Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Ely
1703 - 1787 (84 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Cynthia Loomis
1784-1813
Cynthia Loomis
B:
8 May 1784
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Mar 1813
George W. Haight
1779-
George W. Haight
B:
18 Nov 1779
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
M:
Hampden County, MA
Solomon Loomis
1786-1865
Solomon Loomis
B:
12 Jul 1786
Remsen, Oneida County, NY
D:
29 May 1865
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
Lois E. Walker
1787-1836
Lois E. Walker
B:
1787
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
M:
10 Mar 1807
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
D:
2 Feb 1836
Lavina Roberts
Abt 1816-1868
Lavina Roberts
B:
Abt 1816
Leyden Township, Lewis County, NY
M:
22 Oct 1839
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
Feb 1868
Sarah Loomis
1787-
Sarah Loomis
B:
1787
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
John Kent
Abt 1785-1867
John Kent
B:
Abt 1785
D:
1867
David Loomis
1789-1873
David Loomis
B:
8 Feb 1789
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1873
Orpha Haight
Abt 1800-1868
Orpha Haight
B:
Abt 1800
Cochecton, Sullivan County, NY
M:
29 Nov 1821
Cohocton, Steuben County, NY
D:
29 Sep 1868
Benjamin Loomis
1791-1865
Benjamin Loomis
B:
1791
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1865
East Saginaw, Saginaw County, MI
Martha Denslow
1790-
Martha Denslow
B:
8 Apr 1790
East Saginaw, Saginaw County, MI
M:
1808
Oneida County, NY
Leonard Loomis
1793-
Leonard Loomis
B:
1793
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Seramm
Lucy Leonard
1752-1827
Lucy Leonard
B:
17 May 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1827
Benjamin Loomis
1750-1814
Benjamin Loomis
B:
5 Sep 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1771
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
D:
1814
Remsen, Oneida County, NY
Abi Abiah Leonard
1753-1825
Abi Abiah Leonard
B:
18 Nov 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1825
David Granger
Anna (Anne) Day
1789-1830
Anna (Anne) Day
B:
15 Jun 1789
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1830
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sylvanus Griswold Morley
1787-1848
Sylvanus Griswold Morley
B:
21 Nov 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1814
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1848
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abi Day
1792-
Abi Day
B:
15 Jul 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Horace Osborn
1791-
Horace Osborn
B:
19 Jun 1791
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Dec 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Day
1794-
Lucy Day
B:
22 Aug 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Taylor, Jr.
1790-
Thomas Taylor, Jr.
B:
1790
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Day
1797-1838
David Day
B:
27 Oct 1797
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1838
Franklin, Portage County, OH
Mary Farnham
Abt 1801-1884
Mary Farnham
B:
Abt 1801
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jun 1820
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1884
Kent Township, Portage County, OH
Alfred Day
1802-1849
Alfred Day
B:
22 Sep 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1849
Leyden, Lewis County, NY
Martha Gaylord
Martha Gaylord
M:
5 Dec 1826
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Day
1749-1825
Daniel Day
B:
8 Jul 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 May 1788
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1825
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1755-
Sarah Leonard
B:
18 Aug 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Abiah Leonard
1783-1864
Abigail Abiah Leonard
B:
11 Aug 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1864
Richmond Center, Ashtabula County, OH
Abel Leonard
1781-1852
Abel Leonard
B:
4 Mar 1781
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1812
Springfield, Bradford County, PA
D:
1852
Ezekiel Leonard
1757-1834
Ezekiel Leonard
B:
30 Jul 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1834
Huldah Sexton
Abt 1761-1783
Huldah Sexton
B:
Abt 1761
Connecticut
M:
1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Laura Leonard
1786-1842
Laura Leonard
B:
16 Jun 1786
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1842
Burlington, Bradford County, PA
Joel Calkins
1786-1867
Joel Calkins
B:
17 Mar 1786
Duanesburg, Schenectady County, NY
M:
2 Apr 1807
Springfield, Bradford County, PA
D:
17 Jul 1867
Burlington, Bradford County, PA
Ezekiel Leonard
1787-1869
Ezekiel Leonard
B:
21 Oct 1787
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1869
Nathaniel Leonard
1790-1827
Nathaniel Leonard
B:
18 Dec 1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1827
Lyman Leonard
1793-1877
Lyman Leonard
B:
3 Jun 1793
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1877
Abigail Calkins
1795-Aft 1860
Abigail Calkins
B:
11 Apr 1795
Burlington, Bradford County, PA
M:
Abt 1812
Bradford County, PA
D:
Aft 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Sophia Williams
Betsey Calkins
Lucy Calkins
1792-
Lucy Calkins
B:
1792
Amanda Calkins
1801-1826
Amanda Calkins
B:
June 1801
Columbia, Bradford County, PA
D:
21 Jul 1826
Bradford County, PA
Ebenezer Leonard
1795-1871
Ebenezer Leonard
B:
27 Jul 1795
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1871
Eber Leonard
1797-
Eber Leonard
B:
1797
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Frederick K. Leonard
1799-1879
Frederick K. Leonard
B:
13 Jul 1799
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1879
Mary B. Rose
1809-1894
Mary B. Rose
B:
19 Nov 1809
New York state
D:
1894
Albert Leonard
1801-1882
Albert Leonard
B:
24 Jul 1801
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1882
Cynthia M. Sargent
1809-1882
Cynthia M. Sargent
B:
27 Nov 1809
Pennsylvania
D:
21 Feb 1882
Rhoda Sexton
1764-1842
Rhoda Sexton
B:
24 Mar 1764
Somers Township, Tolland County, CT
M:
16 Feb 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1842
Springfield, Bradford County, PA
Preserved Leonard
1758-
Preserved Leonard
B:
15 Oct 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Landgon
1767-
Joanna Landgon
B:
21 Jun 1767
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Sep 1799
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Captain Preserved Leonard
1727-1801
Captain Preserved Leonard
B:
13 Mar 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1801
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Keep
1731-1761
Sarah Keep
B:
10 Apr 1731
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 May 1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ely Leonard
1762-1787
Ely Leonard
B:
1761-1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Salmon Solomon Leonard
1766-1786
Salmon Solomon Leonard
B:
5 Jun 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1786
Eli Leonard
1790-
Eli Leonard
B:
12 Sep 1790
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Amanda Noble
Abt 1794-
Amanda Noble
B:
Abt 1794
Warren, Herkimer County, NY
M:
28 Jan 1819
Jordanville, Warren, Herkimer County, NY
Moses Leonard
1792-
Moses Leonard
B:
20 Aug 1792
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Marcus Leonard
1795-1850
Marcus Leonard
B:
9 Jan 1795
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1850
Fanny Leonard
1797-
Fanny Leonard
B:
24 Jan 1797
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Flavia Leonard
1799-
Flavia Leonard
B:
26 Apr 1799
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Leonard
1801-
Mary Leonard
B:
6 Oct 1801
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Eliza Leonarfd
1805-
Eliza Leonarfd
B:
5 Feb 1805
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1807-
Sarah Leonard
B:
13 May 1807
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Julia Ann Leonard
1809-
Julia Ann Leonard
B:
9 Dec 1809
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Fanny Leonard
1768-1847
Fanny Leonard
B:
6 Oct 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1847
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Leonard
1758-1845
Moses Leonard
B:
27 Aug 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1845
Lydia Cooper
1792-1880
Lydia Cooper
B:
21 Jul 1792
D:
5 Feb 1880
Seville, Medina County, OH
Alva Cook
1793-1860
Alva Cook
B:
7 Sep 1793
Otis, Berkshire County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1814
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1860
Seville, Medina County, OH
Harvey Cooper
1795-
Harvey Cooper
B:
1795
Enoch Cooper
1797-
Enoch Cooper
B:
1797
Emily Rowe
Abt 1809-
Emily Rowe
B:
Abt 1809
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1830
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Polly Mary Leonard
1770-
Polly Mary Leonard
B:
24 Dec 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Enoch Cooper, Jr.
1767-1815
Enoch Cooper, Jr.
B:
22 Feb 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Soloman Langdon Leonard
1800-
Soloman Langdon Leonard
B:
30 Jun 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Oliver L. Leonard
1802-1866
Oliver L. Leonard
B:
20 Aug 1802
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1866
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Agnes H. Sayle
1806-
Agnes H. Sayle
B:
1806
Louisville, Jefferson County, KY
Solomon Langdon Leonard
1811-1861
Solomon Langdon Leonard
B:
14 Nov 1811
Columbus, Franklin County, OH
D:
24 Sep 1861
Fort Smith, Sebastian County, AR
Perilla Fisk
1818-1835
Perilla Fisk
B:
11 May 1818
M:
8 Jan 1833
Tennessee
D:
15 Sep 1835
Leanna Trice Hall
1818-1893
Leanna Trice Hall
B:
12 Aug 1818
M:
16 Dec 1837
D:
27 Nov 1893
Buchanan County, MO
Joanna L. Leonard
1813-
Joanna L. Leonard
B:
1813
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Preserved Leonard
1772-
Preserved Leonard
B:
2 Nov 1772
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Langdon
1767-
Joanna Langdon
B:
21 Jun 1767
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Sep 1799
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mary Morley Miller
1730-1786
Mary Morley Miller
B:
7 Mar 1729/1730
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Sep 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary (Mrs.) Harwood
Abt 1750-1790
Mary (Mrs.) Harwood
B:
Abt 1750
Massachusetts
M:
6 Apr 1788
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Huldah Leonard
1758-
Huldah Leonard
B:
26 Jul 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
Abt 1754-
Joseph Smith
B:
Abt 1754
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1785
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1759-
Sarah Leonard
B:
12 Nov 1759
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel Leonard
1761-1828
Nathaniel Leonard
B:
12 Oct 1761
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1828
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Olive Tibbets
Olive Tibbets
M:
7 Jan 1788
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Leonard
1763-1823
Mary Leonard
B:
19 Mar 1763
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1823
Thaddeus Leonard
1762-1842
Thaddeus Leonard
B:
2 Nov 1762
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1842
Leonard Baldwin
1785-1849
Leonard Baldwin
B:
1785
D:
1849
Arvilla Carr
-1836
Arvilla Carr
D:
1836
Lucy Leonard
1763-1843
Lucy Leonard
B:
19 Mar 1763
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1843
Samuel Baldwin
1761-1849
Samuel Baldwin
B:
12 Jan 1761
Grantsville, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Apr 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1849
Abigail Leonard
1765-
Abigail Leonard
B:
28 Jul 1765
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel Leonard
1729-1773
Nathaniel Leonard
B:
21 Feb 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1773
Sarah Flower
1728-1767
Sarah Flower
B:
26 Nov 1728
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1757
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1767
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Royse Rico Leonard
1768-
Royse Rico Leonard
B:
2 Sep 1768
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Royce Leonard Fellows
1798-1859
Royce Leonard Fellows
B:
5 Jun 1798
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
27 Feb 1859
Sharon Township, Washtenaw County, MI
Sophia Perrin
1804-Aft 1881
Sophia Perrin
B:
5 Mar 1804
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
M:
5 Sep 1826
Farmington, Ontario County, NY
D:
Aft 1881
Sharon Township, Washtenaw County, MI
Albert Gallatin Fellows
1799-1880
Albert Gallatin Fellows
B:
5 Sep 1799
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
2 Mar 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
Sally Maria Hanford
1807-1845
Sally Maria Hanford
B:
15 Sep 1807
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
M:
5 Sep 1826
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
D:
14 Oct 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Phoebe Danfield
1807-
Phoebe Danfield
B:
20 Sep 1807
Chester County, PA
M:
2 May 1852
Ann Anderson
1799-
Ann Anderson
B:
1799
M:
25 Aug 1852
Ann Anderson Ritchie
1799-
Ann Anderson Ritchie
B:
1799
M:
25 Aug 1852
Phoebe Louisa Fellows
1801-1866
Phoebe Louisa Fellows
B:
5 Jan 1801
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
26 Apr 1866
Timothy Weston Hunt
1801-
Timothy Weston Hunt
B:
1801
M:
Feb 1825
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
Festus A. Fellows
1802-1884
Festus A. Fellows
B:
1802
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
3 Mar 1884
Harriet Stout
1802-
Harriet Stout
B:
1802
Hiram Fellows
1804-1846
Hiram Fellows
B:
1804
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
24 Jun 1846
Sarah Huntington
1808-1892
Sarah Huntington
B:
26 Oct 1808
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
M:
13 Feb 1833
Onondaga Hill, Onondaga County, NY
D:
11 Sep 1892
Onondaga Hill, Onondaga County, NY
Emma Maria Fellows
1807-
Emma Maria Fellows
B:
28 Jun 1807
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
Jason Gillett
1807-
Jason Gillett
B:
1807
M:
17 Oct 1829
James Harlow Fellows
1809-1884
James Harlow Fellows
B:
14 Apr 1809
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
D:
27 Apr 1884
Josephine Knight
1809-
Josephine Knight
B:
1809
M:
8 May 1833
Roxa Climena Fellows
1811-1863
Roxa Climena Fellows
B:
10 May 1811
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
D:
July 1863
John Shaw
1811-
John Shaw
B:
1811
M:
1 Feb 1837
Phoebe (Phebe) Leonard
1771-1859
Phoebe (Phebe) Leonard
B:
15 Jun 1771
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1859
Sharon, Washtenaw County, MI
James Fellows
1771-1847
James Fellows
B:
24 Mar 1771
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 May 1796
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1847
Sharon, Washtenaw County, MI
Phoebe Phebe Soper
1731-1825
Phoebe Phebe Soper
B:
19 Sep 1731
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1770
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1825
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Ezekiel Leonard
1732-
Ezekiel Leonard
B:
8 Aug 1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
Deacon Joseph Ely
1663-1755
Mary Riley
1665-1736
Sarah Ely
1703-1787
Sarah Ely
B:
8 Jan 1703
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1787
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Leonard
1685-1734
Nathaniel Leonard
B:
6 Nov 1685
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1734
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William McIntire
1758-
William McIntire
B:
29 May 1758
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
Abt 1762-
Sarah Leonard
B:
Abt 1762
M:
3 Mar 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph McIntire
1761-
Joseph McIntire
B:
31 Oct 1761
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Jane McIntire
1764-
Jane McIntire
B:
9 Dec 1764
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Simeon Smith Viets
Abt 1760-
Simeon Smith Viets
B:
Abt 1760
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1795
Margaret McIntire
Abt 1766-
Margaret McIntire
B:
Abt 1766
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Frederic Day
1786-
Frederic Day
B:
29 Aug 1786
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
Toronto, ON, Canada
Anna Wood
1790-
Anna Wood
B:
1790
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
M:
1808
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
Henry Day
1788-
Henry Day
B:
22 Jul 1788
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
Sophia Spear
1789-
Sophia Spear
B:
18 Nov 1789
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
William Day
1790-1790
William Day
B:
1790
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
1790
Orpha Day
1790-1790
Orpha Day
B:
1790
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
1790
Calista Day
1794-
Calista Day
B:
19 Nov 1794
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
Benjamin Ellsworth
1793-1871
Benjamin Ellsworth
B:
25 Dec 1793
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Nov 1825
D:
8 Nov 1871
Conewango, Cattaraugus County, NY
Cynthia Day
Abt 1796-
Cynthia Day
B:
Abt 1796
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
childhood
Harriet Day
1799-1844
Harriet Day
B:
16 Apr 1799
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
1 Sep 1844
New York state
David Clark Spear
1802-1891
David Clark Spear
B:
9 Mar 1802
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1824
D:
1 Jan 1891
Algona, Kossuth County, IA
William Day
1801-1842
William Day
B:
1 Feb 1801
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
22 Feb 1842
Maria Bates
Abt 1805-
Maria Bates
B:
Abt 1805
M:
23 Nov 1820
Conewango, Cattaraugus County, NY
Mahala Day
Abt 1804-1804
Mahala Day
B:
Abt 1804
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
1804
infancy
Elizabeth (Eliza) Day
1808-1838
Elizabeth (Eliza) Day
B:
6 Feb 1808
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
19 Jun 1838
Milton Bush
1803-1879
Milton Bush
B:
6 Jan 1803
Oneida County, NY
D:
1879
Conewango, Cattaraugus County, NY
Lucretia McIntire
1767-
Lucretia McIntire
B:
26 Mar 1767
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Judge William Day
1764-1813
Judge William Day
B:
10 Feb 1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Mar 1786
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
D:
11 Dec 1813
Hampshire County, MA
Manaisah French
-1822
Manaisah French
M:
1813
D:
1822
George McIntire
Abt 1771-
George McIntire
B:
Abt 1771
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Joseph McIntire
1773-
Joseph McIntire
B:
25 Jan 1773
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
George McIntire
1737-
George McIntire
B:
7 Jan 1737
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Morley
Abt 1741-
Thankful Morley
B:
Abt 1741
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Ely McIntire
1761-
Ely McIntire
B:
1 Jan 1761
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Mary King McIntire
Abt 1785-
Mary King McIntire
B:
Abt 1785
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Harriet McIntire
Abt 1787-
Harriet McIntire
B:
Abt 1787
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Samuel McIntire
1762-
Samuel McIntire
B:
1 Oct 1762
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Mary King
Abt 1766-
Mary King
B:
Abt 1766
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel McIntire
Abt 1790-
Samuel McIntire
B:
Abt 1790
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Albert McIntire
Abt 1792-
Albert McIntire
B:
Abt 1792
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Lucien McIntire
Abt 1794-
Lucien McIntire
B:
Abt 1794
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Julia McIntire
Abt 1796-
Julia McIntire
B:
Abt 1796
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Larkin
Abt 1770-
Sarah Larkin
B:
Abt 1770
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Abigail McIntire
1765-
Abigail McIntire
B:
5 Jan 1765
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Alexander McIntire
1800-1864
Alexander McIntire
B:
4 Jul 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1864
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Colton
1804-1855
Abigail Colton
B:
15 Apr 1804
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1827
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1855
Geneva, Ontario County, NY
Jesse McIntire
1766-1853
Jesse McIntire
B:
21 Nov 1766
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1853
Margaret Pomeroy
1773-1827
Margaret Pomeroy
B:
20 Oct 1773
M:
7 Dec 1798
D:
9 Nov 1827
Sarah McIntire
1769-1771
Sarah McIntire
B:
21 Oct 1769
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1771
Celia Leonard
1793-1862
Celia Leonard
B:
15 Apr 1793
Massachusetts
D:
29 Jan 1862
Canton, Bradford County, PA
Asa Pratt
1792-1860
Asa Pratt
B:
3 Jul 1792
Cornwall, Addison County, VT
M:
16 Mar 1815
Burlington, Bradford County, PA
D:
5 Apr 1860
Burlington, Bradford County, PA
Noah Leonard
1793-1875
Noah Leonard
B:
1793
Massachusetts
D:
9 Dec 1875
Lucinda Q. Hosley
1805-1894
Lucinda Q. Hosley
B:
1805
New Hampshire
D:
1894
Harriet Leonard
Joseph Hilton
Jesse Leonard
Sarah McIntire
1771-1846
Sarah McIntire
B:
27 Aug 1771
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1846
Tilley Leonard
1773-1838
Tilley Leonard
B:
13 Feb 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1838
Artemisia McIntire
Abt 1774-
Artemisia McIntire
B:
Abt 1774
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Horace Flowers
Horace Flowers
M:
13 Dec 1792
Mary McIntire
Abt 1777-1802
Mary McIntire
B:
Abt 1777
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1802
Joe Dewey
Joe Dewey
M:
22 Sep 1801
Jesse McIntire
1739-1826
Jesse McIntire
B:
21 Aug 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1826
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Flower
1737-1822
Abigail Flower
B:
17 Jul 1737
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1822
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William MacIntire
1744-
William MacIntire
B:
20 Oct 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lester Ripley
1792-1849
Lester Ripley
B:
11 Dec 1792
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1849
Alfred Flower Ripley
1794-1873
Alfred Flower Ripley
B:
9 Nov 1794
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1873
Aurelia Gray
1802-1888
Aurelia Gray
B:
10 Apr 1802
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
M:
3 Nov 1822
Sylvania, Bradford County, PA
D:
29 May 1888
William Cooper Ripley
1797-1887
William Cooper Ripley
B:
13 Oct 1797
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1887
Lambs Creek, Tioga County, PA
Anna Marilla Goddard
1801-1838
Anna Marilla Goddard
B:
9 Feb 1801
M:
1828
D:
15 Jul 1838
Lambs Creek, Tioga County, PA
Eleanor Flower
Abt 1810-
Eleanor Flower
B:
Abt 1810
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1838
James B. Ripley
1799-1849
James B. Ripley
B:
11 Nov 1799
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
D:
1849
Frances F. Ripley
1802-1806
Frances F. Ripley
B:
20 Jan 1802
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
D:
1806
Nancy Ripley
Abt 1804-1829
Nancy Ripley
B:
Abt 1804
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
D:
1829
Lucy Ripley
Abt 1806-
Lucy Ripley
B:
Abt 1806
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
Samuel Flower Ripley
1808-
Samuel Flower Ripley
B:
13 Mar 1808
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
Dwight Ripley
1812-
Dwight Ripley
B:
12 Jul 1812
Mansfield, Tioga County, PA
Sarah Flower
1772-1824
Sarah Flower
B:
31 Jan 1772
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Aug 1824
Lambs Creek, Tioga County, PA
Ebenezer Ripley
1766-1840
Ebenezer Ripley
B:
26 Mar 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jul 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1840
Francis Flower
1773-
Francis Flower
B:
29 Jul 1773
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Irene Wheeler
Irene Wheeler
M:
2 Jan 1810
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Flower
1775-1822
Samuel Flower
B:
9 May 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1822
Mary Ann Wood
Mary Ann Wood
M:
1813
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Henry Flower
1777-1818
Henry Flower
B:
23 Apr 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1818
Lydia Horton
Abt 1785-1856
Lydia Horton
B:
Abt 1785
Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1806
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1856
Alfred Flower
1780-1873
Alfred Flower
B:
6 Jun 1780
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1873
Harriet Leonard
Abt 1782-1866
Harriet Leonard
B:
Abt 1782
M:
26 May 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1866
Lucy Flower
1783-1826
Lucy Flower
B:
5 Aug 1783
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1826
Elisha Flower
1786-1825
Elisha Flower
B:
8 Apr 1786
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1825
Nancy Flower
1790-1821
Nancy Flower
B:
15 Oct 1790
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1821
Sarah McIntire
1746-1808
Sarah McIntire
B:
10 Sep 1746
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1808
Captain Samuel Flowers
1741-1815
Captain Samuel Flowers
B:
17 Jan 1741
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Jun 1770
D:
28 Oct 1815
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
William (Mackintire) McIntire, Jr.
1711-
William (Mackintire) McIntire, Jr.
B:
1703-1711
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Jul 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA