Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abraham Albert Warner
1708 - 1749 (41 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Parthenia Keziah T. Beebe
1762-1839
Parthenia Keziah T. Beebe
B:
12 Aug 1762
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1839
Texas Valley, Freetown Township, Cortland County, NY
John Tinker
John Tinker
M:
24 Mar 1779
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Beebe
1765-1802
Joseph Beebe
B:
9 Jan 1765
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1802
Homer, Cortland County, NY
Rhoda Lois Todd
Rhoda Lois Todd
M:
Bef 1782
Alanson Rice "Hanson" Beebe
1791-1841
Alanson Rice "Hanson" Beebe
B:
21 Feb 1791
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
12 Aug 1841
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo County, MI
Leicester P. Beebe
1793-1867
Leicester P. Beebe
B:
3 May 1793
Oquagua, Broome County, NY
D:
11 Jul 1867
Ada, Kent County, MI
Deborah Beebe
1795-1843
Deborah Beebe
B:
22 Oct 1795
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
6 Jul 1843
Beaton, Gogebic County, MI
Zera Beebe
1797-1883
Zera Beebe
B:
25 Oct 1797
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
18 Jan 1883
Michigan
Harriet Newell Beebe
1799-1830
Harriet Newell Beebe
B:
20 Aug 1799
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
30 Sep 1830
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY
Pickert
William Ellis Beebe
1801-1876
William Ellis Beebe
B:
9 Apr 1801
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
31 Mar 1876
Elizabeth Van Horne
Elizabeth Van Horne
M:
1821
Markham Township, York, ON, Canada
Joseph Lewis Beebe
1803-1885
Joseph Lewis Beebe
B:
6 Mar 1803
Chenango, Broome County, NY
D:
8 Feb 1885
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
Mary Ann Crosby
-1830
Mary Ann Crosby
B:
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY
M:
5 May 1829
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY
D:
7 Oct 1830
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
Jane Aurelia Chapin
1811-1875
Jane Aurelia Chapin
B:
15 May 1811
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 May 1834
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
D:
24 Dec 1875
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
Silas Beebe, Jr.
1804-1857
Silas Beebe, Jr.
B:
19 Oct 1804
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
15 Oct 1857
Stockbridge, Ingham County, MI
Marcia Rumrill
Marcia Rumrill
M:
16 Jun 1828
Utica, Oneida County, NY
Sarah "Sally" Beebe
1808-1896
Sarah "Sally" Beebe
B:
27 Nov 1808
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
15 Oct 1896
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
Charles Warner Beebe
1809-1870
Charles Warner Beebe
B:
8 Jul 1809
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
23 Dec 1870
Republic, Republic County, KS
Eliza Valentine Gibbs
Eliza Valentine Gibbs
M:
11 Jan 1831
Miami County, OH
Albert Gallatin Beebe
1814-1860
Albert Gallatin Beebe
B:
7 Jul 1814
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
1859-1860
Dayton, Montgomery County, OH
Eleazer Ellis Beebe
1816-1867
Eleazer Ellis Beebe
B:
10 Mar 1816
German, Chenango County, NY
D:
4 Sep 1867
Grand Rapids, Kent County, MI
Silas Beebe
1768-1844
Silas Beebe
B:
30 Jan 1768
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1844
Stockbridge, Ingham County, MI
Sarah "Sally" Ellis
1772-1818
Sarah "Sally" Ellis
B:
13 Mar 1772
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1790
Granby, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1818
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Ira Porter Beebe
1821-1852
Ira Porter Beebe
B:
21 Jan 1821
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
28 Jun 1852
Stockbridge, Ingham County, MI
Mercy S. Felton
Mercy S. Felton
M:
11 Jul 1847
White Oak, Ingham County, MI
Eliza Ann Felton
Sophronia Beebe
1823-
Sophronia Beebe
B:
12 Sep 1823
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Milo Newell Beebe
1830-1831
Milo Newell Beebe
B:
3 Jan 1830
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
2 Jun 1831
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Martin Stephens Beebe
1832-
Martin Stephens Beebe
B:
13 Feb 1832
Polly Stevens
1792-1858
Polly Stevens
B:
17 Nov 1792
Concord, Merrimack County, NH
M:
10 Mar 1820
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
D:
9 Sep 1858
Stockbridge, Ingham County, MI
Orellana Beebe
1770-1863
Orellana Beebe
B:
30 Mar 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1863
Taylor, Cortland County, NY
Sarah H. Hickcox
Sarah H. Hickcox
M:
1790
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Beebe
1772-
Lucy Beebe
B:
1772
D:
Solon, Cortland County, NY
Asaph Butler
Asaph Butler
M:
1800
Truxton, Cortland County, NY
Roderick Beebe
1774-1844
Roderick Beebe
B:
1774
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1844
Stockbridge, Ingham County, MI
Esther Mather
Esther Mather
M:
1793
Abraham Warner Beebe
1780-1860
Abraham Warner Beebe
B:
22 Jan 1780
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 May 1860
Eddysville, Medina County, OH
Dorcas Fuller
Dorcas Fuller
M:
5 Aug 1802
Cortland County, NY
Benjamin Beebe
1784-1847
Benjamin Beebe
B:
11 Apr 1784
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1847
Columbia Township, Lorain County, OH
Tryphosia Lee
Tryphosia Lee
M:
1809
Cortland County, NY
Levi Beebe
1785-
Levi Beebe
B:
10 Feb 1785
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lucy Ann (Mrs. Beebe)
Kezia Warner
1742-1813
Kezia Warner
B:
8 Oct 1742
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1813
Solon, Cortland County, NY
Zera Beebe
1740-1803
Zera Beebe
B:
2 Jul 1740
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1761
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1803
Solon, Cortland County, NY
Parents
Daniel Warner
-1713
Mary Andrews
1674-1709
Abraham Albert Warner
1708-1749
Abraham Albert Warner
B:
16 Nov 1708
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1749
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Keziah Welton
1713-Aft 1748
Keziah Welton
B:
1 Dec 1713
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1734
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1748