Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ebenezer Church
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Abner Chapin
1749-1814
Abner Chapin
B:
29 May 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1814
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Rhonda Kibbe
1749-1824
Rhonda Kibbe
B:
1749
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
7 Dec 1769
D:
18 Aug 1824
Abigail Chapin
1751-1836
Abigail Chapin
B:
14 May 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1836
Portage Prairie, Columbia County, WI
John Langdon
1745-1828
John Langdon
B:
18 May 1745
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1828
Ohio
Esther Chapin
1753-
Esther Chapin
B:
7 Dec 1753
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Brown
Timothy Brown
M:
13 Apr 1775
Margaret Chapin
1755-
Margaret Chapin
B:
14 Sep 1755
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Stephen Davis
Abt 1755-
Stephen Davis
B:
Abt 1755
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
Sep 1787
Lucy Chapin
1757-
Lucy Chapin
B:
19 Aug 1757
Asa Bullard
Asa Bullard
M:
Mar 1780
Maria Chapin
1760-Bef 1842
Maria Chapin
B:
7 Jun 1760
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 3 Jun 1842
Forestville, Chautauqua County, NY
Abner Cooley
1752-1832
Abner Cooley
B:
17 Aug 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Oct 1783
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1832
Forestville, Chautauqua County, NY
Samuel Chapin
1762-1837
Samuel Chapin
B:
30 Jun 1762
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1837
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Wright
Abt 1762-1806
Huldah Wright
B:
Abt 1762
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1806
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Susannah Butts
1781-1859
Susannah Butts
B:
1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1806
Massachusetts
D:
4 Nov 1859
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Timothy Chapin
1764-1846
Timothy Chapin
B:
5 Mar 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1846
Raysville, Henry County, IN
Martha Cooley
1778-1860
Martha Cooley
B:
6 Feb 1778
M:
May 1807
D:
18 Feb 1860
Raysville, Henry County, IN
Abigail Warner
1727-1779
Abigail Warner
B:
1727
D:
28 Nov 1779
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abner Chapin
1722-1780
Abner Chapin
B:
25 Jul 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1780
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Church
1705-1763
Abigail Church
B:
12 Oct 1705
D:
9 Dec 1763
Samuel Warner
1704-1726
Samuel Warner
B:
18 Mar 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 May 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725-1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Church