Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Lois Clark
1704 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Diadama Fuller
1756-
Diadama Fuller
B:
25 Apr 1756
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ezra Hubbard
Abt 1754-
Ezra Hubbard
B:
Abt 1754
Providence, Providence County, RI
Beulah Fuller
Abt 1757-
Beulah Fuller
B:
Abt 12 Jun 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lisania Fuller
1828-1917
Lisania Fuller
B:
25 Jan 1827/1828
Cambria, Niagara County, NY
D:
17 Oct 1917
Burley, Cassia County, ID
Hyrum Judd
1824-1894
Hyrum Judd
B:
30 Aug 1824
Bastard Township, Leeds, ON, Canada
M:
27 Jun 1844
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
D:
7 Oct 1894
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Diana Fuller
1829-Aft 1880
Diana Fuller
B:
1829
Concord, Erie County, NY
D:
Aft 1880
John W. Glover
1826-Bef 1880
John W. Glover
B:
1826
Indiana
M:
12 Jun 1846
Clark County, MO
D:
Bef 1880
Lyman Perry Fuller
1832-Aft 1910
Lyman Perry Fuller
B:
1832
Concord, Erie County, NY
D:
Aft 1910
Delmar, Lincoln County, NV
Lucius Hubbard Fuller, Jr.
1838-1885
Lucius Hubbard Fuller, Jr.
B:
17 Aug 1838
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
D:
18 Nov 1885
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Susan Ann Lay
1844-1908
Susan Ann Lay
B:
8 Sep 1844
Aberdeen, Monroe County, MS
M:
1859
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
14 May 1908
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Josephus Fuller
1844-1863
Josephus Fuller
B:
18 May 1844
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
D:
1863
Civil War
Lucius Hubbard Fuller
1802-1845
Lucius Hubbard Fuller
B:
1802
Cambridge, Washington County, NY
D:
27 Apr 1845
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
Experience Case
1803-1846
Experience Case
B:
1803
Cambridge, Washington County, NY
M:
1826
Monroe County, NY
D:
2 Mar 1846
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
Lois Hubbard
1730-1792
Lois Hubbard
B:
13 Dec 1730
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 May 1792
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Fuller
1722-1758
Jabez Fuller
B:
19 Feb 1722
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1754
Second Congregational Church, Middle Haddam, CT
D:
1757-1758
Martha Whittlesey
1785-
Martha Whittlesey
B:
6 Nov 1785
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Julius L. Dunning
1783-1829
Julius L. Dunning
B:
1783
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1808
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1829
Beulah Fuller
1760-1841
Beulah Fuller
B:
10 Aug 1760
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1841
Seneca Falls, Seneca County, NY
Newton Whittlesey
1754-1785
Newton Whittlesey
B:
1 Jun 1754
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1784
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1785
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Fluvia Fuller
1792-1890
Fluvia Fuller
B:
20 Sep 1792
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1890
Ezekiel B. Thomas
1788-1860
Ezekiel B. Thomas
B:
1788
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Oct 1817
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1860
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Hubbard Fuller
1794-1872
Jabez Hubbard Fuller
B:
12 Oct 1794
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1872
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lucy Ann Northam
1820-1902
Lucy Ann Northam
B:
25 Aug 1820
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1841
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1902
Melrose, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Jay Fuller
1796-1876
Jonathan Jay Fuller
B:
10 Jun 1796
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1876
Lucinda Cook
1794-1872
Lucinda Cook
B:
3 Apr 1794
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 May 1823
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1872
Lydia Fuller
1798-1854
Lydia Fuller
B:
1798
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1854
Laporte, La Porte County, IN
Orellana Mack
1794-1845
Orellana Mack
B:
5 Sep 1794
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1821
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1845
Florella Fuller
1800-
Florella Fuller
B:
2 Jul 1800
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Bartlett Shepard Daniels
1799-
Bartlett Shepard Daniels
B:
26 Feb 1799
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
6 May 1830
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Ambrose Fuller
1802-1878
Ambrose Fuller
B:
28 Sep 1802
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1878
David Fuller
1804-1825
David Fuller
B:
1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1825
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Fuller
1762-1840
Jabez Fuller
B:
1762
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1840
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lydia Smith
1766-1841
Lydia Smith
B:
1 Feb 1766
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1791
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1841
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jonathan Fuller
1763-
Jonathan Fuller
B:
11 Sep 1763
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Adam Brainard
1792-1792
Adam Brainard
B:
17 Oct 1792
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1792
Abner Brainard
1793-1862
Abner Brainard
B:
6 Dec 1793
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1862
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lucy Fowler Sage
1800-1879
Lucy Fowler Sage
B:
29 Jul 1800
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1819
D:
21 Aug 1879
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Beulah Bullah Brainard
1795-1873
Beulah Bullah Brainard
B:
12 Oct 1795
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Apr 1873
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Joel Spencer
1795-1873
Joel Spencer
A:
15 Nov 1795
Millington, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1818
D:
1 Sep 1873
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
John Milton Brainard
1797-1871
John Milton Brainard
B:
26 Oct 1797
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1871
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Olive Silliman
1798-1871
Olive Silliman
B:
1798
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1829
D:
17 Oct 1871
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Louisa Fuller Brainard
1799-1874
Louisa Fuller Brainard
B:
23 Sep 1799
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1874
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Lyman Brainerd
1794-1876
Lyman Brainerd
B:
8 Mar 1794
Haddam Neck, Middlesex County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1821
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1876
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Emily Brainard
1802-1805
Emily Brainard
B:
18 Feb 1802
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1805
Edwin L. Brainard
1804-1870
Edwin L. Brainard
B:
13 Nov 1804
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1870
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Lucy Ann Whitmore
1812-1836
Lucy Ann Whitmore
B:
4 Jul 1812
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1831
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1836
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Elizabeth Andrews
1812-1861
Hannah Elizabeth Andrews
B:
30 Dec 1812
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Jul 1837
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1861
Saratoga Township, Saratoga County, NY
Emily Brainard
1806-1853
Emily Brainard
B:
31 Aug 1806
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1853
Samuel Dorrance Day
1804-1885
Samuel Dorrance Day
B:
17 Apr 1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1830
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 May 1885
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Enos Lewis Brainard
1808-1892
Enos Lewis Brainard
B:
15 Jul 1808
Moodus, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1892
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Emily Scovil
1809-1855
Emily Scovil
B:
13 Sep 1809
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1829
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1855
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Clarissa Clara Cornelia Brown
1834-1901
Clarissa Clara Cornelia Brown
B:
4 Apr 1834
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Jun 1861
D:
14 Apr 1901
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lucy Fuller
1766-1852
Lucy Fuller
B:
15 Sep 1766
D:
24 Nov 1852
Abner Brainard
1764-1844
Abner Brainard
B:
18 Jun 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1791
First Congregational Church, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1844
Lucy Fuller
Abt 1796-
Lucy Fuller
B:
Abt 1796
Connecticut
Roxana Fuller
Abt 1798-
Roxana Fuller
B:
Abt 1798
Connecticut
Joseph Fuller
1770-
Joseph Fuller
B:
26 Aug 1770
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Amy (Mrs. Fuller)
1774-
Amy (Mrs. Fuller)
B:
1774
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1795
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Olive Fuller
1772-
Olive Fuller
B:
22 Nov 1772
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
David Fuller
1734-1804
David Fuller
B:
24 Apr 1734
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
17 Apr 1759
D:
25 Sep 1804
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Hubbard
1733-1757
Mary Hubbard
B:
23 Apr 1733
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1757
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Hubbard
1736-1736
Abigail Hubbard
B:
22 Feb 1735/1736
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1736
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Doud
1790-1863
John Doud
B:
1790
Connecticut
D:
30 Jul 1863
Charlotte
1800-1875
Charlotte
B:
1800
Hume, Allegany County, NY
D:
7 Jun 1875
Eben Doud
1793-1874
Eben Doud
B:
1793
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
1874
Orrin (Dowd) Doud
1796-1875
Orrin (Dowd) Doud
B:
30 Jun 1796
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
11 Jun 1875
Sally Phillips
1797-1867
Sally Phillips
B:
28 Dec 1797
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1818
Otsego County, NY
D:
13 Sep 1867
Benjamin (Dowd) Doud
1798-1857
Benjamin (Dowd) Doud
B:
1798
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
1857
Susanna Williams
Abt 1807-
Susanna Williams
B:
Abt 1807
Western Township, Oneida County, NY
Sally Dowd
Abt 1809-
Sally Dowd
B:
Abt 1809
Western Township, Oneida County, NY
James (Dowd) Doud
1801-1881
James (Dowd) Doud
B:
13 Jan 1801
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
17 Aug 1881
Mary Phillips
1799-1884
Mary Phillips
B:
1799
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1823
D:
6 Jun 1884
Content Fuller
1758-1851
Content Fuller
B:
2 Jul 1758
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1851
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Edward Dowd
1769-1847
Edward Dowd
B:
6 Apr 1769
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1788
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1847
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Rachel Fuller
Abt 1787-
Rachel Fuller
B:
Abt 1787
Betsey Fuller
Abt 1789-
Betsey Fuller
B:
Abt 1789
Bethana Fuller
Abt 1791-
Bethana Fuller
B:
Abt 1791
Savinia Fuller
Abt 1793-
Savinia Fuller
B:
Abt 1793
Anson Fuller
Abt 1795-
Anson Fuller
B:
Abt 1795
Parthena Fuller
Abt 1797-
Parthena Fuller
B:
Abt 1797
Benjamin Fuller
1761-1828
Benjamin Fuller
B:
10 Aug 1761
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1828
Christiana Hamlin
Abt 1762-1853
Christiana Hamlin
B:
Abt 1762
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1781
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
28 May 1853
Parthena Fuller
1789-
Parthena Fuller
B:
1789
Cyrus Fuller
1791-
Cyrus Fuller
B:
1791
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
William Fuller
1793-
William Fuller
B:
1793
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
John Fuller
1763-Aft 1793
John Fuller
B:
10 Aug 1763
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1793
Sally Fuller
1786-Aft 1839
Sally Fuller
B:
26 Nov 1786
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1839
John Noteware
1787-1837
John Noteware
B:
5 Jun 1787
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1810
Apalachin, Tioga County, NY
D:
26 Feb 1837
Apalachin, Tioga County, NY
Almira B. Fuller
1788-Abt 1869
Almira B. Fuller
B:
17 Aug 1788
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Abt 3 Jul 1869
William Barton
1785-1851
William Barton
B:
2 Feb 1785
Bangall, Dutchess County, NY
M:
Abt 1811
Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1851
Little Meadows, Susquehanna County, PA
Parthena Fuller
1790-Aft 1839
Parthena Fuller
B:
Mar 1790
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1839
Marsh
Polly Fuller
1793-Aft 1850
Polly Fuller
B:
18 Oct 1793
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1850
Yellow Springs, Greene County, OH
Lieut. Colonel Nathaniel Benedict
1791-
Lieut. Colonel Nathaniel Benedict
B:
1791
Cyrus Sackett Fuller
1797-1867
Cyrus Sackett Fuller
B:
10 Oct 1797
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1867
Harriet Skiff
1798-1884
Harriet Skiff
B:
23 May 1798
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1823
D:
26 Mar 1884
Ellsworth, Litchfield County, CT
John Fuller
William H. Fuller
1801-1870
William H. Fuller
B:
19 Jul 1801
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1870
Cerro Gordo County, IA
Orill Gilbert
1810-1888
Orill Gilbert
B:
3 Apr 1810
Vermont
D:
6 Mar 1888
Cerro Gordo County, IA
Mary W. Blackmarr
1808-1870
Mary W. Blackmarr
B:
3 Apr 1808
New York state
M:
1 Jan 1827
D:
27 Mar 1870
Allegany County, NY
Captain John Fuller
1764-1841
Captain John Fuller
B:
10 Feb 1764
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1841
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Lucinda Sackett
1769-1832
Mercy Lucinda Sackett
B:
23 Jan 1769
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1785
Connecticut
D:
16 Sep 1832
Kentucky
James Goodwin
1770-1853
James Goodwin
B:
4 Sep 1770
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1853
Bridgewater, Oneida County, NY
Chloe Handerson
1775-1841
Chloe Handerson
B:
2 Mar 1775
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1795
D:
31 Mar 1841
Connecticut
George Goodwin
Abt 1788-Bef 1823
George Goodwin
B:
Abt 1788
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef Jul 1823
Pike Township, Coshocton County, OH
Mary Seward
Abt 1789-
Mary Seward
B:
Abt 1789
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Charles Goodwin
Abt 1790-
Charles Goodwin
B:
Abt 1790
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Richard Goodwin
Abt 1791-Aft 1821
Richard Goodwin
B:
Abt 1791
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1821
Cynthia Goodwin
Abt 1792-
Cynthia Goodwin
B:
Abt 1792
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Bull
Bull
M:
Abt 1813
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Aurelia Goodwin
Abt 1794-Aft 1813
Aurelia Goodwin
B:
Abt 1794
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
D:
Aft Jul 1813
Obedience Goodwin
Abt 1795-
Obedience Goodwin
B:
Abt 1795
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Morilla Goodwin
Abt 1796-
Morilla Goodwin
B:
Abt 1796
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Charles Fritz
Abt 1800-
Charles Fritz
B:
Abt 1800
Cambria, Luzerne County, PA
M:
Aft Oct 1827
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Parthena Fuller
1767-1797
Parthena Fuller
B:
5 Dec 1767
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1797
Elijah Goodwin
Abt 1758-1804
Elijah Goodwin
B:
Abt 1758
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1787
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1804
Huntington, Luzerne County, PA
Bethany Fuller
1767-Bef 1797
Bethany Fuller
B:
5 Dec 1767
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 31 Jul 1797
Calvin Gooderich
Laura Fuller
1792-1821
Laura Fuller
B:
27 Aug 1792
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
16 Aug 1821
Otsego County, NY
Benjamin Skiff
1787-1846
Benjamin Skiff
B:
1787
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1810
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
9 May 1846
Percy R. Fuller
1794-1866
Percy R. Fuller
B:
6 Feb 1794
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
16 Jul 1866
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Aaron Robinson
1788-1859
Aaron Robinson
B:
1 Jul 1788
Dudley, Worcester County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1810
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
17 Mar 1859
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Hiram Fuller
1797-
Hiram Fuller
B:
22 Mar 1797
England
Clarissa Putnam
Abt 1801-
Clarissa Putnam
B:
Abt 1801
England
M:
4 Feb 1816
Sylvia Fuller
1801-1871
Sylvia Fuller
B:
23 Aug 1801
England
D:
28 Jan 1871
Luther Couch
1794-1859
Luther Couch
B:
1794
England
D:
18 Sep 1859
Lucina R. Fuller
1803-1878
Lucina R. Fuller
B:
25 Jan 1803
Otsego County, NY
D:
26 Nov 1878
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Abner Adams
1794-1878
Abner Adams
B:
7 Apr 1794
Pittstown, Rensselaer County, NY
M:
8 Sep 1818
Pittstown, Rensselaer County, NY
D:
14 Sep 1878
Pike, Wyoming County, NY
Benjamin J. Fuller
1805-1884
Benjamin J. Fuller
B:
20 Mar 1805
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
19 Aug 1884
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Polly Meacham
1804-1878
Polly Meacham
B:
6 Jun 1804
New York state
M:
1827
D:
9 Dec 1878
Elizer H. Fuller
1808-1873
Elizer H. Fuller
B:
24 Jan 1808
Otsego County, NY
D:
1873
Fontanelle, Adair County, IA
Anna (Mrs. Fuller)
1811-1830
Anna (Mrs. Fuller)
B:
1811
Otsego County, NY
M:
1828
D:
1 Jan 1830
Elmira Reed
1810-1873
Elmira Reed
B:
1810
Hume, Allegany County, NY
M:
1831
Hume, Allegany County, NY
D:
1873
Fontanelle, Adair County, IA
John Fuller
1809-1861
John Fuller
B:
4 Nov 1809
Otsego County, NY
D:
21 Mar 1861
Amanda A.
1808-1841
Amanda A.
B:
17 Mar 1808
Otsego County, NY
M:
11 Feb 1830
D:
11 Feb 1841
Mary A. Grover
1824-1898
Mary A. Grover
B:
17 May 1824
Otsego County, NY
M:
12 May 1841
D:
7 May 1898
Christana Laura Fuller
1812-
Christana Laura Fuller
B:
17 Jul 1812
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Mr. Mills
Abt 1808-
Mr. Mills
B:
Abt 1808
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Hubbard Fuller
1770-1823
Hubbard Fuller
B:
28 Apr 1770
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
7 Dec 1823
Hume, Allegany County, NY
Elizabeth Hamlin
1771-1844
Elizabeth Hamlin
B:
4 Mar 1771
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
M:
5 Apr 1791
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
29 May 1844
Almira Fuller Goodrich
1794-Abt 1864
Almira Fuller Goodrich
B:
15 Nov 1794
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1864
David Fuller Goodrich
1796-Abt 1866
David Fuller Goodrich
B:
2 Apr 1796
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1866
Martha Young
Abt 1796-1857
Martha Young
B:
Abt 1796
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
M:
28 Jan 1816
D:
26 Mar 1857
Lucinda Fuller Goodrich
1798-Abt 1868
Lucinda Fuller Goodrich
B:
15 Dec 1798
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1868
Calvin Ripley Goodrich
1801-1873
Calvin Ripley Goodrich
B:
15 Jul 1801
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
24 Sep 1873
Hope Hawkins
1803-1902
Hope Hawkins
B:
9 May 1803
Glocester, Providence County, RI
M:
28 Dec 1820
Edinboro, Erie County, PA
D:
20 Feb 1902
Ripley Fuller Goodrich
Abt 1803-Abt 1873
Ripley Fuller Goodrich
B:
Abt 1803
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1873
Ruana Fuller Goodrich
1808-Abt 1875
Ruana Fuller Goodrich
B:
1805-1808
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1875
Chauncey (Channcey) Fuller Goodrich
1806-1879
Chauncey (Channcey) Fuller Goodrich
B:
10 Jul 1806
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
8 Sep 1879
Milford, Otsego County, NY
Sarah Hawkins
1806-1844
Sarah Hawkins
B:
Oct 1806
Otsego County, NY
D:
1844
Exeter, Otsego County, NY
Romelia Bush
1817-1892
Romelia Bush
B:
1817
Milford, Otsego County, NY
D:
1892
Milford, Otsego County, NY
Esra Fuller Goodrich
1808-Abt 1878
Esra Fuller Goodrich
B:
1808
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1878
Parthena Fuller Goodrich
1810-Abt 1880
Parthena Fuller Goodrich
B:
1810
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1880
Ruanna Fuller Goodrich
1812-Abt 1882
Ruanna Fuller Goodrich
B:
1812
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1882
Polly Fuller Goodrich
1814-Abt 1884
Polly Fuller Goodrich
B:
1814
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
Abt 1884
Lovina Hubbard Fuller
1775-1836
Lovina Hubbard Fuller
B:
26 Feb 1775
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1836
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
Calvin Strong Goodrich
1770-1836
Calvin Strong Goodrich
B:
27 Apr 1770
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1793
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
D:
1836
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
Abi Northway
1781-1810
Abi Northway
B:
20 Jun 1781
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 May 1810
Roswell White
1779-1844
Roswell White
B:
27 Jan 1778/1779
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
18 Apr 1799
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1844
Hartland, Niagara County, NY
Polly Fuller
1780-
Polly Fuller
B:
23 Feb 1780
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
James Northway
Abt 1760-
James Northway
B:
Abt 1760
Charles Root
Abt 1802-
Charles Root
B:
Abt 1802
Chester Root
Abt 1804-
Chester Root
B:
Abt 1804
Butler Root
Abt 1806-
Butler Root
B:
Abt 1806
Marilla Root
Abt 1808-
Marilla Root
B:
Abt 1808
Reuben Root
Abt 1776-
Reuben Root
B:
Abt 1776
Parthena Hubbard
1739-1816
Parthena Hubbard
B:
31 May 1739
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Apr 1816
Hartwick, Otsego County, NY
Benjamin Fuller
1733-1797
Benjamin Fuller
B:
9 Apr 1733
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 May 1757
Second Congregational Church, Middle Haddam, CT
D:
2 Aug 1797
Otsego, Otsego County, NY
Olive Hubbard
1765-
Olive Hubbard
B:
1765
Serena Hubbard
1790-1867
Serena Hubbard
B:
1790
D:
1867
Levi Hubbard
1792-1863
Levi Hubbard
B:
1792
D:
1863
Lavinia Levena Hubbard
1795-1862
Lavinia Levena Hubbard
B:
1795
D:
1862
Eri J Hubbard
1798-1864
Eri J Hubbard
B:
25 Jun 1798
Burlington Flats, Otsego County, NY
D:
4 Mar 1864
Burlington Flats, Otsego County, NY
Electa L Fitch
1799-1855
Electa L Fitch
B:
1799
D:
1855
Living
Living
Living
Jared Hubbard
1804-1846
Jared Hubbard
B:
1804
D:
1846
Drucilla Hubbard
1808-1878
Drucilla Hubbard
B:
1808
D:
1878
Elijah Hubbard
1769-1815
Elijah Hubbard
B:
12 Jun 1769
Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1815
Burlington, Otsego County, NY
Phebe Johnson
1772-1873
Phebe Johnson
B:
22 Jan 1772
Burlington Flats, Otsego County, NY
M:
1788
Lisle, Broome County, NY
D:
2 Jan 1873
Burlington, Otsego County, NY
Living
Asenath Hubbard
1794-1882
Asenath Hubbard
B:
1794
D:
1882
Hester Hubbard
1796-1833
Hester Hubbard
B:
1796
D:
1833
Living
Elijah Hubbard
1804-1875
Elijah Hubbard
B:
1804
D:
1875
Lester Hubbard
1810-1848
Lester Hubbard
B:
1810
D:
1848
Samuel Hubbard
1772-1859
Samuel Hubbard
B:
24 Jun 1772
Connecticut
D:
29 Jun 1859
Burlington Flats, Otsego County, NY
Mercy Lewis
Abt 1774-1840
Mercy Lewis
B:
Abt 1774
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
1840
Burlington, Otsego County, NY
John Hubbard
1742-1839
John Hubbard
B:
18 Jun 1742
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1839
Anna Higgins
1735-1803
Anna Higgins
B:
6 Jun 1735
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1765
Middletown, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1803
Burlington Flats, Otsego County, NY
Ezra Hubbard
1747-1820
Ezra Hubbard
B:
6 Dec 1747
Middletown Township, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1820
Parents
William Clark
1673-1747
Mary Day
1678-1729
Lois Clark
1704-
Lois Clark
B:
21 Feb 1704
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
John Hubbard
1705-1775
John Hubbard
B:
13 Aug 1705
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1730
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1775
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT