Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Nathaniel Dickinson
1643 - 1710 (67 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Nathaniel Dickinson
1685-1698
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
25 Feb 1684/1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1698
killed by Indians
Hannah Dickinson
1730-
Hannah Dickinson
B:
21 Sep 1730
Colonel William Williams
Abt 1730-
Colonel William Williams
B:
Abt 1730
M:
30 Jan 1765
Hepsibah Dickinson
1732-1740
Hepsibah Dickinson
B:
8 Oct 1732
D:
3 Sep 1740
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
1734-Abt 1815
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
7 Oct 1734
D:
Abt 1815
Hannah (Mrs. Dickinson)
Samuel Dickinson
1736-1780
Samuel Dickinson
B:
13 Oct 1736
D:
30 Nov 1780
Samuel Dickinson
1687-1761
Samuel Dickinson
B:
30 Dec 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1761
Hannah Field
1704-1740
Hannah Field
B:
8 Jul 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1740
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Dickinson
1690-1775
Ebenezer Dickinson
B:
7 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1775
Hannah Frarie
1683-
Hannah Frarie
B:
23 Mar 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1706
Elisha Dickinson
Bef 1736-
Elisha Dickinson
B:
Bef 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Dean
1737-1769
Martha Dean
B:
1737
D:
Apr 1769
Sarah Winslow
1694-
Sarah Winslow
B:
13 Feb 1693/1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Dickinson
1693-1768
Daniel Dickinson
B:
13 Nov 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1768
Lydia Allis
1701-1737
Lydia Allis
B:
7 Jan 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1737
Ruth (Bogg) Bagg
Mary Belden
1687-1769
Mary Belden
B:
1687
D:
9 Jan 1769
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
David Wright, Sr.
1678-1752
David Wright, Sr.
B:
12 Jan 1678
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1710
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1752
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Belding
1728-1825
Jonathan Belding
B:
29 Jan 1728
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1825
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Keziah Eastman
1733-1812
Keziah Eastman
B:
5 Nov 1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1763
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1812
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Dickerson
Submit Belden
1732-1816
Submit Belden
B:
1732
D:
1816
David Keyes
1729-1767
David Keyes
B:
1729
D:
1767
Hepzibah Dickinson
1696-1761
Hepzibah Dickinson
B:
7 Aug 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1761
Jonathan Belding
1694-1778
Jonathan Belding
B:
1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Jul 1720
D:
6 Jul 1778
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
Caroline Cummings
Benoni Dickinson
1747-1839
Benoni Dickinson
B:
12 Dec 1747
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1839
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Phoebe Marsh
Abt 1753-1835
Phoebe Marsh
B:
Abt 1753
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1774
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1835
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
1698-1747
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
27 Nov 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1747
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Wright
1704-1793
Martha Wright
B:
8 Dec 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1793
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Chapin
1727-1805
Thankful Chapin
B:
22 Feb 1727
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1805
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Gardner Kellogg
1730-1814
Gardner Kellogg
B:
1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Apr 1762
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1814
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Japhet Chapin
1729-1754
Japhet Chapin
B:
14 Mar 1729
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1754
Hepzibah Chapin
1731-1775
Hepzibah Chapin
B:
25 Mar 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1775
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. John Miller
1724-1792
Lieut. John Miller
B:
1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1792
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Chapin
1733-1775
Martha Chapin
B:
12 May 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1775
William Chapin
1729-1777
William Chapin
B:
19 Apr 1729
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1754
Massachusetts
D:
10 Nov 1777
Nathan Chapin
1735-1830
Nathan Chapin
B:
3 Feb 1735
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1830
Buckland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Smith
1732-1787
Mary Smith
B:
22 Jan 1732
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1757
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1787
Rhoda Chapin
1737-1817
Rhoda Chapin
B:
19 Apr 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. John Day
1728-1810
Lieut. John Day
B:
23 Apr 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jun 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Simeon Chapin
1739-1799
Simeon Chapin
B:
20 Aug 1739
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 May 1799
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Doolittle
1741-1824
Lucy Doolittle
B:
15 Jul 1741
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Aug 1765
Massachusetts
D:
2 Sep 1824
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Chloe Chapin
1741-1771
Chloe Chapin
B:
27 Dec 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1771
Catherine Chapin
1745-1834
Catherine Chapin
B:
22 Jan 1745
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jul 1834
Daniel Sexton
1737-1826
Daniel Sexton
B:
23 May 1737
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
12 Jul 1786
D:
10 Mar 1826
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Chapin
1747-
Sarah Chapin
B:
14 Jan 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
Peletiah Chapin
1746-1836
Peletiah Chapin
B:
1746
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
M:
16 Jan 1766
Windsor, Windsor County, VT
D:
1836
New Hampshire
Thankful Dickinson
1702-1773
Thankful Dickinson
B:
11 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1773
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Japhet Chapin
1697-1786
Lieut. Japhet Chapin
B:
16 Mar 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 May 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1786
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Dickinson
1702-1778
Benjamin Dickinson
B:
11 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1778
Sarah Scott
1707-
Sarah Scott
B:
12 Jun 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Submit Chapin
1747-1825
Submit Chapin
B:
29 Mar 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1825
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
Joseph Alvord
1733-1773
Joseph Alvord
B:
12 May 1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1773
Hamilton, Madison County, NY
Catherine Dickinson
1706-1791
Catherine Dickinson
B:
8 Jan 1705/1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1791
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Caleb Chapin
1701-1755
Caleb Chapin
B:
29 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1755
Lake George, Warren County, NY
Nathaniel Dickinson
1663-1751
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
1 May 1663
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1751
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hepzibah Gibbs
1665-1713
Hepzibah Gibbs
B:
12 Jan 1664/1665
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Cowles
1686-1750
Esther Cowles
B:
14 Apr 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 May 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1750
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Marshall
1713-
Lydia Marshall
B:
26 Aug 1713
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Aug 1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
1736-1822
Abigail Kellogg
B:
29 Oct 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1822
Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Gillet
1725-1822
Joseph Gillet
B:
30 Dec 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1757
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
14 May 1822
Colchester, New London County, CT
Samuel Kellogg
1738-1827
Samuel Kellogg
B:
20 Dec 1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1825/1827
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Pratt
1743-1813
Mary Pratt
B:
1743
M:
Abt 1774
D:
23 Feb 1813
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Kellogg
1740-1789
Hannah Kellogg
B:
30 Sep 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1789
Daniel Wood
Daniel Wood
M:
5 Dec 1764
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Ann Kellogg
1742-1758
Ann Kellogg
B:
30 Nov 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1758
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Kellogg
1745-
Mary Kellogg
B:
27 Apr 1745
Colchester, New London County, CT
Nathan Goodspeed
1735-
Nathan Goodspeed
B:
7 Mar 1735
M:
2 Jan 1772
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice Kellogg
1747-1834
Eunice Kellogg
B:
26 Feb 1746/1747
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1834
Lieut. Eleazer Carter
1743-1829
Lieut. Eleazer Carter
B:
23 May 1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1777
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1829
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Kellogg
1749-1829
Daniel Kellogg
B:
1 Jun 1749
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1829
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Welles
1753-1815
Elizabeth Welles
B:
1753
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1778
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 May 1815
Colchester, New London County, CT
Deacon Samuel Kellogg
1694-1783
Deacon Samuel Kellogg
B:
18 May 1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1783
Colchester Township, New London County, CT
Abigail Sterling
1709-1802
Abigail Sterling
B:
9 Sep 1709
Ole Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1735
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1802
Colchester Township, New London County, CT
Joseph Kellogg, Jr.
1718-
Joseph Kellogg, Jr.
B:
8 Aug 1718
Colchester, New London County, CT
Susanna (King) Keny
1722-
Susanna (King) Keny
B:
1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1739
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Kellogg
1720-1807
Daniel Kellogg
B:
6 May 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Dec 1807
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Anna Dewey
1728-
Anna Dewey
B:
28 Apr 1728
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 May 1745
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Mercy "Mary" Kellogg
1723-
Mercy "Mary" Kellogg
B:
20 May 1723
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Wright
1716-
John Wright
B:
23 Sep 1716
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1747
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elijah Kellogg
1725-Bef 1804
Elijah Kellogg
B:
15 Jan 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef Oct 1804
Hannah Adams
Abt 1733-1807
Hannah Adams
B:
Abt 1733
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
3 Jan 1745
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1807
Hannah Arms
Hannah Arms
M:
3 Jun 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Moses Kellogg
1725-1820
Moses Kellogg
B:
10 May 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Feb 1820
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Dinah Sears
1735-1817
Dinah Sears
B:
1 Dec 1735
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1755
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
Feb 1817
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Martin Kellogg
1725-1797
Martin Kellogg
B:
10 May 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1797
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Olive (Mrs. Kellogg)
1742-1801
Olive (Mrs. Kellogg)
B:
1742
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1766
D:
30 Nov 1801
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Ezekiel Kellogg
1732-1785
Ezekiel Kellogg
B:
24 Nov 1732
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1785
Ann Owen
1735-1773
Ann Owen
B:
29 Jun 1735
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Jul 1759
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1773
Abigail Kellogg
1734-1775
Abigail Kellogg
B:
27 Nov 1734
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
1765-1775
Connecticut
Samuel Kellogg
1740-1780
Samuel Kellogg
B:
1740
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
1780
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Strong
1740-1798
Hannah Strong
B:
1739-1740
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
31 May 1759
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1798
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Benjamin Kellogg
1743-
Benjamin Kellogg
B:
1742-1743
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Joseph Kellogg
1696-1765
Deacon Joseph Kellogg
B:
18 Jun 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1765
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Miller
1694-Aft 1766
Abigail Miller
B:
10 Sep 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 Oct 1717
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1766
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Clark, Jr.
1720-1795
Nathaniel Clark, Jr.
B:
6 Aug 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1795
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Martha Witt
1723-1795
Martha Witt
B:
11 Aug 1723
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1795
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Asahel Clark
1721-1784
Asahel Clark
B:
11 Mar 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1784
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Lydia (Mrs. Clark)
Abt 1721-
Lydia (Mrs. Clark)
B:
Abt 1721
Abagail White
-1810
Abagail White
D:
1810
Silas Clark
1724-1809
Silas Clark
B:
20 Jun 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1809
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Keziah Culver
1725-1763
Keziah Culver
B:
22 Aug 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
Bef 1756
D:
6 Aug 1763
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail White
1732-1784
Abigail White
B:
January 1732
M:
1764
D:
25 Jun 1784
Hannah Clark
1727-
Hannah Clark
B:
24 Nov 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph McCall
Joseph McCall
M:
26 Dec 1749
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph McCall
1728-1772
Joseph McCall
B:
30 Jun 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1772
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jared Clark
1729-1775
Jared Clark
B:
15 Jul 1729
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1775
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Abell
1736-1814
Mary Abell
B:
24 Feb 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1754
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1814
Otsego, Albany County, NY
Lois Clark
1731-Bef 1758
Lois Clark
B:
10 Sep 1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1758
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ruth Clark
1734-1826
Ruth Clark
B:
8 Apr 1734
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1826
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Amos Clark
1736-1795
Amos Clark
B:
25 Apr 1736
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Aug 1795
Washington, Berkshire County, MA
Patience Williams
1739-1801
Patience Williams
B:
1739
M:
Bef 1768
D:
3 Apr 1801
Hannah Kellogg
1699-1759
Hannah Kellogg
B:
11 Sep 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Clark
1693-1737
Nathaniel Clark
B:
26 Mar 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
20 May 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benjamin Quiterfield
1729-1801
Benjamin Quiterfield
B:
22 Apr 1729
D:
Feb 1801
Eunice Quiterfield
1731-
Eunice Quiterfield
B:
26 Feb 1730/1731
Asa Quiterfield
1733-
Asa Quiterfield
B:
28 Jun 1733
Israel Quiterfield
1735-1739
Israel Quiterfield
B:
28 Aug 1735
D:
19 Jun 1739
Hannah Quiterfield
1737-1738
Hannah Quiterfield
B:
3 Nov 1737
D:
11 Dec 1738
Israel Quiterfield
Bef 1740-1740
Israel Quiterfield
B:
Bef 17 Feb 1739/1740
D:
28 Feb 1739/1740
Jacob Quiterfield
1741-1777
Jacob Quiterfield
B:
12 Apr 1741
D:
28 May 1777
Elizabeth Kilborn
Eunice Kellogg
1701-1794
Eunice Kellogg
B:
3 Aug 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 May 1794
Benjamin Quiterfield
1704-1771
Benjamin Quiterfield
B:
11 Apr 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Jul 1728
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1771
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Dickinson
1666-1745
Hannah Dickinson
B:
18 Jan 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1745
Colchester, New London County, CT
Samuel Kellogg
1669-1708
Samuel Kellogg
B:
11 Apr 1669
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1690-1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1708
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Leonard, Jr.
1710-
John Leonard, Jr.
B:
5 Sep 1710
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Noble
1716-Aft 1787
Anna Noble
B:
30 Oct 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1742/1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1787
Daniel Leonard
1713-1783
Daniel Leonard
B:
20 Mar 1712/1713
D:
3 Apr 1783
Penelope Leonard
1717-1752
Penelope Leonard
B:
28 Oct 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1752
Asaph Leonard
1717-1795
Asaph Leonard
B:
11 Apr 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1795
Naomi Parsons
1728-1752
Naomi Parsons
B:
28 May 1728
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Leonard
1720-
Sarah Leonard
B:
27 Mar 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Upham
1710-1797
Edward Upham
B:
26 Mar 1710
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Mar 1739/1740
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1797
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Leonard
1723-1724
Mary Leonard
B:
Sep 1723
D:
16 Apr 1724
Hampden County, MA
Priscilla Leonard
1725-1800
Priscilla Leonard
B:
21 Jun 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1800
Sgt. Daniel White
1719-1805
Sgt. Daniel White
B:
22 Jun 1719
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jul 1747
D:
7 Jan 1805
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Russell Leonard
1730-1807
Russell Leonard
B:
21 Dec 1730
D:
16 Sep 1807
Hampden County, MA
Tamer Leonard
1735-Abt 1805
Tamer Leonard
B:
17 Oct 1735
M:
29 Dec 1757
D:
Abt 1805
Sarah Dickinson
1689-1768
Sarah Dickinson
B:
15 Apr 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1768
Agawam (now Springfield), Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Leonard
1681-1744
Deacon John Leonard
B:
12 Jul 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1708/1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Russell
1714-1777
Jonathan Russell
B:
2 Aug 1714
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1777
Franklin County, MA
Mary Smith
1723-1816
Mary Smith
B:
16 Feb 1723
Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Nov 1743
D:
28 Feb 1816
Franklin County, MA
Mary Russell
1716-1721
Mary Russell
B:
1 Nov 1716
D:
18 Oct 1721
Daniel Russell
1719-1726
Daniel Russell
B:
12 Apr 1719
D:
25 Nov 1726
Jerusha Russell
Abt 1720-1809
Jerusha Russell
B:
Abt 1720
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1809
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Clark
1714-1782
Ebenezer Clark
B:
16 Aug 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1740
Massachusetts
D:
21 Nov 1782
Massachusetts
Sarah Russell
1723-1727
Sarah Russell
B:
7 Jul 1723
D:
23 Mar 1727
Mary Russell
1725-
Mary Russell
B:
18 Aug 1725
David Ballard
David Ballard
M:
13 Oct 1743
Philip Russell
1728-1743
Philip Russell
B:
2 Aug 1728
D:
11 Jul 1743
Sarah Russell
1730-1772
Sarah Russell
B:
11 Dec 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1772
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Deacon Jedediah Clark
1726-1800
Deacon Jedediah Clark
B:
25 Mar 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1749
Massachusetts
D:
9 Aug 1800
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Russell
1734-1743
Martha Russell
B:
30 Mar 1734
D:
11 Jul 1743
Jerusha Dickinson
1693-Bef 1781
Jerusha Dickinson
B:
20 Mar 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1781
Daniel Russell
1691-1737
Daniel Russell
B:
8 Oct 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1713
D:
28 Jun 1737
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Ensign Simon Cooley
1686-1746
Ensign Simon Cooley
B:
6 Mar 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1746
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Churchill
1724-1794
Martha Churchill
B:
1724
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1794
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Saul Alvord
1717-1793
Saul Alvord
B:
23 Apr 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1793
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Dickinson
1695-1781
Lydia Dickinson
B:
1695
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1781
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Churchill
Joseph Churchill
M:
12 Jan 1714
Noah Clark, Jr.
1719-1789
Noah Clark, Jr.
B:
26 Feb 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1789
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Phelps
1724-
Rachel Phelps
B:
21 Aug 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1745
D:
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Clark
1720-1805
Timothy Clark
B:
26 Jan 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Judd
Reverend Seth Clark
1723-1813
Reverend Seth Clark
B:
29 Apr 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
SEPT 1813
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Eliner Mary Edwards
1725-1799
Eliner Mary Edwards
B:
23 Nov 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1745
D:
1799
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Silas Clarke
1729-1813
Silas Clarke
B:
12 Feb 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1813
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Strong
1735-
Elizabeth Strong
B:
16 May 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Philip Clark
1731-1818
Captain Philip Clark
B:
10 Feb 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 May 1818
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Janes
1736-1762
Rachel Janes
B:
26 Dec 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Grant
Eunice Clark
1735-
Eunice Clark
B:
13 Apr 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Lyman, Jr.
1730-Abt 1762
Gideon Lyman, Jr.
B:
1730
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1756
D:
Abt 1762
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Dickinson
1697-1770
Eunice Dickinson
B:
10 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Clark
1694-1776
Noah Clark
B:
28 May 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 May 1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elijah Murray
1723-1742
Elijah Murray
B:
28 Nov 1723
D:
March 1742
William Murray
1726-1762
William Murray
B:
30 Jul 1726
D:
1762
Mercy Scott
1734-
Mercy Scott
B:
1734
Dorothy Murray
1729-
Dorothy Murray
B:
4 Aug 1729
Abner Adams
Abner Adams
M:
9 Mar 1754
David Murray
1735-
David Murray
B:
3 Nov 1735
General Seth Murray
1736-1795
General Seth Murray
B:
21 May 1736
D:
26 Sep 1795
Elizabeth White
Elizabeth White
M:
22 Dec 1768
Hannah Murray
Abt 1744-1795
Hannah Murray
B:
Abt 1744
D:
15 Sep 1795
Timothy Abbot
Timothy Abbot
M:
22 Nov 1764
Hannah Dickinson
1700-
Hannah Dickinson
B:
15 Jan 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
William Murray
-Abt 1784
William Murray
B:
Scotland
M:
20 Feb 1723
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1784
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Wells
1727-1812
Ruth Wells
B:
14 May 1727
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1812
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Ezra Kellogg
1724-1754
Ezra Kellogg
B:
6 Sep 1724
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
14 May 1747
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Henry Stiles
1730-1810
Henry Stiles
B:
1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Nov 1757
D:
20 Apr 1810
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Wells
1730-1804
Samuel Wells
B:
1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
4 Jun 1804
Georgia Township, Franklin County, VT
Bathsheba Wells
1738-1759
Bathsheba Wells
B:
1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Warner
1741-Abt 1813
Hannah Warner
B:
28 Aug 1741
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1813
Georgia, Franklin County, VT
Abiah Wells
-1763
Abiah Wells
D:
20 Oct 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Chamberlin
1740-1810
Joseph Chamberlin
B:
12 Feb 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
July 1761
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1810
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Wells
-1794
Lydia Wells
D:
7 Jan 1794
John Chamberlin
1735-1817
John Chamberlin
B:
30 Mar 1735
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
22 Mar 1758
Second Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1817
Dalton, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Dickinson
1705-
Ruth Dickinson
B:
1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Wells
1697-1746
Samuel Wells
B:
1697
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Dickinson
1737-1806
Mary Dickinson
B:
20 Sep 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jul 1806
Seth Graves
1727-1807
Seth Graves
B:
17 Dec 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1807
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Dickinson
1741-1809
Sarah Dickinson
B:
1741
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 May 1809
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Belding
1742-1811
Samuel Belding
B:
7 Oct 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 May 1770
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1811
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Dickinson
1744-1816
John Dickinson
B:
24 Oct 1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1816
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
Lois Bigelow
1747-1812
Lois Bigelow
B:
27 Dec 1747
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1766
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Nov 1812
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
General Lemuel Dickinson
1753-1835
General Lemuel Dickinson
B:
1753
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1835
Lowville, Lewis County, NY
Mollie Little
1752-1830
Mollie Little
B:
1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1773
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1830
Champion, Jefferson County, NY
Colonel John Dickinson
1707-1799
Colonel John Dickinson
B:
2 Apr 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1799
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Coleman
1712-1780
Mary Coleman
B:
14 Jul 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1734-1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1780
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Dickinson
1667-1761
John Dickinson
B:
21 Nov 1667
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1761
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Dickinson
Abt 1667-1707
Sarah Dickinson
B:
Abt 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1707
Abigail Dickinson
1715-
Abigail Dickinson
B:
12 Jan 1715
Jonathan Wells
David Dickinson
1745-1746
David Dickinson
B:
3 Feb 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1746
David Dickinson
1747-
David Dickinson
B:
31 Aug 1747
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eliphalet Dickinson
1749-
Eliphalet Dickinson
B:
22 Aug 1749
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Colonel Thomas Wells Dickinson
1751-1835
Colonel Thomas Wells Dickinson
B:
14 Jun 1751
Gratia, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1835
Thankful Field
1758-1836
Thankful Field
B:
25 Mar 1758
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1775
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1836
Hepzibah Dickinson
1753-1843
Hepzibah Dickinson
B:
10 May 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1843
Elihu Field
1753-1814
Elihu Field
B:
16 Oct 1753
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1774
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1814
Guilford, Windham County, VT
Honor Dickinson
1755-
Honor Dickinson
B:
1755
Prudence Dickenson
1758-1843
Prudence Dickenson
B:
14 Feb 1758
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1843
Lieut. Ithamar Burt
1755-1841
Lieut. Ithamar Burt
B:
16 Dec 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1781
D:
25 Sep 1841
Copenhagen, Lewis County, NY
Consider Dickinson
1761-1854
Consider Dickinson
B:
20 Feb 1761
D:
4 Dec 1854
Filana Field
Abt 1761-1831
Filana Field
B:
Abt 1761
M:
Abt 1785
D:
31 Oct 1831
Captain Thomas Dickinson
1718-
Captain Thomas Dickinson
B:
16 Apr 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Prudence Smith
Abt 1724-
Prudence Smith
B:
Abt 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Dickinson
1720-1726
David Dickinson
B:
5 Oct 1720
D:
1726
Mary Dickinson
1722-1726
Mary Dickinson
B:
20 Jun 1722
D:
10 Dec 1726
Hannah Dickinson
Abt 1752-1833
Hannah Dickinson
B:
Abt 1752
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1833
Seth Bardwell
1752-1795
Seth Bardwell
B:
22 Dec 1752
Whately, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Aug 1773
D:
16 Jun 1794/1795
Salmon Dickinson
1725-1781
Salmon Dickinson
B:
1725
D:
20 Aug 1781
Dorothy Dickinson
Hepzibah Wells
1686-1773
Hepzibah Wells
B:
1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1716
D:
25 Apr 1773
Mary Smith
1723-1816
Mary Smith
B:
16 Feb 1723
Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1816
Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Russell
1714-1777
Jonathan Russell
B:
2 Aug 1714
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Nov 1743
D:
8 Apr 1777
Franklin County, MA
Abigail Smith
1726-1813
Abigail Smith
B:
16 Oct 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1813
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Israel Hubbard
1725-1817
Israel Hubbard
B:
18 Jan 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1746/1747
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1817
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lydia Smith
1729-1805
Lydia Smith
B:
31 Aug 1729
D:
18 Jun 1805
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Montague
1725-1814
Daniel Montague
B:
13 Jan 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Apr 1750
D:
24 Aug 1814
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rhoda Smith
1732-1819
Rhoda Smith
B:
25 Feb 1731/1732
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1819
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Phineas Graves
1726-1806
Phineas Graves
B:
30 Apr 1726
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
1 Nov 1753
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1806
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Smith
1734-1820
Elisha Smith
B:
9 Oct 1734
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1820
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Smith
1736-
Martha Smith
B:
23 Oct 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jerusha Smith
1738-
Jerusha Smith
B:
3 Feb 1738
Deacon Nathaniel Smith
1698-1789
Deacon Nathaniel Smith
B:
1 Jul 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1789
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Allis
1699-1767
Abigail Allis
B:
28 Feb 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1720
D:
22 Dec 1767
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Simeon Dickinson
Abt 1726-1806
Simeon Dickinson
B:
Abt 1726
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 May 1806
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Graves
1732-1822
Martha Graves
B:
9 Mar 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1750
D:
3 Dec 1822
Noah Dickinson
1729-1815
Noah Dickinson
B:
1729
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1815
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Dickinson
Abt 1737-1791
Mary Dickinson
B:
Abt 1737
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1757
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1791
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Susan Ward
1755-1838
Susan Ward
B:
1755
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1792
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1838
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Martha) Dickinson
1733-1760
Mary (Martha) Dickinson
B:
1732-1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1756-1760
Deacon Hezekiah Belding
1728-1813
Deacon Hezekiah Belding
B:
2 Jul 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1752
D:
22 Jun 1813
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Dickinson
Abt 1737-1798
Jonathan Dickinson
B:
Abt 1737
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1798
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Hamilton
Mary Hamilton
M:
27 Dec 1759
Mary Matthews
Mary Warner
Martha Dickinson
1740-1779
Martha Dickinson
B:
1740
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1779
Joseph Dickinson
1730-1804
Joseph Dickinson
B:
1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1762
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1804
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1700-1763
Mary Smith
B:
11 Dec 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1763
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Dickinson
1699-1788
Jonathan Dickinson
B:
7 Nov 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1788
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Joshua Smith
1702-
Joshua Smith
B:
2 Nov 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Smith
1705-
Rebecca Smith
B:
4 Apr 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Wells
Hannah Smith
1707-
Hannah Smith
B:
7 Mar 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mr. Wright
Martha Smith
1708-
Martha Smith
B:
31 Jan 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Waite
Lydia Morton
1731-
Lydia Morton
B:
11 Aug 1731
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Robert Bradish
Abt 1731-
Robert Bradish
B:
Abt 1731
M:
29 Oct 1754
Abigail Morton
1733-
Abigail Morton
B:
1 Sep 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
James Stratton
1729-1782
James Stratton
B:
1729
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1751
Athol, Worcester County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1782
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Abner Morton
1735-
Abner Morton
B:
17 Jan 1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sophia Goddard
1746-1847
Sophia Goddard
B:
3 Oct 1746
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 May 1764
D:
1847
Jerusha Morton
1737-
Jerusha Morton
B:
6 Mar 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonas Bradish
Abt 1737-
Jonas Bradish
B:
Abt 1737
M:
29 Nov 1757
Lois Morton
Abt 1742-
Lois Morton
B:
Abt 1742
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Humphrey
Abt 1742-
Samuel Humphrey
B:
Abt 1742
M:
29 Dec 1763
Joshua Morton
1744-
Joshua Morton
B:
20 Oct 1744
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Azubah Graves
Abt 1744-
Azubah Graves
B:
Abt 1744
M:
1 Feb 1774
Rebecca Rich
Abt 1744-
Rebecca Rich
B:
Abt 1744
M:
3 Nov 1785
Samuel Morton
Abt 1748-
Samuel Morton
B:
Abt 1748
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Esther Goddard
1751-1778
Esther Goddard
B:
17 Jan 1751
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Aug 1773
Athol, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1778
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Martha Morton
Abt 1750-1829
Martha Morton
B:
Abt 1750
Athol, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1829
Daniel Lampson
Abt 1750-
Daniel Lampson
B:
Abt 1750
M:
17 Jan 1773
Thomas Morton
1752-1756
Thomas Morton
B:
24 Aug 1752
Athol, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1756
Lydia Smith
1711-1804
Lydia Smith
B:
16 Mar 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1804
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Morton
1709-1793
Samuel Morton
B:
8 Sep 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jun 1731
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1793
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Jerusha Smith
1713-1810
Jerusha Smith
B:
9 Jan 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1810
Simeon White
1708-1779
Simeon White
B:
11 Mar 1707/1708
D:
6 Sep 1779
Mary Dickinson
1673-1718
Mary Dickinson
B:
2 Feb 1673
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Smith
1671-1740
Nathaniel Smith
B:
2 Jan 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Dec 1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Dickinson
1674-Abt 1677
Daniel Dickinson
B:
3 Mar 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1677
Rebecca Dickinson
1677-Aft 1713
Rebecca Dickinson
B:
16 Mar 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 18 Jun 1713
Thomas Allen
Abt 1673-
Thomas Allen
B:
Abt 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Deacon Nathaniel Dickinson
Bef 1601-1676
Anna (Anne)
1610-1679
Nathaniel Dickinson
1643-1710
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
16 Aug 1643
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Beardsley
1642-1679
Hannah Beardsley
B:
1642
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1662
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1678/1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Hawkes
1647-1681
Elizabeth Hawkes
B:
10 Jan 1647
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1680
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1681
Bloody Brook, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1638-1691
Elizabeth Burt
B:
4 Dec 1638
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1690/1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA