Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abigail Martha Terry
1646 - 1717 (70 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lieut. Stephen Kellogg
1721-1767
Lieut. Stephen Kellogg
B:
12 Oct 1721
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1767
Egremont, Berkshire County, MA
Mindwell Belden
1724-
Mindwell Belden
B:
25 Apr 1724
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Aug 1746
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Josiah Kellogg
1723-1749
Josiah Kellogg
B:
15 Jun 1723
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Oct 1749
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon William Kellogg
1724-1770
Deacon William Kellogg
B:
22 Feb 1724
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1770
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Keziah Dewey
1726-
Keziah Dewey
B:
20 Oct 1726
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Kellogg
1726-1787
Thankful Kellogg
B:
26 Dec 1726
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 May 1787
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Richard Jacobs
1724-
Richard Jacobs
B:
28 May 1724
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1746
Ephraim Kellogg
1728-1731
Ephraim Kellogg
B:
11 Oct 1728
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1731
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel Loomis Kellogg
1730-1757
Nathaniel Loomis Kellogg
B:
15 Jun 1730
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1757
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Diadama Austin
1737-
Diadama Austin
B:
3 Jun 1737
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
Aug 1752
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Kellogg
1736-1775
Mary Kellogg
B:
3 Jul 1736
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1775
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Shepard
1730-1819
Thomas Shepard
B:
4 Jan 1730
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1749
D:
22 May 1819
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Kellogg
1695-1738
Stephen Kellogg
B:
3 Feb 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1738
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Loomis
1701-1734
Abigail Loomis
B:
4 May 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 May 1719
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Kellogg
1736-1738
Stephen Kellogg
B:
2 Jul 1736
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1738
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
1738-
Abigail Kellogg
B:
10 Aug 1738
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ashbel Welles
1734-1806
Ashbel Welles
B:
23 Aug 1734
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Apr 1757
D:
11 Dec 1806
Mary Cooke
1700-1775
Mary Cooke
B:
20 May 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1775
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Kellogg
1697-
Lydia Kellogg
B:
24 Jan 1697
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Kellogg
1700-1704
Moses Kellogg
B:
26 Oct 1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
1702-1734
Abigail Kellogg
B:
27 Dec 1702
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1734
Christopher Jacob Lawton
Christopher Jacob Lawton
M:
15 Jun 1731 (int.)
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Kellogg
1704-1756
Daniel Kellogg
B:
16 Dec 1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1756
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Noble
1707-Bef 1796
Hannah Noble
B:
11 Oct 1707
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 May 1731
Massachusetts
D:
Bef 1796
Ephraim Kellogg
1707-1728
Ephraim Kellogg
B:
2 Jul 1707
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1728
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Kellogg
Lydia Lewis
1737-1748
Lydia Lewis
B:
1737
D:
12 Sep 1748
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary (Mercy) Kellogg
1709-1795
Mary (Mercy) Kellogg
B:
30 Oct 1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1795
Colchester, New London County, CT
Reverend Judah Lewis
1703-1739
Reverend Judah Lewis
B:
6 Jun 1703
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1734
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1739
Colchester, New London County, CT
Stephen Bigelow
1747-1748
Stephen Bigelow
B:
27 Oct 1747
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1748
Stephen Bigelow
1749-1751
Stephen Bigelow
B:
5 Jun 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
Moses Bigelow
1750-1750
Moses Bigelow
B:
4 Oct 1750
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1750
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mercy Bigelow
1753-1772
Mercy Bigelow
B:
23 Nov 1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1772
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
Joseph Loveland
1747-1832
Joseph Loveland
B:
16 Apr 1747
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1772
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1832
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
David Bigelow
1706-1799
David Bigelow
B:
22 Sep 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1747
D:
2 Jun 1799
Colchester, New London County, CT
Noah Kellogg
1711-
Noah Kellogg
B:
13 Feb 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ephraim Kellogg
1740-1819
Ephraim Kellogg
B:
5 Oct 1740
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1819
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Hosmer
1744-1818
Ruth Hosmer
B:
20 Sep 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1765
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1818
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Enos Kellogg
1742-1803
Enos Kellogg
B:
24 Dec 1742
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1803
Batavia, Genesee County, NY
Abigail Seymour
1746-1812
Abigail Seymour
B:
1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1765
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1812
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Asa Kellogg
1745-1820
Deacon Asa Kellogg
B:
19 Feb 1745
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1820
Galway, Saratoga County, NY
Lucy Powell
1746-1816
Lucy Powell
B:
27 Feb 1745/1746
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
27 Feb 1766
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1816
Galway, Saratoga County, NY
Eleanor Kellogg
1747-1835
Eleanor Kellogg
B:
31 Aug 1747
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1835
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Lieut. Joab Austin
1740-1820
Lieut. Joab Austin
B:
29 Jul 1740
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
24 May 1769
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1820
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Ruth Kellogg
1749-1845
Ruth Kellogg
B:
20 Oct 1749
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1845
Paris, Oneida County, NY
Solomon Kellogg
1751-1795
Solomon Kellogg
B:
10 Dec 1751
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1773
D:
13 Sep 1795
Rhoda Kellogg
1753-
Rhoda Kellogg
B:
10 Jan 1753
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Moses Kellogg
1754-
Moses Kellogg
B:
23 Feb 1754
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Miriam Kellogg
1755-1794
Miriam Kellogg
B:
24 May 1755
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1794
Lansingburgh, Rensselaer County, NY
Dr. Lewis Beebe, Sr.
1748-1816
Dr. Lewis Beebe, Sr.
B:
10 Mar 1747/1748
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1781
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
D:
19 Mar 1816
New Jersey
Silas Kellogg
1757-
Silas Kellogg
B:
7 Aug 1757
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Rhoda Root
1758-1833
Rhoda Root
B:
24 Jul 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
24 Apr 1782
D:
17 Mar 1833
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Anna Kellogg
1760-1825
Anna Kellogg
B:
23 Jun 1760
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1825
Lansingburgh, Rensselaer County, NY
James Hickok
Bef 1756-
James Hickok
B:
Bef 1756
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Deacon Silas Kellogg
1714-1792
Deacon Silas Kellogg
B:
7 Apr 1714
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1792
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Root
1722-1817
Ruth Root
B:
25 Mar 1722
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 May 1739
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1817
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Amos Kellogg
1716-1770
Amos Kellogg
B:
30 Sep 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1770
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1715-1803
Mary Stebbins
B:
15 Aug 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1743/1744 (int.)
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Kellogg
1748-1827
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
29 Feb 1748
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1827
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Austin
1751-1819
Sarah Austin
B:
3 Nov 1751
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1772
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1819
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Josiah Kellogg
1750-1750
Josiah Kellogg
B:
15 Apr 1750
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1750
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Jesse Kellogg
1751-1823
Jesse Kellogg
B:
28 Aug 1751
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1823
Albany, Albany County, NY
Rhoda Callender
1751-1813
Rhoda Callender
B:
23 Nov 1751
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1778
D:
14 Sep 1813
Abigail Kellogg
1752-
Abigail Kellogg
B:
23 Nov 1752
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Harris
Prudence Kellogg
1754-1810
Prudence Kellogg
B:
23 Sep 1754
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1810
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Noah Ely Hubbard
1754-1844
Noah Ely Hubbard
B:
15 Feb 1754
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1775
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1844
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Kellogg
1756-1823
Mary Kellogg
B:
2 Dec 1756
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1823
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Dr. William Bull
1757-1841
Dr. William Bull
B:
8 Sep 1757
M:
1793
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1841
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Thankful Kellogg
1758-1831
Thankful Kellogg
B:
5 Oct 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1831
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Aaron Callender
1755-1808
Captain Aaron Callender
B:
28 Nov 1755
M:
1778
D:
7 Jan 1808
Colonel Elijah Stanton
1750-1833
Colonel Elijah Stanton
B:
Dec 1750
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1833
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Amos Kellogg, Jr.
1760-1806
Amos Kellogg, Jr.
B:
27 Sep 1760
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1806
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
Rachel Porter
1761-1853
Rachel Porter
B:
16 Oct 1761
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1787
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Sep 1853
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
Aaron Kellogg
1762-1835
Aaron Kellogg
B:
19 Jul 1762
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1835
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
Susan Huntington Branch
1765-1838
Susan Huntington Branch
B:
1765
Shaftsbury, Bennington County, VT
M:
1786
D:
Jan 1838
Josiah Kellogg
1764-1807
Josiah Kellogg
B:
12 Aug 1764
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1807
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Affia Holcomb
-1857
Affia Holcomb
M:
16 Sep 1789
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1857
Erie, Erie County, PA
Joanna Kellogg
1766-1812
Joanna Kellogg
B:
4 Jul 1766
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1812
Nathaniel Winslow
1761-1831
Nathaniel Winslow
B:
9 Apr 1761
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
15 Mar 1784
D:
30 Apr 1831
Joseph Kellogg
Abt 1768-Aft 1782
Joseph Kellogg
B:
Abt 1768
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1782
Prudence Sedgwick
1724-1812
Prudence Sedgwick
B:
14 Sep 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 May 1747
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1812
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Lucy Kellogg
1741-
Lucy Kellogg
B:
21 Mar 1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
Lucy Kellogg
1742-1780
Lucy Kellogg
B:
19 Feb 1742
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1780
Elephalet Chamberlain
1743-
Elephalet Chamberlain
B:
1743
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
M:
26 May 1768
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
Solomon Kellogg
1744-1773
Solomon Kellogg
B:
14 Jul 1744
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1773
Aaron Kellogg
1746-1772
Aaron Kellogg
B:
9 Aug 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
10 May 1772
Rhoda Jones
1750-1807
Rhoda Jones
B:
4 Oct 1750
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Jul 1766
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1807
Lydia Kellogg
1749-
Lydia Kellogg
B:
23 Jul 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
William Bulkeley
1761-1801
William Bulkeley
B:
30 Aug 1761
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
28 May 1766
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 May 1801
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1751-1776
Mary Kellogg
B:
23 Aug 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1776
Hannah Kellogg
1754-1772
Hannah Kellogg
B:
17 Mar 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1772
Daniel Kellogg
1756-
Daniel Kellogg
B:
3 Sep 1756
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Wells
1758-1815
Elizabeth Wells
B:
1758
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1778
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 May 1815
Lovina (or Lavinia) Kellogg
1760-1834
Lovina (or Lavinia) Kellogg
B:
10 Mar 1760
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Jun or Jul 1834
Asa Worthington
1755-1822
Asa Worthington
B:
11 Oct 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1780
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1822
Colchester, New London County, CT
Aaron Kellogg
1718-1772
Aaron Kellogg
B:
10 Jul 1718
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1772
Mary Lewis
1720-1773
Mary Lewis
B:
17 Jun 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1740
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1773
Ensign Stephen Kellogg
1668-1722
Ensign Stephen Kellogg
B:
9 Apr 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1722
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia (Belding) Belden
1675-1757
Lydia (Belding) Belden
B:
5 Mar 1675
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 May 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1757
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Kellogg
1719-1799
Daniel Kellogg
B:
1717 or 1719
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1799
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Smith
1726-1756
Esther Smith
B:
27 Nov 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Aft 21 Sep 1751
D:
18 Dec 1756
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Parsons
1723-1807
Sarah Parsons
B:
29 May 1723
D:
26 Feb 1807
Thankful Alexander
1719-
Thankful Alexander
B:
11 Oct 1719
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Abraham Kellogg
1726-Aft 1775
Abraham Kellogg
B:
1719 or 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1775
New York state
Sarah Gaylord Cowles
1732-1819
Sarah Gaylord Cowles
B:
29 Dec 1732
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1758
D:
26 Oct 1819
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Moses Kellogg
1720-1815
Moses Kellogg
B:
1 Apr 1720
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 May 1815
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sheldon
1724-1766
Mary Sheldon
B:
8 Dec 1724
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
30 Apr 1740
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
D:
14 Dec 1766
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sheldon
Abt 1737-1812
Mary Sheldon
B:
Abt 1737
M:
3 Apr 1758
D:
22 Dec 1812
Prudence Kellogg
1723-1791
Prudence Kellogg
B:
1723
D:
27 Jun 1791
Josiah Parsons, Jr.
1713-1796
Josiah Parsons, Jr.
B:
9 Jun 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1751
D:
23 May 1796
Joel Kellogg
1725-1798
Joel Kellogg
B:
1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1798
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Joanna Clark
1727-1795
Joanna Clark
B:
24 May 1727
M:
1748
D:
11 Jun 1795
Gardner Kellogg
1730-1814
Gardner Kellogg
B:
1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1814
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Chapin
1727-1805
Thankful Chapin
B:
22 Feb 1727
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Apr 1762
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1805
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Kellogg
1732-1805
Sarah Kellogg
B:
22 Feb 1732
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1805
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Ithamar Bingham
1724-1791
Ithamar Bingham
B:
7 Sep 1724
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
4 Mar 1756
D:
26 Apr 1791
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Phebe Kellogg
1734-1777
Phebe Kellogg
B:
9 Nov 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1777
Eleazer Nash
1720-1775
Eleazer Nash
B:
10 Feb 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1749
D:
1775
Abigail Kellogg
1738-1756
Abigail Kellogg
B:
1738
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1756
Nathaniel Kellogg
1740-1756
Nathaniel Kellogg
B:
1740
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1756
Nathaniel Kellogg
1693-1770
Nathaniel Kellogg
B:
22 Sep 1693
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1770
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Preston
1693-1756
Sarah Preston
B:
8 Nov 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1714
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1756
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Allis
1703-1764
Martha Allis
B:
19 Nov 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jul 1750
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1764
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Williams
1703-1762
Elizabeth Williams
B:
13 Feb 1703
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Kellogg
1722-1776
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
1722
D:
22 Nov 1776
Sarah Clapp
1733-
Sarah Clapp
B:
4 Oct 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1751
Ebenezer Kellogg
1695-1766
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
31 May 1695
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1766
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Ingraham
1691-Bef 1756
Elizabeth Ingraham
B:
15 Mar 1691
M:
13 Dec 1716
D:
Bef Sep 1756
Ezekiel Kellogg
1728-1810
Ezekiel Kellogg
B:
22 Sep 1728
D:
25 Dec 1810
Hannah Southwick
1729-1807
Hannah Southwick
B:
15 Sep 1729
M:
10 May 1750
New Salem, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1807
Ezekiel Kellogg
1697-1778
Ezekiel Kellogg
B:
15 Apr 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Elizabeth Partridge
1701-
Elizabeth Partridge
B:
22 Sep 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1723
Dan Kellogg
1720-
Dan Kellogg
B:
1720
Samuel Kellogg
1726-1777
Samuel Kellogg
B:
17 Mar 1725/1726
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1777
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Marah Nash
1731-1811
Marah Nash
B:
7 Jul 1731
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1751
D:
June 1811
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Kellogg
1726-1756
Joanna Kellogg
B:
1726
D:
19 Dec 1756
Gad Kellogg
Abt 1729-Abt 1812
Gad Kellogg
B:
Abt 1729
D:
Abt 1812
Lucy Sacket
1736-1816
Lucy Sacket
B:
15 Nov 1736
M:
14 Jun 1757
D:
1816
Daniel Kellogg
1733-
Daniel Kellogg
B:
1733
Huldah Kellogg
1734-1756
Huldah Kellogg
B:
1734
D:
3 Oct 1756
Mary Kellogg
1736-1796
Mary Kellogg
B:
1736
D:
3 Feb 1796
Lucy Kellogg
1738-
Lucy Kellogg
B:
1738
Sarah Kellogg
1740-1747
Sarah Kellogg
B:
1740
D:
12 Jun 1747
Samuel Kellogg
1699-1741
Samuel Kellogg
B:
4 Apr 1699
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
May 1741
Sarah Smith
1698-1767
Sarah Smith
B:
9 Nov 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 May 1724
D:
22 Dec 1767
Gideon Dickinson
1720-1799
Gideon Dickinson
B:
1 Dec 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1799
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Edwards
Abt 1720-
Hannah Edwards
B:
Abt 1720
M:
19 Aug 1745
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Dickinson
Abt 1722-1740
Abigail Dickinson
B:
Abt 1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1740
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Ingram
1720-1770
Samuel Ingram
B:
18 Dec 1720
M:
21 Oct 1740
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1770
Deacon Ebenezer Dickinson, Jr.
1725-1798
Deacon Ebenezer Dickinson, Jr.
B:
1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1798
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Chloe Holton
Chloe Holton
M:
4 May 1757
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Reuben Dickinson
1729-1803
Captain Reuben Dickinson
B:
1729
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1803
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clark
Bef 1737-
Sarah Clark
B:
Bef 1737
M:
Abt 9 Nov 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Dickinson
1730-1804
Joseph Dickinson
B:
1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1804
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Dickinson
1740-1779
Martha Dickinson
B:
1740
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1762
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1779
Dorothy Dickinson
1748-1808
Dorothy Dickinson
B:
14 Mar 1748
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Apr 1788
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1808
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Dickinson
Abt 1735-1770
Sarah Dickinson
B:
Abt 1735
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1770
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
Asa Adams
1729-1826
Asa Adams
B:
4 Apr 1729
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1753
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1826
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dickinson
Abt 1737-1791
Mary Dickinson
B:
Abt 1737
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1791
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Dickinson
1729-1815
Noah Dickinson
B:
1729
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1757
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1815
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Dickinson
Abt 1739-1818
Jerusha Dickinson
B:
Abt 1739
Amesbury, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1818
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
David Blodgett
David Blodgett
M:
Jan 1763
Nathan Dickinson, Jr.
1735-1825
Nathan Dickinson, Jr.
B:
19 Oct 1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1804
Amesbury, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1825
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Dickinson
1741-1770
Experience Dickinson
B:
1741
D:
7 Mar 1770
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Kellogg
1701-1743
Sarah Kellogg
B:
12 Mar 1701
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Ebenezer Dickinson
1696-1778
Deacon Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
17 Sep 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 May 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sheldon
1724-1766
Mary Sheldon
B:
8 Dec 1724
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1766
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Kellogg
1720-1815
Moses Kellogg
B:
1 Apr 1720
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
30 Apr 1740
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
D:
28 May 1815
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
William Boltwood
1720-
William Boltwood
B:
1720
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1750
William Sheldon
1731-1816
William Sheldon
B:
16 Jul 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1816
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Noble
1735-1810
Hannah Noble
B:
1 Apr 1735
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1753
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1810
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Benjamin Sheldon
Samuel Sheldon
Berthis Sheldon
Roswell Downing
Ezekiel Sheldon
Abigail Kellogg
1703-1756
Abigail Kellogg
B:
19 Mar 1703
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1756
Benjamin Sheldon
1705-1752
Benjamin Sheldon
B:
26 Aug 1705
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Sep 1724/1726
Berkshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1752
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1706-1788
Mary Kellogg
B:
9 Mar 1706
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1788
Richard Crough
Richard Crough
M:
14 Nov 1732
Martin Kellogg
1744-1827
Martin Kellogg
B:
8 Jan 1744
D:
7 Nov 1827
Joseph Kellogg
1758-1838
Joseph Kellogg
B:
28 Nov 1758
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1838
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Ingram
1756-1824
Jerusha Ingram
B:
7 May 1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1781
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1824
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Kellogg
1709-1777
Ephraim Kellogg
B:
2 Aug 1709
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1777
Dorothy Hawley
1723-1812
Dorothy Hawley
B:
1723
D:
26 Jul 1812
Sarah Nash
1752-1818
Sarah Nash
B:
1752
D:
1818
Roswell Smith, Sr.
1754-1835
Roswell Smith, Sr.
B:
19 Oct 1754
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1835
Randolph, Orange County, VT
Experience Kellogg
1711-
Experience Kellogg
B:
1711
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Nash
1707-
Timothy Nash
B:
26 Jan 1707
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1736
Lucy Nash
1750-1836
Lucy Nash
B:
18 Sep 1750
D:
24 Dec 1836
Ozias Whiting
1746-1850
Ozias Whiting
B:
20 Jul 1746
M:
4 Mar 1787
D:
1850
Azariah Alvord
1737-1817
Azariah Alvord
B:
20 Jan 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Mar 1789
D:
11 Jan 1817
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Stickney
Abt 1742-1827
John Stickney
B:
Abt 1742
M:
31 Oct 1813
D:
23 Apr 1827
Joanna Nash
Abt 1752-1816
Joanna Nash
B:
Abt 1752
D:
16 May 1816
Ephraim Nash
Abt 1754-
Ephraim Nash
B:
Abt 1754
Eleazer Nash
1755-1836
Eleazer Nash
B:
8 Aug 1755
D:
1836
Nathaniel Nash
Abt 1757-1834
Nathaniel Nash
B:
Abt 1757
D:
8 Jul 1834
Phebe Nash
1768-
Phebe Nash
B:
14 Jan 1768
Smith
Phebe Kellogg
Abt 1720-Abt 1777
Phebe Kellogg
B:
Abt 1720
D:
Abt 1777
Eleazer Nash
1720-1775
Eleazer Nash
B:
10 Feb 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1749
D:
1775
Lieut. Nathaniel Kellogg
1669-1750
Lieut. Nathaniel Kellogg
B:
8 Oct 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1750
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Boltwood
1672-1726
Sarah Boltwood
B:
1 Oct 1672
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1692
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Smith
1689-1778
Jonathan Smith
B:
10 Aug 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Hannah Wright
Daniel Smith
1692-1760
Daniel Smith
B:
3 Mar 1691/1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1760
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Parsons
1716-
Abigail Parsons
B:
17 Jun 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Parsons
1718-
Eunice Parsons
B:
11 Apr 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Medad Parsons
1722-1725
Medad Parsons
B:
18 Nov 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Parsons
1725-
Abigail Parsons
B:
14 Feb 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Parsons
1732-1813
Aaron Parsons
B:
1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1813
Pownal, Bennington County, VT
Irana (Irene) Booth
1734-Aft 1810
Irana (Irene) Booth
B:
27 Feb 1733/1734
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1757
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1810
Pownal, Bennington County, VT
Abigail Smith
1695-
Abigail Smith
B:
20 Apr 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Parsons
1693-1782
Jonathan Parsons
B:
5 Apr 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Aug 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1782
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
Mary Smith
Abt 1727-1788
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1727
D:
3 Sep 1788
Captain Daniel Shattuck
1727-1809
Captain Daniel Shattuck
B:
11 Apr 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1753
D:
7 Apr 1809
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
Stephen Smith
1749-1813
Stephen Smith
B:
1749
D:
9 Aug 1813
Dorothy Mattoon
1749-1824
Dorothy Mattoon
B:
16 Apr 1749
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1771
D:
15 Jan 1824
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Joel Smith
Anna Merchant
Anna Merchant
M:
12 Feb 1752
Stephen Smith
1697-1760
Stephen Smith
B:
5 Dec 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1760
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Ingram
1702-1709
Mary Ingram
B:
10 Jul 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1709
Prudence Smith
1700-1774
Prudence Smith
B:
16 May 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1774
Benjamin Hastings
1699-1774
Benjamin Hastings
B:
May 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1721
D:
16 Aug 1774
Moses Smith
1702-1749
Moses Smith
B:
8 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1749
Mary Marsh
1704-
Mary Marsh
B:
27 Oct 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
Benjamin Smith
1728-1793
Benjamin Smith
B:
5 Nov 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1793
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth (Mrs. Smith)
Abigail Smith
Abigail Smith
M:
18 May 1758
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Phillip Smith
1730-1806
Phillip Smith
B:
22 Jul 1730
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1806
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Graves
Elizabeth Graves
M:
18 Apr 1758
Abigail Smith
1732-
Abigail Smith
B:
2 Jul 1732
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Paul Smith
1734-1798
Paul Smith
B:
21 Jun 1734
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1798
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1740-1814
Elizabeth Smith
B:
1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1758
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1814
Silas Smith
1736-1805
Silas Smith
B:
15 Aug 1736
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1805
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Lavinia Houghton
Sarah Smith
1739-
Sarah Smith
B:
6 Aug 1738/1739
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Smith, Jr.
1740-1789
Elisha Smith, Jr.
B:
13 Aug 1740
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1789
Jonathan Smith
1743-1809
Jonathan Smith
B:
18 Aug 1742/1743
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1809
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Chauncey
Hannah Dickinson
Eleanor Smith
1744-
Eleanor Smith
B:
14 Aug 1744
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Mary Smith
1746-
Mary Smith
B:
4 Jul 1746
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Waite
Gad Smith
1749-1827
Gad Smith
B:
23 Jan 1749
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1827
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Irene Waite
1752-1842
Irene Waite
B:
3 Jan 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1778
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 May 1842
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Esther Smith
1751-1828
Esther Smith
B:
8 Dec 1751
Whately, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1828
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Hill
Joseph Hill
M:
1 Dec 1776
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Smith
1705-1784
Elisha Smith
B:
10 Jul 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1784
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Smith
1707-1795
Sarah Smith
B:
14 Oct 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1795
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Oliver Chauncey
1730-
Oliver Chauncey
B:
19 Jul 1730
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Huldah Moody
1731-1755
Huldah Moody
B:
31 May 1731
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 26 Oct 1751
D:
12 Mar 1755
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Chauncey
1732-
Elizabeth Chauncey
B:
25 Jul 1732
Eunice Chauncey
1735-
Eunice Chauncey
B:
2 Apr 1735
Jerusha Chauncey
1740-1746
Jerusha Chauncey
B:
8 Feb 1739/1740
D:
Sep 1746
Medad Chauncey
1744-1746
Medad Chauncey
B:
14 Jul 1744
D:
Sep 1746
Abigail Chauncey
1748-
Abigail Chauncey
B:
1748
Elizabeth Smith
1708-1790
Elizabeth Smith
B:
8 May 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 May 1790
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Richard Chauncey
1703-1790
Richard Chauncey
B:
23 Oct 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1728
D:
31 Dec 1790
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Ephraim Smith
1711-1792
Ephraim Smith
B:
24 Mar 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1792
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Martha Scott
Aaron Smith
1715-
Aaron Smith
B:
7 Feb 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Scott
Abigail Kellogg
1671-1745
Abigail Kellogg
B:
9 Oct 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Smith
1663-1737
Jonathan Smith
B:
1663
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Nash
1664-1740
Joseph Nash
B:
24 Jan 1664
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1740
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Nash
1693-1703
Rebecca Nash
B:
27 Feb 1693
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Nash
1717-1796
Jonathan Nash
B:
28 Jul 1717
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1796
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Hawley
Deacon David Nash
1719-1802
Deacon David Nash
B:
6 Jun 1719
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1802
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Boltwood
-Bef 1754
Jemima Boltwood
M:
29 Sep 1742
D:
Bef 1754
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1729-1765
Elizabeth Smith
B:
17 Feb 1729
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 May 1754
D:
1765
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Parsons
1729-1817
Experience Parsons
B:
9 Aug 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Bef 1769
D:
Feb 1817
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Nash
1723-
Hannah Nash
B:
26 Jun 1723
Ensign John Nash, Jr.
1730-
Ensign John Nash, Jr.
B:
15 Mar 1730
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Graves
1733-Abt 1777
Mary Graves
B:
19 Oct 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 May 1754
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1777
Sarah Clapp
1733-
Sarah Clapp
B:
4 Oct 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1778
Deacon John Nash
1694-1778
Deacon John Nash
B:
2 Jul 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Ingram
1697-Aft 1740
Hannah Ingram
B:
19 Oct 1697
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Nov 1716
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1740
Moses Nash
1696-1760
Moses Nash
B:
2 Jul 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1760
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Graves
1700-1743
Rebecca Graves
B:
4 May 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1743
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Cooke
1700-1775
Mary Cooke
B:
20 May 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1744
D:
21 Sep 1775
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Nash
1698-1698
Elizabeth Nash
B:
15 Dec 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Nash
1722-
Elizabeth Nash
B:
31 Dec 1722
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Phinehas Nash
1724-
Phinehas Nash
B:
17 Oct 1724
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Prudence Nash
1726-1800
Prudence Nash
B:
31 Dec 1726
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1800
Judah Nash
1728-1805
Judah Nash
B:
31 Dec 1728
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1805
Joel Nash
1731-1797
Joel Nash
B:
19 Jun 1731
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1797
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Nash
1733-1738
Abigail Nash
B:
1 Oct 1733
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1738
Timothy Nash
1736-1737
Timothy Nash
B:
20 Mar 1736
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1737
Timothy Nash
1737-
Timothy Nash
B:
4 Dec 1737
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Nash
1740-
Abigail Nash
B:
18 May 1740
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Nash
1744-1832
Ebenezer Nash
B:
20 Jan 1744
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1832
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Susannah Hills
1749-1834
Susannah Hills
B:
17 Feb 1749
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Jul 1769
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1834
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Timothy Nash
1699-1756
Timothy Nash
B:
13 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1756
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Smith
1701-1774
Prudence Smith
B:
15 Mar 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1721/1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1774
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Nash
1702-1782
Abigail Nash
B:
10 Apr 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1782
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Abraham Merrill
1702-1783
Deacon Abraham Merrill
B:
3 Dec 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Dec 1725
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Oct 1783
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Bathsheba Nash
1729-1808
Bathsheba Nash
B:
30 Jul 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 May 1808
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
Gershom (Stephen?) Martindale
1725-1775
Gershom (Stephen?) Martindale
B:
1725
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1745
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1775
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Joanna Nash
1730-1789
Joanna Nash
B:
23 Jan 1729/1730
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1789
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Nash
1733-
Elizabeth Nash
B:
10 Jul 1733
Phebe Nash
1735-1834
Phebe Nash
B:
13 Jul 1735
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1834
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Desire Nash
1737-
Desire Nash
B:
19 Jul 1737
Deacon Stephen Nash
1739-1803
Deacon Stephen Nash
B:
22 Nov 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1803
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Bradley Dewey
1759-1837
Mary Bradley Dewey
B:
1759
M:
13 Mar 1791
D:
9 Feb 1837
Vernon, Tolland County, CT
Jemima Kellogg
1737-1790
Jemima Kellogg
B:
1737
M:
23 Feb 1769
D:
17 Feb 1790
Moses Nash
1741-1792
Moses Nash
B:
7 Sep 1741
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1792
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mercy Nash
1744-1826
Mercy Nash
B:
3 Nov 1744
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1826
Sandy Hill, Monroe County, NY
Edward Edwin Martindale
1740-1808
Edward Edwin Martindale
B:
7 Feb 1740
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Mar 1767
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1808
Middlebury, Addison County, VT
Experience Nash
1744-
Experience Nash
B:
3 Nov 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Nash
1746-Abt 1773
Rhoda Nash
B:
15 Nov 1746
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1773
Stephen Nash
1704-1764
Stephen Nash
B:
20 Sep 1704
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1705-1790
Elizabeth Smith
B:
15 Oct 1705
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 May 1728
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1790
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Marah Nash
1731-1811
Marah Nash
B:
7 Jul 1731
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1811
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Kellogg
1726-1777
Samuel Kellogg
B:
17 Mar 1725/1726
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1751
D:
19 Jan 1777
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Nash
1733-1799
Joseph Nash
B:
1 Mar 1732/1733
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1799
Rowe, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Cooper
1735-1807
Abigail Cooper
B:
1735
M:
Abt 1777
D:
23 Apr 1807
Rowe, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Nash
1739-1782
Abigail Nash
B:
17 Feb 1739
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1782
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Azariah Alvord
1737-1817
Azariah Alvord
B:
20 Jan 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1762
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1817
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Nash
1741-1794
Daniel Nash
B:
22 Mar 1741
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 May 1794
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Dewey
1747-1836
Abigail Dewey
B:
23 Oct 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 May 1770
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
D:
29 May 1836
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Eunice Nash
1744-1802
Eunice Nash
B:
8 Oct 1744
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1802
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Enoch Chapin
1740-1802
Captain Enoch Chapin
B:
16 Sep 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Aug 1767
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1802
Azubah Nash
1747-
Azubah Nash
B:
24 Jun 1747
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Abbot
Joshua Abbot
M:
1771
Benjamin Nash
1750-1797
Benjamin Nash
B:
8 Jul 1750
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1797
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Lydia Skinner
1754-1797
Lydia Skinner
B:
5 Aug 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1778
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1797
Elihu Nash
1752-1813
Elihu Nash
B:
16 Sep 1752
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1813
Waitsfield, Washington County, VT
Ensign Daniel Nash
1706-1791
Ensign Daniel Nash
B:
8 Dec 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1791
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
Bef 1703-1803
Abigail Stebbins
B:
Bef 13 Nov 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1730
North Adams, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1803
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Nash
1734-1796
Jerusha Nash
B:
5 Oct 1734
D:
1796
Joel Phelps
1732-
Joel Phelps
B:
1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Sep 1757
William Nash
1742-1821
William Nash
B:
1742
D:
1821
Susannah Phelps
1748-1821
Susannah Phelps
B:
4 Jan 1748
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1821
Captain Samuel Nash
1709-1791
Captain Samuel Nash
B:
29 Jan 1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1791
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Margaret Merrill
1709-Aft 1758
Margaret Merrill
B:
6 Jan 1709
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1733/1734
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1758
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Miss Dickenson
Miss Dickenson
M:
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Phineas Nash
1713-1713
Phineas Nash
B:
18 Jan 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Nash
1737-1740
Joanna Nash
B:
1 Jan 1737
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1740
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Nash
1745-1794
Rebecca Nash
B:
1745
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1794
Nehemiah Gaylord
1744-
Nehemiah Gaylord
B:
8 Jun 1744
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Sep 1766
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Enos Nash
1747-1796
Lieut. Enos Nash
B:
12 Feb 1747
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1796
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Gaylord
1747-1788
Martha Gaylord
B:
12 Jul 1747
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1771
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eleanor Stebbins
1755-
Eleanor Stebbins
B:
3 Sep 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1794
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Nash
1749-1814
Josiah Nash
B:
27 Aug 1749
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1814
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Knight
1751-1814
Eunice Knight
B:
24 Jul 1751
M:
30 Jan 1772
D:
14 Feb 1814
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Enos Nash
1714-1768
Enos Nash
B:
21 Apr 1714
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1768
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Barnard
1715-1788
Joanna Barnard
B:
1 Oct 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1735/1736
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Kellogg
1673-1750
Elizabeth Kellogg
B:
9 Oct 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1750
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lieutenant John Nash
1667-1743
Lieutenant John Nash
B:
21 Aug 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1743
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abraham Sedgwick
1721-1797
Abraham Sedgwick
B:
27 Apr 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1797
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Sedgwick
1722-1814
Abigail Sedgwick
B:
2 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1814
Elisha Seymour
1722-1790
Elisha Seymour
B:
25 Mar 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jul 1743
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1790
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Sedgwick
1724-1812
Prudence Sedgwick
B:
14 Sep 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1812
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Amos Kellogg
1716-1770
Amos Kellogg
B:
30 Sep 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 May 1747
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1770
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Sedgwick
1726-1787
Mary Sedgwick
B:
29 Apr 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1787
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Captain John Ensign
1725-1808
Captain John Ensign
B:
2 Feb 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1746
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 May 1808
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Thankful Sedgwick
1728-Bef 1759
Thankful Sedgwick
B:
7 Apr 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1759
Elizabeth Sedgwick
1731-1795
Elizabeth Sedgwick
B:
17 Jun 1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1795
Elisha Ensign
1729-1808
Elisha Ensign
B:
29 Dec 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jul 1754
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 May 1808
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Ebenezer Sedgwick
1734-
Ebenezer Sedgwick
B:
14 Mar 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Merrill
1700-1793
Prudence Merrill
B:
22 Dec 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1793
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Sedgwick
1695-1759
Ebenezer Sedgwick
B:
25 Feb 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Jun 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Colonel David Whitney
1682-Abt 1769
Colonel David Whitney
B:
1682
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt Dec 1769
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon Abraham Merrill
1702-1783
Deacon Abraham Merrill
B:
3 Dec 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Oct 1783
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Nash
1702-1782
Abigail Nash
B:
10 Apr 1702
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1725
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1782
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Merrill
1705-
Abigail Merrill
B:
16 Jan 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Smith
Abt 1702-
John Smith
B:
Abt 1702
Joseph Merrill
1707-1788
Joseph Merrill
B:
28 Mar 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1788
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Merrill
1713-
Mary Merrill
B:
7 Nov 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1762
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Stone
Martha Allen Chapins
Jerusha Nash
1734-1796
Jerusha Nash
B:
5 Oct 1734
D:
1796
Joel Phelps
1732-
Joel Phelps
B:
1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Sep 1757
William Nash
1742-1821
William Nash
B:
1742
D:
1821
Susannah Phelps
1748-1821
Susannah Phelps
B:
4 Jan 1748
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1821
Margaret Merrill
1709-Aft 1758
Margaret Merrill
B:
6 Jan 1709
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1758
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Samuel Nash
1709-1791
Captain Samuel Nash
B:
29 Jan 1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1733/1734
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1791
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Merrill
1711-YOUNG
Elizabeth Merrill
B:
2 Oct 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Jerusha Merrill
1713-
Jerusha Merrill
B:
17 Nov 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Merrill
1716-
Joanna Merrill
B:
Apr 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Prudence Kellogg
1675-1747
Prudence Kellogg
B:
14 Oct 1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1747
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Abraham Merrill
1670-1747
Deacon Abraham Merrill
B:
21 Dec 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Apr 1699
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1747
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Kellogg
Gillette
Abigail Kellogg
1754-young
Abigail Kellogg
B:
27 Jan 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
young
Ebenezer Kellogg
1756-1825
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
16 Mar 1756
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1825
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
Abigail Kellogg
1758-
Abigail Kellogg
B:
29 Dec 1758
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mabel Kellogg
1763-
Mabel Kellogg
B:
3 Aug 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Butler Kellogg
1766-
Butler Kellogg
B:
21 Jul 1766
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Kellogg
1710-1788
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
30 Jan 1709/1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1788
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Rowley
1730-
Abigail Rowley
B:
2 Oct 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
10 May 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Kellogg
Roberts
Timothy Merrill
1741-
Timothy Merrill
B:
21 Jul 1741
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Merrill
1743-
Mary Merrill
B:
28 Sep 1743
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lucy Merrill
1746-
Lucy Merrill
B:
14 Jan 1745/1746
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Merrill
1748-
Isaac Merrill
B:
19 Jan 1747/1748
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
James Merrill
1751-
James Merrill
B:
25 Sep 1751
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1715-1754
Mary Kellogg
B:
3 Jun 1715
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1754
Timothy Merrill
1708-1778
Timothy Merrill
B:
22 Mar 1707/1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1738
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Nov 1778
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Roberts
1742-
Mabel Roberts
B:
22 Jan 1741/1742
Colchester, New London County, CT
Asa Treadway
Prudence Kellogg
1717-
Prudence Kellogg
B:
24 Dec 1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
William Roberts
1715-
William Roberts
B:
4 Mar 1715
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
6 May 1736
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Kellogg
1677-1746
Ebenezer Kellogg
B:
22 Nov 1677
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mabel Butler
1684-1742
Mabel Butler
B:
12 Aug 1684
M:
6 Jul 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1742
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1744-1826
Mary Kellogg
B:
1744
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1826
Smyrna, Chenango County, NY
Judge Isaac Foote
1746-1842
Judge Isaac Foote
B:
4 Jan 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
31 May 1768
Colchester, Delaware County, NY
D:
27 Feb 1842
Smyrna, Chenango County, NY
Jonathan Kellogg, Jr.
Mary Niles
Mary Niles
M:
1 Jan 1736
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Kellogg
Sarah Clark
1721-
Sarah Clark
B:
9 Mar 1721
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1740/1741
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Galway, Saratoga County, NY
Margery Kellogg
Martin Wells
1740-1742
Martin Wells
B:
1740
D:
1742
Martin J Wells
1742-1819
Martin J Wells
B:
1742
D:
1819
Ann Wells
1745-
Ann Wells
B:
1745
John Wells
1747-1828
John Wells
B:
1747
D:
1828
Enos Wells
1755-1807
Enos Wells
B:
1755
D:
1807
Rhoda Wells
1755-1811
Rhoda Wells
B:
1755
D:
1811
Elizabeth Wells
1758-1815
Elizabeth Wells
B:
1758
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 May 1815
Daniel Kellogg
1756-
Daniel Kellogg
B:
3 Sep 1756
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1778
Colchester, New London County, CT
Margery Wells
1759-1760
Margery Wells
B:
1759
D:
1760
Ann Kellogg
1718-1798
Ann Kellogg
B:
1718
D:
1798
John Wells, Jr.
1718-1761
John Wells, Jr.
B:
1718
M:
15 Oct 1739
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1761
Jonathan Kellogg
1754-1827
Jonathan Kellogg
B:
10 Oct 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1827
Anna Northam
1759-1830
Anna Northam
B:
15 Jun 1759
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1782
Colchester Township, New London County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1830
Amos Kellogg
1758-1814
Amos Kellogg
B:
5 Aug 1758
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1814
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Pomeroy
1760-1841
Mary Pomeroy
B:
15 Nov 1760
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1781
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1841
Colchester, New London County, CT
Israel Kellogg
Abt 1722-1784
Israel Kellogg
B:
Abt 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1784
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Northam
1731-1780
Abigail Northam
B:
23 Aug 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
31 Jan 1754
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1780
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1753-1826
Mary Kellogg
B:
1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1826
Jesse Day
1748-1776
Jesse Day
B:
16 Jan 1748
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
7 Mar 1771
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1776
Stephen Kellogg
Martha Wells
Martha Wells
M:
24 Apr 1752
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Pool Hart
Silas Kellogg
-YOUNG
Silas Kellogg
D:
YOUNG
Martin Kellogg
-YOUNG
Martin Kellogg
D:
YOUNG
child Kellogg
-IN INFANCY
child Kellogg
D:
IN INFANCY
Jonathan Kellogg
1679-1771
Jonathan Kellogg
B:
25 Dec 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1771
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ann Newton
1692-1769
Ann Newton
B:
13 Apr 1692
Kingston, Washington County, RI
M:
3 Jan 1710/1711
D:
14 Aug 1769
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Kellogg
1682-1684
Daniel Kellogg
B:
22 Mar 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Kellogg
1720-
Martha Kellogg
B:
21 Jan 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Kellogg, Jr.
1684-1724
Joseph Kellogg, Jr.
B:
12 May 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Colton
1686-1724
Elizabeth Colton
B:
5 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1724
Daniel Kellogg
1686-1686
Daniel Kellogg
B:
10 Jun 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Kellogg
1687-1687
Ephraim Kellogg
B:
2 Jan 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Stephen Terry
1608-1668
Joan Hardy
1604-1647
Abigail Martha Terry
1646-1717
Abigail Martha Terry
B:
21 Sep 1646
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 May 1717
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Joseph Kellogg
1626-1707
Lieut. Joseph Kellogg
B:
1 Apr 1626
Great Leighs, Essex, England
M:
9 May 1667
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT