Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rebecca Ladd
Bef 1602 - Bef 1650 (~ 47 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Beebe
1661-1752
John Beebe
B:
1661
New London, New London County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1752
New London, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Bond
Elizabeth Bond
M:
1680
New London, New London County, CT
Hannah Beebe
1695-
Hannah Beebe
B:
4 Aug 1695
New London, New London County, CT
David Crocker
1697-
David Crocker
B:
19 Nov 1697
New London, New London County, CT
Benjamin Beebe
1696-
Benjamin Beebe
B:
25 Jul 1696
New London, New London County, CT
Jane Plumley
1703-
Jane Plumley
B:
4 Jan 1702/1703
New London, New London County, CT
James Beebe
1699-
James Beebe
B:
5 Nov 1699
New London, New London County, CT
John Beebe
1701-1788
John Beebe
B:
1 Dec 1701
New London, New London County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1788
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
Ruth Pratt
1706-1794
Ruth Pratt
B:
16 Mar 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1794
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
Ebenezer Beebe
1704-1787
Ebenezer Beebe
B:
29 Oct 1704
D:
23 Jun 1787
Mary Miller
1703-1808
Mary Miller
B:
15 Dec 1703
M:
5 Jul 1726
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1808
Rebecca Beebe
1710-
Rebecca Beebe
B:
1 or 3 Sep 1710
New London, New London County, CT
Jonathan Boults
Zaccheus Beebe
1712-Abt 1800
Zaccheus Beebe
B:
10 Aug 1712
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1800
Sarah Lay
1715-
Sarah Lay
B:
10 Sep 1715
Lyme, New London County, CT
Joanna Beebe
1714-
Joanna Beebe
B:
8 Aug 1714
New London, New London County, CT
Moses Fargo
Abt 1711-
Moses Fargo
B:
Abt 1711
Connecticut
Clement Beebe
1716-
Clement Beebe
B:
21 Oct 1716
New London, New London County, CT
Mary
Mary
M:
Abt 1733
Sarah Lusk
Lieut. Benjamin Beebe
1663-1752
Lieut. Benjamin Beebe
B:
9 Jul 1663
New London, New London County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1752
New London, New London County, CT
Hannah Wheeler
1664-1751
Hannah Wheeler
B:
20 Aug 1664
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
M:
Bef 4 Aug 1695
New London, New London County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1750/1751
New London, New London County, CT
Edith Shaw
Rebecca Beebe
1665-1729
Rebecca Beebe
B:
1665
New London, New London County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1729
New London, New London County, CT
Richard Shaw
Richard Shaw
M:
21 Jul 1688
East Hampton, Long Island, NY
Rachel Beebe
1665-1699
Rachel Beebe
B:
1665
New London, New London County, CT
D:
July 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Beebe
1668-
Joanna Beebe
B:
1668
Stonington, New London County, CT
Samuel Whitehead
Samuel Whitehead
M:
24 Oct 1689
Southampton, Suffolk County, NY
Abigail Beebe
1670-1729
Abigail Beebe
B:
1670
New London, New London County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1729
New London, New London County, CT
William Willoughby
William Willoughby
M:
New London, New London County, CT
Joseph Beebe, Jr.
1707-1738
Joseph Beebe, Jr.
B:
4 Dec 1707
New London, New London County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1737/1738
Columbus, Chenango County, NY
Lieut. Jonathan Beebe
1709-1759
Lieut. Jonathan Beebe
B:
2 Mar 1708/1709
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1759
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Lewis
1716-Aft 1790
Hannah Lewis
B:
26 Nov 1716
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1734/1735
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1790
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Beebe
1712-Abt 1750
Ephraim Beebe
B:
5 May 1712
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
New London, New London County, CT
Thankful Scone
Thankful Scone
M:
4 Dec 1733
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Stephen Beebe
1714-1760
Stephen Beebe
B:
13 Jul 1714
New London, New London County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1760
Fort Edward, Washington County, NY
Elizabeth Fargo
Elizabeth Fargo
M:
7 Dec 1737
New London, New London County, CT
David Beebe
1716-1810
David Beebe
B:
1716
New London, New London County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1810
Lyme, New London County, CT
Sarah Lord
Elisha Beebe
1718-1760
Elisha Beebe
B:
1718
New London, New London County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1760
New London, New London County, CT
Simeon Beebe
1720-1777
Simeon Beebe
B:
1720
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1777
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ann Terrill
1724-Aft 1771
Ann Terrill
B:
16 Jul 1724
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Aug 1750
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
Japhet Beebe
1722-
Japhet Beebe
B:
1722
New London, New London County, CT
Abigail Beebe
1728-
Abigail Beebe
B:
20 Oct 1728
New London, New London County, CT
Josiah Smithson
Josiah Smithson
M:
New London, New London County, CT
Mehitable Beebe
1728-
Mehitable Beebe
B:
20 Oct 1728
New London, New London County, CT
Joseph Beebe
1684-1756
Joseph Beebe
B:
1684
New London, New London County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1756
Lyme, New London County, CT
Elizabeth (Mehitable) Graves
1671-1730
Elizabeth (Mehitable) Graves
B:
25 Apr 1671
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
26 Dec 1706
New London, New London County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1730
New London, New London County, CT
Thaddeus Beebe
1738-
Thaddeus Beebe
B:
1738
New London, New London County, CT
Susanna Douglass
Susanna Douglass
M:
29 Nov 1763
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Beebe
1740-
Mary Beebe
B:
26 Oct 1740
New London, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Beebe
1740-
Elizabeth Beebe
B:
26 Oct 1740
New London, New London County, CT
Patience Beebe
1742-
Patience Beebe
B:
1742
New London, New London County, CT
Edward Havens
Edward Havens
M:
15 Dec 1768
Lyme, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Camp
1696-1750
Elizabeth Camp
B:
1696
New London, New London County, CT
M:
25 Apr 1730/1731
Newport, Newport County, RI
D:
4 Dec 1750
Lyme, New London County, CT
Lieut. John Beebe
1628-1708
Lieut. John Beebe
B:
4 Nov 1628
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
D:
14 Apr 1708
New London, New London County, CT
Abigail York
1638-1721
Abigail York
B:
1638
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
December 1659
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1720/1721
New London, New London County, CT
Ruth Brown
1698-1723
Ruth Brown
B:
1698
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1723
Jonathan Scofield
1698-1723
Jonathan Scofield
B:
9 Oct 1698
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1719
D:
1723
Rebecca Ruscoe
1657-1756
Rebecca Ruscoe
B:
1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1756
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
James Brown
Peter Clapham
1658-Bef 1698
Peter Clapham
B:
1658
D:
Bef 1 Mar 1697/1698
Sarah Rockwell
1704-
Sarah Rockwell
B:
21 Oct 1704
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Rockwell, Jr.
1708-1789
Thomas Rockwell, Jr.
B:
13 Dec 1708
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1789
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Benedict
1711-1807
Ruth Benedict
B:
3 Dec 1711
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
18 May 1732
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Jun 1807
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
John Rockwell
1709-1737
John Rockwell
B:
1709
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 May 1737
Statia, St. Eustatius, Caribbean
John Rockwell
1709-1737
John Rockwell
B:
9 Jan 1709
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 May 1737
St. Eustatius (Statia), Netherlands Antilles, East West Indies
Abigail Belden
1710-1739
Abigail Belden
B:
4 Jan 1710
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 May 1739
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Jabez Rockwell
1712-1757
Jabez Rockwell
B:
18 Mar 1712
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1757
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Ruscoe
Abt 1683-
Sarah Ruscoe
B:
Abt 1683
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Rockwell
1667-1712
Thomas Rockwell
B:
1667
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
9 Dec 1703
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
June 1712
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Beebe
1630-Abt 1662
Rebecca Beebe
B:
11 Aug 1630
D:
Abt 1662
John Ruscoe
Abt 1623-1702
John Ruscoe
B:
Abt 1623
M:
2 Jan 1650/1651
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1702
Mary Beebe
1657-1680
Mary Beebe
B:
1657
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1680
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
Aaron Fountain
Aaron Fountain
M:
1678
New London, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Beebe
1684-
Elizabeth Beebe
B:
27 Oct 1684
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Beebe
1686-
Mary Beebe
B:
4 May 1686
Plum Island, Suffolk County, NY
Bathsheba Beebe
1688-1764
Bathsheba Beebe
B:
16 Mar 1687/1688
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1 May 1764
William King, Jr.
Rebecca Beebe
1689-
Rebecca Beebe
B:
25 Jan 1688/1689
New London, New London County, CT
Samuel Brown
Samuel Brown
M:
14 Jan 1712
New London, New London County, CT
Hopestill Beebe
1691-Bef 1738
Hopestill Beebe
B:
25 Feb 1690/1691
Plum Island, Suffolk County, NY
D:
Bef 1738
Patience Beebe
1691-1776
Patience Beebe
B:
25 Feb 1690/1691
Plum Island, Suffolk County, NY
D:
26 May 1776
Hannah Beebe
1695-Bef 1738
Hannah Beebe
B:
5 Apr 1695
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1738
David King
David King
M:
5 Sep 1715
Samuel Beebe
1697-1763
Samuel Beebe
B:
16 Jul 1697
New London, New London County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1763
Ann Lester
1698-Abt 1750
Ann Lester
B:
28 Dec 1698
Plumb Island, Suffolk County, NY
M:
1 Jan 1716/1717
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
James Beebe
1701-
James Beebe
B:
10 Oct 1701
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Beebe
Aft 1700-
Mary Beebe
B:
Aft 1700
New London, New London County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1721
New London, New London County, CT
Susanna Babcock
Abt 1705-
Susanna Babcock
B:
Abt 1705
Samuel Beebe
1660-1742
Samuel Beebe
B:
1660
New London, New London County, CT
D:
July 1741/1742
Plum Island, Suffolk County, NY
Elizabeth Rogers
1658-1716
Elizabeth Rogers
B:
15 Apr 1658
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1680/1681
New London, New London County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1716
Plum Island, Suffolk County, NY
Samuel Beebe
1633-1712
Samuel Beebe
B:
23 Jun 1633
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
D:
14 Mar 1712
Plum Island, Long Island Sound, New London County, CT
Agnes Keeny
1640-1725
Agnes Keeny
B:
1640
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1656
D:
5 Apr 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
Susannah Beebe
1663-Bef 1702
Susannah Beebe
B:
1663
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Bef Nov 1702
Aaron Fountain
Aaron Fountain
M:
1680
New London, New London County, CT
Joseph Beebe
1686-
Joseph Beebe
B:
1686
Samuel Beebe
1687-
Samuel Beebe
B:
11 Sep 1687
Sarah Tubbs
Abt 1685-1738
Sarah Tubbs
B:
Abt 1685
New London, New London County, CT
M:
29 May 1710
New London, New London County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1738
New London, New London County, CT
Stephen Beebe
1696-
Stephen Beebe
B:
1696
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Leach
Mary Leach
M:
16 Nov 1716
New London, New London County, CT
Lieut. Samuel Beebe
1697-
Lieut. Samuel Beebe
B:
16 Jul 1697
Mary Beebe
Aft 1700-
Mary Beebe
B:
Aft 1700
New London, New London County, CT
James Beebe
1701-
James Beebe
B:
10 Oct 1701
New London, New London County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1721
New London, New London County, CT
William Beebe
1705-
William Beebe
B:
15 Jan 1704/1705
New London, New London County, CT
D:
New London, New London County, CT
Jerusha Rogers
1705-
Jerusha Rogers
B:
15 Jan 1705
New London, New London County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1725
New London, New London County, CT
Ezekiel Beebe
1707-1779
Ezekiel Beebe
B:
1707
New London, New London County, CT
D:
19 May 1779
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Rogers
1711-Bef 1785
Hannah Rogers
B:
3 Aug 1710/1711
East Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1728
Congregational Church, New London, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1785
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Beebe
1710-
Lydia Beebe
B:
1710
New London, New London County, CT
Ezekiel Sawyer
Ezekiel Sawyer
M:
7 Dec 1727
New London, New London County, CT
William Beebe
1665-1750
William Beebe
B:
1665
New London, New London County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1750
Westerly, Washington County, RI
Ruth Rogers
1678-1718
Ruth Rogers
B:
1678
New London, New London County, CT
M:
9 Jun 1726
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1718
John Daniels
1686-1731
John Daniels
B:
22 Oct 1686
New London, New London County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1731
Lyme, New London County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Daniels)
Samuel Daniels
1688-
Samuel Daniels
B:
29 Nov 1688
New London, New London County, CT
Thomas Daniels
1690-
Thomas Daniels
B:
22 Jan 1689/1690
New London, New London County, CT
Jonathan Daniels
1693-
Jonathan Daniels
B:
22 Mar 1692/1693
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Potts
1691-
Mary Potts
B:
Between 1684-1691
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1718
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Daniels
1695-
Mary Daniels
B:
24 Feb 1694/1695
New London, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Daniels
1697-
Nathaniel Daniels
B:
20 Jun 1697
New London, New London County, CT
D:
New London, New London County, CT
Bathsheba Beckwith
1700-
Bathsheba Beckwith
B:
1695-1700
New London, New London County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1716
New London, New London County, CT
William Daniels
1699-
William Daniels
B:
1 Sep 1699
New London, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Daniels
1702-1758
Ebenezer Daniels
B:
15 Feb 1702
New London, New London County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1758
Middlesex County, NJ
Mary Graves
1704-1780
Mary Graves
B:
29 Oct 1704
New London, New London County, CT
M:
21 Oct 1724
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1780
New Jersey
Susanna Daniels
1705-
Susanna Daniels
B:
9 Apr 1705
New London, New London County, CT
Benjamin Fox
Abt 1700-
Benjamin Fox
B:
Abt 1700
M:
17 Jan 1728
New London, New London County, CT
Hannah Daniels
1706-
Hannah Daniels
B:
15 Sep 1706
New London, New London County, CT
James Daniels
1708-
James Daniels
B:
21 Aug 1708
New London, New London County, CT
Agnes Beebe
1667-1747
Agnes Beebe
B:
1667
New London, New London County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1747
John Daniels
1666-1756
John Daniels
B:
19 Jan 1666
New London, New London County, CT
M:
13 Dec 1685
New London, New London County, CT
D:
14 Jan 1756
New London, New London County, CT
John Beebe
Lucretia (Mrs. Beebe)
Lucretia (Mrs. Beebe)
M:
23 Mar 1749
Lucy Beebe
Richard Beebe
Abt 1707-
Richard Beebe
B:
Abt 1707
Colchester, New London County, CT
Thankful Harris
Abt 1701-
Thankful Harris
B:
Abt 1701
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1729/1730
Nathaniel Beebe
Abt 1710-
Nathaniel Beebe
B:
Abt 1710
New London, New London County, CT
Lydia Griffin
Abt 1712-
Lydia Griffin
B:
Abt 1712
New London, New London County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1729
New London, New London County, CT
Samuel Beebe
Abt 1712-Abt 1810
Samuel Beebe
B:
Abt 1712
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1810
New London, New London County, CT
Hannah Rose Morgan
1714-
Hannah Rose Morgan
B:
18 Apr 1714
New London, New London County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1735
New London, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Beebe
1670-1769
Nathaniel Beebe
B:
1670
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1769
New London, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Wheeler
1678-
Elizabeth Wheeler
B:
Feb 1678
New London, New London County, CT
M:
2 Jul 1697
New London, New London County, CT
Anne Beebe
1672-1702
Anne Beebe
B:
1672
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1702
Thomas Crocker
1670-1754
Thomas Crocker
B:
1 Sep 1670
New London, New London County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1700
New London, New London County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1754
New London, New London County, CT
Jonathan Beebe, II
1695-1786
Jonathan Beebe, II
B:
1693-1695
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Mar 1785/1786
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
Phebe
Lydia Spencer
Remember Nye
Abt 1698-
Remember Nye
B:
Abt 1698
M:
7 Oct 1783
First Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Coley
1700-
Hannah Coley
B:
4 Aug 1700
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Eleanor Beebe
Abt 1697-
Eleanor Beebe
B:
Abt 1697
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Dr. William Beebe
1700-1788
Dr. William Beebe
B:
1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1788
Colchester, New London County, CT
Phebe
Phebe
M:
1727
Eleanor Rogers
Abt 1709-Abt 1750
Eleanor Rogers
B:
Abt 1709
M:
1729
D:
Abt 1750
New London, New London County, CT
Jerusha Beebe
1710-Aft 1747
Jerusha Beebe
B:
1709-1710
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1747
Young Fuller
1708-1796
Young Fuller
B:
1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1796
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Joshua Beebe
1713-1797
Joshua Beebe
B:
1712-1713
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1797
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Brockway
1718-Aft 1740
Hannah Brockway
B:
10 Nov 1718
New London, New London County, CT
M:
18 Oct 1733
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1740
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Beebe
1715-1760
Nathaniel Beebe
B:
1715
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Jan 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Caleb Beebe
1717-1761
Caleb Beebe
B:
1716-1717
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1761
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Phebe Buckingham
1718-1790
Phebe Buckingham
B:
8 Nov 1718
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
6 Mar 1736/1737
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1790
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
Edward Beebe
1717-
Edward Beebe
B:
1717
Agnes Beebe
1719-
Agnes Beebe
B:
1719
Peter Beebe
1721-
Peter Beebe
B:
1721
Jonathan Beebe
1674-1761
Jonathan Beebe
B:
19 Aug 1674
New London, New London County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1761
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Bridget Wolston Brockway
1672-1756
Bridget Wolston Brockway
B:
9 Jan 1671/1672
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1700
New London, New London County, CT
D:
5 Apr 1756
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Staples
1670-Aft 1761
Elizabeth Staples
B:
1670
M:
11 Oct 1759
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft 1761
Thomas Tozer
1703-
Thomas Tozer
B:
1703
Richard Tozer
1705-
Richard Tozer
B:
1705
Susannah Tozer
1710-
Susannah Tozer
B:
1710
Orange Tozer
1712-
Orange Tozer
B:
1712
William Bentley, III
John Tozer
1718-
John Tozer
B:
1718
Colchester, New London County, CT
James Tozer
1720-
James Tozer
B:
1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mercy Tozer
Abt 1722-
Mercy Tozer
B:
Abt 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mercy (Mary?) Beebe
1678-1730
Mercy (Mary?) Beebe
B:
6 Oct 1678
New London, New London County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1729/1730
New London, New London County, CT
Richard Tozer
1678-Bef 1729
Richard Tozer
B:
1678
M:
8 Mar 1702
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 13 Jan 1729
Edward Beebe
1709-1786
Edward Beebe
B:
1709
D:
20 May 1786
Essex, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Pratt
Hannah Pratt
M:
15 Sep 1737
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Agnes Beebe
Abt 1711-
Agnes Beebe
B:
Abt 1711
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Azariah Pratt
1710-
Azariah Pratt
B:
Aug 1710
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1737
Peter Beebe, Sr.
1712-1795
Peter Beebe, Sr.
B:
1712
D:
May 1795
Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA
Priscilla Ledyard
Abt 1717-
Priscilla Ledyard
B:
Abt 1717
New London, New London County, CT
Thomas Beebe
1682-
Thomas Beebe
B:
1682
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Hobson
1690-
Anna Hobson
B:
1690
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1707
Congregational Church, New London, New London County, CT
Jane (Mrs. Beebe)
Jane (Mrs. Beebe)
M:
Bef 1727
Mary Keeny
1638-1725
Mary Keeny
B:
1638
Norfolk County, England
M:
1662
New London, New London County, CT
D:
9 May 1725
New London, New London County, CT
Hannah Beebe
1663-1715
Hannah Beebe
B:
9 Jul 1663
New London, New London County, CT
D:
4 Jun 1715
John Hawke
John Hawke
M:
16 Jan 1689
New London, New London County, CT
Thomas Beebe
1666-1727
Thomas Beebe
B:
1666
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1727
New London, New London County, CT
William Holt
1681-
William Holt
B:
15 Jul 1681
New London, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Holt
1683-1750
Nathaniel Holt
B:
18 Jul 1683
New London, New London County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1750
New London, New London County, CT
Phebe Tomlin
-1739
Phebe Tomlin
M:
20 Dec 1706
D:
3 Jan 1739
New London, New London County, CT
Benjamin Holt
Abt 1691-
Benjamin Holt
B:
Abt 1691
Rebecca Beebe
1663-
Rebecca Beebe
B:
1663
New London, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Holt
1647-1723
Nathaniel Holt
B:
1647
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1680
New London, New London County, CT
D:
28 May 1723
Newport, Newport County, RI
Milicent Beebe
Nicholas Darrow
Thomas Beebe
Abt 1633-1690
Thomas Beebe
B:
Abt 1633
England
D:
1690
New London, New London County, CT
Milicent Addis
1623-1698
Milicent Addis
B:
1623
Gloucestershire, England
M:
1651
New London County, CT
D:
1698
New London, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Beebe
1635-1724
Nathaniel Beebe
B:
23 Jan 1635
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
D:
17 Dec 1724
Stonington, New London County, CT
Mary Beebe
1637-
Mary Beebe
B:
18 Mar 1637
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
Hannah Beebe
1640-Bef 1650
Hannah Beebe
B:
23 Jun 1640
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
D:
Bef 1650
Mary Beebe
1668-YOUNG
Mary Beebe
B:
18 Aug 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
James Beebe
1669-1670
James Beebe
B:
19 Dec 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1669/1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Beebe
1670-
Rebecca Beebe
B:
8 Dec 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Beebe
1699-1745
Mary Beebe
B:
26 Sep 1699
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1745
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Enoch Buck
1683-1745
Enoch Buck
B:
5 Apr 1683
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1717
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1745
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Beebe
Samuel Beebe
1701-1779
Samuel Beebe
B:
13 Nov 1701
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1779
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Katherine
James Beebe
1704-1787
James Beebe
B:
7 Aug 1704
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1787
Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Culver
John Beebe
1706-1776
John Beebe
B:
1 Mar 1705/1706
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1776
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Fox
-Aft 1730
Elizabeth Fox
M:
1727/1728
D:
Aft Nov 1730
Martha Culver
1711-1809
Martha Culver
B:
11 Jun 1711
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1730
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1809
Sarah Beebe
1713-
Sarah Beebe
B:
22 Feb 1712/1713
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Beebe
1714-1714
Hannah Beebe
B:
14 Dec 1714
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1714
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Beebe
1716-1744
Ebenezer Beebe
B:
8 Jul 1715/1716
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1744
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Webster
Abt 1716-1736
Rebecca Webster
B:
Abt 1716
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1735/1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1736
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Bethiah Osborne
Bef 1722-1816
Bethiah Osborne
B:
Bef 21 Oct 1722
East Hampton, Long Island, NY
M:
12 Jul 1739
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1816
Hanna (Anne) Beebe
Abt 1718-
Hanna (Anne) Beebe
B:
Abt 1718
William Daniels
1719-
William Daniels
B:
19 Feb 1718/1719
New London, New London County, CT
Samuel Beebe
1672-Abt 1731
Samuel Beebe
B:
26 Jun 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Orcutt
1672-1766
Hannah Orcutt
B:
1672
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1699
D:
16 Nov 1766
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Beebe
1675-
Mary Beebe
B:
1675
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Captain James Beebe
1641-1728
Captain James Beebe
B:
1641
England
D:
22 Apr 1728
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Boltwood
1646-1676
Mary Boltwood
B:
1646
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Oct 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Beebe
1680-
Sarah Beebe
B:
13 Nov 1680
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Lemuel Beebe
Abt 1710-
Lemuel Beebe
B:
Abt 1710
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Lydia Taylor
Reverend James Beebe
Abt 1717-1785
Reverend James Beebe
B:
Abt 1717
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1785
Trumbull, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Curtis
1723-
Ruth Curtis
B:
27 Oct 1723
Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Jul 1749
Deacon Joseph Beebe
1724-1803
Deacon Joseph Beebe
B:
1724
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1803
Sarah Benedict
1720-1793
Sarah Benedict
B:
1720
M:
Abt 1751
D:
7 Feb 1793
David Beebe
Jonathan Beebe
1726-
Jonathan Beebe
B:
1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Starr
1735-1798
Rachel Starr
B:
1735
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
D:
4 Apr 1798
Bethel, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Beebe
Abigail Beebe
1721-
Abigail Beebe
B:
1721
David Starr
Deacon James Beebe
1682-1750
Deacon James Beebe
B:
1682
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1750
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Sherman
1688-1729
Abigail Sherman
B:
4 Aug 1688
M:
22 Dec 1708
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1724-1729
John Beebe
Abt 1731-
John Beebe
B:
Abt 1731
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Jane
Abt 1709-
Jane
B:
Abt 1709
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1730
Unknown
Sarah Benedict
1657-
Sarah Benedict
B:
1657
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
M:
19 Dec 1679
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Beardsley
Abt 1646-
Rebecca Beardsley
B:
Abt 1646
Rebecca Ladd
Bef 1602-Bef 1650
Rebecca Ladd
B:
Bef 30 Oct 1602
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
D:
Bef 1650
St. Andrews, Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
John Beebe
1600-1650
John Beebe
B:
1600
Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
M:
1627
England
D:
18 May 1650
Atlantic Ocean in "SS Speedwell"