Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abiah Ann Smith
1828 - 1854 (25 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel James Nelson
1867-1868
Samuel James Nelson
B:
7 Feb 1867
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Mar 1868
Elizabeth Emily Nelson
1868-
Elizabeth Emily Nelson
B:
2 Dec 1868
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Seth Hadlin Thomas
1868-
Seth Hadlin Thomas
B:
1868
M:
24 Nov 1886
Glen Nelson
1895-
Glen Nelson
B:
22 Apr 1895
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Janette Nelson
1896-
Janette Nelson
B:
24 Nov 1896
Cardston, AB, Canada
John Evan Wright
1894-
John Evan Wright
B:
15 Feb 1894
Hollinwood (Oldham), Lancashire, England
M:
10 Jan 1917
Cyril Nelson
Zelma Bennett
Blanch Nelson
Ira John Bennett
1896-
Ira John Bennett
B:
19 Dec 1896
Clinton, Davis County, UT
Ruby Nelson
Robert Smith Nelson
Nora May Burton
Samuel Nelson
1905-1905
Samuel Nelson
B:
19 Jan 1905
Cardston, AB, Canada
D:
Jan 1905
Wallace Nelson
Robert Alvin Nelson
1871-1951
Robert Alvin Nelson
B:
22 Jan 1871
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Aug 1951
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Rubenia (Robeina) Smith
1872-1952
Rubenia (Robeina) Smith
B:
31 Jul 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
16 May 1894
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
28 May 1952
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lydia Duella Nelson
1893-1976
Lydia Duella Nelson
B:
27 Dec 1893
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1976
Alvin Albert McCombs
1891-
Alvin Albert McCombs
B:
28 Feb 1891
Trenton, Cache County, UT
M:
21 Apr 1915
George Glen Nelson
1896-1973
George Glen Nelson
B:
7 Dec 1896
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1973
Logan, Cache County, UT
Veda Thurston
1894-
Veda Thurston
B:
8 Aug 1894
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
22 Mar 1916
Ada Gwen Nelson
1896-1897
Ada Gwen Nelson
B:
7 Dec 1896
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Dec 1897
Annie Nelson
1898-1982
Annie Nelson
B:
6 Oct 1898
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Aug 1982
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Levere Wilber Thurston
1896-
Levere Wilber Thurston
B:
12 Feb 1896
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
26 Apr 1916
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, UT
Lowell S. Nelson
1900-1980
Lowell S. Nelson
B:
9 Dec 1900
Cardston, AB, Canada
D:
13 May 1980
Elizabeth Salisbury Maughan
1901-
Elizabeth Salisbury Maughan
B:
17 Nov 1901
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1924
Sylvia Nelson
Oga Jensen Falslev
Leo Charles Nelson
Wilma Gertrude Kimball
Melna Nelson
Albert Frances Hill
1903-
Albert Frances Hill
B:
20 Sep 1903
Richmond, Cache County, UT
George Alvin Nelson
1873-1958
George Alvin Nelson
B:
16 Aug 1873
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Oct 1958
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Lydia Gertrude Low
1873-1933
Lydia Gertrude Low
B:
9 May 1873
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
22 Mar 1893
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Sep 1933
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Ione Leavitt
John Leland Wood
1905-
John Leland Wood
B:
17 Nov 1905
Liberty, Bear Lake County, ID
Wanda Leavitt
Walter Edward Beaves
Lamoine Leavitt
John Albert Beaves
Edwin Keith Leavitt
1917-1918
Edwin Keith Leavitt
B:
11 Dec 1917
Glenwood, AB, Canada
D:
24 Oct 1918
Annjanette Nelson
1875-1955
Annjanette Nelson
B:
6 Oct 1875
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Nov 1955
Cardston, AB, Canada
Edward Jenkins Leavitt
1875-1958
Edward Jenkins Leavitt
B:
25 Sep 1875
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
10 Oct 1904
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1958
Cardston, AB, Canada
David Wells Nelson
1877-1878
David Wells Nelson
B:
15 Nov 1877
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1878
Vera Hadfield
Glen Theurer Quinney
1896-
Glen Theurer Quinney
B:
17 Jan 1896
Providence, Cache County, UT
Elaine Hadfield
Gwen Hadfield
1904-1906
Gwen Hadfield
B:
25 Jan 1904
Taylorville, AB, Canada
D:
22 Dec 1906
Dean Hadfield
Mary Latimer
Fern Hadfield
Venice Hadfield
Lynn Hadfield
1915-1979
Lynn Hadfield
B:
23 Jan 1915
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Jul 1979
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Thelma Hadfield
Baron Sundby Fonnesbeck
Alice Nelson
1879-1954
Alice Nelson
B:
1 Jun 1879
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Oct 1954
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
John Gardner Hadfield
Abt 1877-1946
John Gardner Hadfield
B:
Abt 1877
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
30 Nov 1898
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Apr 1946
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Floyd Nelson Leishman
Allan Reece Leishman
Katherine Leishman
1904-1952
Katherine Leishman
B:
6 Oct 1904
Cardston, AB, Canada
D:
23 Jun 1952
John Turner Billingsley
1900-
John Turner Billingsley
B:
24 Nov 1900
Joseph City, Sevier County, UT
M:
6 Dec 1921
Kenneth Leishman
1905-1966
Kenneth Leishman
B:
16 Nov 1905
Cardston, AB, Canada
D:
7 Jun 1966
Evelyn Leishman
1910-1977
Evelyn Leishman
B:
16 Oct 1910
Cardston, AB, Canada
D:
11 Dec 1977
Ada Melna Leishman
1913-1968
Ada Melna Leishman
B:
15 May 1913
Cardston, AB, Canada
D:
3 Dec 1968
Edra Leishman
Garth Nelson Leishman
Beatrice June Hall
Duane Leishman
Blaine Leishman
Ada Jane Nelson
1881-1963
Ada Jane Nelson
B:
2 Sep 1881
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
28 May 1963
Cardston, AB, Canada
Allan Leishman
1877-1954
Allan Leishman
B:
15 Mar 1877
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
18 Dec 1899
D:
9 Nov 1954
Magrath, AB, Canada
Henry Nelson
1883-1883
Henry Nelson
B:
15 Dec 1883
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
15 Dec 1883
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Harry Joel Nelson
Theresa Lavaeda Neece
Veda Nelson
Floyd Reinhold Erickson
1908-
Floyd Reinhold Erickson
B:
9 Apr 1908
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Elmer Levi Newton Hasty
Abt 1908-
Elmer Levi Newton Hasty
B:
Abt 1908
Merlin Dale Nelson
1918-1982
Merlin Dale Nelson
B:
30 Jun 1918
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Apr 1982
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Viola Olive Isabel Howie
Joel Nelson
1886-1974
Joel Nelson
B:
14 Dec 1886
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
31 Aug 1974
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Mada Maria Harry
1891-1974
Mada Maria Harry
B:
18 Jan 1891
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
24 Nov 1910
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Oct 1974
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Rebecca Nelson
1888-1889
Rebecca Nelson
B:
11 Nov 1888
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
22 May 1889
Paul Leroy Nelson
Audra B. Bankhead
Phyllis Nelson
John Darwin Allsop
Janice Nelson
Robert Le Roy Hanson
June Nelson
Dorothy Nelson
Charles Leroy Nelson
1891-1975
Charles Leroy Nelson
B:
3 Feb 1891
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1975
Logan, Cache County, UT
Florence Georgina Burgess
1892-1957
Florence Georgina Burgess
B:
9 Mar 1892
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
M:
8 Mar 1916
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
6 Dec 1957
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Lillian Margaretta Bullock Snowball
Abt 1893-
Lillian Margaretta Bullock Snowball
B:
Abt 1893
M:
17 Jan 1958
Ann Jenett McBride
1848-1891
Ann Jenett McBride
B:
29 Jan 1848
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
11 Feb 1891
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Samuel Nelson
1845-1937
Samuel Nelson
B:
22 Jan 1845
Linwood, Renfrewshire, Scotland
M:
3 Dec 1865
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Apr 1937
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
Ann Eliza McBride
1872-1943
Ann Eliza McBride
B:
8 Oct 1872
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Mar 1943
Charles Wilson
1872-
Charles Wilson
B:
1872
M:
26 Nov 1890
William McBride
1901-1901
William McBride
B:
2 Jul 1901
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Jul 1901
George McBride
1902-1902
George McBride
B:
9 Jun 1902
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1902
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Emily Blanche McBride
Grace McBride
Clyde Vinson Saxton
Willis McBride
Florabelle Jensen
Mary La Vern McBride
1908-1981
Mary La Vern McBride
B:
2 May 1908
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
17 May 1981
Meral (Meral) McBride
1910-1911
Meral (Meral) McBride
B:
22 Dec 1910
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Jan 1911
George William McBride
1874-1968
George William McBride
B:
12 Apr 1874
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Mar 1968
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Armeda Williams
1879-1957
Armeda Williams
B:
6 May 1879
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
M:
7 Dec 1898
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
23 Mar 1957
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
daughter McBride
daughter McBride
son McBride
1899-1899
son McBride
B:
12 Jul 1899
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1899
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Joel McBride
Marinda McBride
1902-1953
Marinda McBride
B:
6 Sep 1902
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1953
Francis McBride
Nellie Lemon
son McBride
1907-1907
son McBride
B:
26 Aug 1907
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Aug 1907
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Estella McBride
Wells McBride
Pauline Jones Riggs
Wells Lehi McBride
1875-1935
Wells Lehi McBride
B:
12 Dec 1875
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Feb 1935
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Marinda Brown
1870-1958
Marinda Brown
B:
27 Jan 1870
Nebraska City, Otoe County, NE
M:
6 Jan 1896
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
6 Jul 1958
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
John Thomas McBride
Charles McBride
Lula Valore Wright
Rebecca Lenore McBride
Leo Alberto Walters
Ruby Elizabeth McBride
Arnold Olen Jensen
1896-
Arnold Olen Jensen
B:
10 Mar 1896
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Martha McBride
1912-1912
Martha McBride
B:
10 Jan 1912
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
10 Jan 1912
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
Fanny McBride
1913-1913
Fanny McBride
B:
10 Jan 1913
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
10 Jan 1913
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
George McBride
1914-1915
George McBride
B:
12 Nov 1914
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
29 Mar 1915
John Henry McBride
1877-1969
John Henry McBride
B:
8 Nov 1877
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Apr 1969
Riverside, Bingham County, ID
Elizabeth Ann Hall
1878-1949
Elizabeth Ann Hall
B:
22 Jul 1878
Paradise, Cache County, UT
M:
26 Feb 1902
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Sep 1949
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Sylvester McBride
1902-1966
Sylvester McBride
B:
24 Aug 1902
Paradise, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1966
Jennie McBride
Terrell Shepherd Rich
1903-
Terrell Shepherd Rich
B:
22 Mar 1903
Pingree, Bingham County, ID
David Edwin McBride
1906-1923
David Edwin McBride
B:
28 Aug 1906
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1923
Ray McBride
1909-1972
Ray McBride
B:
11 Feb 1909
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
15 Mar 1972
Maya Margrethe Fonnesbeck
1906-
Maya Margrethe Fonnesbeck
B:
8 Aug 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
25 Sep 1950
Grant Wells McBride
Myrl Elouise Thomas
Donald McBride
1915-1915
Donald McBride
B:
29 Jun 1915
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
29 Aug 1915
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
Glenn James McBride
1916-1940
Glenn James McBride
B:
30 Jun 1916
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
4 Jun 1940
Ronald McBride
1922-1973
Ronald McBride
B:
12 Mar 1922
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
9 Apr 1973
Living
Lois McBride
1926-1926
Lois McBride
B:
3 May 1926
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
28 Dec 1926
Charles Edwin McBride
1880-1955
Charles Edwin McBride
B:
4 Feb 1880
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1955
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
Fanny Louise James
1883-1944
Fanny Louise James
B:
11 Sep 1883
Paradise, Cache County, UT
M:
16 Oct 1901
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Jan 1944
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
Sylvester McBride
1881-1888
Sylvester McBride
B:
13 Nov 1881
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
17 May 1888
Eva McBride
Weldon Nielsen
1905-
Weldon Nielsen
B:
15 Mar 1905
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Ida McBride
Elwood William Smith
Marion Wells McBride
Carrie Marie Poppleton
May McBride
1912-1912
May McBride
B:
1 Jul 1912
Thomas, Bingham County, ID
D:
25 Aug 1912
Rhoda Edith McBride
Albert Helon Tracy
1911-
Albert Helon Tracy
B:
3 Jun 1911
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Alvin Stuart Haslam
Joseph Don Cooper McBride
1915-1958
Joseph Don Cooper McBride
B:
21 Aug 1915
Mt. Sterling, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1958
Blanche McBride
Doyle Cooper McBride
Ranee Smith Kerr
Marian Curtis McBride
1885-1970
Marian Curtis McBride
B:
13 Oct 1885
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Mar 1970
Logan, Cache County, UT
Christina Parker Cooper
1883-1962
Christina Parker Cooper
B:
24 Nov 1883
Mt. Sterling, Cache County, UT
M:
11 Dec 1902
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
12 Jun 1962
Mt. Sterling, Cache County, UT
Mary McBride
1885-1962
Mary McBride
B:
13 Oct 1885
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
17 Oct 1962
John Grant Ryan
1885-
John Grant Ryan
B:
1885
M:
13 Nov 1911
Rhoda Jane McBride
1908-1910
Rhoda Jane McBride
B:
30 Mar 1908
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1910
George McBride
1910-1910
George McBride
B:
26 Jan 1910
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
26 Jan 1910
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Violet McBride
Lewis Arthur Ricks
Austin Frank McBride
Mary Hall
Virgie Rosalind McBride
1915-1915
Virgie Rosalind McBride
B:
5 Feb 1915
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
10 May 1915
Modest McBride
Melvin Hobbs
Glayds McBride
Samuel Leo McBride
Eliza Rosella McBride
George Edwards Maughan
Darrell Boyd McBride
Elva McBride
Samuel McBride
1889-1960
Samuel McBride
B:
8 May 1889
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Aug 1960
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Eliza Jane Hall
1886-1925
Eliza Jane Hall
B:
5 Sep 1886
Paradise, Cache County, UT
M:
3 Sep 1907
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1925
Logan, Cache County, UT
Guy McBride
1891-1891
Guy McBride
B:
19 Jan 1891
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Feb 1891
Donald McBride
1893-1894
Donald McBride
B:
20 Jan 1893
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1894
June McBride
Merle McBride
1917-1977
Merle McBride
B:
9 Mar 1917
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1977
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Lawrence Jackson Petersen
Keith Warren McBride
Merelda (Elda) Jones Riggs
Max McBride
1923-1941
Max McBride
B:
13 Feb 1923
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Aug 1941
Clyde Russel McBride
Renae Fuhriman
Warren McBride
1894-
Warren McBride
B:
15 Dec 1894
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Beatrice Josephine Smith
1896-
Beatrice Josephine Smith
B:
22 Aug 1896
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
George Wells McBride
1850-1913
George Wells McBride
B:
5 May 1850
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1913
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Mary Elizabeth Curtis
1854-1925
Mary Elizabeth Curtis
B:
24 May 1854
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
20 Dec 1871
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Dec 1925
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
daughter McBride
Elijah Neil Freeman
George Alvin McBride
1874-1922
George Alvin McBride
B:
4 Feb 1874
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Dec 1922
Basalt, Bingham County, ID
Emma Sophia Frogner
1876-1917
Emma Sophia Frogner
B:
11 Nov 1876
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
M:
1898
D:
16 Apr 1917
Basalt, Bingham County, ID
Arnold Israel Brown
1895-1947
Arnold Israel Brown
B:
3 Oct 1895
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Jun 1947
Naomi Hammond
Abt 1895-
Naomi Hammond
B:
Abt 1895
M:
7 Feb 1918
Theresa Stone
Abt 1895-
Theresa Stone
B:
Abt 1895
M:
30 Apr 1927
Ethel Esty
Abt 1895-
Ethel Esty
B:
Abt 1895
James Golden Brown
Alvin Vincent Brown
1902-1903
Alvin Vincent Brown
B:
13 May 1902
College Ward, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Mar 1903
Blanche Estella Brown
Thomas Hershall Barnes Bradshaw
Wesley LeRoy Brown
1905-1991
Wesley LeRoy Brown
B:
28 Dec 1905
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
2 May 1991
Upland, San Bernardino County, CA
Ruby Hendry Glenn
Abt 1905-
Ruby Hendry Glenn
B:
Abt 1905
Elsie Brown
William Larsen Poppleton
1905-
William Larsen Poppleton
B:
19 Jul 1905
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
William Lowell Brown
Aileen Darley
Mildred Lavern Brown
daughter Brown
Stella Ann McBride
1876-1923
Stella Ann McBride
B:
12 Aug 1876
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
24 May 1923
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Israel Smith Brown
1872-1916
Israel Smith Brown
B:
24 Sep 1872
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
20 Jun 1895
D:
6 Feb 1916
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Neta Brown McBride
Reba Brown McBride
1913-1975
Reba Brown McBride
B:
27 Apr 1913
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1975
Orem, Utah County, UT
Living
Annie Ruth McBride
1915-1920
Annie Ruth McBride
B:
15 Aug 1915
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Feb 1920
Ward Lester McBride
1918-1920
Ward Lester McBride
B:
28 Jan 1918
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
7 Feb 1920
Lee Brown McBride
Phyllis Newbold
David Lester McBride
1881-1946
David Lester McBride
B:
20 Oct 1881
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Oct 1946
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Annie Leishman Brown
1883-1932
Annie Leishman Brown
B:
3 Aug 1883
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
18 Jan 1911
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1932
Provo, Utah County, UT
James Uriah McBride
1883-1950
James Uriah McBride
B:
3 Oct 1883
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1950
Maud Bean
1883-
Maud Bean
B:
1883
M:
Dec 1925
Reuben McBride
1885-1943
Reuben McBride
B:
20 Sep 1885
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1943
Frances Ellen Fergerson
1885-
Frances Ellen Fergerson
B:
1885
M:
11 Nov 1912
Alvin McBride Stuart
1907-1955
Alvin McBride Stuart
B:
22 Jan 1907
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1955
Ruby Stuart
Seth Stuart Bradshaw
1902-
Seth Stuart Bradshaw
B:
19 Nov 1902
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
Phyliss Stuart
Ernest Jefferson Wight
John McBride Stuart
1914-1978
John McBride Stuart
B:
16 Sep 1914
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1978
Rosalee Stuart
Janette (Nettie) Stuart
Nettie Stuart
Kenneth H. Kidman
Faye Stuart
Vance Wade Howell
Dorothy Stuart
Reed Stanley Hall
Cynthia Laree Stuart
Living
Mary Janetta McBride
1887-1936
Mary Janetta McBride
B:
3 Sep 1887
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1936
Logan, Cache County, UT
John Hendry Stuart
1884-1955
John Hendry Stuart
B:
22 Oct 1884
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
6 Jun 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1955
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
Leona McBride
James Mark Archibald
1903-
James Mark Archibald
B:
2 Apr 1903
Clarkston, Cache County, UT
Verna McBride
Amos Ray Lewis
Melba McBride
Willis Forsgren Palmer
Ruth McBride
1923-1930
Ruth McBride
B:
5 Jun 1923
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
1 May 1930
Dean LeRoy McBride
Glenda Lloyd Walker
Reid Alvin McBride
Henry Le Roy McBride
1889-1977
Henry Le Roy McBride
B:
28 Sep 1889
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1977
Logan, Cache County, UT
Annie Green
1894-1969
Annie Green
B:
2 Jul 1894
Wellsville, Cache County, UT
M:
26 Feb 1913
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
8 Jul 1969
Logan, Cache County, UT
child McBride
Abt 1892-Abt 1892
child McBride
B:
Abt 1892
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
Abt 1892
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Rosalee McBride
1895-1914
Rosalee McBride
B:
28 Jul 1895
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1914
Wallace Marion McBride
1890-
Wallace Marion McBride
B:
18 Oct 1890
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
M:
11 Nov 1913
William Alvin McBride
1852-1926
William Alvin McBride
B:
1 Jun 1852
Farmington, Davis County, UT
D:
4 Dec 1926
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Cynthia Ann Benson
1854-1930
Cynthia Ann Benson
B:
18 Sep 1854
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
1 Jan 1873
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1930
Hyrum, Cache County, UT
Parents
William Orville Smith
1800-1849
Rhoda Jane Hough
1802-1845
Abiah Ann Smith
1828-1854
Abiah Ann Smith
B:
9 Sep 1828
Williamstown, Oswego County, NY
D:
4 Sep 1854
Farmington, Davis County, UT
George McBride
1826-1858
George McBride
B:
21 Dec 1826
Villenova, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
2 May 1847
D:
25 Feb 1858
Fort Lemhi, Washington County, ID