Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah (Mrs. Miller)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
James Miller
1710-
James Miller
B:
3 Sep 1710
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Hannah Miller
1712-1793
Hannah Miller
B:
1 Jun 1712
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
18 Apr 1793
Mary Miller
1714-1809
Mary Miller
B:
10 Nov 1714
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
21 Nov 1809
Anne Miller
1717-1809
Anne Miller
B:
21 Sep 1717
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
21 Nov 1809
Martha Miller
1717-
Martha Miller
B:
21 Sep 1717
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Thomas Miller
1768-
Thomas Miller
B:
3 Nov 1768
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Sarah Miller
1770-
Sarah Miller
B:
25 May 1770
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Mary Miller
1774-1832
Mary Miller
B:
14 Jun 1774
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
12 Oct 1832
Abigail Miller
1778-1846
Abigail Miller
B:
11 Sep 1778
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
7 May 1846
Daniel Willson
1776-
Daniel Willson
B:
20 Aug 1776
Rye, Westchester County, NY
M:
19 Dec 1799
Andrew Miller
1782-1865
Andrew Miller
B:
8 Jan 1782
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
30 Apr 1865
Underhill Miller
1788-1861
Underhill Miller
B:
14 Jul 1788
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
8 May 1861
Josiah Miller
1790-
Josiah Miller
B:
1790
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Andrew Miller
1743-1812
Andrew Miller
B:
15 Feb 1743
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
8 Apr 1812
Oxford, Chenango County, NY
Sarah Lyon
1749-1813
Sarah Lyon
B:
19 Jan 1749
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
12 Mar 1813
Oxford, Chenango County, NY
Abraham Miller
1745-1794
Abraham Miller
B:
1745
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
21 Apr 1794
Mary Green
1769-1856
Mary Green
B:
31 Jul 1769
D:
18 Sep 1856
Thomas Green
1762-
Thomas Green
B:
6 Nov 1762
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Green
1771-1776
Sarah Green
B:
1771
D:
1 May 1776
Mary Miller
1746-1831
Mary Miller
B:
1746
D:
15 Sep 1831
John Green
1740-1816
John Green
B:
14 Feb 1739/1740
M:
Abt 1767
D:
28 Jul 1816
Abraham Miller
1720-1747
Abraham Miller
B:
9 Dec 1720
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
17 Oct 1747
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Mary Lyon
Abt 1721-1751
Mary Lyon
B:
Abt 1721
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
1751
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Gilbert Miller
1724-1792
Gilbert Miller
B:
29 Jan 1724
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
13 Apr 1792
Jonathan Miller
1726-1793
Jonathan Miller
B:
12 Dec 1726
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
3 Jun 1793
Elizabeth Miller
1728-
Elizabeth Miller
B:
7 Dec 1728
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Mary Miller
1734-
Mary Miller
B:
23 Jun 1734
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Hannah (Mrs. Miller)
Abraham Miller
Abt 1685-1750
Abraham Miller
B:
Abt 1685
Rye, Westchester County, NY
D:
1749-1750
Rye, Westchester County, NY