Morse
1698-1739
Susannah Morse
B:
22 Dec 1698
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1739
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Aaron Forbush Forbes
1693-1752
Aaron Forbush Forbes
B:
13 Apr 1693
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1719
Massachusetts
D:
27 Dec 1752
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Morse
1700-
Elizabeth Morse
B:
4 Jan 1700
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Woods
Grace Morse
1702-
Grace Morse
B:
23 Aug 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jacob Morse
1703-
Jacob Morse
B:
6 Jun 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonas Morse
1705-
Jonas Morse
B:
12 Oct 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Morse
1707-
Eunice Morse
B:
16 Sep 1707
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Mathews
Thankful Morse
1713-1759
Thankful Morse
B:
26 Oct 1713
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1759
Joseph Johnson
Samuel Morse
1670-1726
Samuel Morse
B:
4 Sep 1670
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1726
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Warren
1626-1714
Daniel Warren
B:
25 Feb 1626
Nayland, Suffolk, England
D:
13 Feb 1714
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Barron
1626-1715
Mary Barron
B:
25 Feb 1626
Waterford, Hertfordshire, England
M:
10 Dec 1650
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1715
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Scripture
1675-
Samuel Scripture
B:
4 Oct 1675
Groton, New London County, CT
Mary
-1723
Mary
D:
25 Sep 1723
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth
Mary Scripture
1681-1761
Mary Scripture
B:
7 Feb 1681
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1761
Eleazer Lawrence
1674-1754
Eleazer Lawrence
B:
28 Feb 1674
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1754
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Scripture
1687-
Abigail Scripture
B:
28 Jan 1687
Groton, New London County, CT
Ruth Scripture
1697-Bef 1763
Ruth Scripture
B:
2 Feb 1696/1697
Groton, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1763
John Frost
1684-1763
John Frost
B:
14 Sep 1684
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1713
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1758-1763
Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Scripture
1700-
Lydia Scripture
B:
28 Jun 1700
Groton, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Knapp
1655-1728
Elizabeth Knapp
B:
21 Apr 1655
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1720-1728
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Scripture
1649-1728
Samuel Scripture
B:
1649
England
M:
11 Jul 1674
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1720-1728
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
James Knapp
1657-1657
James Knapp
B:
26 May 1657
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1657
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Warren
-1715
Elizabeth Warren
D:
1715
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
James Knapp
1627-1695
James Knapp
B:
1627
Wormingford, Essex, England
M:
Abt 1654
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1695
Parents
William Bayly
Ann (Mrs. Bayly)
Margaret Bayly Barron
1587-1662
Margaret Bayly Barron
B:
1587
Westbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
6 Nov 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
-1667
John Warren
M:
1613
Nayland, Suffolk, England
D:
13 Dec 1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA