Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
1695 - 1763 (68 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Roswell Field
1767-1842
Roswell Field
B:
29 Dec 1767
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1842
Sarah Graves
1767-1838
Sarah Graves
B:
27 Mar 1767
D:
3 Feb 1838
Rufus Field
1771-1813
Rufus Field
B:
1771
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1813
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Field
1782-
Sarah Field
B:
23 Jun 1782
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Martin Field
1773-1833
Martin Field
B:
12 Jun 1773
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1833
Newfane, Windham County, VT
Esther Smith Kellogg
1779-1867
Esther Smith Kellogg
B:
1779
M:
21 Feb 1802
D:
6 Jun 1867
Mary Field
1776-1811
Mary Field
B:
1776
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
1811
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
Eliphalet Adams
1772-1811
Eliphalet Adams
B:
1772
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
1795
D:
1811
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
Spencer Field
1782-1850
Spencer Field
B:
20 Jan 1782
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1850
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Hannah Cutler
Hannah Cutler
M:
5 Jul 1807
Orlando Field
1787-1854
Orlando Field
B:
28 May 1787
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1854
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Dorothy Field
1794-1817
Dorothy Field
B:
22 Apr 1794
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1813
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1817
Fanny Baker
1798-1882
Fanny Baker
B:
8 Jan 1798
M:
2 Jan 1823
D:
8 Jul 1882
Mary Hubbard
1747-1803
Mary Hubbard
B:
29 Nov 1747
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1803
Seth Field
1741-1813
Seth Field
B:
13 Mar 1741
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 May 1767
D:
3 Mar 1813
Francis Hubbard
1781-1849
Francis Hubbard
B:
1781
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
1849
Pompey Center, Onondaga County, NY
Mary Mann
1781-1858
Mary Mann
B:
1781
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1858
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY
Esther Hubbard
Cole
Demas Hubbard
Field
Nancy Hubbard
Woodward
Calvin Hubbard
Allen
Jonathan Hubbard
Havens
Almira Hubbard
Havens
Hannah Hubbard
Kenion
Moses Hubbard
Winchel
Cyrus Hubbard
Preston
Huldah Hubbard
Jones
Jonathan Atherton Hubbard
1750-1831
Jonathan Atherton Hubbard
B:
7 Jan 1750
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1831
Ohio
Hannah Barnard
1754-1836
Hannah Barnard
B:
15 Dec 1754
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
June 1775
D:
1836
Bildad Hubbard
Theoda Miles
Israel Hubbard
1752-
Israel Hubbard
B:
26 Jan 1752
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Anna Hubbard
1753-
Anna Hubbard
B:
1753
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Tirzah (Thezia) Hubbard
1780-1860
Tirzah (Thezia) Hubbard
B:
30 Dec 1780
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1860
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Noadiah (Nobidiah) Hubbard
1783-1872
Noadiah (Nobidiah) Hubbard
B:
11 Jan 1783
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1872
Oneida Castle, Madison County, NY
Sarah Graves
1787-1875
Sarah Graves
B:
29 Jan 1787
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1810
D:
25 Nov 1875
Oneida Castle, Madison County, NY
Persis Hubbard
1784-1857
Persis Hubbard
B:
1 Jul 1784
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1857
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Oreama (Creusa) Hubbard
1787-1864
Oreama (Creusa) Hubbard
B:
18 Jan 1787
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1864
Quincy, Adams County, IL
Caleb Hubbard
1754-1850
Caleb Hubbard
B:
23 Apr 1754
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1850
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Tryphena Montague
1757-1788
Tryphena Montague
B:
16 Nov 1757
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1780
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1788
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Ashley Hubbard
1792-1861
Ashley Hubbard
B:
28 Dec 1792
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1861
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Tryphena Hubbard
1794-
Tryphena Hubbard
B:
31 Mar 1794
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Charles Kellogg
-1834
Charles Kellogg
M:
29 Oct 1812
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1834
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Lucretia Ashley
1767-1853
Lucretia Ashley
B:
15 Sep 1767
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1792
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1853
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Belinda Montague
1778-1842
Belinda Montague
B:
11 Nov 1778
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1842
Caleb Montague
1781-1825
Caleb Montague
B:
7 Feb 1781
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1825
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Montague
1783-1860
Abigail Montague
B:
21 Sep 1783
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1860
Fanny Montague
1786-1821
Fanny Montague
B:
29 Jul 1786
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 May 1821
Eunice Montague
1789-1880
Eunice Montague
B:
10 Mar 1789
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1880
Mary Montague
1791-1880
Mary Montague
B:
31 Jul 1791
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1880
Horace Wood Taft
1787-1868
Horace Wood Taft
B:
1 Jul 1787
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Aug 1817
D:
7 Mar 1868
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Sally Montague
1793-1882
Sally Montague
B:
8 Dec 1793
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1882
John Montague
1796-1881
John Montague
B:
6 Mar 1796
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1881
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Dickinson Graves
1805-1881
Mary Dickinson Graves
B:
12 Feb 1805
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1830
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1881
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Hubbard
1756-1796
Abigail Hubbard
B:
21 Jul 1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1796
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
John Montague
1752-1832
John Montague
B:
12 Aug 1752
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1777
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1832
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucius Clark
1780-1782
Lucius Clark
B:
14 Jul 1780
D:
9 Mar 1782
Levi Hubbard Clark
1782-1839
Levi Hubbard Clark
B:
22 Sep 1782
D:
1839
New York City, New York County, NY
Caroline Clark
1785-1790
Caroline Clark
B:
26 Feb 1785
D:
11 May 1790
Keziah Clark
1787-
Keziah Clark
B:
21 Dec 1787
Lucius Clark
1790-
Lucius Clark
B:
22 Aug 1790
Erastus Clark
1793-
Erastus Clark
B:
21 May 1793
Augustus Clark
1796-1803
Augustus Clark
B:
8 Sep 1796
D:
9 Aug 1803
George Hubbard Clark
1799-1852
George Hubbard Clark
B:
27 Dec 1799
D:
22 Feb 1852
Keziah Hubbard
1758-1843
Keziah Hubbard
B:
20 Jul 1758
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1843
Winsted, Litchfield County, CT
Lemuel Clark
1755-1840
Lemuel Clark
B:
24 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1779
D:
22 Aug 1840
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Cynthia Graves
1783-1842
Cynthia Graves
B:
1 Dec 1783
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1842
Salem, Salem County, NJ
Lucius Graves
1786-1866
Lucius Graves
B:
7 May 1786
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1866
Sally Wilcox
Betsey Elizabeth Bidwell
-1848
Betsey Elizabeth Bidwell
D:
6 Nov 1848
Marcus Graves
1789-
Marcus Graves
B:
31 Jan 1789
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Usher
Huldah Graves
1791-1793
Huldah Graves
B:
5 Jul 1791
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1793
Huldah Hubbard
1761-1799
Huldah Hubbard
B:
26 Jan 1761
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1799
Simeon Graves
1755-1790
Simeon Graves
B:
27 Dec 1755
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1783
D:
1 Dec 1790
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Graves
1794-1864
Simeon Graves
B:
17 Nov 1794
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1864
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hubbard Graves
1796-1863
Hubbard Graves
B:
29 Sep 1796
D:
11 Dec 1863
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Cotton Graves
1762-1847
Cotton Graves
B:
31 Jul 1762
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1794
D:
1 Nov 1847
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucia Hubbard
1795-1882
Lucia Hubbard
B:
12 Jan 1795
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1882
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucius Field
1792-1876
Lucius Field
B:
29 Mar 1792
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1813
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1876
Highland Park, Lake County, IL
son Hubbard
1795-1795
son Hubbard
B:
1 Mar 1795
D:
1 Mar 1795
Lucia Hubbard
1796-
Lucia Hubbard
B:
12 Jun 1796
Henry Field
Anna Hubbard
1798-
Anna Hubbard
B:
7 Feb 1798
Lucius Hubbard
1799-1800
Lucius Hubbard
B:
18 Dec 1799
D:
1 Apr 1800
Mariana (Marianna) Hubbard
1801-
Mariana (Marianna) Hubbard
B:
3 Mar 1801
Lucius Virgilius Hubbard
1803-1849
Lucius Virgilius Hubbard
B:
18 Mar 1803
Chester, Windsor County, VT
D:
17 Apr 1849
New Orleans, Orleans Parish, LA
Mary Peacock
-1844
Mary Peacock
M:
19 Oct 1843
D:
29 Jul 1844
Annie Elizabeth Lee
1826-
Annie Elizabeth Lee
B:
28 Mar 1826
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
D:
Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Charles Frederic Hubbard
1804-1839
Charles Frederic Hubbard
B:
15 Dec 1804
D:
Nov 1839
Margaret Van Valkenburg
Abt 1810-
Margaret Van Valkenburg
B:
Abt 1810
Rensselaer, Rensselaer County, NY
Sabina (Sabria) Hubbard
1806-1806
Sabina (Sabria) Hubbard
B:
31 Aug 1806
D:
15 Nov 1806
Lucius Hubbard
1763-1808
Lucius Hubbard
B:
28 May 1763
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1808
Anne Pomeroy
1770-1831
Anne Pomeroy
B:
8 Mar 1770
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1793
D:
18 Jan 1831
Sabra Hubbard
1765-1797
Sabra Hubbard
B:
9 Oct 1765
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1797
Phineas Hubbard
1768-
Phineas Hubbard
B:
19 Feb 1768
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Israel Hubbard
1725-1817
Israel Hubbard
B:
18 Jan 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1817
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Smith
1726-1813
Abigail Smith
B:
16 Oct 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1746/1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1813
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Naomi Ballard
1766-
Naomi Ballard
B:
27 Aug 1766
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Belden
Samuel Belden
M:
20 Feb 1787
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Ballard
1768-1830
Simeon Ballard
B:
12 Feb 1768
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1830
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lovina (Lovinia) Ballard
1772-1829
Lovina (Lovinia) Ballard
B:
7 Feb 1772
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1829
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Phineas Graves
1771-1855
Phineas Graves
B:
24 Oct 1771
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1795
D:
30 May 1855
Patty Ballard
1774-
Patty Ballard
B:
29 May 1774
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Ballard
1779-
Lucy Ballard
B:
26 Sep 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Cynthia Ballard
1781-
Cynthia Ballard
B:
23 Dec 1781
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rhoda Ballard
1785-
Rhoda Ballard
B:
10 Apr 1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Graves
1745-1815
Lucy Graves
B:
7 Oct 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1815
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Ballard
1742-1825
Jonathan Ballard
B:
31 Dec 1742
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1765
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1825
Uriel Cowles
1771-1814
Uriel Cowles
B:
7 Jun 1771
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1814
Stamford, Bennington County, VT
Polly (Mrs. Cowles)
Abt 1775-
Polly (Mrs. Cowles)
B:
Abt 1775
Stamford, Bennington County, VT
D:
Stamford, Bennington County, VT
Martha Cowles
1772-1776
Martha Cowles
B:
20 Dec 1772
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1776
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Seth Cowles
1775-1806
Seth Cowles
B:
20 Feb 1775
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1806
Winfield, Herkimer County, NY
Esther Hubbard
Abt 1778-
Esther Hubbard
B:
Abt 1778
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
Winfield, Herkimer County, NY
Martha Cowles
1777-1859
Martha Cowles
B:
27 Feb 1777
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1859
North Fairfield, Huron County, OH
Lieut. Stephen Ashley
1770-1823
Lieut. Stephen Ashley
B:
3 Jun 1770
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1801
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1823
North Fairfield, Huron County, OH
Ebenezer Guthery
Abt 1775-
Ebenezer Guthery
B:
Abt 1775
Peru, Huron County, OH
M:
Abt 1826
Peru, Huron County, OH
Lucy Cowles
1777-1848
Lucy Cowles
B:
27 Feb 1777
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1848
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Silas Ball
Abt 1773-1844
Silas Ball
B:
Abt 1773
Townsend, Windham County, VT
D:
5 Apr 1844
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Ruth Cowles
1779-1846
Ruth Cowles
B:
31 Jul 1779
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1846
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Nash
1778-
Elijah Nash
B:
16 Dec 1778
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Aft 1813
Electa Cowles
1782-1783
Electa Cowles
B:
27 Apr 1782
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 May 1783
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Cowles
1784-1818
Josiah Cowles
B:
26 Feb 1784
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1818
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Wealthy Dickinson
1787-
Wealthy Dickinson
B:
5 Dec 1787
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Bef 1814
Electa Cowles
1787-1833
Electa Cowles
B:
15 Nov 1787
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1833
Greenfield, Highland County, OH
Moses Smith
1788-1857
Moses Smith
B:
13 Jun 1788
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
30 Apr 1812
Greenfield, Highland County, OH
D:
10 Aug 1857
Greenfield, Highland County, OH
Christian Graves
1747-1803
Christian Graves
B:
13 Jul 1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1803
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Josiah Cowles
1744-1822
Josiah Cowles
B:
20 Mar 1743/1744
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1770
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1822
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Hubbard
1727-Aft 1778
Hannah Hubbard
B:
11 Jul 1727
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1778
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Graves
1719-1747
Simeon Graves
B:
20 Jan 1719
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Seth Scott
1751-1771
Seth Scott
B:
21 Dec 1751
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1771
Gideon Knowlton Scott
1808-1884
Gideon Knowlton Scott
B:
3 Apr 1808
Oneida County, NY
D:
13 Jun 1884
Armenia, Juneau County, WI
Barbara Wood
1813-1905
Barbara Wood
B:
15 Oct 1813
Canajoharie, Montgomery County, NY
D:
30 Jul 1905
Armenia, Juneau County, WI
Gideon Scott
1754-1830
Gideon Scott
B:
17 Mar 1754
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1830
Antwerp, Jefferson County, NY
Sarah Howe
Abt 1772-1829
Sarah Howe
B:
Abt 6 Jan 1772
Hudson, Columbia County, NY
M:
Abt 1791
Hudson, Columbia County, NY
D:
6 Oct 1829
Antwerp, Jefferson County, NY
Elijah Scott
1757-
Elijah Scott
B:
18 Jan 1757
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Bartlett
1759-
Sarah Bartlett
B:
11 Feb 1759
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1777
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Philip Scott
1786-
Philip Scott
B:
1786
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Scott
1788-
Hannah Scott
B:
1788
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Dorcas C. Scott
1790-
Dorcas C. Scott
B:
1790
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Seth Scott
1792-
Seth Scott
B:
1792
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Lucius Scott
1794-
Lucius Scott
B:
1794
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Justin Scott
1796-
Justin Scott
B:
1796
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Scott
1798-
Eunice Scott
B:
1798
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Chauncey Scott
1800-1852
Chauncey Scott
B:
1800
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1852
Portland, Jay County, IN
Philip Scott
1760-1836
Philip Scott
B:
20 Jun 1760
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1836
Martha Foster
1765-
Martha Foster
B:
1765
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Scott
1765-
Eunice Scott
B:
25 Oct 1765
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Absalom Scott
1717-1776
Absalom Scott
B:
28 Apr 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1776
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Isaac Bliss
Isaac Bliss
M:
2 Jun 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Smead
1719-1809
Samuel Smead
B:
25 Feb 1718/1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1778
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 May 1809
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Moses Hubbard
Irene Hubbard
Chester Hubbard
Spencer Hubbard
Abt 1777-
Spencer Hubbard
B:
Abt 1777
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Gunn
1781-
Sarah Gunn
B:
28 May 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1809
Daniel Hubbard
Elihu Hubbard
Elisha Hubbard
Patty Hubbard
Lucinda Hubbard
Submit Hubbard
-1826
Submit Hubbard
D:
11 Feb 1826
Calvin Gerry Ross
1778-1839
Calvin Gerry Ross
B:
1778
M:
5 Sep 1801
D:
15 Jul 1839
Annie Hubbard
Joel Sampson
Elihu Hubbard
1754-
Elihu Hubbard
B:
24 Mar 1754
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Anna Smith
Stephen Hubbard
1756-
Stephen Hubbard
B:
27 Jul 1756
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Hubbard
1758-1793
Lucy Hubbard
B:
1758
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1793
Simeon Clark
1752-1831
Simeon Clark
B:
25 Jun 1752
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1831
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Hubbard
1767-1814
Elijah Hubbard
B:
20 Sep 1767
D:
24 Mar 1814
Abi Lewis
1765-
Abi Lewis
B:
1765
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1795
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Hubbard
1730-1810
Isaac Hubbard
B:
6 Jan 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1810
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Submit Graves
1730-1774
Submit Graves
B:
7 Jan 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1752
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1774
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Hubbard
1731-
Elijah Hubbard
B:
16 Dec 1731
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jane Day Field
1776-
Jane Day Field
B:
14 Sep 1776
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
John Field
1777-1815
John Field
B:
14 Sep 1777
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1815
Demond Pond, Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Rhonda Bowman
1780-1839
Rhonda Bowman
B:
30 Jun 1780
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
22 Aug 1799
D:
28 Sep 1839
Alton, Madison County, IL
Betsey Field
1779-1833
Betsey Field
B:
1779
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1833
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Beard
1767-1815
Daniel Beard
B:
1767
Bridgeport, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1798
D:
26 Oct 1815
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Isabella Field
1781-
Isabella Field
B:
1781
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Spencer Field
1754-1801
Spencer Field
B:
26 Sep 1754
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1801
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
Betty Frink
1757-
Betty Frink
B:
16 Feb 1757
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
M:
28 Sep 1776
Massachusetts
D:
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
Thankful Stratton
1776-1849
Thankful Stratton
B:
9 May 1776
Vernon, Windham County, VT
D:
24 May 1849
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Job Wright
1772-1806
Job Wright
B:
16 May 1772
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Aug 1793
Vernon, Windham County, VT
D:
26 Apr 1806
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Electra Stratton
1779-1806
Electra Stratton
B:
10 Apr 1779
Vernon, Windham County, VT
D:
26 Jan 1806
Roxanna P. Stratton
1782-1803
Roxanna P. Stratton
B:
11 Mar 1782
Vernon, Windham County, VT
D:
17 Mar 1803
Roxanna Field
1756-1786
Roxanna Field
B:
12 May 1756
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
14 Aug 1786
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
John Stratton
1756-1785
John Stratton
B:
28 Jan 1756
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1775
D:
May 1785
Nancy Field
1783-1839
Nancy Field
B:
14 Jul 1783
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1839
Paul Field
1785-1810
Paul Field
B:
22 Jan 1785
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1810
Roxana Field
1787-1810
Roxana Field
B:
2 Jul 1787
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1810
Philinda Field
1789-1813
Philinda Field
B:
18 Sep 1789
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1813
Erastus Field
1791-1853
Erastus Field
B:
24 Dec 1791
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1853
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Collender
1800-1872
Hannah Collender
B:
1800
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1821
D:
14 Apr 1872
Sarah Field
1793-1794
Sarah Field
B:
4 Dec 1793
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1794
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Field
1795-1829
Sarah Field
B:
11 Sep 1795
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1829
Gratia Field
1798-
Gratia Field
B:
3 Mar 1798
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Piana Field
1800-1803
Piana Field
B:
20 Apr 1800
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1803
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Eloisa Field
1802-1803
Eloisa Field
B:
19 Sep 1802
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1803
Walter Field
1804-1804
Walter Field
B:
30 Jun 1804
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1804
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Walter Field
1805-1881
Walter Field
B:
22 Oct 1805
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1881
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Holton
1808-1847
Mary Holton
B:
9 Aug 1808
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1834
D:
4 Jun 1847
Anna Lyman
1809-1880
Anna Lyman
B:
12 Sep 1809
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1849
D:
19 Mar 1880
Lydia Smith
Lydia Smith
M:
31 Aug 1881
Eloisa Piana Field
1808-
Eloisa Piana Field
B:
4 Jun 1808
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Walter Field
1758-1817
Walter Field
B:
24 Nov 1758
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
4 May 1817
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Pianna (Pettee) Petty
1762-1820
Pianna (Pettee) Petty
B:
16 Jun 1762
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Bef 14 Jul 1783
Massachusetts
D:
1820
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Harriet Taylor
1784-
Harriet Taylor
B:
26 Jul 1784
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
Randolph Wright
Randolph Wright
M:
23 Mar 1802
John Taylor
1786-1856
John Taylor
B:
1 Jan 1786
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
9 Mar 1856
Alpheus Taylor
1787-1882
Alpheus Taylor
B:
27 Aug 1787
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Feb 1882
Brattleboro, Windham County, VT
Lydia Bridges
Abt 1787-
Lydia Bridges
B:
Abt 1787
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
Abt 1812
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
William Hollis Taylor
1789-1859
William Hollis Taylor
B:
25 Jul 1789
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
30 Nov 1859
Delia Hooker
1799-1859
Delia Hooker
B:
3 Oct 1799
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
6 Dec 1820
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
30 Oct 1859
Gratia Thankful Taylor
1791-1866
Gratia Thankful Taylor
B:
20 Apr 1791
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
8 Jul 1866
Jason Evans
1786-1823
Jason Evans
B:
19 Apr 1786
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
20 May 1810
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
29 Oct 1823
Lewis Taylor
1793-1885
Lewis Taylor
B:
12 Apr 1793
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
12 Aug 1885
Lois Webster
1797-1864
Lois Webster
B:
4 Nov 1797
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
8 Nov 1820
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1 May 1864
Sereno Taylor
1794-1867
Sereno Taylor
B:
30 Dec 1794
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
15 Mar 1867
Handsboro, Harrison County, MS
Mary Emerson Creed
1798-1870
Mary Emerson Creed
B:
4 Sep 1798
New Hampshire
D:
8 Jan 1870
Clinton, Cumberland County, VA
Emily Taylor
1797-1878
Emily Taylor
B:
16 May 1797
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
28 Jul 1878
Pardon Haynes Merrill
1788-1879
Pardon Haynes Merrill
B:
30 Dec 1788
Rowe, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1815
Gill, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1879
Beloit, Rock County, WI
Calvin Taylor
1800-1803
Calvin Taylor
B:
30 Jun 1800
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
19 Feb 1803
Adeline Stebbins Taylor
1802-1803
Adeline Stebbins Taylor
B:
26 Aug 1802
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
27 May 1803
Edwin Taylor
1802-1833
Edwin Taylor
B:
27 Aug 1802
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
15 Jul 1833
Mississippi
Weaver
Calvin Taylor
1804-
Calvin Taylor
B:
1804
D:
infancy
Calvin Taylor
1805-1889
Calvin Taylor
B:
9 Sep 1805
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
7 Feb 1889
Mississippi
Mary A. Bascom
Mary A. Bascom
M:
14 Sep 1830
Christian Field
1761-1833
Christian Field
B:
20 May 1761
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1 Jun 1833
Hollis Taylor
1758-1845
Hollis Taylor
B:
11 Feb 1758
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
4 Jan 1784
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
D:
3 Sep 1845
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
Ora Doolittle
Abt 1785-
Ora Doolittle
B:
Abt 1785
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
Samuel Doolittle
Abt 1787-
Samuel Doolittle
B:
Abt 1787
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
Erastus Hubbard Doolittle
Abt 1791-
Erastus Hubbard Doolittle
B:
Abt 1791
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
D:
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah Cook
Lucius Doolittle
1792-1875
Lucius Doolittle
B:
13 Jan 1792
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
D:
7 Jan 1875
Cohoes, Albany County, NY
Sarah (Seraph) Ashley
1791-1869
Sarah (Seraph) Ashley
B:
10 Mar 1791
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
M:
19 Aug 1818
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
D:
22 Aug 1869
Cohoes, Albany County, NY
Editha Field
1763-1854
Editha Field
B:
15 Dec 1763
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1854
Waterville, Kennebec County, ME
Benjamin Doolittle
1764-
Benjamin Doolittle
B:
12 Jan 1764
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1784
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Field
1766-1790
Sarah Field
B:
7 Jun 1766
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 May 1790
son Field
1791-1791
son Field
B:
2 Jun 1791
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1791
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucius Field
1792-1876
Lucius Field
B:
29 Mar 1792
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1876
Highland Park, Lake County, IL
Lucia Hubbard
1795-1882
Lucia Hubbard
B:
12 Jan 1795
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1813
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1882
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sophia Field
1794-
Sophia Field
B:
12 Aug 1794
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Young
Christian H. Field
1796-
Christian H. Field
B:
12 Oct 1796
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
James Jones
Abigail Field
1799-1863
Abigail Field
B:
23 May 1799
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1863
Catherine Field
1801-1864
Catherine Field
B:
25 Nov 1801
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1864
son Field
1804-1804
son Field
B:
30 Mar 1804
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1804
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Spencer Field
1805-1805
Spencer Field
B:
31 Mar 1805
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1805
Spencer Field
1806-
Spencer Field
B:
8 Oct 1806
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Clara Humphery
Clara Humphery
M:
28 Apr 1829
Maria Field
1808-1811
Maria Field
B:
3 Oct 1808
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1811
Zachariah Field
1811-1840
Zachariah Field
B:
26 Jun 1811
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1840
Caroline C. Alden
1829-
Caroline C. Alden
B:
27 Jan 1829
Athol, Worcester County, MA
M:
28 Jul 1855
son Field
1813-1813
son Field
B:
15 Jun 1813
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1813
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Charles Field
1815-
Charles Field
B:
9 Jun 1815
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Caroline C. Alden
1829-
Caroline C. Alden
B:
27 Jan 1829
Athol, Worcester County, MA
M:
28 Jul 1856
Zechariah Field
1768-1858
Zechariah Field
B:
27 Sep 1768
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 May 1858
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Mattoon
1769-1831
Abigail Mattoon
B:
2 Sep 1769
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 Nov 1789
D:
27 Dec 1831
Thankful Field
1775-1775
Thankful Field
B:
25 Jul 1775
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1775
George A. Field
1825-1853
George A. Field
B:
2 Aug 1825
Lyndon, Caledonia County, VT
D:
3 Dec 1853
Columbia, Alpine County, CA
Louisa Rawson
1827-
Louisa Rawson
B:
26 Apr 1827
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
M:
1 Jun 1848
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
daughter Field
1827-
daughter Field
B:
1827
Lyndon, Caledonia County, VT
Rawson Field
1829-
Rawson Field
B:
1829
Lyndon, Caledonia County, VT
Hubbard Field
1775-
Hubbard Field
B:
20 Sep 1775
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Lyndon, Caledonia County, VT
Abigail Kimball
1790-
Abigail Kimball
B:
20 Mar 1790
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
19 Sep 1829
Lyndon, Caledonia County, VT
Thankful Field
1777-1777
Thankful Field
B:
25 Sep 1777
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1777
Christian Hubbard
1733-1795
Christian Hubbard
B:
17 Dec 1733
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1795
Paul Field
1721-1778
Paul Field
B:
23 Jan 1721
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1753
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1778
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Field
1717-
Ebenezer Field
B:
11 Jun 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
24 May 1786
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sylvia Woodbury
1798-1840
Sylvia Woodbury
B:
19 Oct 1798
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1840
Bethel, Windsor County, VT
Daniel Weston
Abt 1794-1861
Daniel Weston
B:
Abt 1794
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1823
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1861
Bethel, Windsor County, VT
Patty Woodbury
1800-1803
Patty Woodbury
B:
1 Sep 1800
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1803
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Ezekiel Woodbury
1802-1803
Ezekiel Woodbury
B:
10 Oct 1802
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1803
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Mary Woodbury
1804-
Mary Woodbury
B:
9 Aug 1804
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
Lysander Bascomb Allen
-1850
Lysander Bascomb Allen
B:
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1827
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1850
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
Melinda Woodbury
1807-1860
Melinda Woodbury
B:
24 May 1807
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1860
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
Horatio Allen
1803-
Horatio Allen
B:
5 Mar 1803
Barre, Worcester County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1830
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Westford, Chittenden County, VT
Adeline Woodbury
1809-1826
Adeline Woodbury
B:
17 Jul 1809
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1826
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Hubbard Woodbury
1812-1862
Sarah Hubbard Woodbury
B:
21 Jan 1812
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1862
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
James Fifield
-Aft 1877
James Fifield
M:
3 Nov 1830
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Aft 1877
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
Alice Pratt Woodbury
1814-
Alice Pratt Woodbury
B:
23 Feb 1814
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Macedon, Wayne County, NY
Harvey Boughton
1814-
Harvey Boughton
B:
19 Feb 1814
Kelloggsville, Cayuga County, NY
M:
27 Sep 1838
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Charlotte Woodbury
1816-
Charlotte Woodbury
B:
25 Apr 1816
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Waupun, Fond du Lac County, WI
Marcus Swain
Marcus Swain
M:
31 May 1835
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Hubbard Woodbury
1775-1861
Hubbard Woodbury
B:
24 Sep 1775
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1861
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Mary Green
1780-1819
Mary Green
B:
19 Aug 1780
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
M:
4 May 1797
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1819
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Maria Woodbury
1822-1831
Maria Woodbury
B:
11 Sep 1822
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 May 1831
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Harriet Woodbury
1824-
Harriet Woodbury
B:
27 Mar 1824
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Barre, Worcester County, MA
John Hubbard Woodbury
1826-
John Hubbard Woodbury
B:
8 Aug 1826
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Wilson Clark
1823-
Sarah Wilson Clark
B:
2 Aug 1823
Hubbardston, Worcester County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1847
Hubbardston, Worcester County, MA
George Woodbury
1829-
George Woodbury
B:
8 Aug 1829
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
Toledo, Lucas County, OH
Julia E. Steele
1845-
Julia E. Steele
B:
24 May 1845
Norwalk, Huron County, OH
M:
20 Sep 1865
Toledo, Lucas County, OH
Mehitable Brimhall
1781-1869
Mehitable Brimhall
B:
17 Apr 1781
Barre, Worcester County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1821
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1869
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Amos Foster Woodbury
1803-1886
Amos Foster Woodbury
B:
14 Feb 1803
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
27 Jul 1886
Jasper, Steuben County, NY
Lura Martin
1805-1868
Lura Martin
B:
10 Jan 1805
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
M:
15 Nov 1823
D:
23 Jan 1868
Jasper, Steuben County, NY
Almira Woodbury
1804-1891
Almira Woodbury
B:
26 Oct 1804
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
7 Mar 1891
Moses Wheeler
1801-1876
Moses Wheeler
B:
17 Jun 1801
Columbia, Herkimer County, NY
M:
1 May 1825
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
9 Apr 1876
Richfield Springs, Otsego County, NY
John Woodbury
1806-1884
John Woodbury
B:
2 Jul 1806
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
13 Sep 1884
Orwell, Oswego County, NY
Ruby Calista Lynde
-1853
Ruby Calista Lynde
B:
Plainfield, Otsego County, NY
M:
2 Mar 1828
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
23 May 1853
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Esther Stone
Esther Stone
M:
1850
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Sophia Woodbury
1808-1831
Sophia Woodbury
B:
29 Jul 1808
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
10 Sep 1831
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
William George Moors
1801-
William George Moors
B:
11 Aug 1801
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
M:
15 Aug 1828
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Hubbard Densmore Woodbury
1811-1813
Hubbard Densmore Woodbury
B:
29 Nov 1811
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
21 Jan 1813
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
John Woodbury
1777-1862
John Woodbury
B:
18 Mar 1777
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1862
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Sopha Densmore
1783-1813
Sopha Densmore
B:
29 Dec 1783
Barre, Worcester County, MA
M:
31 Jan 1802
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
11 Jan 1813
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
William Blake Woodbury
1816-1868
William Blake Woodbury
B:
16 Jun 1816
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
8 Feb 1868
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Sophia Robinson
1816-1884
Sophia Robinson
B:
24 Aug 1816
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
M:
31 May 1841
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
16 Feb 1884
George Farnum Woodbury
1818-1892
George Farnum Woodbury
B:
6 Feb 1818
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
16 Aug 1892
Orwell, Oswego County, NY
Ann Brown
1826-1895
Ann Brown
B:
21 Apr 1826
Plainfield, Otsego County, NY
M:
21 Sep 1846
Plainfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
1 Feb 1895
Bath, Steuben County, NY
Rebecca Blake
1788-1820
Rebecca Blake
B:
30 Sep 1788
Rutland, Rutland County, VT
M:
15 Feb 1814
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
2 Jan 1820
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Daniel Hawkes Woodbury
1822-1887
Daniel Hawkes Woodbury
B:
11 Jul 1822
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
28 Jun 1887
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Catharine Adelia Lidell
1833-
Catharine Adelia Lidell
B:
23 Jun 1833
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
M:
28 Sep 1853
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
Rhoda Antoinette Woodbury
1824-
Rhoda Antoinette Woodbury
B:
12 Apr 1824
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Israel Hoit Northrup
1818-
Israel Hoit Northrup
B:
21 Sep 1818
North East, Washington County, NY
M:
15 Aug 1857
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Lydia Hawkes Woodbury
1826-1856
Lydia Hawkes Woodbury
B:
16 Oct 1826
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
1856
Millville, Cumberland County, NJ
Israel Hoit Northrup
1818-
Israel Hoit Northrup
B:
21 Sep 1818
North East, Washington County, NY
M:
12 Sep 1848
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Lura Davison Woodbury
1826-1845
Lura Davison Woodbury
B:
16 Oct 1826
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
29 Jun 1845
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Rhoda Hawkes
1788-1830
Rhoda Hawkes
B:
7 Apr 1788
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Jul 1821
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
5 Feb 1830
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Violetta Bosworth
1769-1871
Violetta Bosworth
B:
16 Oct 1769
M:
27 Feb 1831
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
D:
17 Feb 1871
Richfield, Otsego County, NY
Anna Hubbard Thrasher
1801-
Anna Hubbard Thrasher
B:
14 Jul 1801
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Charles Keith
Charles Keith
M:
27 Oct 1828
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Patty Thrasher
1803-
Patty Thrasher
B:
26 Aug 1803
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Emaly Thrasher
1808-
Emaly Thrasher
B:
24 Dec 1808
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
William C. Joslyn
Abt 1807-1828
William C. Joslyn
B:
Abt 1807
M:
25 Nov 1827
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
D:
June 1828
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Leonard Fuller
Leonard Fuller
M:
9 Nov 1836
Oakham, Worcester County, MA
Edathy Thrasher
1811-
Edathy Thrasher
B:
10 Jun 1811
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Leonard W. Davis
1815-
Leonard W. Davis
B:
17 Oct 1815
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
M:
19 Oct 1836
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Edith Woodbury
1779-
Edith Woodbury
B:
3 Aug 1779
Barre, Worcester County, MA
David Thrasher
1774-1847
David Thrasher
B:
26 Aug 1774
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1800
Barre, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1847
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Noah Woodbury
Anna Hubbard
1739-1824
Anna Hubbard
B:
8 Mar 1739
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1824
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Ezekiel Woodbury
1734-1821
Ezekiel Woodbury
B:
4 Dec 1734
Manchester, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1774
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1821
Barre, Worcester County, MA
Parley Hubbard
1796-1833
Parley Hubbard
B:
2 May 1796
D:
19 Sep 1833
Samuel Watson Lyman
1797-1856
Samuel Watson Lyman
B:
13 Nov 1797
Hockanum, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 May 1856
Wisconsin
Moses Hubbard
1800-1875
Moses Hubbard
B:
7 Nov 1800
Massachusetts
D:
3 Aug 1875
Massachusetts
Keziah Moody Lyman
1805-1872
Keziah Moody Lyman
B:
19 Jan 1805
Hockanum, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1872
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elvira Hubbard
1802-
Elvira Hubbard
B:
16 Oct 1802
Massachusetts
Horace Lyman
1802-
Horace Lyman
B:
14 Oct 1802
Hockanum, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1827
Ochus Graves Hubbard
1805-1852
Ochus Graves Hubbard
B:
7 Jan 1805
D:
14 Aug 1852
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Elisha Hubbard
1768-1826
Elisha Hubbard
B:
3 Feb 1768
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1826
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Achsah Graves
1772-1847
Achsah Graves
B:
4 May 1772
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1793
D:
27 Mar 1847
Dickman Hubbard
1802-1836
Dickman Hubbard
B:
15 Feb 1802
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1836
Palmyra, Marion County, MO
Elizabeth Cooley Field
1805-1890
Elizabeth Cooley Field
B:
15 Dec 1805
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1826
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1890
Toledo, Lucas County, OH
Rodolphus Baker Hubbard
1803-1875
Rodolphus Baker Hubbard
B:
3 Sep 1803
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1875
California
Mary Elizabeth Fitch
Emeline Hubbard
1805-
Emeline Hubbard
B:
1 Jul 1805
Nathaniel Gray
Nathaniel Gray
M:
29 Dec 1832
George Hubbard
1808-1810
George Hubbard
B:
1808
D:
1810
Giles Hubbard
1771-1852
Giles Hubbard
B:
9 Jan 1771
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1852
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Smith Hubbard
1780-1808
Rebecca Smith Hubbard
B:
12 Feb 1780
M:
17 Apr 1802
D:
17 Aug 1808
Sarah Wheelock
Abt 1777-1827
Sarah Wheelock
B:
Abt 1777
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1816
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1827
Sarah Childs
1791-1831
Sarah Childs
B:
14 May 1791
M:
11 Dec 1828
D:
30 Oct 1831
Eunice Childs
-1844
Eunice Childs
M:
1832
D:
21 Apr 1844
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Anna Childs Webster
Clarissa Delano
1798-1836
Clarissa Delano
B:
8 Sep 1798
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1836
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Erastus Pomeroy
1796-1879
Erastus Pomeroy
B:
31 May 1796
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1822
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 May 1879
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Christopher Delano
1800-1885
Christopher Delano
B:
31 Aug 1800
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 May 1885
New York state
Rachel Fenton
1805-1884
Rachel Fenton
B:
20 Nov 1805
New York City, New York County, NY
M:
1 May 1825
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
21 Jul 1884
William Hubbard Delano
1802-1849
William Hubbard Delano
B:
1 Dec 1802
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1849
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Miranda Billings Hawks
1810-1885
Miranda Billings Hawks
B:
22 Aug 1810
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1833
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1885
Hinckley, DeKalb County, IL
Edward Lathrop Delano
1804-1879
Edward Lathrop Delano
B:
16 Dec 1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1879
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Johnson
1819-1892
Lucy Johnson
B:
15 Jun 1819
Wendell, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1841
Grouts Corners, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 May 1892
Ansel Crocker Delano
1807-1875
Ansel Crocker Delano
B:
20 Mar 1807
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1875
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Persis Sanderson
1809-1838
Persis Sanderson
B:
30 Oct 1809
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1831
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1838
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Julia Bowman
1811-1869
Julia Bowman
B:
31 Jul 1811
M:
16 Oct 1839
D:
2 Apr 1869
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Marietta Delano
1809-
Marietta Delano
B:
27 Apr 1809
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Royal C. Graves
1804-1880
Royal C. Graves
B:
8 Dec 1804
Salisbury, Addison County, VT
M:
16 Jan 1831/1832
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1880
Salisbury, Addison County, VT
Lucretia Hubbard Delano
1811-1890
Lucretia Hubbard Delano
B:
25 Jan 1811
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1890
William Wiley Russell
1809-1891
William Wiley Russell
B:
26 Dec 1809
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1833
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1891
Editha Maria Delano
1813-
Editha Maria Delano
B:
25 Aug 1813
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Erastus Pomeroy
1796-1879
Erastus Pomeroy
B:
31 May 1796
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1837
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 May 1879
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jesse Lemuel Delano
1816-1835
Jesse Lemuel Delano
B:
27 May 1816
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1835
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucretia Hubbard
1773-1831
Lucretia Hubbard
B:
11 Feb 1773
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1831
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
William Delano
1770-1855
William Delano
B:
28 Jan 1770
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Sep 1797
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1855
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Franklin Hubbard
1798-1877
Benjamin Franklin Hubbard
B:
9 Jun 1798
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1877
Harriet Nash
1806-1862
Harriet Nash
B:
15 Jan 1806
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1831
D:
29 Jan 1862
Annette D. Cummings
-1883
Annette D. Cummings
M:
25 Dec 1862
D:
1883
Austin Osgood Hubbard
1800-1858
Austin Osgood Hubbard
B:
9 Aug 1800
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1858
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Mary Graydon
-1833
Mary Graydon
M:
1832
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
1833
Julia Ann Hayes
1804-1857
Julia Ann Hayes
B:
1800-1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
1839
D:
7 Aug 1857
Sophronia Hubbard
1802-1865
Sophronia Hubbard
B:
6 Sep 1802
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
1865
William P. Spencer
1802-1854
William P. Spencer
B:
1798-1802
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
1854
Persis Hubbard
1805-1887
Persis Hubbard
B:
22 Jan 1805
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
19 Feb 1887
Newport Township, Quebec, Canada
Luke Hurd
1801-1873
Luke Hurd
B:
1 Aug 1801
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
M:
Jan 1827
D:
18 Nov 1873
Newport Township, Quebec, Canada
Phineas Hubbard
1808-1846
Phineas Hubbard
B:
10 Jul 1808
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
27 Jan 1846
Canada
Zilpha White
1812-1864
Zilpha White
B:
1808-1812
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
M:
1836
D:
12 May 1864
John Milton Hubbard
1810-Abt 1870
John Milton Hubbard
B:
9 Jun 1810
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
Abt 1870
Lucy M. Field
-1839
Lucy M. Field
M:
1837
D:
1839
Lucy D. Wood
1814-
Lucy D. Wood
B:
1810-1814
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
M:
1841
Achsah Hubbard
1812-1833
Achsah Hubbard
B:
15 Oct 1812
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
3 Sep 1833
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Catherine Nash Hubbard
1816-
Catherine Nash Hubbard
B:
28 May 1816
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Samuel Andrew Hurd
1815-1877
Samuel Andrew Hurd
B:
12 Nov 1815
Newport, Compton, Quebec, Canada
M:
4 Dec 1837
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
29 Jan 1877
Quâebec City, Quebec, Canada
Samuel Newell Hubbard
1820-1831
Samuel Newell Hubbard
B:
24 Apr 1820
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
3 Apr 1831
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Henry Hubbard
1825-1898
Henry Hubbard
B:
9 Jun 1825
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
D:
25 May 1898
Lois F. Carr
1829-
Lois F. Carr
B:
1825-1829
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Lois Fuller
Lois Fuller
M:
23 Nov 1854
Phineas Hubbard
1775-1842
Phineas Hubbard
B:
22 Mar 1775
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1842
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Catherine Nash
1779-1858
Catherine Nash
B:
17 May 1779
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1797
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1858
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
William Hubbard
1801-1868
William Hubbard
B:
1 Dec 1801
D:
22 Nov 1868
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Warner
Mary Warner
M:
28 Sep 1826
Samantha Hubbard
1803-1826
Samantha Hubbard
B:
18 May 1803
D:
18 Oct 1826
Cotton Hayden
Cotton Hayden
M:
June 1825
Eliza Hubbard
1805-
Eliza Hubbard
B:
22 Apr 1805
Amelia Hubbard
1807-1865
Amelia Hubbard
B:
17 May 1807
D:
13 Jan 1865
Eli Hubbard
1809-1874
Eli Hubbard
B:
2 Feb 1809
D:
3 Nov 1874
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Nancy Cowles
Nancy Cowles
M:
13 Sep 1832
Sylvanus Hubbard
1816-
Sylvanus Hubbard
B:
6 Aug 1816
Joanna Nichols
Joanna Nichols
M:
10 Sep 1839
Sylvanus Hubbard
1777-1856
Sylvanus Hubbard
B:
13 Apr 1777
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1856
Skaneateles, Onondaga County, NY
Abigail Thayer
1778-1851
Abigail Thayer
B:
5 OCT/NOV 1778
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1801
D:
17 Jun 1851
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Achsah Hubbard
1818-1896
Achsah Hubbard
B:
15 Dec 1818
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1896
Alden Graves
1818-
Alden Graves
B:
29 May 1818
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 May 1841
Phila Hubbard
1822-1824
Phila Hubbard
B:
20 Jul 1822
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1824
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Rufus Montague Hubbard
1825-1827
Rufus Montague Hubbard
B:
4 Oct 1825
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1827
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Rufus Hubbard
1779-1858
Rufus Hubbard
B:
7 Jul 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1858
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Irene (Irena) Montague
1784-1833
Irene (Irena) Montague
B:
29 Apr 1784
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1817
D:
5 Oct 1833
Sarah Graves
1783-1859
Sarah Graves
B:
11 Apr 1783
D:
Nov 1859
Lucy Crocker
1801-1878
Lucy Crocker
B:
7 Nov 1801
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1878
Israel Wilde
1799-
Israel Wilde
B:
27 Nov 1799
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
3 May 1826
Ansel Crocker
1803-1807
Ansel Crocker
B:
10 Dec 1803
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1807
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Horace Crocker
1805-1807
Horace Crocker
B:
2 Sep 1805
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1807
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Fidelia Crocker
1807-1826
Fidelia Crocker
B:
15 Feb 1807
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1826
Zacheus Crocker
1808-1873
Zacheus Crocker
B:
10 Sep 1808
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1873
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Sprague Field
1823-1898
Elizabeth Sprague Field
B:
15 Sep 1823
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1898
Climena Everentia Ball
1812-1865
Climena Everentia Ball
B:
18 Aug 1812
Franklin, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1865
Louisa Crocker
1810-1832
Louisa Crocker
B:
9 Mar 1810
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1832
Daniel Beal Crocker
1812-
Daniel Beal Crocker
B:
12 Apr 1812
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Susan M. Stowell
1818-1882
Susan M. Stowell
B:
1818
M:
25 Dec 1838
D:
14 Jul 1882
Achsah Crocker
1813-1836
Achsah Crocker
B:
27 Nov 1813
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1836
Stoughton Dickinson Crocker
1816-
Stoughton Dickinson Crocker
B:
21 Jan 1816
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Caroline Field
1817-1897
Caroline Field
B:
13 Dec 1817
D:
7 Apr 1897
Editha Crocker
1817-
Editha Crocker
B:
18 Apr 1817
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
De Easting Salisbury Field
1813-
De Easting Salisbury Field
B:
24 Aug 1813
M:
21 May 1835
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rosanna Crocker
1819-1832
Rosanna Crocker
B:
14 Apr 1819
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1832
Giles Hubbard Crocker
1821-1832
Giles Hubbard Crocker
B:
3 Apr 1821
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1832
Ansel Frederick Crocker
1824-1830
Ansel Frederick Crocker
B:
1 Apr 1824
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1830
Fanny F. Crocker
1826-1888
Fanny F. Crocker
B:
16 Aug 1826
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1888
Editha Hubbard
1781-1858
Editha Hubbard
B:
20 Oct 1781
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1858
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Beal Crocker
1773-1832
Beal Crocker
B:
3 Dec 1773
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1832
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Elihu Clark Hubbard
1811-1833
Elihu Clark Hubbard
B:
3 Dec 1811
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1833
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Jerusha Hubbard
1814-1884
Mary Jerusha Hubbard
B:
5 Jun 1814
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1884
C. Edison Waite
C. Edison Waite
M:
4 Jan 1860
Martin Luther Hubbard
1816-1892
Martin Luther Hubbard
B:
13 Aug 1816
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1892
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Harriet Montague
1818-1860
Harriet Montague
B:
22 Aug 1818
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
9 Jun 1842
D:
31 Jul 1860
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Eliza Elvira N. Alvord
1824-1866
Eliza Elvira N. Alvord
B:
29 Apr 1824
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Sep 1862
D:
8 Dec 1866
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Eliza Dickinson
Claudius Buchanan Hubbard
1819-1873
Claudius Buchanan Hubbard
B:
3 May 1819
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1873
Martha Darling
1818-1851
Martha Darling
B:
13 Feb 1818
Shutesbury, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1845
Gill, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1851
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Cordelia Brooks
1820-1871
Cordelia Brooks
B:
5 Apr 1820
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1852
D:
3 Nov 1871
Alanson Hubbard
1822-
Alanson Hubbard
B:
11 Feb 1822
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Julia E. Darling
1825-1851
Julia E. Darling
B:
28 Feb 1825
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1848
Gill, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1851
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Susan M. Ludden
1819-1869
Susan M. Ludden
B:
1819
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jun 1852
D:
28 Mar 1869
Althera Parmenter
1825-
Althera Parmenter
B:
18 Feb 1825
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1870
Martha E. Hubbard
1824-
Martha E. Hubbard
B:
28 Aug 1824
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Hubbard
1827-1858
Elisha Hubbard
B:
28 Apr 1827
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1858
Captain Martin Hubbard
1783-1860
Captain Martin Hubbard
B:
25 Nov 1783
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1860
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Clark
1786-1837
Jerusha Clark
B:
14 Sep 1786
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1809
D:
11 May 1837
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
George Hubbard
1810-1867
George Hubbard
B:
15 Jan 1810
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1867
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Ward
-1880
Lucy Ward
M:
20 May 1841
D:
28 Mar 1880
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Hope Miller
1787-1870
Hope Miller
B:
1787
M:
26 Jul 1842
D:
4 Sep 1870
Achsah Hubbard
1785-1815
Achsah Hubbard
B:
21 Sep 1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1815
Ebenezer Higgins
Abt 1785-
Ebenezer Higgins
B:
Abt 1785
son Delano
1832-1832
son Delano
B:
26 Nov 1832
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1832
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
son Delano
1834-1834
son Delano
B:
13 Jun 1834
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1834
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Henry Giles Delano
1836-1859
Henry Giles Delano
B:
25 Jun 1836
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1859
Dorothy Hubbard
1790-1861
Dorothy Hubbard
B:
13 Jun 1790
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1861
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
William Delano
1770-1855
William Delano
B:
28 Jan 1770
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
5 Jun 1831
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1855
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Giles Hubbard
1742-1824
Giles Hubbard
B:
17 Sep 1742
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1824
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Editha Field
1747-1832
Editha Field
B:
Dec 1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1767
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 May 1832
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Parents
Deacon Isaac Hubbard
1667-1750
Anna (Anne) Warner
1669-1750
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
1695-1763
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
B:
14 Jan 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1763
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Christine Christian Gunn
1702-1744
Christine Christian Gunn
B:
5 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
Abt 1699-1744
Abigail Kellogg
B:
Abt 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1743/1744
D:
22 Apr 1744