Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Cutler
1663 - 1744 (80 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Ackley
1728-
Samuel Ackley
B:
30 Nov 1728
David Ackley
1730-
David Ackley
B:
23 Apr 1730
Hannah Hungerford
1700-1781
Hannah Hungerford
B:
16 Aug 1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1781
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Ackley
1703-1730
Samuel Ackley
B:
8 Dec 1703
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1727
New London, New London County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1729/1730
Elizabeth Gates
1733-1761
Elizabeth Gates
B:
15 Jan 1733
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1761
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
Levi Gates
1735-1802
Levi Gates
B:
23 Feb 1735
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1802
Hartford, Washington County, NY
Mary Gates
1738-
Mary Gates
B:
22 Oct 1738
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
David Gates
1709-1795
David Gates
B:
27 Jun 1709
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
17 Sep 1730
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1795
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Hungerford
1725-1825
Elizabeth Hungerford
B:
Oct 1725
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1825
Thomas Hungerford
1727-YOUNG
Thomas Hungerford
B:
11 Jul 1727
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Lydia Hungerford
1729-1780
Lydia Hungerford
B:
13 Jun 1729
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
May 1780
Connecticut
Hannah Hungerford
1732-1819
Hannah Hungerford
B:
25 Oct 1732
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1819
Pownal, Bennington County, VT
Susan Hungerford
Abt 1734-
Susan Hungerford
B:
Abt 1734
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Hungerford
Abt 1736-
Joseph Hungerford
B:
Abt 1736
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Josiah Hungerford
1739-1825
Josiah Hungerford
B:
10 Oct 1739
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1825
Sherman, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Hungerford
1702-1786
Thomas Hungerford
B:
11 Jul 1702
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Nov 1786
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Margaret Stewart
1704-1787
Margaret Stewart
B:
16 Apr 1704
Ballymena, Antrim, Ireland
M:
16 Jul 1724
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1787
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Prudence Hungerford
1731-1804
Prudence Hungerford
B:
4 Aug 1730/1731
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
July 1804
Elizer Gaylord
Elizer Gaylord
M:
4 Jan 1748/1749
Mathew Hungerford
1733-1809
Mathew Hungerford
B:
May 1733
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1809
Rachel Spencer
1737-
Rachel Spencer
B:
28 Jan 1737
Kinderhook, Columbia County, NY
M:
26 Feb 1756
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Spencer
1737-
Rachel Spencer
B:
28 Jan 1737
Kinderhook, Columbia County, NY
Jemima Hungerford
1735-1757
Jemima Hungerford
B:
May 1735
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aug 1757
Rachel Hungerford
1737-1828
Rachel Hungerford
B:
May 1737
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1828
Jesse Gaylord
Lydia Hungerford
1739-1812
Lydia Hungerford
B:
5 Jun 1739
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1812
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Jabez Bacon
Benjamin Hungerford
1741-1775
Benjamin Hungerford
B:
May 1741
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1775
Kesia Walker
Kesia Walker
M:
17 Feb 1771
Stephen Hungerford
1743-1814
Stephen Hungerford
B:
May 1743
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1814
DeWitt, Onondaga County, NY
Alathea Cogswell
Alathea Cogswell
M:
12 Mar 1767
Susannah Hungerford
1745-1771
Susannah Hungerford
B:
July 1745
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
July 1771
Jonathan Pond
Timothy Hungerford
1747-1827
Timothy Hungerford
B:
Aug 1747
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1827
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
Hannah Helcox
Hannah Helcox
M:
21 Jan 1772
Jacob Hungerford
1749-1812
Jacob Hungerford
B:
16 Jul 1749
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1812
Vernon, Oneida County, NY
Mary Newell
Mary Newell
M:
13 Dec 1770
Mary Hungerford
1751-1823
Mary Hungerford
B:
July 1751
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1823
Thomas Hart
Thomas Hart
M:
19 Mar 1772
Benjamin Hungerford
1705-1790
Benjamin Hungerford
B:
15 Dec 1705
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1790
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
Jemima Hungerford
1710-1769
Jemima Hungerford
B:
19 Jan 1709/1710
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1729/1730
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1769
Elizabeth Hungerford
1707-
Elizabeth Hungerford
B:
4 Dec 1707
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
John Stuart
Abt 1705-
John Stuart
B:
Abt 1705
Connecticut
John Hungerford
1709-1709
John Hungerford
B:
4 Mar 1709
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1709
David Hungerford
1739-1777
David Hungerford
B:
1739
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1777
New York Harbor, NY
John Hungerford
1740-
John Hungerford
B:
1740
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
James Hungerford
1740-1759
James Hungerford
B:
1740
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1759
Lake George, Warren County, NY
Sarah Hungerford
1740-
Sarah Hungerford
B:
1740
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
Joel Hungerford
1741-1814
Joel Hungerford
B:
1741
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1814
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Rebekah Hungerford
Abt 1743-
Rebekah Hungerford
B:
Abt 1743
Westbury, Hartford County, CT
David B. Hungerford
1710-1758
David B. Hungerford
B:
21 May 1710
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1758
Lake George, Warren County, NY
Sarah Morse
Abt 1712-1758
Sarah Morse
B:
Abt 1712
M:
1736
D:
1758
Samuel Hungerford
1713-1721
Samuel Hungerford
B:
10 May 1713
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1721
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Hungerford
1738-Bef 1795
Daniel Hungerford
B:
9 Sep 1738
D:
Bef 21 May 1795
Middlefield, Otsego County, NY
Elijah Hungerford
1743-
Elijah Hungerford
B:
5 Jul 1743
Elisha Hungerford
1743-
Elisha Hungerford
B:
5 Jul 1743
Thomas Hungerford
1747-
Thomas Hungerford
B:
3 Aug 1747
Triphena Smith
Jonathan Hungerford
1715-1771
Jonathan Hungerford
B:
17 Apr 1715
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1771
Patterson, Putnam County, NY
Martha Wells
1717-
Martha Wells
B:
1717
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1738
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Levi Hungerford
Thomas Hungerford
Uriah Hungerford
1747-1777
Uriah Hungerford
B:
1747
D:
1777
Amasa Hungerford
1749-1792
Amasa Hungerford
B:
1749
D:
1792
Bennington County, VT
Captain John Hungerford
1718-1787
Captain John Hungerford
B:
4 Mar 1718
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1787
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Hungerford
1721-1745
Deborah Hungerford
B:
27 Aug 1721
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1739
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1745
Deborah Hungerford
1751-
Deborah Hungerford
B:
1751
Lucy (Lucina) Hungerford
Abt 1753-
Lucy (Lucina) Hungerford
B:
Abt 1753
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Huldah Hungerford
Abt 1755-
Huldah Hungerford
B:
Abt 1755
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
Lydia Hungerford
1759-1830
Lydia Hungerford
B:
1759
D:
29 Nov 1830
Connecticut
John Hungerford
1761-1830
John Hungerford
B:
1761
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1830
Elizabeth Hungerford
Abt 1765-
Elizabeth Hungerford
B:
Abt 1765
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lucy
1721-1798
Lucy
B:
1721
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1751
D:
10 Feb 1798
Eleanor Hungerford
1747-
Eleanor Hungerford
B:
17 May 1747
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Alexander Stewart
Mary Hungerford
1749-
Mary Hungerford
B:
21 Jun 1749
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Hubbell
Eunice Hungerford
1751-1839
Eunice Hungerford
B:
26 Apr 1751
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1839
Fairfield, Franklin County, VT
Joseph Soule
1747-1820
Joseph Soule
B:
6 Oct 1747
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
1767
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
12 May 1820
Fairfield, Franklin County, VT
Patience Miriam Hungerford
1753-1792
Patience Miriam Hungerford
B:
13 Feb 1753
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Feb 1792
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Stewart
1741-1817
Samuel Stewart
B:
15 Jul 1741
Voluntown, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1777
Tolland County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1817
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Uriel Hungerford
1755-1834
Uriel Hungerford
B:
12 Feb 1754/1755
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1834
Sherman, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Wilcox
1759-1841
Hannah Wilcox
B:
21 Sep 1759
M:
1775
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1841
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Isaiah Hungerford
1756-1833
Isaiah Hungerford
B:
26 Dec 1756
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1833
Stanbridge, Quâebec, Canada
Esther Meade
1760-1836
Esther Meade
B:
10 Aug 1760
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1776
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1836
Stanbridge, Quâebec, Canada
Allen Hungerford
1758-1776
Allen Hungerford
B:
12 Dec 1758
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1776
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Ezra Hungerford
1761-1832
Ezra Hungerford
B:
8 Feb 1761
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1832
Sherman, Fairfield County, CT
Caroline Wilcox
Abt 1757-
Caroline Wilcox
B:
Abt 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1778
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Zerviah Hungerford
1763-1832
Zerviah Hungerford
B:
13 Jun 1763
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1832
Fairfield, Franklin County, VT
Amos Northrup
1765-1848
Amos Northrup
B:
1765
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
14 Apr 1785
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1848
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Deborah Hungerford
1765-1844
Deborah Hungerford
B:
18 Nov 1765
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1844
Elba, Genesee County, NY
Nathan Waldo
1762-1840
Nathan Waldo
B:
28 Oct 1762
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1785
Elba, Genesee County, NY
D:
26 Dec 1840
Elba, Genesee County, NY
Margaret Hungerford
1767-1851
Margaret Hungerford
B:
14 May 1767
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 May 1851
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Job (Mollinet) Hurlbut
1764-
Job (Mollinet) Hurlbut
B:
14 Apr 1764
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1787
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Hungerford
1769-1853
Elizabeth Hungerford
B:
20 May 1769
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1853
Knowlesville, Orleans County, NY
Samuel Tuttle
Abt 1765-
Samuel Tuttle
B:
Abt 1765
M:
1800
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Jones
Putman
Samuel Hungerford
1771-Abt 1887
Samuel Hungerford
B:
7 Dec 1771
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1887
Westminster, Middlesex, ON, Canada
Abigail Kilbourne
Abigail Kilbourne
M:
Westminster, Middlesex, ON, Canada
Samuel Hungerford
1725-1789
Samuel Hungerford
B:
10 May 1725
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1789
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Graves
1728-1793
Mary Graves
B:
20 Jan 1728
New London, New London County, CT
M:
23 Jun 1746
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1793
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
1682-Abt 1732
Elizabeth Smith
B:
16 Feb 1682
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1732
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Hungerford
1673-1750
Thomas Hungerford
B:
1672-1673
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1699
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1750
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Smith
1738-1821
Thomas Smith
B:
21 Jan 1738
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1821
Matthew Smith
1740-1824
Matthew Smith
B:
11 Sep 1740
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Jul 1824
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thankful Ackley
1740-1830
Thankful Ackley
B:
27 Apr 1740
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 May 1761
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1830
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Smith
1710-1797
Thomas Smith
B:
26 Mar 1710
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1797
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Gates
1713-1755
Hannah Gates
B:
4 Feb 1713
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1737
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1755
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Smith
1757-
Samuel Smith
B:
1 Dec 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Doane
Abt 1715-1791
Anna Doane
B:
Abt 1715
M:
27 May 1756
D:
16 Apr 1791
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Smith
1711-1754
Sarah Smith
B:
21 Feb 1711
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1754
Joseph Cone
1735-1779
Joseph Cone
B:
2 Nov 1735
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1779
sea
Mary Cone
1738-
Mary Cone
B:
27 Mar 1738
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Benjamin Cone
1739-1758
Benjamin Cone
B:
20 Sep 1739
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1758
Martin Cone
1742-
Martin Cone
B:
15 May 1742
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rebeckah Spencer
Rebeckah Spencer
M:
5 Jun 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Cone
1744-1820
Martha Cone
B:
10 Apr 1744
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1820
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Stephen Clark
1746-1818
Stephen Clark
B:
11 Nov 1746
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1769
Congregational Church, Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1818
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Solomon Cone
1745-1805
Solomon Cone
B:
2 Sep 1745
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1805
Ashbel Cone
1747-1802
Ashbel Cone
B:
2 Aug 1747
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1802
Jeremiah Cone
1750-1820
Jeremiah Cone
B:
7 Feb 1750
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1820
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Brockway
Mary Brockway
M:
10 Aug 1773
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Spencer
1757-1817
Ruth Spencer
B:
16 May 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Jul 1776
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1817
Elizabeth Cone
1751-1777
Elizabeth Cone
B:
22 Aug 1751
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 May 1777
Theodore Cone
1758-
Theodore Cone
B:
12 Aug 1758
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Smith
1713-1802
Mary Smith
B:
1713
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1802
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Cone
1711-1804
Joseph Cone
B:
20 Mar 1711
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Nov 1734
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Smith
1716-1741
Elizabeth Smith
B:
20 Apr 1716
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1741
Lydia Smith
1718-1747
Lydia Smith
B:
24 Feb 1718
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 May 1747
Josiah Arnold
1718-
Josiah Arnold
B:
20 Jul 1718
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Feb 1742
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Matthew Cone
1739-1739
Matthew Cone
B:
5 Oct 1739
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1739
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Matthew Cone
Nehemiah Cone
Ruth Cone
1745-
Ruth Cone
B:
28 Jul 1745
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Cone
1748-1822
Sarah Cone
B:
19 Mar 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1822
Jeremiah Selby
1745-1811
Jeremiah Selby
B:
9 Dec 1745
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1769
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1811
Pultneyville, Wayne County, NY
Abigail Cone
1753-1803
Abigail Cone
B:
18 Aug 1753
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 May 1803
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Cone
Newell Cone
1762-1764
Newell Cone
B:
3 Aug 1762
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Smith
1720-1748
Ruth Smith
B:
29 Mar 1720
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jared Cone
1715-1748
Jared Cone
B:
12 Jan 1715
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Dec 1738
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1748
Matthew Smith
1753-
Matthew Smith
B:
12 May 1753
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Azeriah Smith
1755-1778
Azeriah Smith
B:
16 May 1755
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1778
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jeremiah Smith
1758-
Jeremiah Smith
B:
29 Jun 1758
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Calvin Smith
1760-
Calvin Smith
B:
28 Nov 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Annable
Anna Annable
M:
15 Jan 1784
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Smith
1764-
Sarah Smith
B:
14 Aug 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Matthew Smith
1722-1804
Matthew Smith
B:
1 Nov 1722
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Church
1724-1796
Sarah Church
B:
4 Jul 1724
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1745/1746
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1796
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Susannah Tracy
1745-
Susannah Tracy
B:
14 Mar 1745
Windham, Windham County, CT
Tryphena Tracy
1747-1747
Tryphena Tracy
B:
7 Jan 1747
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1747
Tryphena Tracy
1748-1786
Tryphena Tracy
B:
12 Apr 1748
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1786
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Wright
1763-
Jonathan Wright
B:
15 Dec 1763
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
M:
27 Jun 1784
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Tracy
1751-
Jerusha Tracy
B:
23 Oct 1751
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Nehemiah Tracy
1753-1815
Nehemiah Tracy
B:
8 Nov 1753
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1815
East Smithfield, Bradford County, PA
Lucy Olmstead
1766-1847
Lucy Olmstead
B:
3 Jan 1766
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1789
D:
23 Sep 1847
Springfield Township, Bradford County, PA
Sarah Tracy
1755-
Sarah Tracy
B:
15 Jun 1755
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Tracy
1757-
Rachel Tracy
B:
18 Mar 1757
Windham, Windham County, CT
Gamaliel Ripley Tracy
1759-1853
Gamaliel Ripley Tracy
B:
17 Feb 1759
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1853
Sarah Lewis
1757-
Sarah Lewis
B:
1 Nov 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1789
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Smith Tracy
1760-
Hannah Smith Tracy
B:
20 Oct 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jedidiah Tracy
1762-
Jedidiah Tracy
B:
16 Oct 1762
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Tracy
1765-1843
Daniel Tracy
B:
9 Jan 1765
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1843
Elizabeth Tracy
1767-
Elizabeth Tracy
B:
5 Jul 1767
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Aliphaz Tracy
1772-
Aliphaz Tracy
B:
1 May 1772
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Susannah Smith
1725-1806
Susannah Smith
B:
30 Jan 1725
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1806
Nehemiah Tracy
1723-1776
Nehemiah Tracy
B:
18 Mar 1723
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
19 Jun 1744
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1776
Captain Matthew Smith
1684-1751
Captain Matthew Smith
B:
20 Jun 1684
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1751
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Mack
1684-1775
Sarah Mack
B:
22 Jul 1684
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1706
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1775
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Smith
Abt 1685-
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1685
Connecticut
Thomas Smith
Abt 1685-1709
Thomas Smith
B:
Abt 1685
Connecticut
D:
1709-1709
Parents
John Cutler
1625-1679
Olive Thompson
1626-1691
Mary Cutler
1663-1744
Mary Cutler
B:
5 May 1663
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1744
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Matthew Smith
1659-1690
Matthew Smith
B:
2 Sep 1659
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1684
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1690
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Jeremiah Selby
1745-1811
Jeremiah Selby
B:
9 Dec 1745
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1811
Pultneyville, Wayne County, NY
Sarah Cone
1748-1822
Sarah Cone
B:
19 Mar 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1769
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1822
William Selby
1747-
William Selby
B:
23 Jul 1747
William Selby
1717-1804
William Selby
B:
5 Jun 1717
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1804
Hannah Brainerd
1725-1749
Hannah Brainerd
B:
24 Apr 1725
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1744
D:
3 Feb 1749
Brainerd Selby
Ephraim Selby
Hannah Selby
Dorothy Selby
Susannah Selby
Rachel Selby
Dorothy Booze
Anna
Anna
M:
1765
Susannah Dutton
1694-1718
Susannah Dutton
B:
11 Oct 1694
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 May 1718
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jeremiah Selby
1695-1726
Jeremiah Selby
B:
11 Aug 1695
England
M:
12 Jun 1716
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1726
John Beecher
1745-1786
John Beecher
B:
21 Sep 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1786
Isaac Beecher
1747-
Isaac Beecher
B:
26 Aug 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lois Benham
1750-1825
Lois Benham
B:
13 Jul 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Dec 1771
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 May 1825
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Beecher
Abt 1749-
Benjamin Beecher
B:
Abt 1749
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Esther Barrett
Abt 1752-
Esther Barrett
B:
Abt 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1774
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Dutton
1725-1794
Susannah Dutton
B:
7 Jun 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1794
Isaac Beecher
1723-1791
Isaac Beecher
B:
20 Feb 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1744
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1791
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Dutton
1696-1791
Benjamin Dutton
B:
10 Oct 1696
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1791
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Cone
1699-1785
Mary Cone
B:
1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1785
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Royce
1743-1745
Mary Royce
B:
10 May 1743
D:
29 Sep 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Titus (Rice) Royce
1744-1799
Titus (Rice) Royce
B:
4 Feb 1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1798-1799
Berkshire County, MA
Lois Kellogg
1752-1798
Lois Kellogg
B:
4 Mar 1752
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Sep 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1798
Berkshire County, MA
Wait Royce
1748-
Wait Royce
B:
11 Jul 1748
Gideon Royce
1751-
Gideon Royce
B:
26 Dec 1751
Mary Royce
1753-
Mary Royce
B:
30 Oct 1753
Samuel Rice
1750-1835
Samuel Rice
B:
27 Aug 1750
D:
16 Sep 1835
Justice Royce
1756-
Justice Royce
B:
8 Dec 1756
Lois Perkins
Rebecca Royce
1758-
Rebecca Royce
B:
16 Apr 1758
Jonathan Royce
1760-
Jonathan Royce
B:
18 Mar 1760
Mary Dutton
1723-1746
Mary Dutton
B:
16 Jul 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 May 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Royce
1711-1761
Gideon Royce
B:
4 May 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Oct 1742
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Dutton
1725-1776
Joseph Dutton
B:
1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Sep 1776
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Amos Dutton
1767-1845
Amos Dutton
B:
3 Jun 1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1845
Hannah Douglas
1772-1853
Hannah Douglas
B:
12 Apr 1772
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Nov 1793
Congregational Church (Northford), North Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1853
Charles Dutton
1727-1789
Charles Dutton
B:
30 Oct 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1789
Eunice (Mrs. Dutton)
Eunice (Mrs. Dutton)
M:
1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jesse Dutton
1729-1745
Jesse Dutton
B:
24 Dec 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1745
Cape Breton, NS, Canada
Ambrose Dutton
1732-1794
Ambrose Dutton
B:
30 Mar 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1794
Elizabeth Peck
Joel Dutton
1734-
Joel Dutton
B:
20 Mar 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Sanford
Hannah Sanford
M:
16 Feb 1762
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Dutton
1738-1774
Lydia Dutton
B:
27 Apr 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Oct 1774
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Hitchcock
1739-1770
Nathaniel Hitchcock
B:
2 Sep 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 May 1763
D:
30 Mar 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Enos Tyler
David Dutton
1701-1774
David Dutton
B:
1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1774
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Cook
1699-1738
Lydia Cook
B:
13 Jun 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Abernathy
1705-1745
Sarah Abernathy
B:
15 Dec 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Feb 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Dec 1745
Judith Howe
1706-Abt 1750
Judith Howe
B:
22 Oct 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1747
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
Martha Barnes
1703-1779
Martha Barnes
B:
8 Mar 1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1779
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Dutton
1704-
Ruth Dutton
B:
14 Aug 1704
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Millard
1704-1752
Thomas Millard
B:
14 Aug 1704
Wakefield, Middlesex County, MA
M:
16 Jul 1724
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1752
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Dutton
1727-Abt 1823
Rachel Dutton
B:
6 Nov 1727
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1823
Samuel Gates
1709-
Samuel Gates
B:
1709
M:
5 Apr 1764
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
Joel Willey
Abt 1750-1815
Joel Willey
B:
Abt 1750
D:
30 Apr 1815
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Arnold
1751-1826
Abigail Arnold
B:
1750-1751
M:
1 Nov 1770
D:
27 Feb 1826
Benajah Willey
1713-1752
Benajah Willey
B:
7 Jun 1713
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1752
Samuel Dutton
1729-
Samuel Dutton
B:
27 Jul 1729
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lois Hitchcock
1732-
Lois Hitchcock
B:
28 Aug 1732
M:
25 Apr 1755
Joseph Dutton
1731-1802
Joseph Dutton
B:
27 Jun 1731
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1802
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
Amasa Dutton
1754-1842
Amasa Dutton
B:
28 Jan 1754
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1842
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Rogers
1752-1796
Mary Rogers
B:
17 Jun 1752
New York City, New York County, NY
M:
Bef 1789
D:
14 May 1796
Elizabeth Bushnell
1761-1849
Elizabeth Bushnell
B:
5 Feb 1761
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1797
D:
17 Jul 1849
Asa Dutton
1755-1825
Asa Dutton
B:
30 Oct 1755
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1825
New London, New London County, CT
Clarissa Fitch
1775-1845
Clarissa Fitch
B:
28 Jul 1775
M:
27 Apr 1794
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1845
Ambrose Dutton
1760-1841
Ambrose Dutton
B:
18 Jul 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1841
Colchester, New London County, CT
Prudence Otis
1762-1850
Prudence Otis
B:
23 Nov 1762
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
29 Sep 1783
D:
29 May 1850
Russell Dutton
1763-1764
Russell Dutton
B:
18 Feb 1763
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Russell Dutton
1765-1847
Russell Dutton
B:
1765
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1847
Sally Chapman
Abt 1765-
Sally Chapman
B:
Abt 1765
M:
14 Oct 1788
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ebenezer Dutton
1768-1815
Ebenezer Dutton
B:
23 Oct 1768
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1815
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Ruth Dutton
1768-1848
Ruth Dutton
B:
1768
M:
28 Nov 1805
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1848
Hubbard Dutton
1769-1858
Hubbard Dutton
B:
22 Jan 1769
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1858
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail Backus
1762-1844
Abigail Backus
B:
9 Nov 1762
M:
16 Mar 1797
D:
17 Aug 1844
Olive Dutton
Abt 1770-
Olive Dutton
B:
Abt 1770
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Olive Dutton
1772-1819
Olive Dutton
B:
1772
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1819
Lyme, New London County, CT
Lathrop Rockwell
Abt 1770-
Lathrop Rockwell
B:
Abt 1770
Warren Dutton
1774-1857
Warren Dutton
B:
1774
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1857
Brighton, Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Lowell
1784-1864
Elizabeth Lowell
B:
1784
M:
3 Jun 1806
D:
8 Jan 1864
Chauncy Dutton
Abt 1776-1814
Chauncy Dutton
B:
Abt 1776
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1814
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Dutton
1733-1807
Ebenezer Dutton
B:
22 Jan 1733
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1807
Phebe Beebe
Abt 1732-
Phebe Beebe
B:
Abt 1732
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1753
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Phebe Dutton
1734-1813
Phebe Dutton
B:
28 Dec 1734
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1813
Brockway Beebe
1735-1815
Brockway Beebe
B:
12 Sep 1735
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1815
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Amaziah Dutton
1762-1776
Amaziah Dutton
B:
1762
D:
27 Jul 1776
Timothy Dutton
1774-1776
Timothy Dutton
B:
1774
D:
19 Sep 1776
Timothy Dutton
1736-1814
Timothy Dutton
B:
7 Jan 1736
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1814
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Bartholomew
Abt 1735-1802
Martha Bartholomew
B:
Abt 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1758
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1802
Oliver Dutton
1760-
Oliver Dutton
B:
11 Mar 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Phebe Haskins
Abt 1764-
Phebe Haskins
B:
Abt 1764
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
Salley Dutton
1763-
Salley Dutton
B:
12 Feb 1763
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Cone Dutton
1764-1768
Cone Dutton
B:
27 Nov 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1768
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Calvin Dutton
1767-
Calvin Dutton
B:
20 Oct 1767
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Bettee Dutton
1770-
Bettee Dutton
B:
29 Mar 1770
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jeremiah Dutton
Abt 1739-Abt 1790
Jeremiah Dutton
B:
Abt 1739
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1790
Darmis Beebe
1740-
Darmis Beebe
B:
17 Jul 1740
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1758
Anna Dutton
1741-
Anna Dutton
B:
21 Jun 1741
Roswell Rose Knowlton
Abt 1737-
Roswell Rose Knowlton
B:
Abt 1737
M:
15 Apr 1760
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Deacon Samuel Dutton
1705-1790
Deacon Samuel Dutton
B:
13 Feb 1705
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1790
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Cone
1708-
Rachel Cone
B:
1708
M:
17 Nov 1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
John Dutton
1730-1742
John Dutton
B:
14 Feb 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Parker
1749-
Thomas Parker
B:
3 Apr 1749
Amasa Parker
1751-
Amasa Parker
B:
28 Feb 1751
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Andrews
1754-
Thankful Andrews
B:
1 Mar 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Aug 1771
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Peter Parker
1753-
Peter Parker
B:
11 Mar 1753
Abigail Parker
1755-
Abigail Parker
B:
28 Aug 1755
Abner Parker
Joseph Parker
Daniel Parker
Miriam Curtis
1737-1813
Miriam Curtis
B:
1737
D:
1813
Abigail Dutton
1732-
Abigail Dutton
B:
8 Jan 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Parker
1728-1788
Thomas Parker
B:
29 Mar 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Aug 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1788
Reuben Dutton
1757-1757
Reuben Dutton
B:
18 Feb 1757
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 May 1757
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Reuben Dutton
1758-1759
Reuben Dutton
B:
21 Mar 1758
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1759
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Thomas Dutton
1760-1835
Thomas Dutton
B:
21 Mar 1760
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1835
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Thankful "Tenty" Punderson
1763-1838
Thankful "Tenty" Punderson
B:
30 Oct 1763
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1782
D:
20 Jul 1838
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Matthew Dutton
1762-1783
Matthew Dutton
B:
14 May 1762
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1783
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Foote
1764-1783
Rachel Foote
B:
18 Jun 1764
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1783
Anna Dutton
1764-1770
Anna Dutton
B:
31 May 1764
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1770
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Kezia Dutton
1768-1773
Kezia Dutton
B:
27 May 1768
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1773
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Roys Dutton
1770-1773
Roys Dutton
B:
24 Apr 1770
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1773
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Dutton
1776-1847
Anna Dutton
B:
13 Sep 1776
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1847
Allyn Wells
Abt 1775-
Allyn Wells
B:
Abt 1775
M:
5 Jan 1847
Aaron Dutton
1780-1849
Aaron Dutton
B:
24 May 1780
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1849
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dorcas Southmayd
1780-1841
Dorcas Southmayd
B:
1780
M:
20 Apr 1816
D:
17 Nov 1841
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Thomas Dutton
1735-1806
Thomas Dutton
B:
31 Jan 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1806
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Rice
1737-1801
Anna Rice
B:
5 Aug 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
March 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1801
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Dutton
1737-1813
Samuel Dutton
B:
24 Jan 1736/1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1813
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Joanna Roots
1737-1772
Joanna Roots
B:
1 Jan 1737
Judea
M:
6 Dec 1759
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1772
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
Daniel Benedict Dutton
1772-1849
Daniel Benedict Dutton
B:
22 Aug 1772
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1849
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
Lorana Smith
1779-1857
Lorana Smith
B:
15 Feb 1779
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
M:
5 Dec 1796
D:
15 Sep 1857
Norwich, Windsor County, VT
Rachel Benedict
1751-1828
Rachel Benedict
B:
14 Apr 1751
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1772
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1828
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Lois Dutton
1738-1804
Lois Dutton
B:
8 Aug 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1804
Abisha Moseley
1736-
Abisha Moseley
B:
6 Jun 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1757
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Matthew Dutton
1740-
Matthew Dutton
B:
11 Nov 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Dutton
1743-1791
John Dutton
B:
3 Apr 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1791
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Martha Savage
1746-1787
Martha Savage
B:
18 Jun 1746
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
22 Apr 1765
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1787
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Susannah Goodwin
Abt 1752-1821
Susannah Goodwin
B:
Abt 1752
M:
1788
D:
6 Jul 1821
Amasa Dutton
1745-1831
Amasa Dutton
B:
30 Jul 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1831
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
Sarah Parmelee
1748-1805
Sarah Parmelee
B:
25 Nov 1748
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
M:
1 Oct 1766
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
D:
7 Sep 1805
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
Ruth Ingraham
Abt 1755-1826
Ruth Ingraham
B:
Abt 1755
M:
10 Mar 1806
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
D:
15 Apr 1826
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
Asahel Dutton
1745-YOUNG
Asahel Dutton
B:
30 Jul 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Nathaniel Dutton
Abt 1747-1823
Nathaniel Dutton
B:
Abt 8 Jun 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1823
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Sarah Hazen
Abt 1749-1825
Sarah Hazen
B:
Abt 1749
M:
Abt 1770
D:
14 Mar 1825
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Phebe Dutton
1749-Abt 1825
Phebe Dutton
B:
11 Oct 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1825
Asahel Dutton
1753-1776
Asahel Dutton
B:
2 Feb 1753
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1776
Sarah Frisbie
1756-1840
Sarah Frisbie
B:
1756
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1772
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1840
Cass County, MI
Asenath Dutton
Abt 1755-
Asenath Dutton
B:
Abt 1755
Hopson
Thomas Dutton
1707-1799
Thomas Dutton
B:
1 Mar 1707
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1799
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
Abigail Merriam
1708-1799
Abigail Merriam
B:
14 Aug 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1799
Royalton, Windsor County, VT
Dadee Dutton
1711-
Dadee Dutton
B:
29 Dec 1711
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Dutton
1661-1734
Joseph Dutton
B:
25 Jan 1660/1661
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1693
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1733/1734
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT