Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Bell
1646 - 1724 (78 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Hoyt
1664-1739
Mary Hoyt
B:
22 Dec 1664
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 May 1739
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Ferris Sr.
Abt 1657-
Joseph Ferris Sr.
B:
Abt 1657
Rebecca Hoyt
1667-Aft 1709
Rebecca Hoyt
B:
21 Sep 1667
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1709
David Stevens
1721-1777
David Stevens
B:
23 Jan 1721
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1777
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Seely
1725-1757
Susanna Seely
B:
1 Apr 1725
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Sep 1747
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1757
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Helena Elanah Bishop
1732-1811
Helena Elanah Bishop
B:
22 Mar 1731/1732
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
15 Feb 1775
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1811
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Talmadge
1730-Abt 1782
Mary Talmadge
B:
1 Sep 1730
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1782
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Stevens
1723-
Elizabeth Stevens
B:
15 Aug 1723
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Reuben Lockwood
1715-Bef 1779
Reuben Lockwood
B:
15 Dec 1715
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1779
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
Jerusha Stevens
1725-1790
Jerusha Stevens
B:
21 Sep 1725
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1790
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham Chichester
1725-Aft 1771
Abraham Chichester
B:
5 Aug 1725
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1752
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
Nathan Stevens
1727-Abt 1758
Nathan Stevens
B:
8 Jan 1727
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1758
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Hoyt
1733-
Mary Hoyt
B:
14 Jul 1733
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Stevens
1730-1810
Joseph Stevens
B:
8 Apr 1730
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 May 1810
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Lockwood
Abt 1735-
Sarah Lockwood
B:
Abt 1735
Mercy Marcy Stevens
1732-1807
Mercy Marcy Stevens
B:
16 May 1732
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1807
Nathan Scofield
1729-1807
Nathan Scofield
B:
4 Feb 1728/1729
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
31 Dec 1756
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Apr 1807
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Stevens
1734-1812
Mary Stevens
B:
12 Aug 1734
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 May 1812
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Scofield
1737-1812
Daniel Scofield
B:
18 Aug 1737
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1812
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Stevens
1739-
Rebecca Stevens
B:
2 Nov 1739
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Jerusha Hoyt
1698-1759
Jerusha Hoyt
B:
8 Dec 1698
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1759
David Stevens
1705-1778
David Stevens
B:
1705
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1719
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1778
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joshua Hoyt
1700-Abt 1771
Joshua Hoyt
B:
7 Jun 1700
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1771
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Hoyt
1702-
Mary Hoyt
B:
25 Feb 1701/1702
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Thaddeus Hoyt
1729-Abt 1807
Thaddeus Hoyt
B:
8 May 1729
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1807
Deborah Scofield
Jehiel Hoyt
1730-Bef 1773
Jehiel Hoyt
B:
11 Nov 1730
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1773
John Hoyt
1733-1798
John Hoyt
B:
25 Mar 1733
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
D:
12 Nov 1798
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
Bethiah Jones
Abt 1741-1811
Bethiah Jones
B:
Abt 1741
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1811
Sarah Hoyt
-Bef 1773
Sarah Hoyt
D:
Bef 1773
Gideon Hoyt
1737-1801
Gideon Hoyt
B:
25 Mar 1737
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1801
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
Elizabeth Weed
1736-Abt 1815
Elizabeth Weed
B:
16 May 1736
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1815
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY
Silas Hoyt
Abt 1738-Aft 1802
Silas Hoyt
B:
Abt 1738
D:
Aft 1802
Lydia Hoyt
Abt 1741-Aft 1773
Lydia Hoyt
B:
Abt 1741
D:
Aft 1773
Gideon Scofield
1740-Aft 1773
Gideon Scofield
B:
29 Aug 1740
D:
Aft 1773
Jesse Hoyt
1743-1831
Jesse Hoyt
B:
23 Jan 1742/1743
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1831
South Salem, Westchester County, NY
Bethia Sherwood
1746-Aft 1787
Bethia Sherwood
B:
27 Feb 1746
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1767
South Salem, Westchester County, NY
D:
Aft 1787
Abigail Hoyt
1745-Aft 1773
Abigail Hoyt
B:
16 Jan 1744/1745
D:
Aft 1773
Gilbert Weed
1740-Aft 1773
Gilbert Weed
B:
1 Aug 1740
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1773
Mercy Hoyt
Abt 1747-Aft 1773
Mercy Hoyt
B:
Abt 1747
D:
Aft 1773
Ebenezer Jones Jr.
Abt 1743-Aft 1773
Ebenezer Jones Jr.
B:
Abt 1743
D:
Aft 1773
Gilbert Hoyt
1749-
Gilbert Hoyt
B:
23 Feb 1749
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Bishop
1748-1810
Hannah Bishop
B:
22 Apr 1748
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1773
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1800-1810
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
Sylvanus Hoyt
Abt 1751-Aft 1773
Sylvanus Hoyt
B:
Abt 1751
D:
Aft 1773
Job Hoyt
1704-1734
Job Hoyt
B:
22 Jan 1703/1704
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1734
North Castle, Westchester County, NY
Elizabeth Lockwood
1708-1751
Elizabeth Lockwood
B:
15 May 1708
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1726
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
D:
13 Oct 1751
Jane Lockwood
Abt 1735-Abt 1811
Jane Lockwood
B:
Abt 1735
New York state
D:
Abt 1811
Dutchess County, NY
Jonathan Owens
Abt 1736-1785
Jonathan Owens
B:
Abt 1736
Suffolk County, NY
M:
Abt 1758
Northcastle, Westchester County, NY
D:
23 Feb 1785
Phillips Pre., Dutchess County, NY
Mercy Lockwood
Abt 1741-1790
Mercy Lockwood
B:
Abt 1741
D:
19 Sep 1790
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
David Dann
1731-
David Dann
B:
9 Jul 1731
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
Sarah Hoyt
1706-1790
Sarah Hoyt
B:
1 Apr 1706
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1790
Pound Ridge, Westchester County, NY
Joseph Lockwood
1699-1757
Joseph Lockwood
B:
15 Mar 1699
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1757
Northcastle, Westchester County, NY
Mary Hoyt
1733-
Mary Hoyt
B:
14 Jul 1733
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan Stevens
1727-Abt 1758
Nathan Stevens
B:
8 Jan 1727
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1758
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
James Hoyt
Abt 1707-Aft 1784
James Hoyt
B:
Abt 1707
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1784
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Waterbury
1731-Abt 1760
Mary Waterbury
B:
5 Sep 1731
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1726
D:
Abt 1760
Goshen, Orange County, NY
Charles Hoyt
1710-Aft 1773
Charles Hoyt
B:
20 Apr 1710
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1773
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Hoyt
1712-Aft 1770
Rebecca Hoyt
B:
9 Jun 1712
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1770
Samuel Weed
1712-1770
Samuel Weed
B:
27 Jul 1712
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1770
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Hoyt
1714-1797
Nathaniel Hoyt
B:
1714
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Feb 1797
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mercy Hoyt
Abt 1716-1731
Mercy Hoyt
B:
Abt 1716
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1731
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joshua Hoyt
1670-1745
Joshua Hoyt
B:
4 Oct 1670
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1745
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Pickett
1670-1732
Mary Pickett
B:
1670
M:
16 Mar 1698
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1732
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Couch
Abt 1674-
Hannah Couch
B:
Abt 1674
M:
Abt 1733
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Ferris
Sarah Hoyt
1674-1715
Sarah Hoyt
B:
17 Apr 1674
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1715
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Peter Ferris, Jr.
1660-1737
Peter Ferris, Jr.
B:
20 Jun 1660
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
11 Apr 1706
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1737
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Hoyt
1737-1769
Ruth Hoyt
B:
14 Sep 1737
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1762-1769
John Dixon
Abt 1733-Aft 1784
John Dixon
B:
Abt 1733
M:
17 Dec 1761
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1784
Hannah Hoyt
1740-Aft 1762
Hannah Hoyt
B:
26 Mar 1740
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1762
Josiah Hoyt
1742-1812
Josiah Hoyt
B:
14 Mar 1742
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1812
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Susannah Hoyt
1744-Bef 1762
Susannah Hoyt
B:
14 Apr 1744
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1762
Israel Hoyt
1745-1812
Israel Hoyt
B:
15 Sep 1745
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1812
Ruth Scofield
1744-Aft 1776
Ruth Scofield
B:
18 Mar 1744
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
11 Nov 1766
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1776
Samuel Hoyt
1749-Bef 1762
Samuel Hoyt
B:
9 Sep 1749
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1762
Josiah Hoyt
1701-Bef 1759
Josiah Hoyt
B:
24 Nov 1701
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 20 Nov 1759
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Hoyt
Abt 1713-Aft 1759
Hannah Hoyt
B:
Abt 1713
M:
15 Aug 1734
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 6 Nov 1759
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Knapp
1737-Aft 1763
Susanna Knapp
B:
27 Mar 1737
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1763
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Brown
Abt 1733-
Samuel Brown
B:
Abt 1733
M:
21 Apr 1757
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Israel Knapp
1738-1787
Israel Knapp
B:
28 Mar 1738
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1787
Crompond-Downsville, Westchester County, NY
Prudence Scofield
1741-1835
Prudence Scofield
B:
11 Jun 1741
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1761
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1835
Downsville, Delaware County, NY
Samuel Knapp
1744-1810
Samuel Knapp
B:
9 May 1744
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1810
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Susannah Scofield
1739-1828
Susannah Scofield
B:
3 Aug 1739
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1761
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1828
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Knapp
Abt 1745-1827
Hannah Knapp
B:
Abt 1745
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1827
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Jacob Scofield
1741-1791
Jacob Scofield
B:
27 Oct 1741
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1760
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1791
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Knapp
1747-Aft 1763
Mary Knapp
B:
5 Mar 1747
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1763
Abigail Hoyt
1703-1763
Abigail Hoyt
B:
26 Oct 1703
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1747-1763
John Knapp
1697-1763
John Knapp
B:
14 Aug 1697
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1736
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 May 1763
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Hoyt
1705-Aft 1742
Rebecca Hoyt
B:
8 Aug 1705
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1742
Weed
Abt 1701-
Weed
B:
Abt 1701
M:
Abt 1726
Susannah Smith
1726-1771
Susannah Smith
B:
12 Dec 1726
D:
1771
James Nichols
1723-1807
James Nichols
B:
19 Dec 1723
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1745
D:
March 1807
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Smith
1729-
Abigail Smith
B:
26 Aug 1729
Mary Smith
1732-
Mary Smith
B:
25 May 1732
Moses Smith
1734-Abt 1777
Moses Smith
B:
17 Aug 1734
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1777
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Wardwell
1729-Aft 1784
Mary Wardwell
B:
11 Sep 1729
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1769
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1784
Hannah Smith
Abt 1736-
Hannah Smith
B:
Abt 1736
Jesse Smith
1739-1803
Jesse Smith
B:
5 Jul 1739
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1803
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth (Mrs. Smith)
Abt 1741-1826
Elizabeth (Mrs. Smith)
B:
Abt 1741
M:
Abt 1762
D:
1826
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Ethan Smith
1741-1819
Ethan Smith
B:
15 Oct 1741
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1819
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Scofield
1752-1838
Hannah Scofield
B:
28 Oct 1752
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 May 1769
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 May 1838
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Smith
1744-
Sarah Smith
B:
5 Jan 1744
Susannah Hoyt
1707-Aft 1741
Susannah Hoyt
B:
24 Mar 1707
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1741
Moses Smith
1704-Aft 1740
Moses Smith
B:
12 Jan 1704
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
M:
21 Apr 1725
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1740
Samuel Hoyt
1678-1738
Samuel Hoyt
B:
3 Jul 1678
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1738
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Susanna Slason
Abt 1683-1707
Susanna Slason
B:
Abt 1683
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
M:
24 Oct 1700
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1707
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Newman
1732-1810
Mary Newman
B:
18 Mar 1732
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1810
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Smith
1725-1782
Ebenezer Smith
B:
29 Dec 1725
M:
4 Jul 1753
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1782
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Hoyt
1708-Aft 1741
Mary Hoyt
B:
23 Sep 1708
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1741
John Newman
1710-
John Newman
B:
9 Sep 1710
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1730
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Hoyt
1713-Bef 1741
Samuel Hoyt
B:
7 Mar 1713
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1741
David Smith, Jr.
1740-Aft 1789
David Smith, Jr.
B:
19 Dec 1740
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1789
Prudence Smith
1749-Aft 1787
Prudence Smith
B:
4 Jun 1749
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Aft 1776
D:
Aft 1787
Rachel Hoyt
1715-Aft 1769
Rachel Hoyt
B:
31 Jan 1715
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1769
David Smith
Abt 1710-1786
David Smith
B:
Abt 1710
M:
30 Nov 1738
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1769-1786
'
Jonathan Hoyt
1717-Aft 1769
Jonathan Hoyt
B:
14 Jan 1717
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1769
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Smith
1727-Aft 1774
Sarah Smith
B:
11 Apr 1727
M:
4 Oct 1750
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1774
Nehemiah Hoyt
1718-1785
Nehemiah Hoyt
B:
13 Apr 1718
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1785
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Peck
1724-1807
Ruth Peck
B:
January 1724
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1742
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1807
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Smith
1742-Aft 1782
Samuel Smith
B:
13 May 1742
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1782
Martha Smith
1744-1832
Martha Smith
B:
27 Aug 1744
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1832
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John Smith
1741-1803
John Smith
B:
24 Jul 1741
M:
25 Dec 1765
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1803
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Jabez Smith
1746-Aft 1836
Jabez Smith
B:
10 Sep 1746
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1836
Hannah Birchard
Abt 1749-
Hannah Birchard
B:
Abt 1749
M:
11 Jan 1770
South Salem, Westchester County, NY
Prudence Smith
1749-Aft 1787
Prudence Smith
B:
4 Jun 1749
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1787
Nathaniel Briggs, Jr.
Abt 1746-1776
Nathaniel Briggs, Jr.
B:
Abt 1746
M:
Abt 1768
D:
1776
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
David Smith, Jr.
1740-Aft 1789
David Smith, Jr.
B:
19 Dec 1740
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Aft 1776
D:
Aft 1789
Sarah Smith
1755-Aft 1771
Sarah Smith
B:
13 Dec 1755
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
Mary Smith
1758-Aft 1771
Mary Smith
B:
10 Mar 1758
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1771
Isaiah Smith
1764-
Isaiah Smith
B:
31 Mar 1764
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Deborah Smith
1766-Aft 1782
Deborah Smith
B:
27 Oct 1766
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1782
Martha Hoyt
1719-Aft 1782
Martha Hoyt
B:
3 Oct 1719
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1782
Josiah Smith
Abt 1715-1782
Josiah Smith
B:
Abt 1715
M:
Bef December 1738
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Between 1771-1782
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary (Mercy) Scofield
Abt 1679-Aft 1748
Mary (Mercy) Scofield
B:
Abt 1679
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
31 Dec 1707
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1748
Hannah Hoyt
1681-1711
Hannah Hoyt
B:
1 Sep 1681
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1711
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Abraham Bell
1675-1744
Abraham Bell
B:
22 Jun 1675
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1704
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1744
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Moses Hoyt
1683-1731
Moses Hoyt
B:
7 Oct 1683
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1731
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John Holly
1708-
John Holly
B:
12 Nov 1708
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Martha Holly
1709-
Martha Holly
B:
18 Dec 1709
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Holly
1712-
Abigail Holly
B:
4 Mar 1711/1712
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joanna Holly
1715-
Joanna Holly
B:
5 Sep 1715
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Josiah Holly
1717-
Josiah Holly
B:
1 Jun 1717
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Florida, Orange County, NY
Mercy Holly
1719-
Mercy Holly
B:
12 Apr 1719
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Francis Holly
1721-1791
Francis Holly
B:
15 Jan 1720/1721
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1791
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Hannah Holly
1722-
Hannah Holly
B:
12 Jan 1721/1722
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Holly
Abt 1723-
Mary Holly
B:
Abt 1723
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Hoyt
1685-Aft 1733
Abigail Hoyt
B:
20 Aug 1685
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1733
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
John Holly
1685-1724
John Holly
B:
14 Apr 1685
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1708
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
April 1724
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Parents
Lieut. Francis Bell
Abt 1614-1690
Rebecca
Abt 1618-1684
Mary Bell
1646-1724
Mary Bell
B:
7 May 1646
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1724
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joshua Hoyt
Abt 1639-1690
Joshua Hoyt
B:
Abt 1639
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1663
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1690
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Turney
Abt 1642-1713
Joseph Turney
B:
Abt 1642
M:
Abt 1697
D:
24 Dec 1713
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Jonathan Hoyt
1649-1697
Jonathan Hoyt
B:
7 Jun 1649
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1691
D:
21 Mar 1697
Guilford, New Haven County, CT