Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Catherine Cook
1617 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Miles Hull
1704-1775
Miles Hull
B:
6 Jul 1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1775
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Tuttle
1712-1770
Mary Tuttle
B:
3 Oct 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1770
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
John Hull
1662-1714
John Hull
B:
1662
D:
1714
Mary Merwin
1666-
Mary Merwin
B:
1666
Samuel Hull
1664-
Samuel Hull
B:
1664
Mary Hull
1666-1696
Mary Hull
B:
31 Oct 1666
D:
5 Sep 1696
John Prindle
1658-1734
John Prindle
B:
5 Oct 1658
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1685
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1734
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Hull
1679-1709
Ebenezer Hull
B:
1679
D:
1709
Lydia Mix
1682-1710
Lydia Mix
B:
July 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Mar 1705/1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1710
Mary Jones Beach
1642-Abt 1690
Mary Jones Beach
B:
6 Jun 1642
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dr. John Hull
1640-1700
Dr. John Hull
B:
24 May 1640
Connecticut
M:
19 Oct 1671
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Beach
1672-
Benjamin Beach
B:
28 Oct 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Bethia Beach
1674-
Bethia Beach
B:
23 Apr 1674
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
John Glover
1674-1752
John Glover
B:
20 Nov 1674
Old Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1707
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1752
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Benjamin Curtis
1704-1782
Benjamin Curtis
B:
25 Dec 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1782
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Birdseye
1706-
Elizabeth Birdseye
B:
17 Dec 1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
31 Aug 1727
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Matthew Curtiss
1708-1796
Matthew Curtiss
B:
16 Dec 1708
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1796
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Phebe Judson
1718-1758
Phebe Judson
B:
19 Feb 1718
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1737
D:
18 Sep 1758
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Charles Curtis
1716-1759
Charles Curtis
B:
Jan 1716
D:
1759
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Desire Brewster
1720-
Desire Brewster
B:
1720
Mary Beach
1676-1759
Mary Beach
B:
19 Jan 1676
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1759
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Josiah Curtis
1662-1745
Josiah Curtis
B:
30 Aug 1662
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1698
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1745
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Beach
1683-
Benjamin Beach
B:
1 Oct 1683
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Beach
1644-1715
Benjamin Beach
B:
28 Oct 1644
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1715
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Peacock
1641-1666
Mary Peacock
B:
1641
M:
1673
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1666
Sarah Beach
1679-
Sarah Beach
B:
4 May 1679
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Lewis
1704-
Sarah Lewis
B:
30 Apr 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sevignion Lewis
1705-Abt 1775
Sevignion Lewis
B:
5 Jun 1705
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1775
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Ichabod Lewis
1707-
Ichabod Lewis
B:
17 Sep 1707
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Jane Lewis
1709-1711
Jane Lewis
B:
Apr 1709
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1711
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Edmund Lewis
1710-1776
Edmund Lewis
B:
3 Oct 1710
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1776
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Lewis
1712-Aft 1757
Hannah Lewis
B:
24 Aug 1712
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1757
Nathan Thompson
1713-1799
Nathan Thompson
B:
22 Mar 1712/1713
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Jan 1738/1739
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1799
Ripton Parish, Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
Jane Lewis
1714-1798
Jane Lewis
B:
27 Aug 1714
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1798
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Lieutenant John Mills
1708-1760
Lieutenant John Mills
B:
14 Feb 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1732
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1760
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Martha Lewis
1716-Bef 1757
Martha Lewis
B:
12 Apr 1716
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1757
Ruth Lewis
1718-Aft 1757
Ruth Lewis
B:
11 Jan 1718
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1757
Nathaniel Lewis
1719-1777
Nathaniel Lewis
B:
23 Jan 1719
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1777
Shelton, Fairfield County, CT
Eunice Lewis
1723-Aft 1757
Eunice Lewis
B:
Aug 1723
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1757
Hannah Beach
1681-1756
Hannah Beach
B:
Sep 1681
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1756
Edmund Lewis
1679-1757
Edmund Lewis
B:
1679
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
21 May 1702
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 May 1757
Monroe, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Welles
1659-1730
Sarah Welles
B:
28 Sep 1659
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Feb 1678
D:
23 Mar 1730
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Wheeler
1655-1747
Mary Wheeler
B:
13 Sep 1655
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1705
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Beach
1676-
Mary Beach
B:
15 Sep 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Mallory
1672-1711
Samuel Mallory
B:
10 Mar 1672
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1711
Azariah Beach
1705-1785
Azariah Beach
B:
3 Sep 1705
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1785
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Lydia Burt
Abt 1705-Abt 1730
Lydia Burt
B:
Abt 1705
Massachusetts
D:
Abt 1730
Massachusetts
John Beach
1707-
John Beach
B:
10 Sep 1707
Abigail Beach
1710-
Abigail Beach
B:
5 Feb 1710
Israel Amerd
Hannah Beach
1714-
Hannah Beach
B:
15 May 1714
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Osborn
Eunice Beach
1716-1799
Eunice Beach
B:
28 Mar 1716
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1799
Thetford, Orange County, VT
Joseph Hosford
1715-1761
Joseph Hosford
B:
19 Apr 1715
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
19 May 1737
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 May 1761
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Benjamin Beach
1720-
Benjamin Beach
B:
5 May 1720
Lydia Sawyer
Sarah Beach
1724-
Sarah Beach
B:
8 Mar 1724
Isaac Neland
Richard Beach
1677-Aft 1745
Richard Beach
B:
19 Oct 1677
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1745
Hannah Foote
1684-
Hannah Foote
B:
13 Feb 1684
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Dec 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Beach
1679-1755
Thomas Beach
B:
5 Oct 1679
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1755
Lydia Thomas
Abt 1681-1765
Lydia Thomas
B:
Abt 1681
D:
1765
Sarah Sanford
1682-Abt 1735
Sarah Sanford
B:
26 Nov 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1702/1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1735
Benjamin Beach
1682-1769
Benjamin Beach
B:
14 Jan 1682
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1769
Dinah Deborah Birdseye
1688-1765
Dinah Deborah Birdseye
B:
1688
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1765
Desire Sanford
1703-1742
Desire Sanford
B:
12 Feb 1703
Westerly, Washington County, RI
D:
Jun 1742
Hopkinton, Washington County, RI
John Porter
Abt 1699-1769
John Porter
B:
Abt 1699
Westerly, Washington County, RI
M:
Apr 1725
Westerly, Washington County, RI
D:
Jan 1769
Hopkinton, Washington County, RI
John Sanford
Abt 1715-
John Sanford
B:
Abt 1715
Mabel Ives
1720-
Mabel Ives
B:
4 Sep 1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Feb 1745/1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Beach
1685-1769
Hannah Beach
B:
1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1769
North New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Sanford
1686-1766
John Sanford
B:
6 Apr 1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1766
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Beach
1689-1713
John Beach
B:
10 Apr 1689
D:
1713
Jehiel Merriman
1713-1772
Jehiel Merriman
B:
28 Oct 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1772
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Jones
1720-1783
Hannah Jones
B:
4 Oct 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Aug 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1783
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Esther Merriman
1716-1734
Esther Merriman
B:
11 Nov 1716
D:
3 Apr 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Merriman
1720-
Phebe Merriman
B:
27 Mar 1720
Moses Munson
Abt 1715-Bef 1750
Moses Munson
B:
Abt 1715
M:
18 Jul 1739
D:
Bef 13 Aug 1750
Josiah Bartholomew
Benjamin Merriman
1722-1813
Benjamin Merriman
B:
21 Jan 1722
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1813
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Susannah Crittenden
1720-
Susannah Crittenden
B:
5 Sep 1720
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1745
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Merriman
1723-
Martha Merriman
B:
20 Dec 1723
Daniel Doolittle
1707-1791
Daniel Doolittle
B:
3 Feb 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Sep 1791
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Merriman
1726-
Mary Merriman
B:
26 Feb 1726
Joseph Royce
Moses Merriman
1728-1758
Moses Merriman
B:
14 Feb 1728
D:
20 Sep 1758
Joanna Mix
1727-
Joanna Mix
B:
12 Nov 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1752
Lent Merriman
1731-1800
Lent Merriman
B:
25 May 1731
D:
3 Sep 1800
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Katharine Wright
-1797
Katharine Wright
M:
30 Jan 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1797
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Martha Beach
1694-Aft 1731
Martha Beach
B:
9 Dec 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Moses Merriman
1691-1744
Sgt. Moses Merriman
B:
31 Oct 1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1743/1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Azariah Beach
1646-1696
Azariah Beach
B:
6 Jul 1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Ives
1646-1690
Martha Ives
B:
1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1666-1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Beach
1648-
Mercy Beach
B:
21 May 1648
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Tuttle
1706-1749
Rachel Tuttle
B:
10 Apr 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1749
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Tyler
1701-1767
Nathan Tyler
B:
17 Apr 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Tuttle
1708-1736
Ebenezer Tuttle
B:
18 May 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Tuttle
1710-1773
Ephraim Tuttle
B:
10 Apr 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Hotchkiss
1712-1732
Esther Hotchkiss
B:
18 Feb 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jun 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1732
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Pangborn
1714-1756
Hannah Pangborn
B:
1714
Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
16 Jan 1734
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 May 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Sedgwick
1721-1806
Thankful Sedgwick
B:
21 Apr 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1761
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1806
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Tuttle
1712-1770
Mary Tuttle
B:
3 Oct 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1770
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Miles Hull
1704-1775
Miles Hull
B:
6 Jul 1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1775
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Gershom Tuttle
1714-1777
Gershom Tuttle
B:
11 Aug 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1777
Claremont, Sullivan County, NH
Lois Allis
1708-
Lois Allis
B:
13 Jan 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Oct 1737
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Timothy Jonathan Tuttle
1716-1760
Timothy Jonathan Tuttle
B:
4 Dec 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1760
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Wadhams
1721-
Hannah Wadhams
B:
24 Aug 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Jan 1743
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Tuttle
1719-1751
Abigail Tuttle
B:
11 Apr 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Nov 1751
John Gaylord
Abt 1715-1778
John Gaylord
B:
Abt 1715
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
1734
D:
1778
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
Simon Tuttle
1721-Aft 1776
Simon Tuttle
B:
12 Jun 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1776
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Hester Royce
1727-
Hester Royce
B:
2 Dec 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1746
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Moses Tuttle
1723-1809
Moses Tuttle
B:
18 Dec 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1809
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sybil Thomas
1724-1804
Sybil Thomas
B:
15 Apr 1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1804
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Tuttle
1726-1747
Thankful Tuttle
B:
5 Nov 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Rowe
1689-1748
Mary Rowe
B:
6 Oct 1689
M:
9 Jun 1745
D:
22 Jan 1747/1748
Deacon Timothy Tuttle
1678-1756
Deacon Timothy Tuttle
B:
30 Sep 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Doolittle
1688-1728
Thankful Doolittle
B:
4 May 1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1728
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Tuttle
1730-1775
Mehitable Tuttle
B:
15 Nov 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1775
Andrew Clark
1727-
Andrew Clark
B:
24 Oct 1727
M:
7 Feb 1748
Ichabod Tuttle
1732-1747
Ichabod Tuttle
B:
2 Jul 1732
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1747
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Peck
1689-1748
Mary Peck
B:
6 Oct 1689
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Jun 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Jan 1748
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Atwater
1693-1761
Sarah Atwater
B:
6 Apr 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 May 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Humiston
Aft 1670-1748
Mary Humiston
B:
Aft 1670
M:
17 May 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Jan 1747/1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Tuttle
1719-1790
Phebe Tuttle
B:
1719
D:
1790
Deacon Isaac Johnson
1696-1779
Deacon Isaac Johnson
B:
21 Feb 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1779
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Miles
1714-1761
Samuel Miles
B:
18 Dec 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Nov 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Tuttle
1726-1807
Eunice Tuttle
B:
1726
D:
1807
Gideon Ives
1720-1777
Gideon Ives
B:
24 Sep 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Daniel Tuttle
1680-1747
Captain Daniel Tuttle
B:
11 Nov 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1747
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth How
Abt 1693-
Ruth How
B:
Abt 1693
M:
18 Oct 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Tuttle
1686-
Thankful Tuttle
B:
1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Curtis
1707-1750
Daniel Curtis
B:
7 Aug 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1750
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Lettice Ward
1711-1749
Lettice Ward
B:
7 Jun 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Jun 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1749
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Curtis
1710-1734
Isaac Curtis
B:
7 Jun 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Curtis
1712-1791
Abigail Curtis
B:
9 Apr 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1791
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Giles Andrews
1710-1751
Giles Andrews
B:
1710
M:
7 Apr 1731
D:
1751
Ebenezer Curtis
1715-1717
Ebenezer Curtis
B:
3 Feb 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eleazer Curtis
1715-
Eleazer Curtis
B:
3 Feb 1715
Phebe Curtis
1718-1718
Phebe Curtis
B:
4 Apr 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Curtis
1719-1719
Joshua Curtis
B:
26 Apr 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Curtis
1721-
Ebenezer Curtis
B:
17 Jan 1720/1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phineas Curtis
1723-
Phineas Curtis
B:
12 Aug 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Russell
1726-
Hannah Russell
B:
20 May 1726
M:
29 May 1759
Mary Elwell
Abigail Tuttle
1692-1728
Abigail Tuttle
B:
4 Apr 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Curtis
1683-
Isaac Curtis
B:
6 Nov 1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Tuttle
1698-
Rebecca Tuttle
B:
30 Apr 1698
Jonathan Tuttle
1701-
Jonathan Tuttle
B:
18 Sep 1701
Mary Cooper
1702-1726
Mary Cooper
B:
1702
D:
1726
Deacon Isaiah Tuttle
1704-
Deacon Isaiah Tuttle
B:
10 Jul 1704
Susannah Doolittle
Susannah Doolittle
M:
4 Jun 1727
Susanna Tuttle
1762-
Susanna Tuttle
B:
12 Mar 1762
Rachel Tuttle
1764-
Rachel Tuttle
B:
9 Jan 1764
Elizabeth Sarah Tuttle
1766-
Elizabeth Sarah Tuttle
B:
30 May 1766
Joseph Tuttle
1770-
Joseph Tuttle
B:
2 Jun 1770
Deborah Tuttle
1725-1793
Deborah Tuttle
B:
30 Dec 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 May 1761
Congregational Church, North Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
May 1793
Elizabeth Tuttle
1705-
Elizabeth Tuttle
B:
8 Nov 1705
Deborah Tuttle
1709-
Deborah Tuttle
B:
1 Jan 1709
David Tuttle
1713-
David Tuttle
B:
25 Apr 1713
Abigail Beach
1653-1722
Abigail Beach
B:
4 Jun 1653
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Simon Tuttle
1647-1719
Simon Tuttle
B:
28 Mar 1647
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Parents
William Cooke
Catherine Cook
1617-
Catherine Cook
B:
1617
England
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Richard Beach
1611-1691
Richard Beach
B:
1611
St. Albans, Devonshire, England
M:
1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1691
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Munger
1686-YOUNG
Mary Munger
B:
16 Jan 1686
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Munger, Jr.
1687-1752
John Munger, Jr.
B:
19 Aug 1687
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1752
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Deborah French
1687-1761
Deborah French
B:
15 May 1687
M:
1710
D:
13 Mar 1761
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Munger
1689-1722
Mary Munger
B:
19 Aug 1689
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1721/1722
Joshua Leete
1676-1742
Joshua Leete
B:
7 Jul 1676
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1709
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1742
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Munger
1691-1766
Abigail Munger
B:
26 Feb 1691
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1766
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Dudley
1686-1750
Jonathan Dudley
B:
1686
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Aug 1712
D:
4 Jun 1750
Ebenezer Munger, Sr.
1693-1729
Ebenezer Munger, Sr.
B:
4 Jul 1693
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1729
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Scranton
1693-1725
Ann Scranton
B:
27 Dec 1693
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 May 1717
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1725
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Hubbard
1703-1788
Susanna Hubbard
B:
23 Nov 1703
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
6 Jul 1726
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1788
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Munger
1695-YOUNG
Caleb Munger
B:
16 May 1695
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Munger, Sr.
1697-1750
Jonathan Munger, Sr.
B:
14 May 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1750
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Josiah Munger
1704-1780
Josiah Munger
B:
20 Jul 1704
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1780
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hubbard
1706-1778
Elizabeth Hubbard
B:
18 Apr 1706
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Jul 1727
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1778
Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Munger
1706-
Rachel Munger
B:
1706
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Munger, Sr.
1660-1732
John Munger, Sr.
B:
26 Apr 1660
East Parish, Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1732
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Evarts
1674-1734
Mary Evarts
B:
1 May 1674
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1684
D:
June 1734
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Munger
1690-1728
Samuel Munger
B:
7 Feb 1690
East Parish, Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
May 1728
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Dorothy Evarts
1683-1767
Dorothy Evarts
B:
1683
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1710
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1767
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Munger
1693-Aft 1740
Joseph Munger
B:
19 Jan 1693
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1740
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Munger
1695-1718
Sarah Munger
B:
16 Mar 1695
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1718
Deliverance Munger
1697-
Deliverance Munger
B:
12 Mar 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Munger
1699-
Nathaniel Munger
B:
28 Feb 1699
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
James Munger
1701-1781
James Munger
B:
1 May 1701
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1781
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Peyer
1705-Aft 1741
Susannah Peyer
B:
1705
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1723
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1741
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Munger
1703-1751
Anna Munger
B:
1 Feb 1703
D:
1 Oct 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel (David) Colton
1694-1751
Daniel (David) Colton
B:
27 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1727
D:
6 Sep 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Jane Munger
1705-Abt 1770
Jane Munger
B:
27 Feb 1705
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1770
Samuel Munger
1665-1717
Samuel Munger
B:
1665
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1717
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hand
1665-1751
Sarah Hand
B:
2 Mar 1664/1665
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Oct 1688
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1640-1689
Sarah Hull
B:
4 Oct 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1688/1689
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Nicholas Munger
1630-1668
Nicholas Munger
B:
1630
Longhirst, Northumberland, England
M:
2 Jun 1659
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1668
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Evarts
1689-
Sarah Evarts
B:
10 Aug 1689
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Long
1693-
Joseph Long
B:
1693
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
17 May 1716
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
John Evarts
1692-
John Evarts
B:
9 Mar 1692
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Patience Evarts
1695-1770
Patience Evarts
B:
2 May 1695
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1770
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ibrook Tower
1644-1732
Ibrook Tower
A:
7 Feb 1643/1644
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1712
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1731/1732
Cohasset, Norfolk County, MA
Daniel Hobart
Benjamin Jones, Sr.
1696-1783
Benjamin Jones, Sr.
B:
1696
Pascommuck (now Easthampton), Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1783
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Jeremiah Evarts
1697-
Jeremiah Evarts
B:
21 May 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Evarts
1699-1757
Lydia Evarts
B:
6 Jul 1699
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1757
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Silas Long
1702-
Silas Long
B:
11 Oct 1702
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
28 Sep 1726
Jeremiah Evarts
1702-1751
Jeremiah Evarts
B:
21 May 1702
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Blinn
1706-1762
Jerusha Blinn
B:
1706
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1726
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1762
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Josiah Evarts
1705-
Josiah Evarts
B:
14 Jul 1705
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Crampton
1669-
Sarah Crampton
B:
17 Dec 1669
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Evarts
1664-
John Evarts
B:
1664
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Oct 1688
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Josiah Crampton
1700-1776
Josiah Crampton
B:
1700
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1776
Susanna Hubbard
1703-1788
Susanna Hubbard
B:
23 Nov 1703
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
14 Feb 1732/1733
D:
25 Mar 1788
East Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Crampton
1672-1741
Thomas Crampton
B:
25 Nov 1672
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1741
Susanna French
1674-1733
Susanna French
B:
1674
D:
1733
John Crampton
1675-1746
John Crampton
B:
16 Jun 1675
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1746
Hannah Evarts
1677-1757
Hannah Evarts
B:
23 Sep 1677
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Aug 1701
D:
18 Jan 1757
Dennis Crampton
1631-1690
Dennis Crampton
B:
1631
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1669
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1690
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Dorman
1666-1666
Samuel Dorman
B:
16 Jul 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Dorman
1668-1712
John Dorman
B:
3 Jan 1667/1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Oct 1712
Sarah Thomas
1672-1757
Sarah Thomas
B:
13 Dec 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Jan 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1757
Sarah Dorman
1694-1771
Sarah Dorman
B:
14 Apr 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1771
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Wooding
1698-1737
Joseph Wooding
B:
16 Oct 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Dorman
1696-1752
Joseph Dorman
B:
11 Jan 1695/1696
D:
1752
Sarah Lines
1694-1771
Sarah Lines
B:
26 Oct 1694
M:
24 Feb 1720
D:
1771
Mary Dorman
1698-1711
Mary Dorman
B:
14 Oct 1698
D:
11 Jun 1711
Hannah Dorman
1701-1768
Hannah Dorman
B:
9 Sep 1701
D:
1768
Samuel Gilbert
1697-1724
Samuel Gilbert
B:
1697
M:
24 Sep 1722
D:
1724
Israel Smith
Israel Smith
M:
12 Nov 1730
Elizabeth Dorman
1703-1748
Elizabeth Dorman
B:
17 Feb 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1748
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Joseph Ruggles
1701-1791
Captain Joseph Ruggles
B:
30 Jan 1701
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1748
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1791
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Dorman
1705-1759
John Dorman
B:
12 Dec 1705
D:
1759
Rachel Dorman
1708-1794
Rachel Dorman
B:
15 Feb 1707/1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Oct 1794
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ambrose Ward
1709-1737
Ambrose Ward
B:
6 Mar 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1737
Connecticut
Moses Manfield
Esther Dorman
1709-
Esther Dorman
B:
4 Dec 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Job Bishop
1702-1787
Job Bishop
B:
6 Mar 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Nov 1731
D:
1787
Mary Dorman
1711-1794
Mary Dorman
B:
24 Oct 1711
D:
1794
Jonathan Mansfield
1711-
Jonathan Mansfield
B:
1711
Ezra Johnson
1712-1753
Ezra Johnson
B:
29 Mar 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1753
James Dorman
1713-1741
James Dorman
B:
23 Jan 1712/1713
D:
1741
Joseph Dorman
1669-1712
Joseph Dorman
B:
13 Dec 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Wilmot
1677-1742
Mary Wilmot
B:
7 Jan 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Aug 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
son Dorman
1671-1671
son Dorman
B:
Aug 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aug 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Dorman
1699-
Benjamin Dorman
B:
9 Aug 1699
Sarah Tuttle
1699-
Sarah Tuttle
B:
8 Sep 1699
Elizabeth (Mrs. Dorman)
-1790
Elizabeth (Mrs. Dorman)
D:
1790
Daniel Dorman
1701-
Daniel Dorman
B:
1701
Desire Sperry
1698-Bef 1790
Desire Sperry
B:
1698
D:
Bef 1790
Abigail Dorman
1703-
Abigail Dorman
B:
1703
Lydia Dorman
1706-
Lydia Dorman
B:
1706
Thomas Hotchkiss
Ebenezer Dorman
1709-1764
Ebenezer Dorman
B:
1709
D:
1764
Abigail Bishop
1707-1798
Abigail Bishop
B:
1 Sep 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1798
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Benjamin Dorman
1673-1748
Sgt. Benjamin Dorman
B:
15 Oct 1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1748
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Johnson
1667-Bef 1728
Ruth Johnson
B:
3 Apr 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef Dec 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Hotchkiss
1688-1773
Ruth Hotchkiss
B:
1688
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Johnson
1695-
Mary Johnson
B:
15 Oct 1695
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Stratton
Thomas Stratton
M:
5 Sep 1717
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
John Johnson
1697-Bef 1766
John Johnson
B:
15 Apr 1697
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1766
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Johnson
1699-1789
Hannah Johnson
B:
3 Apr 1699
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 May 1789
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Wooster
1704-Bef 1748
Samuel Wooster
B:
1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 May 1725
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1748
Elizabeth Johnson
1701-1797
Elizabeth Johnson
B:
28 Aug 1701
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1797
James Pritchard
Abt 1698-1749
James Pritchard
B:
Abt 1698
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1721
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1749
Stephen Upson
Stephen Upson
M:
28 Nov 1750
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Robert Johnson
1704-
Robert Johnson
B:
29 Jan 1703/1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Chapman
Sarah Chapman
M:
21 Mar 1727/1728
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Margaret Johnson
1706-
Margaret Johnson
B:
22 Sep 1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Gershom Bunnell
1707-1758
Gershom Bunnell
B:
1 May 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1728/1729
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1758
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Johnson
1709-
Joseph Johnson
B:
22 Jan 1708/1709
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Rachel Mead
Thankful Johnson
Abt 1711-1802
Thankful Johnson
B:
Abt 1711
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1802
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Noah Baldwin
-1784
Noah Baldwin
M:
27 Mar 1733
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1784
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Dorman
1677-1724
Hannah Dorman
B:
1 Mar 1676/1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1724
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
George Johnson
Abt 1669-1715
George Johnson
B:
Abt 1669
Scotland
M:
4 Jan 1694/1695
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1714/1715
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Deacon James Leavenworth
1699-1759
Deacon James Leavenworth
B:
1699
D:
1759
Esther Trowbridge
1694-
Esther Trowbridge
B:
1694
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
23 Aug 1720
David Leavenworth
1701-1735
David Leavenworth
B:
1701
D:
1735
Sarah Hurd
1712-1767
Sarah Hurd
B:
3 Apr 1712
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
3 Jun 1730
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1767
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Leavenworth
1706-1734
Ebenezer Leavenworth
B:
1706
D:
1734
John Leavenworth
1708-1785
John Leavenworth
B:
1708
D:
1785
Deborah Moss
1715-1746
Deborah Moss
B:
1715
D:
1746
Mary Bronson
1719-1803
Mary Bronson
B:
21 Jul 1719
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1803
Zebulon Leavenworth
-1778
Zebulon Leavenworth
D:
1778
Esther (Mrs. Leavenworth)
Reverend Mark Leavenworth
1711-1797
Reverend Mark Leavenworth
B:
1711
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Aug 1797
Ruth Peck
1719-1750
Ruth Peck
B:
18 Feb 1718/1719
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1740
D:
8 Aug 1750
Sarah Hull
1726-1808
Sarah Hull
B:
7 Sep 1726
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1750
D:
7 May 1808
Thomas Leavenworth
-1781
Thomas Leavenworth
D:
1781
Elizabeth Davis
-1758
Elizabeth Davis
D:
1758
Rhoda Olds
-1794
Rhoda Olds
D:
1794
Mary Leavenworth
1716-1809
Mary Leavenworth
B:
1716
D:
1809
Joshua Perry
1694-1777
Joshua Perry
B:
22 Dec 1694
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1719
Connecticut
D:
Oct 1777
Ripton, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Leavenworth
Abt 1719-1789
Hannah Leavenworth
B:
Abt 1719
D:
1789
Nichols Moss
1716-1759
Nichols Moss
B:
1716
D:
1759
Lieut. Jonathan Dickerman
1719-1795
Lieut. Jonathan Dickerman
B:
4 Jul 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1795
Sarah Leavenworth
1722-
Sarah Leavenworth
B:
1722
Reverend Abner Perry
Captain Edmund Leavenworth
Abt 1725-1785
Captain Edmund Leavenworth
B:
Abt 1725
Ripton, Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1785
Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Beardsley
Abt 1723-1804
Abigail Beardsley
B:
Abt 1722/1723
Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1804
Ripton, Huntington, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Dorman
1680-1768
Mary Dorman
B:
12 May 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
June 1768
New Haven County, CT
Thomas Leavenworth
Abt 1673-1754
Thomas Leavenworth
B:
Abt 1673
D:
1754
Hannah Hull
1640-1711
Hannah Hull
B:
4 Oct 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Edmund Dorman
1636-1711
Edmund Dorman
B:
1636
London, Middlesex, England
M:
25 Dec 1662
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Jackson Beamon
1681-1743
Mary Jackson Beamon
B:
1681
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1743
Derby, New Haven County, CT
John Weed
Abt 1673-1739
John Weed
B:
Abt 1673
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 May 1739
Derby, New Haven County, CT
George Beamon
1683-1692
George Beamon
B:
1683
D:
1692
son Beamon
1685-
son Beamon
B:
1685
Martha Beamon
1697-Aft 1791
Martha Beamon
B:
1697
D:
Aft 1791
Joseph Smith
Mary Jackson
1657-1724
Mary Jackson
B:
1657
D:
1724
George Beamon
Grace Jackson
1659-Abt 1664
Grace Jackson
B:
1659
D:
Abt 1664
Mehitable Jackson
1660-1660
Mehitable Jackson
B:
1660
D:
1660
Hannah Jackson
1663-1663
Hannah Jackson
B:
1663
D:
1663
Mary Hull
-1664
Mary Hull
D:
1664
John Jackson
-1683
John Jackson
D:
1683
Elizabeth Hull
1688-1754
Elizabeth Hull
B:
23 Dec 1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Nims
1679-1762
John Nims
B:
14 Aug 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1762
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Hull
1690-1694
Jeremiah Hull
B:
15 Jan 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Jeremiah Hull
1663-1691
Jeremiah Hull
B:
2 Jun 1663
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Smead
1667-1704
Mehitable Smead
B:
2 Jan 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1704
march to Canada
Hannah Hull
1664-
Hannah Hull
B:
22 Oct 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Pritchard
Mary Hull
1666-1750
Mary Hull
B:
8 Aug 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1750
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Hotchkin
John Hull
1703-1760
John Hull
B:
1703
D:
1760
Jane Johnson
-1751
Jane Johnson
D:
29 Mar 1751
Elizabeth (Mrs. Hull)
Sarah Hull
1708-
Sarah Hull
B:
26 Jan 1708
Stephen Johnson
1704-1797
Stephen Johnson
B:
28 Aug 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Oct 1752
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1797
John Hull
1668-1755
John Hull
B:
13 Nov 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1755
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Jacobs
1674-
Mercy Jacobs
B:
1674
Samuel Hull
1692-1751
Samuel Hull
B:
15 Nov 1692
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1751
Connecticut
Anne Riggs
1704-1731
Anne Riggs
B:
10 Jun 1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1724
D:
1731
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Harger
1716-
Sarah Harger
B:
1716
M:
25 Sep 1735
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Curtiss
1722-1757
Hannah Curtiss
B:
1722
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1757
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Captain Joseph Hull
1694-1778
Captain Joseph Hull
B:
28 May 1694
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1778
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Sarah
Ensign Caleb Hull
1695-1789
Ensign Caleb Hull
B:
4 Feb 1695
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1789
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Benham
1703-1766
Mercy Benham
B:
6 Aug 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 May 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1766
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Merriam
1706-1776
Ruth Merriam
B:
1706
D:
1776
Andrew Hull
1697-
Andrew Hull
B:
13 Jan 1697
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hull
1699-
Mary Hull
B:
13 Sep 1699
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Russell, Esq.
Sarah Hull
1701-1763
Sarah Hull
B:
13 Aug 1701
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1763
Abijah Hull
1703-1773
Abijah Hull
B:
Dec 1703
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1773
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Hull
1709-
Nathan Hull
B:
26 Mar 1709
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hull
1669-1763
Joseph Hull
B:
16 Feb 1669
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1763
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Mary Nichols
1673-1733
Mary Nichols
B:
1673
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1691
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1733
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Prindle
Hannah Prindle
M:
1735
Elizabeth Hull
1670-1670
Elizabeth Hull
B:
27 Feb 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Hull
1671-1713
Martha Hull
B:
25 Nov 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1713
Andrew Hull
1694-1717
Andrew Hull
B:
17 Aug 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hull
1696-1775
Mary Hull
B:
31 Aug 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1775
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Hull
1698-1767
Elizabeth Hull
B:
7 Apr 1698
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1767
Damaris Hull
1700-1787
Damaris Hull
B:
4 Feb 1699/1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elnathan Street
1695-1787
Elnathan Street
B:
2 Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1721/1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hull
1704-1774
Abigail Hull
B:
14 Jan 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1774
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Elsapeth (or Eliasaph) Merriman
1695-1758
Captain Elsapeth (or Eliasaph) Merriman
B:
20 May 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dr. John Hull
1704-1762
Dr. John Hull
B:
13 Nov 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Ives
1708-1760
Sarah Ives
B:
9 Sep 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Jun 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Ives
1718-1802
Damaris Ives
B:
6 Jul 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1802
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hull
1707-1789
Samuel Hull
B:
1 Sep 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1789
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1710-
Sarah Hull
B:
30 Mar 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1709-1771
Samuel Hall
B:
7 Jun 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1771
Benjamin Hull
1712-Aft 1790
Benjamin Hull
B:
6 Jul 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1790
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dr. Benjamin Hull
1672-1741
Dr. Benjamin Hull
B:
10 Apr 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1741
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Andrews
1674-1732
Elizabeth Andrews
B:
17 Jul 1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah (Mrs. Parmalee)
Captain Joseph Hull
1672-1746
Captain Joseph Hull
B:
11 Aug 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1745/1746
Lydia Blakeslee
1700-1784
Lydia Blakeslee
B:
1700
D:
1784
Hannah Botsford
1674-1736
Hannah Botsford
B:
30 Apr 1674
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1736
Connecticut
Richard Hull
1674-
Richard Hull
B:
1674
Hannah Chedsey
1696-1764
Hannah Chedsey
B:
28 Jan 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1764
Joseph Chedsey
1698-YOUNG
Joseph Chedsey
B:
15 Aug 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Chedsey
1700-1778
Sarah Chedsey
B:
13 May 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1778
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Lee
1699-1751
Ebenezer Lee
B:
25 Feb 1698/1699
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 May 1721
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Chedsey
1702-
Abigail Chedsey
B:
28 Apr 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Chedsey
1704-
Rachel Chedsey
B:
17 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Chedsey
1707-Bef 1764
Dinah Chedsey
B:
14 May 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef October 1764
Naugatuck, New Haven County, CT
William Rock
William Rock
M:
9 Jan 1739/1740
Abel Chedsey
1709-1709
Abel Chedsey
B:
7 Mar 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1709
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Chedsey
1710-1790
Joseph Chedsey
B:
8 Aug 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 May 1790
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Bathsheba Baldwin
1716-1792
Bathsheba Baldwin
B:
15 Feb 1715/1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1735
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1792
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1674-1741
Sarah Hull
B:
4 Mar 1673/1674
D:
1741
Joseph Chedsey
1655-1712
Joseph Chedsey
B:
5 Dec 1655
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1694-1695
D:
1712
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1674-
Sarah Hull
B:
4 Mar 1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Chidley
Martha Hull
1677-
Martha Hull
B:
25 Nov 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jeremiah Hull
1640-1700
Jeremiah Hull
B:
24 May 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Baldwin
1644-
Hannah Baldwin
B:
23 Jun 1644
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1659
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Newark, Essex County, NJ
Andrew Hull
1610-1640
Andrew Hull
B:
1610
England
M:
Abt 1638
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT