Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rachel Wright
Abt 1707 - 1736 (~ 29 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ruamah Loomis
1764-
Ruamah Loomis
B:
29 Jul 1764
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Anna Loomis
1766-1790
Hannah Anna Loomis
B:
13 Mar 1766
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1790
Moses Franklin Farnsworth
Matthew Loomis
1768-1821
Matthew Loomis
B:
22 Dec 1768
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 May 1821
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Persis Porter
1801-1869
Persis Porter
B:
30 Mar 1801
D:
1869
Amos Hartwell
1793-1837
Amos Hartwell
B:
1793
D:
1837
Hannah L Porter
1806-1876
Hannah L Porter
B:
23 Sep 1806
D:
16 Sep 1876
Joel Keyes
1798-1884
Joel Keyes
B:
1798
D:
20 May 1884
Mabel Loomis
1776-1855
Mabel Loomis
B:
14 Sep 1776
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
27 May 1855
Simeon Porter
1768-1810
Simeon Porter
B:
12 Jun 1768
M:
18 Nov 1798
D:
12 Apr 1810
Matthew Loomis, Jr.
1729-
Matthew Loomis, Jr.
B:
24 Jan 1727/1729
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Allen
Abt 1741-1804
Hannah Allen
B:
Abt 1741
M:
22 Jun 1763
D:
22 May 1804
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Carver
1756-
Samuel Carver
B:
3 Mar 1756
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Bathsheba Griswold
Bathsheba Griswold
M:
14 Aug 1777
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Lucy Tracy
Rachel Carver
1758-
Rachel Carver
B:
22 Jan 1758
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Submit Carver
1759-1759
Submit Carver
B:
17 Dec 1759
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1759
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Submit Carver
1761-
Submit Carver
B:
21 Jan 1761
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Jerusha Carver
1762-
Jerusha Carver
B:
23 Mar 1762
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Olive Carver
1764-
Olive Carver
B:
13 Jun 1764
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Gurdon Munsell
1760-
Gurdon Munsell
B:
27 or 28 Oct 1760
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lucina Carver
1768-
Lucina Carver
B:
15 May 1768
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Appleton Hollister
Anna Carver
Abt 1770-1770
Anna Carver
B:
Abt 1770
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1770
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sylvester Carver
1772-
Sylvester Carver
B:
12 Apr 1772
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Louisa Porter
Rachel Loomis
1731-1791
Rachel Loomis
B:
17 Dec 1731
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1791
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Samuel Carver
Abt 1731-1817
Lieut. Samuel Carver
B:
Abt 1731
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
M:
15 May 1755
D:
8 Sep 1817
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Christiana Cone
1754-
Christiana Cone
B:
1754
James Usher
1780-1780
James Usher
B:
25 Feb 1780
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1780
James Usher
1781-1817
James Usher
B:
18 Jul 1781
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1817
Revilo Cone Usher
1783-
Revilo Cone Usher
B:
19 Jan 1783
Westchester, New London County, CT
Mandana Robbins
1796-1883
Mandana Robbins
B:
1796
D:
1883
Anna Usher
1784-1801
Anna Usher
B:
25 Oct 1784
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1801
Statira Usher
1786-
Statira Usher
B:
22 Jul 1786
Westchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Usher
1788-
Abigail Usher
B:
30 May 1788
Westchester, New London County, CT
Deodate Johnson Usher
1790-
Deodate Johnson Usher
B:
6 Apr 1790
Westchester, New London County, CT
Sophron Usher
1792-1873
Sophron Usher
B:
29 Jan 1792
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1873
Harriet Usher
1793-1868
Harriet Usher
B:
16 Dec 1793
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1868
Elizabeth Usher
1796-1838
Elizabeth Usher
B:
19 Jan 1796
Westchester, New London County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1838
Josiah Cleveland Usher
1802-
Josiah Cleveland Usher
B:
24 Aug 1802
Westchester, New London County, CT
Anna Cone
1755-1849
Anna Cone
B:
29 May 1755
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 May 1849
Plainville, Hartford County, CT
Dr. Robert Usher
1743-1820
Dr. Robert Usher
B:
31 Jan 1743
Cape Cod, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1779
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1820
Westchester, New London County, CT
Jared Cone
1760-1842
Jared Cone
B:
24 Jun 1760
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1842
Columbia, Coos County, NH
Amos Cone
1763-1769
Amos Cone
B:
1763
D:
22 Jan 1769
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Salmon Cone
1758-
Salmon Cone
B:
1758
Lois Cone
1760-
Lois Cone
B:
1760
Amos Cone
1761-
Amos Cone
B:
1761
Christiana Loomis
1736-1801
Christiana Loomis
B:
5 Feb 1736
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1801
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Jared Cone
1713-1807
Jared Cone
B:
10 Mar 1713
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Sep 1754
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1807
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Wright
Abt 1707-1736
Rachel Wright
B:
Abt 1707
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1736
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Captain Matthew Loomis, Sr.
1703-1764
Captain Matthew Loomis, Sr.
B:
25 Oct 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Oct 1727
D:
31 Jul 1764
Bolton, Tolland County, CT