Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Anna Hurbert
Abt 1616 - 1688 (~ 72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Perrin
1692-1731
John Perrin
B:
8 Mar 1692
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1731
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Rachel Ide
1696-1780
Rachel Ide
B:
28 May 1696
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
Oct 1716
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1780
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
John Perrin
1668-1694
John Perrin
B:
12 Oct 1668
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
6 May 1694
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Brewer
1670-
Sarah Brewer
B:
23 Aug 1670
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Sep 1692
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Samuel Perrin, Jr.
1697-
Samuel Perrin, Jr.
B:
13 Mar 1696/1697
Woodstock Township, Windham County, CT
Dorothy Morris
Dorothy Morris
M:
14 Jun 1724
New London, New London County, CT
Abraham Perrin
1700-
Abraham Perrin
B:
21 Mar 1699/1700
Woodstock Township, Windham County, CT
Mary Morse
Mary Morse
M:
25 May 1723
Woodstock Township, Windham County, CT
Nathaniel Perrin
1704-
Nathaniel Perrin
B:
8 May 1704
Woodstock Township, Windham County, CT
Abigail Jackson
Abigail Jackson
M:
3 Apr 1730
Woodstock Township, Windham County, CT
Mehitable May Perrin
1710-1789
Mehitable May Perrin
B:
3 Jun 1710
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1789
Jonathan Peake, Jr.
1706-1744
Jonathan Peake, Jr.
B:
1706
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
20 May 1729
First Congregational Church, Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1744
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Samuel Perrin
1671-1744
Samuel Perrin
B:
10 Mar 1670/1671
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1743/1744
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mehitable Child
1669-1752
Mehitable Child
B:
29 Aug 1669
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1752
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mary Perrin
1673-1772
Mary Perrin
B:
16 Apr 1673
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1772
Sterling, Worcester County, MA
Pierson Richardson
1673-Abt 1756
Pierson Richardson
B:
22 Sep 1673
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Apr 1695
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt Nov 1756
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Perrin
1675-1718
Nathaniel Perrin
B:
19 Aug 1675
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1718
Mehitable Perrin
1677-1726
Mehitable Perrin
B:
19 Apr 1677
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1726
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Philip Ammidowne
Abt 1675-
Philip Ammidowne
B:
Abt 1675
M:
27 May 1698
Zachariah Richardson
1677-1748
Zachariah Richardson
B:
21 Nov 1677
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1699/1700
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1748
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mary Perrin
1715-1785
Mary Perrin
B:
6 Mar 1715
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1785
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Aaron Davis
1709-1777
Aaron Davis
B:
26 Apr 1709
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1732
D:
11 Jun 1777
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Noah Perrin
1679-1754
Noah Perrin
B:
24 Dec 1679
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1754
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Patience Walker
1685-1730
Patience Walker
B:
30 Mar 1685
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1705
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1730
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Margaret Tucker
Abt 1697-1743
Margaret Tucker
B:
Abt 1697
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1731
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1743
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Joanna White
1701-1778
Joanna White
B:
4 Nov 1701
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1745
D:
24 Aug 1778
Abigail Perrin
1707-1796
Abigail Perrin
B:
14 Sep 1707
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1796
John Newman
1706-1748
John Newman
B:
8 Dec 1706
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1732
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1748
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Susanna Perrin
1709-1777
Susanna Perrin
B:
1709
Massachusetts
D:
1777
Ebenezer Carpenter
Abt 1708-1800
Ebenezer Carpenter
B:
Abt 1708
Massachusetts
D:
1800
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Perrin
1682-1754
Daniel Perrin
B:
18 Mar 1681/1682
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1754
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Abigail Carpenter
1687-1781
Abigail Carpenter
B:
15 Apr 1687
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
12 Nov 1706
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1781
East Providence, Providence County, RI
Nathaniel Perrin
1683-
Nathaniel Perrin
B:
9 Feb 1682/1683
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
David Perrin
1684-1731
David Perrin
B:
7 Feb 1683/1684
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1731
Joseph Chandler
1709-1709
Joseph Chandler
B:
1 Apr 1709
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1709
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Joseph Chandler
1710-1780
Joseph Chandler
B:
16 Jun 1710
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1780
Elizabeth Sumner
1709-1797
Elizabeth Sumner
B:
30 Jun 1709
Milton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1734
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1797
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
David Chandler
1712-1796
David Chandler
B:
28 May 1712
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1796
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Susanna Chandler
1713-1801
Susanna Chandler
B:
10 Feb 1713
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1801
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Peter Chandler
1716-1733
Peter Chandler
B:
17 May 1716
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
14 Jan 1733
Dorothy Chandler
1718-1773
Dorothy Chandler
B:
12 Apr 1718
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
20 May 1773
Hepzibah Chandler
1720-1810
Hepzibah Chandler
B:
12 Aug 1720
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1810
Thompson, Windham County, CT
Briant Brown
Bef 1717-1784
Briant Brown
B:
Bef 1717
Killingly, Windham County, CT
M:
1740
Killingly, Windham County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1784
Thompson, Windham County, CT
Stephen Chandler
1722-1752
Stephen Chandler
B:
25 Aug 1722
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1752
Josiah Chandler
1724-1798
Josiah Chandler
B:
2 Oct 1724
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1798
Eunice Chandler
1726-1769
Eunice Chandler
B:
17 Dec 1726
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1769
Daniel Chandler
1729-1790
Daniel Chandler
B:
21 Mar 1729
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1790
Peter Chandler
1733-1816
Peter Chandler
B:
23 Jun 1733
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1816
Mary Hodges
Abt 1737-1796
Mary Hodges
B:
Abt 1737
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
M:
29 Sep 1757
D:
1796
Susanna Perrin
1687-1755
Susanna Perrin
B:
20 Jun 1687
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1755
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Joseph Chandler
1683-1750
Joseph Chandler
B:
4 Jun 1683
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
22 Jun 1708
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1750
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
John Perrin, Jr.
1642-1692
John Perrin, Jr.
B:
10 Apr 1642
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1692
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Polley
1650-1692
Mary Polley
B:
2 Apr 1650
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1667
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1692
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Read
-1676
John Read
B:
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1676
Thomas Read
1678-
Thomas Read
B:
25 Mar 1678
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Nathaniel Read
1680-
Nathaniel Read
B:
30 Mar 1680
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth French
1685-
Elizabeth French
B:
19 Jan 1684/1685
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1709
Martha French
1688-1756
Martha French
B:
28 Mar 1688
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1717
D:
19 Jun 1756
Hannah Read
1682-1717
Hannah Read
B:
12 Apr 1682
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Aug 1717
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Ephraim Carpenter
1681-1743
Ephraim Carpenter
B:
25 Apr 1681
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Aug 1705
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1743
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Ann Perrin
1645-1710
Hannah Ann Perrin
B:
July 1645
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1710
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Read
1641-1696
Thomas Read
B:
20 Sep 1641
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
16 Jun 1675
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1696
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Perrin
1681-
Elizabeth Perrin
B:
3 Dec 1681
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Perrin
1683-
Daniel Perrin
B:
18 Mar 1683
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Nathaniel Perrin
1685-
Nathaniel Perrin
B:
9 Feb 1685
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Samuel Paine
1712-1773
Samuel Paine
B:
21 Mar 1712
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1773
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Lydia Smith
1715-
Lydia Smith
B:
1715
M:
15 May 1735
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Sarah Paine
Samuel Capen Williams
1703-1798
Samuel Capen Williams
B:
19 Oct 1703
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
7 May 1798
Brooklyn, Windham County, CT
Ruth Perrin
1688-1725
Ruth Perrin
B:
30 Mar 1688
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1725
Pomfret Township, Windham County, CT
Samuel Paine
1686-1733
Samuel Paine
B:
13 Sep 1686
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
9 Jul 1709
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1732/1733
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
Abraham Perrin
1647-Bef 1694
Abraham Perrin
B:
1 Mar 1647
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 15 May 1694
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Walker
1657-1693
Sarah Walker
B:
16 Feb 1657
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1677
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1693
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Patience Fuller
1692-1729
Patience Fuller
B:
3 Jul 1692
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1729
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
John Cross
Jacob Fuller
1693-
Jacob Fuller
B:
5 Feb 1693
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Magoon Masson
1699-
Elizabeth Magoon Masson
B:
1 Apr 1699
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
1 Apr 1719
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Sarah Fuller
1695-
Sarah Fuller
B:
28 Feb 1695
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elisha Fuller
1699-Bef 1720
Elisha Fuller
B:
31 Aug 1699
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 1720
Shabul Fuller
1701-
Shabul Fuller
B:
16 Mar 1701
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Shubael Fuller
1701-
Shubael Fuller
B:
27 Oct 1701
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Scott
1701-
Sarah Scott
B:
9 Sep 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abijah Fuller
1702-
Abijah Fuller
B:
16 Mar 1702
Mary Fuller
1703-1704
Mary Fuller
B:
4 Feb 1703
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1703/1704
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Abigail Fuller
1705-
Abigail Fuller
B:
16 Mar 1704/1705
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Hepzibah Fuller
1707-Bef 1726
Hepzibah Fuller
B:
11 Nov 1707
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bef 1726
David Fuller
1708-
David Fuller
B:
1 Mar 1708
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Constance
Constance
M:
1720
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
David Fuller
1710-1774
David Fuller
B:
10 Mar 1709/1710
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1774
Hannah Fuller
1714-
Hannah Fuller
B:
25 Mar 1714
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1741
Windham, Essex County, MA
Jedediah Fuller
1713-
Jedediah Fuller
B:
10 Jul 1713
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Kidder
1726-
Sarah Kidder
B:
10 Mar 1725/1726
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Aug 1743
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Elisha Fuller
1720-1804
Elisha Fuller
B:
3 Apr 1720
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1804
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Esther Blish
1724-1808
Esther Blish
B:
14 Jan 1724
Needham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1808
Willington, Tolland County, CT
Mary Ormsby
1672-1720
Mary Ormsby
B:
21 Nov 1672
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1720
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
David Fuller
1667-1750
David Fuller
B:
11 Sep 1667
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1691
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1750
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Matthew Fuller
1689-
Matthew Fuller
B:
9 Feb 1689
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Fuller
1691-
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
11 Mar 1691
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Philip Squire
Philip Squire
M:
27 Oct 1715
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Martha Fuller
1694-
Martha Fuller
B:
1 Nov 1694
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Phelps
1683-1731
Benjamin Phelps
B:
8 Jan 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1720
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1731
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
Sarah Fuller
1699-
Sarah Fuller
B:
19 Apr 1699
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Isaac Newton
Isaac Newton
M:
3 Jan 1723
Daniel Fuller
1701-
Daniel Fuller
B:
1 Mar 1701
Windham Township, Windham County, CT
Mehitable Broughton
1703-
Mehitable Broughton
B:
8 Mar 1703
Windham Township, Windham County, CT
M:
1724
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ormsby
1672-1720
Mary Ormsby
B:
21 Nov 1672
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1720
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Fuller
1669-1758
Daniel Fuller
B:
6 Aug 1669
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1691
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1758
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Mary Perrin
1649-1690
Mary Perrin
B:
2 Feb 1648/1649
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1690
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Jacob Ormsby
1648-1677
Jacob Ormsby
B:
6 Mar 1647/1648
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1676/1677
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Nathaniel Ide
1678-
Nathaniel Ide
B:
14 Nov 1678
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Keziah Carpenter
1708-1732
Keziah Carpenter
B:
1 Jul 1708
D:
17 Dec 1732
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Jabez Carpenter
1700-1778
Jabez Carpenter
B:
13 Apr 1700
M:
9 May 1727
D:
10 Jun 1778
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Zachariah Carpenter
Martha Carpenter
Abigail Carpenter
1713-1743
Abigail Carpenter
B:
1713
D:
1743
Perrin
Patience Carpenter
Martha Ide
1683-1756
Martha Ide
B:
18 Mar 1682/1683
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1756
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Zachariah (Zechariah) Carpenter
1680-1718
Zachariah (Zechariah) Carpenter
B:
1 Jul 1680
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1705
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1718
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Eliphalet Carpenter
Hannah Carpenter
Preston
Josiah Carpenter
Ephraim Carpenter
1683-1743
Ephraim Carpenter
B:
25 Apr 1683
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1719
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1743
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Peter Walker
1689-1760
Peter Walker
B:
18 Sep 1689
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1748
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1760
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Jacob Ide
1681-
Jacob Ide
B:
4 Jul 1681
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Ormsbee Perrin
1649-Bef 1690
Mary Ormsbee Perrin
B:
2 Feb 1649
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 9 Sep 1690
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Nicholas Ide
1654-1723
Nicholas Ide
B:
Nov 1654
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
27 Dec 1677
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1723
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Anna Hurbert
Abt 1616-1688
Anna Hurbert
B:
Abt 1616
D:
11 Mar 1688
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
John Perrin
1614-1674
John Perrin
B:
10 Mar 1614
London, Chelmsford, Essex, England
M:
2 Dec 1640
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1674
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA