Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Baldwin
1621 - 1690 (69 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Searle
1664-
John Searle
B:
19 Nov 1664
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
John Searle, Jr.
1641-1718
John Searle, Jr.
B:
30 Mar 1641
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Katherine (widow) Warner
1640-1707
Katherine (widow) Warner
B:
1634-1640
Ottery, St. Mary, Devonshire, England
M:
26 Nov 1661
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1707
John Searle
1668-1668
John Searle
B:
25 Mar 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Searle
1669-SOON
John Searle
B:
11 Mar 1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
SOON
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Searle
1694-1780
Elisha Searle
B:
4 Feb 1693/1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1780
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Danks
1703-
Rebecca Danks
B:
1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Searle
1695-
Joseph Searle
B:
1695
Abigail Searle
1698-
Abigail Searle
B:
Aug 1698
John Searle
1700-
John Searle
B:
9 Aug 1700
Caleb Searle
1702-1704
Caleb Searle
B:
7 Nov 1702
D:
13 May 1704
slain by the Indians at Pascommuck
Submit Searle
1704-
Submit Searle
B:
17 Sep 1704
Deacon John Clark
John Searle
1670-1704
John Searle
B:
6 Aug 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Pomeroy
1671-1758
Abigail Pomeroy
B:
26 Oct 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1758
Ruth Searle
1672-1672
Ruth Searle
B:
20 Nov 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Janes
1650-1672
Ruth Janes
B:
15 Feb 1650
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Jul 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
James Searle
1676-1728
James Searle
B:
12 Feb 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Mansfield
1689-1745
Mary Mansfield
B:
16 Aug 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1745
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Searle
1678-1729
Mary Searle
B:
9 Jan 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1729
Massachusetts
Ebenezer Searle
1680-1739
Ebenezer Searle
B:
9 Jan 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1739
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Martha (Hallet) Hullet
Abt 1680-
Martha (Hallet) Hullet
B:
Abt 1680
Martha Moore
1682-1756
Martha Moore
B:
22 Feb 1682
Westerly, Washington County, RI
M:
14 Jan 1709/1710
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1756
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Searle
1681-
Ruth Searle
B:
17 Dec 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Gillette
1685-1708
Jonathan Gillette
B:
15 Oct 1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Searle
1684-
Sarah Searle
B:
28 Feb 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
1698-1752
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
B:
2 Apr 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1752
Nathaniel Searle
1715-1810
Nathaniel Searle
B:
1 Jan 1715
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1801/1810
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Pomeroy
1716-1806
Mary Pomeroy
B:
1 Jul 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1739/1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1806
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Priscilla Searle
1716-1789
Priscilla Searle
B:
11 Dec 1716
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1789
Eldad Pomeroy
1711-
Eldad Pomeroy
B:
31 Dec 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 May 1786
Rachel Searle
1717-
Rachel Searle
B:
8 Apr 1717
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Pomeroy
1715-1766
Ebenezer Pomeroy
B:
10 Nov 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1740
Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1766
Mercy Searle
1720-1790
Mercy Searle
B:
16 Mar 1720
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1790
Elisha Pomeroy
1718-1800
Elisha Pomeroy
B:
1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1743
D:
9 Sep 1800
Eliphaz Searle
1722-1780
Eliphaz Searle
B:
6 Jan 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1780
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Pomeroy
Abt 1727-1815
Abigail Pomeroy
B:
Abt 1727
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1815
Josiah Searle
1724-1779
Josiah Searle
B:
9 Nov 1724
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1779
Elizabeth Bartlett
1727-1804
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1752
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1804
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Searle
1727-1810
Aaron Searle
B:
2 Mar 1727
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1810
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Pomeroy
1732-1793
Hannah Pomeroy
B:
23 May 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Jun 1752
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1793
Fogginstown, MA
Moses Searle
1729-1783
Moses Searle
B:
27 Mar 1729
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca (Rebekah) Danks
1735-1766
Rebecca (Rebekah) Danks
B:
10 Mar 1735
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1753
D:
1766
Sarah Kingsley
1736-
Sarah Kingsley
B:
13 Nov 1736
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1768
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Searle
1731-1806
Gideon Searle
B:
19 Oct 1731
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1806
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Anna Pomeroy
1736-1817
Anna Pomeroy
B:
1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1757
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1817
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Senator Bildad Searle
1733-1790
Senator Bildad Searle
B:
16 Dec 1733
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1790
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Hannum
1739-
Mary Hannum
B:
25 Mar 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1758
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Zophar Searle
1735-1817
Zophar Searle
B:
1735
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1817
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Anna Clark
1740-1816
Anna Clark
B:
17 Jun 1740
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1764
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1816
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Job Searle
1739-1788
Job Searle
B:
1737-1739
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1788
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Waitstill Strong
1742-1830
Dorcas Waitstill Strong
B:
8 Jan 1742
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1762
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1830
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Searle
1686-1777
Nathaniel Searle
B:
30 May 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1777
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Priscilla Webb
1695-1746
Priscilla Webb
B:
Aug 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1746
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Rodgers
1677-1769
Sarah Rodgers
B:
1677
M:
Abt 1742
D:
1769
Lydia Searle
1688-
Lydia Searle
B:
22 Aug 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer King
Ebenezer King
M:
19 Oct 1721
John Searle
1690-1704
John Searle
B:
6 Aug 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Mary North
1643-1726
Mary North
B:
Nov 1643
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
30 May 1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1726
Pascommuck (now Easthampton), Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1666-1667
Samuel Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James Warriner, Jr.
1668-1735
James Warriner, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1668
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Thomas
1666-1743
Sarah Thomas
B:
14 Sep 1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1670-1711
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
11 Aug 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jan or Jun 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1672-1738
William Warriner
B:
6 Jan 1671/1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Weller
1676-1730
Elizabeth Weller
B:
12 Feb 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1697
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Bird
1673-1740
Rebecca Bird
B:
1669-1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1731
D:
10 Mar 1739/1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1711
Hannah Warriner
B:
13 Feb 1673/1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1711
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Graves
1664-1724
Daniel Graves
B:
7 Dec 1664
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Warriner
1677-1757
Joseph Warriner
B:
6 Nov 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1757
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1689-
Hannah Bliss
B:
1 May 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Warriner
1679-1713
Samuel Warriner
B:
26 Jan 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Day
1683-1747
Abigail Day
B:
1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1747
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign Ebenezer Warriner
1682-1737
Ensign Ebenezer Warriner
B:
4 Mar 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Dickinson
1684-1764
Joanna Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1700/1701
D:
1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warriner
1685-1725
Mary Warriner
B:
1 Apr 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1724/1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Increase Sikes, Jr.
1675-1750
Increase Sikes, Jr.
B:
1 Jan 1674/1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Warriner
1686-1686
daughter Warriner
B:
10 Mar 1686
D:
10 Mar 1686
Deacon James Warriner
1640-1727
Deacon James Warriner
B:
21 Nov 1640
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Baldwin
1644-1687
Elizabeth Baldwin
B:
Sep 1644
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1664
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1690-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
15 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Thomas
Abt 1690-
Ebenezer Thomas
B:
Abt 1690
M:
21 Oct 1712 int.
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1690-1743
John Stebbins
B:
8 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Warriner
1692-1745
Jonathan Warriner
B:
16 Nov 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Mary (Mercy) Burnham
Abt 1692-
Mary (Mercy) Burnham
B:
Abt 1692
M:
26 Oct 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Warriner
1694-1696
John Warriner
B:
29 Nov 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
James (John) Warriner
1696-1696
James (John) Warriner
B:
22 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Warriner
1698-1764
Benjamin Warriner
B:
15 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1764
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Bartlett
1705-1759
Mercy Bartlett
B:
22 Nov 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Warriner
1701-
David Warriner
B:
8 Oct 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Sikes
-1774
Mary Sikes
M:
9 Feb 1738
D:
22 Sep 1774
Mary Sikes
1707-1774
Mary Sikes
B:
20 Nov 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1660-1704
Sarah Alvord
B:
24 Jun 1660
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1654-1727
Mary Graves
B:
1654
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Noble
1662-1714
John Noble
B:
6 Mar 1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1714
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Sackett
1663-1683
Abigail Sackett
B:
2 Dec 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1682
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Goodman
1665-Aft 1716
Mary Goodman
B:
5 Nov 1665
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1684
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 15 Mar 1716
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Noble
1664-1741
Hannah Noble
B:
24 Feb 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1741
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Goodman
1661-1725
John Goodman
B:
13 Oct 1661
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1685
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1724/1725
Nathaniel Edwards
1657-1731
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
25 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Edwards
1657-1731
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
25 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1728
D:
3 Oct 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Partridge
1662-
Samuel Partridge
B:
1662
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1731
Deacon Thomas Noble
1667-1750
Deacon Thomas Noble
B:
14 Jan 1665/1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Dewey
1677-1757
Elizabeth Dewey
B:
10 Jan 1676/1677
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1695
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1757
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Matthew (Mark) Noble
1668-Bef 1744
Matthew (Mark) Noble
B:
Feb 1668
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Feb 1744
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Dewey
1672-1745
Hannah Dewey
B:
21 Feb 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1690
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1745
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mark Noble
1670-1741
Mark Noble
B:
Aug 1670
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1741
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Marshall
1672-1733
Mercy (Mary) Marshall
B:
1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1698
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 May 1733
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Noble
1673-1751
Elizabeth Noble
B:
9 Feb 1673
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
Richard Church
1663-1730
Richard Church
B:
1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1692
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
Deacon Samuel Loomis
1666-1754
Deacon Samuel Loomis
B:
12 Aug 1666
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Oct 1738
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 May 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sgt. Luke Noble
1675-1744
Sgt. Luke Noble
B:
15 Jul 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1680-1705
Hannah Stebbins
B:
22 Dec 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1699/1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1705
Ruth Wright
1687-1730
Ruth Wright
B:
26 Apr 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 May 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1730
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah (Mrs.) Dewey
1678-
Sarah (Mrs.) Dewey
B:
1678
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Aft 1710
James Noble
1677-1712
James Noble
B:
1 Oct 1677
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Wright
1679-1702
Ruth Wright
B:
1679
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1698-1699
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1702
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Catherine Higley
1679-1760
Catherine Higley
B:
7 May 1679
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Feb 1703/1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1760
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Mary Noble
1680-Aft 1750
Mary Noble
B:
29 Jun 1680
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 15 Oct 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Ephraim Colton
1672-1753
Lieut. Ephraim Colton
B:
8 Feb 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1699/1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Noble
1683-1759
Rebecca Noble
B:
4 Jan 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1759
Massachusetts
Samuel Loomis
1681-1758
Samuel Loomis
B:
28 Apr 1681
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1702/1703
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1643-1721
Hannah Warriner
B:
17 Jun 1643
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 May 1721
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Noble
1632-1704
Thomas Noble
B:
1632
Bath, Somersetshire, England
M:
1 Nov 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Medad Pomeroy
1638-1716
Deacon Medad Pomeroy
B:
19 Aug 1638
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1704/1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Warriner
1669-1692
Mary Warriner
B:
17 Nov 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1692
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Warriner
1672-1672
Joseph Warriner
B:
6 Jan 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Warriner
1674-1774
Hannah Warriner
B:
10 Sep 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1774
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Warriner
1676-Aft 1736
Ebenezer Warriner
B:
16 Jan 1675/1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1736
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Dickinson
1684-1764
Joanna Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dorcas Warriner
1678-
Dorcas Warriner
B:
27 Jun 1678
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Warriner
1680-1689
Abigail Warriner
B:
23 Aug 1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1686-
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
30 Sep 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1694-1724
Samuel Bliss
B:
25 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
John Pease
1678-1761
John Pease
B:
22 Apr 1678
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1730
D:
6 Jun 1761
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Warriner
1682-1755
Joanna Warriner
B:
8 Nov 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1755
Massachusetts
Ensign Thomas Colton
1683-1760
Ensign Thomas Colton
B:
27 Mar 1683
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1708
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1760
Hampden County, MA
Joseph Warriner
1644-1697
Joseph Warriner
B:
6 Dec 1644
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1697
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Montague
1642-1689
Mary Montague
B:
1642
Wells, York County, ME
M:
25 Nov 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1689
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Warriner
1692-
Abigail Warriner
B:
4 May 1692
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Warriner
1692-
Mary Warriner
B:
4 May 1692
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Tibbals
1654-
Sarah Tibbals
B:
29 Nov 1654
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Searle
1615-1660
Joanna Searle
B:
1615
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1582-1676
William Warriner
B:
1582
Lincolnshire, England
M:
31 May 1639
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
Richard Baldwin
1576-1633
Isabel Harding
1582-Aft 1633
Sarah Baldwin
1621-1690
Sarah Baldwin
B:
25 Jun 1621
Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
3 Oct 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Searle
1611-1641
John Searle
B:
23 Mar 1610/1611
Warwick, Bucks, England
M:
16 Mar 1639
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1641
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Mary Edwards
1711-
Mercy Mary Edwards
B:
5 Feb 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer French
1705-1776
Ebenezer French
B:
2 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1727/1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1776
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Edwards
1715-
Sarah Edwards
B:
19 Mar 1715
Reuben Wright
Reuben Wright
M:
28 Jun 1739
Deacon Samuel J Edwards
1716-1784
Deacon Samuel J Edwards
B:
12 Sep 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 May 1784
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Catherine Clark
1723-1803
Catherine Clark
B:
1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1747
Massachusetts
D:
29 Apr 1803
Massachusetts
Miriam Edwards
1718-1797
Miriam Edwards
B:
4 May 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1797
Aaron Wright
1715-
Aaron Wright
B:
1715
Hannah Edwards
1720-1738
Hannah Edwards
B:
23 Apr 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1738
Noah Edwards
1722-1805
Noah Edwards
B:
6 Jun 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Alvord
1730-1798
Jerusha Alvord
B:
1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth (Mrs. Edwards)
Phebe Edwards
1724-
Phebe Edwards
B:
19 Jan 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Titus Wright
1718-
Titus Wright
B:
1718
Medad Edwards
1726-1806
Medad Edwards
B:
6 Mar 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1806
Lois Brown
1734-
Lois Brown
B:
14 Aug 1734
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1762
Nathaniel Edwards
1729-1792
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
1 Apr 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1792
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Alvord
1729-1798
Margaret Alvord
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1756
D:
24 Mar 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Edwards, Jr.
1676-1749
Samuel Edwards, Jr.
B:
26 Mar 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Pomeroy
1684-1712
Mercy Pomeroy
B:
20 Sep 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1708
D:
17 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Pomeroy
1690-1751
Sarah Pomeroy
B:
3 Feb 1689/1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Edwards
1678-
Sarah Edwards
B:
8 May 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Holton
1707-1793
John Holton
B:
24 Aug 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1793
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mehitable Alexander
1713-1792
Mehitable Alexander
B:
11 Aug 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1731
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1792
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
William Holton
1709-Abt 1798
William Holton
B:
6 Mar 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1798
Bethiah Hall
1713-1773
Bethiah Hall
B:
9 Sep 1713
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 May 1736
D:
10 Apr 1773
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Holton
1710-1767
Samuel Holton
B:
30 Nov 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1767
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joanna (Delano) Morton
1706-1796
Joanna (Delano) Morton
B:
16 Dec 1706
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1741
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1796
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Holton
1714-1768
Mary Holton
B:
19 May 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1768
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
John Munn
1711-1785
John Munn
B:
16 Mar 1711
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1740
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1785
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Holton
1720-1801
Abigail Holton
B:
14 Aug 1720
D:
9 Jun 1801
Ebenezer Field
1717-
Ebenezer Field
B:
11 Jun 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Edwards
1680-Bef 1749
Abigail Edwards
B:
7 Jan 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1749
William Holton
1675-1755
William Holton
B:
13 Jul 1675
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1755
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Edwards
1683-
Hannah Edwards
B:
6 Jun 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Edwards
1685-
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
21 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Edwards
1688-
Ruth Edwards
B:
26 Apr 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Edwards
1643-1712
Samuel Edwards
B:
7 Mar 1643
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah (Corlin) Boykim
1646-1724
Sarah (Corlin) Boykim
B:
18 Jan 1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 May 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Davis
1671-
Samuel Davis
B:
2 Feb 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Davis
1696-1760
Samuel Davis
B:
16 Sep 1696
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1760
Worcester County, MA
Mary Davis
1710-1798
Mary Davis
B:
2 Mar 1710
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1798
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Micajah Dunham
1716-1756
Micajah Dunham
B:
1716
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1735
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1756
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Davis
1672-1742
Samuel Davis
B:
31 Jan 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1742
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Clesson
John Davis
1677-
John Davis
B:
May 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Davis
1679-
Elizabeth Davis
B:
20 Jun 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Davis
1680-
Elizabeth Davis
B:
10 Aug 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Edwards
1645-1680
Hannah Edwards
B:
18 Feb 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Davis
1645-1690
Samuel Davis
B:
21 Feb 1644/1645
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Edwards
1675-
Hannah Edwards
B:
Sep 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Edwards
1681-
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
22 May 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Edwards
1685-
Joseph Edwards
B:
28 Feb 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecah Edwards
1687-
Rebecah Edwards
B:
29 Apr 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Edwards
1689-
Phebe Edwards
B:
30 Oct 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Edwards
1647-1690
Joseph Edwards
B:
8 Aug 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Atkinson
1653-1735
Hannah Atkinson
B:
1653
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1735
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Elmer
1649-1673
Elizabeth Elmer
B:
15 Jul 1649
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Field, III
1700-1762
John Field, III
B:
14 Sep 1700
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 May 1762
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Editha Dickinson
1707-1740
Editha Dickinson
B:
23 Aug 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Field Bagg
1725-
Ann Field Bagg
B:
1725
M:
12 Jun 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Field
1702-1763
Sarah Field
B:
14 May 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1763
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Belding
1696-1738
Joshua Belding
B:
1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Feb 1738
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Noble
Abt 1698-
Thomas Noble
B:
Abt 1698
M:
1741
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Field
1704-1740
Hannah Field
B:
8 Jul 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1740
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Dickinson
1687-1761
Samuel Dickinson
B:
30 Dec 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1761
Amos Field
1708-1759
Amos Field
B:
24 Jun 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable (Mary) Day
Abt 1717-
Mehitable (Mary) Day
B:
Abt 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Aug 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim Field
1711-1786
Eliakim Field
B:
27 Nov 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1786
Esther Graves
1739-
Esther Graves
B:
29 Nov 1739
M:
11 Jan 1753
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Warner Field
1715-
Mary Warner Field
B:
18 Jun 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Warner
1715-1772
Moses Warner
B:
30 Sep 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1772
John Field
1672-1744
John Field
B:
11 May 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 May 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Coleman
1673-1759
Sarah Coleman
B:
15 Feb 1672/1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1698
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Field
1674-YOUNG
Mary Field
B:
2 Feb 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Zechariah Field
1676-1738
Zechariah Field
B:
Aug 1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1737/1738
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clark
1678-
Sarah Clark
B:
20 Apr 1677/1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 May 1705
Benjamin Field
1679-
Benjamin Field
B:
14 Feb 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Hastings
1701-1702
Mary Hastings
B:
24 Dec 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1702
Thomas Hastings
1702-1703
Thomas Hastings
B:
6 Nov 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1703
Mary Hastings
1704-1788
Mary Hastings
B:
26 Jul 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1788
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah (Ann) Hastings
1706-
Hannah (Ann) Hastings
B:
13 Oct 1706
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Hastings
1709-1711
Dorothy Hastings
B:
27 Jul 1709
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1711
Thomas Hastings
1713-1713
Thomas Hastings
B:
5 May 1713
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1713
Dr. Waitstill Hastings
1714-1748
Dr. Waitstill Hastings
B:
3 Jun 1714
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1748
Abigail Marsh
1712-1786
Abigail Marsh
B:
1 Oct 1712
M:
1 Oct 1736
D:
24 Jun 1786
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Marsh
1717-1786
Abigail Marsh
B:
1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1786
Colchester, New London County, CT
Tabitha Hastings
1715-
Tabitha Hastings
B:
6 Oct 1715
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hopestill Hastings
1718-1766
Hopestill Hastings
B:
13 Apr 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1766
Lydia Frary
1722-
Lydia Frary
B:
1720-1722
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Bef 1742
D:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Dorothy Hastings
1720-1720
Dorothy Hastings
B:
20 Mar 1720
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1720
Thomas Hastings
1721-1787
Thomas Hastings
B:
28 Jan 1721
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1787
Mary Belden
1722-1801
Mary Belden
B:
1722
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1742
D:
31 Jul 1801
Lucy Hastings
1723-1802
Lucy Hastings
B:
1 Feb 1723
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1802
Jonathan Taylor
1723-1800
Jonathan Taylor
B:
7 Feb 1723
M:
Bef 1745
D:
22 Feb 1800
Heath, Franklin County, MA
Mary Field
1680-1764
Mary Field
B:
20 Feb 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1764
Thomas Hastings
1679-1728
Thomas Hastings
B:
24 Sep 1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Bethia Field
1684-
Bethia Field
B:
1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Allis
1682-
John Allis
B:
10 May 1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jun 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abilene Field
-1689
Abilene Field
B:
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 May 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Field
1688-
Sarah Field
B:
2 Feb 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Field
1690-
Ebenezer Field
B:
2 Jul 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abilena Field
1690-
Abilena Field
B:
2 Jul 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Edwards
1650-1743
Mary Edwards
B:
20 Jan 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1743
John Field
1648-1717
John Field
B:
1648
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Edwards
1707-1728
Mary Edwards
B:
26 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1728
Ebenezer French
1705-1776
Ebenezer French
B:
2 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1776
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Edwards
1709-1710
Benjamin Edwards
B:
11 Aug 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1710
Thankful Edwards
1712-1712
Thankful Edwards
B:
21 Mar 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1712
Silence Edwards
1714-
Silence Edwards
B:
13 Nov 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Edwards
1716-
Thankful Edwards
B:
10 Oct 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Clark
1713-
Jonathan Clark
B:
11 Oct 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Jul 1734
Benjamin Edwards
1719-1791
Benjamin Edwards
B:
11 Nov 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clark
1716-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
24 Dec 1716
M:
27 Jan 1747/1748
Eunice Edwards
1723-
Eunice Edwards
B:
17 Aug 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Freedom Edwards
1724-
Freedom Edwards
B:
19 Apr 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Clark
Daniel Edwards
1726-
Daniel Edwards
B:
26 Aug 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Edwards
1682-
Benjamin Edwards
B:
15 Jan 1681/1682
Mary Clark
1685-1748
Mary Clark
B:
27 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1706/1707
D:
17 Feb 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Edwards
1683-1723
Ebenezer Edwards
B:
18 Nov 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Edwards
1686-1729
Mary Edwards
B:
4 Feb 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Phelps
1707-1708
Thankful Phelps
B:
17 Dec 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1707/1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eliakim Phelps
1709-1777
Eliakim Phelps
B:
17 Jan 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1777
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Davis
1714-1801
Elizabeth Davis
B:
11 Jan 1714
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1801
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Thankful Phelps
1710-1783
Thankful Phelps
B:
20 Jul 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Caleb Pomeroy
1707-1783
Caleb Pomeroy
B:
2 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Phelps
1713-Abt 1780
Benjamin Phelps
B:
10 Mar 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1780
Connecticut
Rachel Brown
1704-1776
Rachel Brown
B:
21 Nov 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1776
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Josiah Phelps
1716-
Josiah Phelps
B:
10 Mar 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Phelps
1727-
Experience Phelps
B:
17 Mar 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
1717-1772
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1753
Pogus Hole, Southampton, MA
D:
4 Aug 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Phelps
1731-
William Phelps
B:
12 Sep 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Edwards
1688-1766
Thankful Edwards
B:
6 Oct 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain William Phelps, Jr.
1684-1755
Captain William Phelps, Jr.
B:
16 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Wait
1717-1807
Esther Wait
B:
23 Oct 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1807
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Eggleston, Jr.
1712-1790
Nathaniel Eggleston, Jr.
B:
8 Apr 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Aug 1741
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1790
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Edwards
1691-
Esther Edwards
B:
19 Jan 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Wait
1689-
John Wait
B:
Aug 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hester Edwards
1692-
Hester Edwards
B:
19 Jan 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deliverance Edwards
1693-
Deliverance Edwards
B:
14 Jun 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Parsons
1712-1712
Timothy Parsons
B:
11 Aug 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1712
Jemima Parsons
1713-1794
Jemima Parsons
B:
17 Nov 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1794
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Kingsley, Jr.
1710-1781
Samuel Kingsley, Jr.
B:
24 Nov 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1739
D:
19 Aug 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Betty Parsons
1716-1800
Elizabeth Betty Parsons
B:
25 Mar 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1800
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Allen
1712-1779
Joseph Allen
B:
5 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Parsons
1718-1775
Mindwell Parsons
B:
5 Sep 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1775
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Simeon King
1714-
Simeon King
B:
3 Oct 1714
M:
8 Dec 1737
Rachel Parsons
1720-1762
Rachel Parsons
B:
3 Feb 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eliphaz Clapp
1711-1783
Eliphaz Clapp
B:
1711
M:
1737
D:
1783
Thankful Parsons
1723-
Thankful Parsons
B:
12 Sep 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Ashley
1717-1752
Ebenezer Ashley
B:
29 Mar 1717
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Feb 1742/1743
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1752
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Deacon John Dean
Mary Parsons
1725-1805
Mary Parsons
B:
11 Jan 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Bartlett, Jr.
1724-
William Bartlett, Jr.
B:
23 Mar 1723/1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1752
Keziah Parsons
1728-1809
Keziah Parsons
B:
19 Jul 1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1809
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lieut. Noah Cooke
1730-1796
Lieut. Noah Cooke
B:
12 Feb 1730
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1796
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Parsons, Jr.
1731-1814
Noah Parsons, Jr.
B:
6 Feb 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1814
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Bartlett
1731-1805
Phebe Bartlett
B:
7 Mar 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1805
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Parsons
1733-1814
Margaret Parsons
B:
9 Feb 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1814
Phineas Ashley
1730-1752
Phineas Ashley
B:
15 Jan 1729/1730
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
May 1752
D:
17 Dec 1752
Joseph Hutchinson
Joseph Hutchinson
M:
1754
Miriam Parsons
1734-1822
Miriam Parsons
B:
17 Feb 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1822
Azariah Moseley
1728-1790
Azariah Moseley
B:
7 Aug 1728
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Jun 1762
D:
15 Jul 1790
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Timothy Parsons
1738-1822
Timothy Parsons
B:
22 Jun 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1822
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Hubbard
1741-
Martha Hubbard
B:
26 Mar 1741
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Bartlett
1739-1816
Martha Bartlett
B:
15 Apr 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1801
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1816
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Edwards
1695-1775
Mindwell Edwards
B:
11 Jan 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1775
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Parsons, Sr.
1692-1779
Noah Parsons, Sr.
B:
15 Aug 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1720-1793
Jemima Bartlett
B:
4 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Clapp
1715-1793
Aaron Clapp
B:
30 Jun 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Bartlett
1722-
David Bartlett
B:
28 Sep 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bartlett
1726-
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
6 Aug 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Bartlett
1732-
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
29 Feb 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Bartlett
1734-
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
20 Oct 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joel Bartlett
1736-
Joel Bartlett
B:
14 Oct 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Edwards
1697-1776
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
31 Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Bartlett
1695-1740
David Bartlett
B:
25 May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Parsons
1682-1768
Josiah Parsons
B:
2 Jan 1681/1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Edwards
1699-1750
Joseph Edwards
B:
1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1750
Hannah Edwards
1703-1779
Hannah Edwards
B:
8 Apr 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Edwards
1706-1706
Isaac Edwards
B:
12 Jan 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
son (twin) Edwards
1706-1706
son (twin) Edwards
B:
12 Jan 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1706
Benjamin Edwards
1652-1724
Benjamin Edwards
B:
24 Jun 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Sheldon
1663-1741
Thankful Sheldon
B:
27 Aug 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah North
1679-
Sarah North
B:
14 Aug 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary North
1683-
Mary North
B:
2 Feb 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary North
1687-
Mary North
B:
1 Sep 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Edwards
1654-1689
Sarah Edwards
B:
21 Nov 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
James North
1647-1689
James North
B:
1647
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lidia Edwards
1688-
Lidia Edwards
B:
5 Feb 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Edwards
1690-
Daniel Edwards
B:
26 Jun 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Edwards
1657-1731
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
25 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hepzibah Janes
1666-1690
Hepzibah Janes
B:
13 Feb 1666
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
17 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Noble
1664-1741
Hannah Noble
B:
24 Feb 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1728
D:
1741
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Noble
1664-1741
Hannah Noble
B:
24 Feb 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1741
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clark
1683-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
22 Jan 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clark
1685-
Sarah Clark
B:
4 Jan 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clark
1686-
Sarah Clark
B:
21 Aug 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Clark
1688-
Samuel Clark
B:
20 Aug 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benoni Clark
1692-YOUNG
Benoni Clark
B:
12 Mar 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Clark
1695-
Joanna Clark
B:
May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Wright
1713-1795
John Wright
B:
2 Nov 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elnathan Wright
1717-1801
Elnathan Wright
B:
8 Feb 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1801
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Hannum
Abt 1720-1794
Mary Hannum
B:
Abt 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1739
D:
8 Mar 1794
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Wright
1721-1774
Miriam Wright
B:
3 Jun 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1774
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Clark
1696-1755
Sarah Clark
B:
21 Aug 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Famous Wright
1687-1749
John Famous Wright
B:
9 Aug 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Clark
1697-1698
Benjamin Clark
B:
23 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Obadiah Clark
1698-YOUNG
Obadiah Clark
B:
26 Sep 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
son Clark
1699-YOUNG
son Clark
B:
Nov 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Clark
1702-
Miriam Clark
B:
21 Sep 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Edwards
1660-1690
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
22 Feb 1660
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Clark
1653-1729
Samuel Clark
B:
23 Oct 1653
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Alexander Edwards
Abt 1610-1690
Alexander Edwards
B:
Abt 1610
Wales, Great Britain
M:
28 Apr 1642
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA