Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Caroline Frances Angell
1825 - 1908 (83 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Annie Pearl Andersen
1889-1942
Annie Pearl Andersen
B:
8 Apr 1889
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
7 May 1942
Saint Anthony, Fremont County, ID
George Ricks
1876-
George Ricks
B:
2 Jan 1876
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
25 Jun 1930
Logan, Cache County, UT
George Ernest Andersen
1890-1970
George Ernest Andersen
B:
18 Nov 1890
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1970
Marjorie Clark
Abt 1890-
Marjorie Clark
B:
Abt 1890
M:
18 Nov 1925
Mary Zenna Andersen
1892-1920
Mary Zenna Andersen
B:
12 Dec 1892
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
18 Feb 1920
George Dalton
Abt 1892-
George Dalton
B:
Abt 1892
M:
7 Jun 1916
Inez Andersen
1897-1972
Inez Andersen
B:
1 Apr 1897
Thatcher, Bannock County, ID
D:
25 Apr 1972
Orem, Utah County, UT
William Merrill Banks
1898-
William Merrill Banks
B:
31 Dec 1898
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
22 Feb 1922
Logan, Cache County, UT
Leo Nels Andersen
1899-1975
Leo Nels Andersen
B:
1 Aug 1899
Thatcher, Bannock County, ID
D:
14 Dec 1975
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Emma Fraser
1903-
Emma Fraser
B:
5 Jul 1903
Raymond, AB, Canada
M:
12 Nov 1924
Logan, Cache County, UT
Reed Andersen
1903-1932
Reed Andersen
B:
4 Mar 1903
Thatcher, Bannock County, ID
D:
8 Apr 1932
Eva Andersen
George David Andersen
1861-1932
George David Andersen
B:
23 Sep 1861
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
1 Apr 1932
Logan, Cache County, UT
Annie Mariah Hogan
1868-1929
Annie Mariah Hogan
B:
14 Mar 1868
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
7 Dec 1887
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
31 May 1929
Logan, Cache County, UT
Alice Matilda Dinsdale
1862-
Alice Matilda Dinsdale
B:
23 Aug 1862
Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
21 Dec 1929
Logan, Cache County, UT
Caroline Francis Anderson
1863-1867
Caroline Francis Anderson
B:
31 Oct 1863
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
6 Nov 1867
Alice D. Brown
Abt 1863-
Alice D. Brown
B:
Abt 1863
Mary Diana Beach
1887-1964
Mary Diana Beach
B:
6 Feb 1887
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
D:
10 Jul 1964
James Simon Willie
1884-
James Simon Willie
B:
28 Aug 1884
Mendon, Cache County, UT
M:
20 Jun 1923
Orson David Beach
1888-1888
Orson David Beach
B:
15 Sep 1888
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
D:
16 Sep 1888
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
George Orville Beach
1889-1889
George Orville Beach
B:
26 Oct 1889
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
D:
27 Oct 1889
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
Corneal Beach
1891-1891
Corneal Beach
B:
6 Mar 1891
Franklin, Franklin County, ID
D:
26 Mar 1891
Charles Francis Beach
1893-
Charles Francis Beach
B:
19 May 1893
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
Dorothy Snell
Abt 1893-
Dorothy Snell
B:
Abt 1893
Marie Vaclavik
Abt 1893-
Marie Vaclavik
B:
Abt 1893
Sarah Alice Beach
1900-1976
Sarah Alice Beach
B:
8 Mar 1900
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
14 Jul 1976
Reuel Leavitt Rawlins
1896-
Reuel Leavitt Rawlins
B:
22 Sep 1896
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
8 Jan 1919
Logan, Cache County, UT
William Edgar Beach
1902-1906
William Edgar Beach
B:
21 Nov 1902
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Apr 1906
Leroy Andersen Beach
Abt 1904-
Leroy Andersen Beach
B:
Abt 1904
Fredaricka Bucklin
Abt 1904-
Fredaricka Bucklin
B:
Abt 1904
Isobella Beach
1907-1907
Isobella Beach
B:
1 Jul 1907
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1907
Logan, Cache County, UT
Alta Caroline Beach
William Irving Clark
1894-
William Irving Clark
B:
27 Jul 1894
Kansas City, Jackson County, MO
Mary Ann Andersen
1865-1941
Mary Ann Andersen
B:
11 Dec 1865
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Feb 1941
Logan, Cache County, UT
Orson David Beach
1858-1926
Orson David Beach
B:
29 Dec 1858
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
13 Jun 1886
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Apr 1926
Logan, Cache County, UT
Joseph Merle Allen
1886-1963
Joseph Merle Allen
B:
10 Nov 1886
Cove, Cache County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1963
Provo, Utah County, UT
Vera Davis
1896-1946
Vera Davis
B:
13 Mar 1896
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
31 Oct 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
6 Apr 1946
LDS Hospital, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nell Matley
Abt 1886-
Nell Matley
B:
Abt 1886
M:
Feb 1949
Phebe Mavil Allen
1890-1980
Phebe Mavil Allen
B:
11 Jul 1890
Coveville, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Mar 1980
James Albert McMurrin
Abt 1890-
James Albert McMurrin
B:
Abt 1890
M:
7 Mar 1917
George Q. Allen
1892-1973
George Q. Allen
B:
5 Mar 1892
Coveville, Cache County, UT
D:
25 Mar 1973
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Sarah Elizabeth Titensor
1893-
Sarah Elizabeth Titensor
B:
30 Mar 1893
Cove, Cache County, UT
M:
25 Aug 1915
Elmo Smith Allen
1893-1894
Elmo Smith Allen
B:
25 Nov 1893
Coveville, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1894
Coveville, Cache County, UT
Grover Elijah Allen
1895-1972
Grover Elijah Allen
B:
5 Feb 1895
Coveville, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1972
Logan, Cache County, UT
Eliza Anna Stoddard
1896-1923
Eliza Anna Stoddard
B:
10 Mar 1896
Grant Ward, Bannock County, ID
M:
17 Oct 1917
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1923
Coveville, Cache County, UT
Francetta Harris
Abt 1895-
Francetta Harris
B:
Abt 1895
Alice Erma Allen
Fredrick Earl Titensor
1891-
Fredrick Earl Titensor
B:
23 Nov 1891
Cove, Cache County, UT
Boy Allen
1899-1899
Boy Allen
B:
27 Jun 1899
Coveville, Cache County, UT
D:
27 Jun 1899
Coveville, Cache County, UT
Lucille Allen
Grant Andersen Allen
1904-1971
Grant Andersen Allen
B:
4 Feb 1904
Coveville, Cache County, UT
D:
24 Sep 1971
Oceanside, San Diego County, CA
Barbara Anderson
Abt 1904-
Barbara Anderson
B:
Abt 1904
Mary Ina Allen
Pheobe Andersen
1868-1941
Pheobe Andersen
B:
5 Mar 1868
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1941
Santa Ana, Orange County, CA
Joseph Smith Allen
1863-1933
Joseph Smith Allen
B:
20 Oct 1863
Fort Herriman, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
9 Dec 1885
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
9 May 1933
Santa Ana, Orange County, CA
Melvin Charles Harris
1887-
Melvin Charles Harris
B:
21 Sep 1887
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Beatrice Young
1890-
Beatrice Young
B:
6 May 1890
St. Charles, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
12 May 1915
Sarah Jemima Bastow
1889-
Sarah Jemima Bastow
B:
16 Apr 1889
College Ward, Cache County, UT
M:
12 Apr 1933
Lavern Miller Bracken
Abt 1887-
Lavern Miller Bracken
B:
Abt 1887
M:
5 Jun 1958
William Zera Harris
1890-1948
William Zera Harris
B:
5 Jul 1890
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
10 May 1948
Logan, Cache County, UT
Iris Hendricks
1895-
Iris Hendricks
B:
15 Feb 1895
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
24 Jun 1915
Logan, Cache County, UT
George McGee Harris
Sarah Alice Anderson
1870-1945
Sarah Alice Anderson
B:
10 Jan 1870
Richmond, Cache County, UT
D:
30 Oct 1945
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Charles Zera Harris
1864-1948
Charles Zera Harris
B:
9 Mar 1864
Richmond, Cache County, UT
M:
14 Apr 1886
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
12 May 1948
Logan, Cache County, UT
Mary Ann Davis
1844-1872
Mary Ann Davis
B:
11 Jan 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
21 May 1872
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Jorgen (George) Andersen
1835-1911
Jorgen (George) Andersen
B:
14 Nov 1835
Lystrup, Kongsted, Praesto, Denmark
M:
19 Aug 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Sep 1911
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Sarah Abigail Davis
1845-1845
Sarah Abigail Davis
B:
28 Aug 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
2 Dec 1845
George William Davis
1892-1903
George William Davis
B:
1 Sep 1892
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
13 Jul 1903
Celestia Athalinda Davis
1894-
Celestia Athalinda Davis
B:
13 May 1894
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
Charles Elmer Leavitt
1891-
Charles Elmer Leavitt
B:
22 Feb 1891
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
M:
16 Oct 1914
Logan, Cache County, UT
Jennie Maybell Davis
1895-1976
Jennie Maybell Davis
B:
10 Aug 1895
Dayton, Big Horn County, WY
D:
23 Sep 1976
Sidney Wayne Lutz
Abt 1895-
Sidney Wayne Lutz
B:
Abt 1895
M:
28 May 1919
Ira Davis
1898-1965
Ira Davis
B:
13 Feb 1898
Shell, Big Horn County, WY
D:
6 Jul 1965
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Lila Estella Bloxham
Abt 1898-
Lila Estella Bloxham
B:
Abt 1898
Daisy Ardella Thompson
Abt 1898-
Daisy Ardella Thompson
B:
Abt 1898
Daniel Boone Davis
Cy Henry Davis
William Henry Davis
1867-1903
William Henry Davis
B:
4 Sep 1867
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
25 Jul 1903
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Pearl Athalinda Putnam
1874-1941
Pearl Athalinda Putnam
B:
2 Apr 1874
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
26 Nov 1891
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
25 Oct 1941
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Sarah Jane Davis
1869-1939
Sarah Jane Davis
B:
22 Jun 1869
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
6 Oct 1939
Olsen
Abt 1869-
Olsen
B:
Abt 1869
John Horn
Abt 1869-
John Horn
B:
Abt 1869
Harry Reese
Abt 1869-
Harry Reese
B:
Abt 1869
Jack Reeves
Abt 1869-
Jack Reeves
B:
Abt 1869
Burg
Abt 1869-
Burg
B:
Abt 1869
Margaret Jane Davis
1896-1937
Margaret Jane Davis
B:
28 Feb 1896
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
D:
18 Jan 1937
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
Robert Brown
Abt 1896-
Robert Brown
B:
Abt 1896
Cynthia Davis
1902-1906
Cynthia Davis
B:
18 Jul 1902
Byron, Big Horn County, WY
D:
6 Oct 1906
George R. Davis
1906-1923
George R. Davis
B:
18 Apr 1906
Byron, Big Horn County, WY
D:
19 Dec 1923
San Luis Obispo, San Luis Obispo County, CA
Ellen Davis
1909-1909
Ellen Davis
B:
13 Aug 1909
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
15 Aug 1909
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
Helen Davis
1909-1909
Helen Davis
B:
13 Aug 1909
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
15 Aug 1909
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
George David Davis
1870-
George David Davis
B:
2 Oct 1870
Chicken Creek, Juab County, UT
Margaret Eleanor Davis
1875-1909
Margaret Eleanor Davis
B:
10 Dec 1875
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
15 May 1894
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
D:
26 Oct 1909
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
Celestia Davis
1872-1872
Celestia Davis
B:
8 Mar 1872
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
8 Mar 1872
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Ida Ann Davis
1875-
Ida Ann Davis
B:
9 May 1875
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Jasper George Lemmon
Abt 1875-
Jasper George Lemmon
B:
Abt 1875
Asenath Patton Bigler
Cynthia Bigler
1900-1956
Cynthia Bigler
B:
23 Feb 1900
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
8 Sep 1956
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Luvern Thomas Clarke
1897-
Luvern Thomas Clarke
B:
20 Dec 1897
Ammon, Bonneville County, ID
M:
4 Jun 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mark Davis Bigler
1903-1965
Mark Davis Bigler
B:
2 Jun 1903
Wilford, Fremont County, ID
D:
8 Jun 1965
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Nila Vernessa Hunter
Abt 1903-
Nila Vernessa Hunter
B:
Abt 1903
Sylvia Bigler
1906-1918
Sylvia Bigler
B:
7 May 1906
Wilford, Fremont County, ID
D:
26 May 1918
Samuel M. Bigler
1908-1908
Samuel M. Bigler
B:
17 Mar 1908
Wilford, Fremont County, ID
D:
18 Mar 1908
Wilford, Fremont County, ID
Peary J. Bigler
Alice Celestia Bigler
Gene Ernest Bigler
Phyllis Jane Olson
Mary Alice Davis
1877-1936
Mary Alice Davis
B:
8 Aug 1877
Riverdale, Franklin County, ID
D:
21 Feb 1936
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
Mark Samuel Bigler
1865-1931
Mark Samuel Bigler
B:
4 Jun 1865
Farmington, Davis County, UT
M:
24 Nov 1897
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
D:
7 Jul 1931
Saint Anthony, Fremont County, ID
Sarah Dessie Davis
Max Joseph Stitzer
1909-
Max Joseph Stitzer
B:
8 Jun 1909
Ogden, Weber County, UT
George Ammon Davis
Bernice Adalaha Cox
Oliver Cowley Davis
Charles Carlton Davis
1921-1974
Charles Carlton Davis
B:
8 May 1921
Penrose, Park County, WY
D:
5 Mar 1974
Charles Ammon Davis
1879-1961
Charles Ammon Davis
B:
4 Oct 1879
Riverdale, Franklin County, ID
D:
6 Nov 1961
Casper, Natrona County, WY
Sarah Elizabeth Cowley
1886-1923
Sarah Elizabeth Cowley
B:
21 Nov 1886
Farmington, Davis County, UT
M:
24 Jun 1907
Basin City, Big Horn County, WY
D:
14 Dec 1923
Penrose, Park County, WY
Pearl Dement
Abt 1879-
Pearl Dement
B:
Abt 1879
M:
1926
Ada Clayton
Abt 1879-
Ada Clayton
B:
Abt 1879
Jean Pryde Heasler
Abt 1879-
Jean Pryde Heasler
B:
Abt 1879
son Roberts
Luana Jensen
Cynthia Artemesia (Almira) Davis
1881-1952
Cynthia Artemesia (Almira) Davis
B:
23 Aug 1881
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
D:
Dec 1952
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Ernest Peat Roberts
1880-1917
Ernest Peat Roberts
B:
24 Mar 1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
14 Dec 1904
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
3 Nov 1917
Rupert, Minidoka County, ID
Edward J. Palmer
Abt 1882-
Edward J. Palmer
B:
Abt 1882
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
M:
1936
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Cynthia Almira Davis
1891-1952
Cynthia Almira Davis
B:
23 Aug 1891
Riverdale, Franklin County, ID
D:
2 Dec 1952
Dessie Athalia Davis
1893-
Dessie Athalia Davis
B:
4 Dec 1893
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
George David Davis
1846-1919
George David Davis
B:
5 Nov 1846
Winter Quarters, Lincoln County, NE
D:
22 Apr 1919
Rupert, Minidoka County, ID
Celestia Artemesia Green
1847-1921
Celestia Artemesia Green
B:
14 Jan 1847
Winter Quarters, Lincoln County, NE
M:
1 Dec 1866
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Apr 1921
Rupert, Minidoka County, ID
Sarah Abigil Davis
1855-YOUNG
Sarah Abigil Davis
B:
1855
D:
YOUNG
Parents
James William Angell
1776-1850
Phebe Ann Morton
1786-1854
Caroline Frances Angell
1825-1908
Caroline Frances Angell
B:
3 Oct 1825
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
25 Oct 1908
Holbrook, Oneida County, ID
David Varner Davis
1823-1870
David Varner Davis
B:
22 Aug 1823
Allegheny, Allegheny County, PA
M:
26 Mar 1843
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
1870
Caroline Luzell Leavitt
1890-1970
Caroline Luzell Leavitt
B:
22 Nov 1890
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
28 May 1970
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Duane Mower
Abt 1890-
Duane Mower
B:
Abt 1890
M:
23 Mar 1910
Bertrand Heber Nelson
1893-
Bertrand Heber Nelson
B:
2 Jun 1893
Bryce, Graham County, AZ
M:
15 May 1914
Paris, Bear Lake County, ID
Alice Elnora Leavitt
1892-1971
Alice Elnora Leavitt
B:
15 Oct 1892
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
6 Aug 1971
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Nathan Leslie Lower
1892-
Nathan Leslie Lower
B:
6 Jan 1892
Weston, Franklin County, ID
M:
4 Jun 1917
Logan, Cache County, UT
John Earl Leavitt
1895-1973
John Earl Leavitt
B:
25 Jul 1895
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
20 Jun 1973
Buelah Van Irons
Abt 1895-
Buelah Van Irons
B:
Abt 1895
M:
5 Jun 1918
Vila Hagland
Abt 1895-
Vila Hagland
B:
Abt 1895
M:
2 Jan 1928
La Della Isabelle Leavitt
1898-1973
La Della Isabelle Leavitt
B:
19 Dec 1898
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
7 Jun 1973
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Joseph Andrew Thompson
1887-
Joseph Andrew Thompson
B:
3 Jun 1887
Bloomington, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
5 Jun 1917
Logan, Cache County, UT
Valeria Lydia Leavitt
1901-1984
Valeria Lydia Leavitt
B:
21 Oct 1901
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
6 May 1984
Logan, Cache County, UT
Ira Hyer
1889-
Ira Hyer
B:
5 Feb 1889
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
2 Jan 1924
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Verlan William Leavitt
Ethel Kent
1907-
Ethel Kent
B:
13 Jan 1907
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Golden C. Leavitt
Living
Detta May (Mae) Leavitt
1912-1930
Detta May (Mae) Leavitt
B:
25 Dec 1912
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1930
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Caroline Francis (Frances) Corbridge
1872-1958
Caroline Francis (Frances) Corbridge
B:
9 Nov 1872
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
23 May 1958
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
William Leavitt
1866-1924
William Leavitt
B:
17 Jul 1866
Centerville, Davis County, UT
M:
12 Aug 1889
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
D:
30 Jan 1924
Logan, Cache County, UT
Caroline Oretta Allen
Bernal Stewart
1898-
Bernal Stewart
B:
26 Jan 1898
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Denzel Corbridge Allen
1900-1967
Denzel Corbridge Allen
B:
4 Apr 1900
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
D:
4 Sep 1967
Veda Stewart Anderson
Abt 1900-
Veda Stewart Anderson
B:
Abt 1900
James Glenn Allen
1902-1980
James Glenn Allen
B:
30 Mar 1902
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
17 Jan 1980
Annie May Craner
Abt 1902-
Annie May Craner
B:
Abt 1902
John Corbridge Allen
1904-1904
John Corbridge Allen
B:
20 Jul 1904
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
8 Aug 1904
Grace Marie Allen
1905-1906
Grace Marie Allen
B:
22 Oct 1905
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
3 Sep 1906
Lenna Maude Allen
Newel Grant Eliason
Utahna Marie Allen
1909-1911
Utahna Marie Allen
B:
29 Nov 1909
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
D:
16 Feb 1911
Samuel Keith Allen
1914-1960
Samuel Keith Allen
B:
12 Aug 1914
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1960
Downey, Bannock County, ID
Living
Alice Elizabeth Corbridge
1876-1967
Alice Elizabeth Corbridge
B:
8 May 1876
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1967
Bell Gardens, Los Angeles County, CA
James Henry Allen
1873-1960
James Henry Allen
B:
20 Aug 1873
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
M:
30 Dec 1896
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1960
Bell Gardens, Los Angeles County, CA
Caroline Frances Holbrook
1851-1907
Caroline Frances Holbrook
B:
21 Oct 1851
Utah Territory, Great Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 May 1907
Richmond, Cache County, UT
John James Corbridge
1846-1915
John James Corbridge
B:
25 Dec 1846
Chipping, Lancashire, England
M:
11 May 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Jul 1915
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Vilda Thurgood
1903-1950
Vilda Thurgood
B:
19 Apr 1903
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
13 Apr 1950
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lloyd Amos Bishop
Abt 1903-
Lloyd Amos Bishop
B:
Abt 1903
George Newell Thurgood
Katherine Thurgood
1912-1962
Katherine Thurgood
B:
21 Mar 1912
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Apr 1962
Mary Catherine Holbrook
1878-1958
Mary Catherine Holbrook
B:
13 Oct 1878
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1958
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Samuel George Thurgood
1880-1960
Samuel George Thurgood
B:
24 Mar 1880
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
18 Jun 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
2 Jul 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Thede Holbrook
1909-1978
William Thede Holbrook
B:
14 Apr 1909
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
25 Dec 1978
Glen Wilkes Holbrook
1913-1976
Glen Wilkes Holbrook
B:
17 Nov 1913
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
16 May 1976
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Living
Dortha Holbrook
Blane Wilkes Holbrook
Living
Hazel Elizabeth Stanger
Beth Holbrook
Helen Holbrook
Living
Joseph Lamoni Holbrook
1880-1949
Joseph Lamoni Holbrook
B:
12 Sep 1880
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
29 Dec 1949
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
Sarah Leola (Lola) Wilkes
1890-1964
Sarah Leola (Lola) Wilkes
B:
1 Jan 1890
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
M:
18 Dec 1907
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
27 Oct 1964
Ashton, Fremont County, ID
Kenneth Barlow Holbrook
Elsa Mae Burton
1904-
Elsa Mae Burton
B:
16 Sep 1904
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Dora Louise Mattson
Abt 1904-
Dora Louise Mattson
B:
Abt 1904
Reita Holbrook
Lionel Austin Tolman
Melnot Barlow Holbrook
Evelyn Isabel Erickson
Wilda Holbrook
Wilford Louis Izatt
1905-
Wilford Louis Izatt
B:
2 Mar 1905
Bedford, Uinta County, WY
Aleen Holbrook
Truman Barlow Holbrook
Helen Louise Bjorkman
Marise Holbrook
Living
Clarence Melnot Holbrook
1882-1959
Clarence Melnot Holbrook
B:
2 Oct 1882
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
24 Feb 1959
Sunset, Davis County, UT
Fanny Pearl Barlow
1882-1972
Fanny Pearl Barlow
B:
18 Mar 1882
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
5 May 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Aug 1972
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
William Cooper Holbrook
1885-1901
William Cooper Holbrook
B:
7 Jan 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
25 Jan 1901
Phebe Estella Holbrook
1887-1890
Phebe Estella Holbrook
B:
6 Jun 1887
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
15 Feb 1890
Ferrel H. Hepworth
Sarah Bohin
Lorena Hepworth
George Colbert Page
1908-
George Colbert Page
B:
16 Jun 1908
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Dean Reese Hepworth
Carol Hepworth
1921-1952
Carol Hepworth
B:
8 Sep 1921
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1952
Jack Leroy Hepworth
Joyce Larue Hepworth
1931-1931
Joyce Larue Hepworth
B:
9 Jul 1931
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
22 Jul 1931
Edith May Holbrook
1889-1962
Edith May Holbrook
B:
7 Sep 1889
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
17 Jun 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Randolph Hepworth
1884-1962
Randolph Hepworth
B:
2 Oct 1884
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
M:
4 Dec 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Nov 1962
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
daughter Bryson
Living
Clara Holbrook
1891-
Clara Holbrook
B:
2 Nov 1891
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
Walter Veach Bryson
Abt 1890-
Walter Veach Bryson
B:
Abt 1890
M:
9 Nov 1910
Leroy Hepworth
Abt 1891-
Leroy Hepworth
B:
Abt 1891
M:
5 Jun 1930
Charles Willard Hicken
Abt 1891-
Charles Willard Hicken
B:
Abt 1891
M:
30 Jul 1947
Celnorah Holbrook
1894-1930
Celnorah Holbrook
B:
24 Apr 1894
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
2 Nov 1930
Dale Heath
Abt 1894-
Dale Heath
B:
Abt 1894
M:
11 Nov 1921
Delila Holbrook
1896-1918
Delila Holbrook
B:
19 Dec 1896
Auburn, Lincoln County, WY
D:
17 Dec 1918
Joseph Howard Tuttle
1896-
Joseph Howard Tuttle
B:
19 Oct 1896
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
10 Oct 1917
Joseph Hyrum Angell Holbrook
1854-1929
Joseph Hyrum Angell Holbrook
B:
8 Feb 1854
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 Jun 1929
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Catherine Cooper
1859-1922
Catherine Cooper
B:
6 Jan 1859
Eastwood, Nottingham, England
M:
13 Jan 1878
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 May 1922
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Elva Mary Holbrook
1901-1962
Elva Mary Holbrook
B:
21 Sep 1901
Syracuse, Davis County, UT
D:
27 Aug 1962
Rodney Xenophon Pack
1897-
Rodney Xenophon Pack
B:
30 Jan 1897
West Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
24 Feb 1921
Afton Holbrook
1904-1971
Afton Holbrook
B:
5 Nov 1904
Syracuse, Davis County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1971
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Ralph Edward Wood
Abt 1904-
Ralph Edward Wood
B:
Abt 1904
Della Holbrook
Hilda Holbrook
Frederik Johannes Steenblik
Brigham Cook Holbrook
1877-1956
Brigham Cook Holbrook
B:
13 Oct 1877
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
11 Nov 1956
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Nellie Louisa Pace
1876-1954
Nellie Louisa Pace
B:
9 Apr 1876
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
13 Dec 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1954
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Horace Garn Holbrook
Thelma Elmina Myers
Leona Holbrook
1909-1980
Leona Holbrook
B:
7 Apr 1909
Lehi, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1980
Ray Garn Holbrook
Helen June Walsworth
Von Garn Holbrook
Brigham Garn Holbrook
Boyd Garn Holbrook
Arva Holbrook
John Elvin Whitby
Eldon Garn Holbrook
Horace Cook Holbrook
1881-1939
Horace Cook Holbrook
B:
5 Oct 1881
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
8 Nov 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Leona Grace Garn
1883-1951
Leona Grace Garn
B:
29 Mar 1883
Centerville, Davis County, UT
M:
14 Sep 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 May 1951
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Vera Marie Holbrook
John Rulon Hales
Thelma Holbrook
1902-1978
Thelma Holbrook
B:
21 Nov 1902
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
26 May 1978
Edna Holbrook
1904-1975
Edna Holbrook
B:
3 Dec 1904
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1975
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frank Jackson Hatch
1904-
Frank Jackson Hatch
B:
9 Feb 1904
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
M:
22 Apr 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jetta Holbrook
Carl Evan Moss
Fern Holbrook
Mary Holbrook
James Archibald Knecht
Ira Edwin Holbrook
Myrtle Jackson
Frank Jay Holbrook
Mark Cook Holbrook
1883-1945
Mark Cook Holbrook
B:
21 Oct 1883
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
3 Jul 1945
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Allie May Pace
1879-1961
Allie May Pace
B:
9 May 1879
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
20 Apr 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1961
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Merrill Rampton Holbrook
1908-1972
Merrill Rampton Holbrook
B:
5 Nov 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Jan 1972
Lillian Holbrook
1910-1976
Lillian Holbrook
B:
21 Apr 1910
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1976
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Dell Rampton Holbrook
Maxine Hindley
Mark Brigham Holbrook
1915-1934
Mark Brigham Holbrook
B:
16 Jun 1915
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1934
Alta Holbrook
Reid Rampton Holbrook
Ada Jean Holbrook
Earl Finlayson Hill
Sarah Anna Rampton
1885-1972
Sarah Anna Rampton
B:
17 May 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
30 Jan 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Apr 1972
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Laurence Holbrook Lee
1903-1960
Laurence Holbrook Lee
B:
28 Oct 1903
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1960
Breta Lee
1906-1963
Breta Lee
B:
12 Mar 1906
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
8 May 1963
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Joseph Owen Putnam
1896-
Joseph Owen Putnam
B:
29 Dec 1896
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
17 Sep 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alice Lee
Warren Moss
1906-
Warren Moss
B:
5 Sep 1906
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
Clarence Holbrook Lee
Luraine Winegar
Cal Ellis Lee
Living
Hannah Ann Holbrook
1885-1926
Hannah Ann Holbrook
B:
3 Dec 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
14 Apr 1926
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
John Ellis Lee
1884-1936
John Ellis Lee
B:
29 Feb 1884
West Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
31 Aug 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Jun 1936
West Bountiful, Davis County, UT
J. Russon Holbrook
Beth Holbrook
Carmen Perry Pearson
Glen Russon Holbrook
Grace Holbrook
1922-1929
Grace Holbrook
B:
12 Aug 1922
West Point, Davis County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1929
Don Russon Holbrook
Lamoni Cook Holbrook
1888-1967
Lamoni Cook Holbrook
B:
21 Feb 1888
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1967
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Myrtle Russon
1890-
Myrtle Russon
B:
4 Jul 1890
Lehi, Utah County, UT
M:
24 Apr 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
La Vaun Holbrook
Hannah Bernice Holbrook
Arlene Holbrook
May Holbrook
1922-1922
May Holbrook
B:
19 May 1922
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
19 May 1922
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Keith Moss Holbrook
1923-1961
Keith Moss Holbrook
B:
30 Jun 1923
West Point, Davis County, UT
D:
27 Jul 1961
Geneve Holbrook
Jack L. Putnam
Ralph Cook Holbrook
1890-1934
Ralph Cook Holbrook
B:
27 Sep 1890
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
24 May 1934
West Point, Davis County, UT
Alice May Moss
1893-1943
Alice May Moss
B:
2 Mar 1893
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
5 Mar 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Jul 1943
West Point, Davis County, UT
Helen Mar Holbrook
Lyle Holbrook
David Holbrook, Jr.
1920-1963
David Holbrook, Jr.
B:
17 Sep 1920
Hunter, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
6 Nov 1963
Living
Max Bryson Holbrook
Shirl Ray Holbrook
1927-1939
Shirl Ray Holbrook
B:
17 Aug 1927
Woods Cross, Davis County, UT
D:
23 Jul 1939
James Bryson Holbrook
David Leo Holbrook
1894-1965
David Leo Holbrook
B:
21 Aug 1894
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
11 Oct 1965
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Emma Bryson
1895-1973
Mary Emma Bryson
B:
16 May 1895
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
2 Apr 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 May 1973
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Ruth Holbrook
Harold Benjamin Hulme
Jean Holbrook
Verr Don Mason
Phil Ford Holbrook
1926-1945
Phil Ford Holbrook
B:
7 May 1926
West Point, Davis County, UT
D:
13 May 1945
Alan Ford Holbrook
Ben Ford Holbrook
Paul Ward Holbrook
Ward Cook Holbrook
1899-1981
Ward Cook Holbrook
B:
1 Apr 1899
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
16 Jul 1981
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mabel Florine Ford
Abt 1899-
Mabel Florine Ford
B:
Abt 1899
Dean McFerson Holbrook
Clifford Wayne Holbrook
Larue Holbrook
Robert Holbrook
Lynn Holbrook
Clifford Joseph Holbrook
1901-1977
Clifford Joseph Holbrook
B:
5 Jan 1901
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1977
Farmington, Davis County, UT
Sarah McFerson
1902-1979
Sarah McFerson
B:
22 Aug 1902
Tetonia (Leigh), Fremont County, ID
M:
6 Feb 1924
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Nov 1979
Farmington, Davis County, UT
Brigham Angell Holbrook
1856-1923
Brigham Angell Holbrook
B:
10 Feb 1856
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
14 Feb 1923
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Hannah Cook
1858-1932
Hannah Cook
B:
17 Dec 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
16 Dec 1876
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
22 May 1932
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Moses Lamoni Holbrook
1883-1959
Moses Lamoni Holbrook
B:
4 Dec 1883
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Mar 1959
Gertrude Elizabeth Jones
Abt 1883-
Gertrude Elizabeth Jones
B:
Abt 1883
M:
2 Dec 1908
Lizzie Holbrook
1885-1954
Lizzie Holbrook
B:
5 Aug 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
10 Apr 1954
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Frank Leroy Briggs
1883-
Frank Leroy Briggs
B:
28 Sep 1883
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
10 Feb 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jane Ann Holbrook
1887-1887
Jane Ann Holbrook
B:
14 Jan 1887
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1887
Dale Holbrook Willie
1912-1951
Dale Holbrook Willie
B:
22 Mar 1912
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1951
Shoshone, Lincoln County, ID
Ella Edwards
Abt 1912-
Ella Edwards
B:
Abt 1912
Laura Holbrook
1888-1944
Laura Holbrook
B:
18 Jan 1888
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 May 1944
Malad, Oneida County, ID
William Lorenzo Willie
1881-1913
William Lorenzo Willie
B:
10 Mar 1881
Mendon, Cache County, UT
M:
7 Jun 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Nov 1913
Holbrook, Oneida County, ID
William Wade Christensen
Abt 1888-
William Wade Christensen
B:
Abt 1888
Fred Murray
Abt 1888-
Fred Murray
B:
Abt 1888
daughter Holbrook
Orrin Elmer Nelson
Everett LeRoy Holbrook
Donald Clayton Holbrook
Maxine Ruth Holbrook
Oscar Roy Holbrook
1890-
Oscar Roy Holbrook
B:
1 May 1890
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Bessie Frances Cayton
1895-1971
Bessie Frances Cayton
B:
6 Feb 1895
Alpine, Utah County, UT
M:
6 May 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Apr 1971
Mabel Holbrook
1892-1957
Mabel Holbrook
B:
13 Dec 1892
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
19 Jul 1957
Samuel Allen Bryson
Abt 1892-
Samuel Allen Bryson
B:
Abt 1892
M:
10 Dec 1913
Beth Aileen Funk
1926-1926
Beth Aileen Funk
B:
19 Feb 1926
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1926
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Vaughn Aerial Funk
1927-1985
Vaughn Aerial Funk
B:
4 Dec 1927
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1985
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Living
Ayrla Jayne Funk
Wallace Eddy Larrabee
Nancy Holbrook
1895-1969
Nancy Holbrook
B:
28 Feb 1895
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
6 Sep 1969
Corvallis, Benton County, OR
Aerial George Funk
1905-1984
Aerial George Funk
B:
24 Feb 1905
Ferron, Emery County, UT
M:
3 Oct 1924
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Oct 1984
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Hattie Holbrook
1898-1978
Hattie Holbrook
B:
6 Oct 1898
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
11 Sep 1978
George Mervin Holbrook
Sarah Holbrook
1909-1909
Sarah Holbrook
B:
5 Feb 1909
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1909
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Moses Angell Holbrook
1858-1928
Moses Angell Holbrook
B:
16 Jan 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
6 May 1928
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Jane Ann Knighton
1864-1945
Jane Ann Knighton
B:
27 Jun 1864
Sunderland, Durham, England
M:
23 Nov 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
31 Jan 1945
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
James Angell Holbrook
1860-1860
James Angell Holbrook
B:
3 Apr 1860
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
17 Oct 1860
John Angell Holbrook
1861-1861
John Angell Holbrook
B:
9 Dec 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Ephrain Angell Holbrook
1863-1864
Ephrain Angell Holbrook
B:
18 Apr 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1864
Blanch Holbrook
1896-1964
Blanch Holbrook
B:
26 Jan 1896
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1964
Thomas J. Harrison
Abt 1896-
Thomas J. Harrison
B:
Abt 1896
M:
5 Mar 1929
Enoch Samuel Holbrook
1898-1899
Enoch Samuel Holbrook
B:
24 Mar 1898
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
10 Aug 1899
Walter Pratt Holbrook
Marjorie Jeannette Artis
Enoch Donald Holbrook
Anastasia Rishton Gotchy
Alta Elenore Holbrook
Mary Caroline Holbrook
Joseph Earl Peterson
John Walter Holbrook
1899-1973
John Walter Holbrook
B:
7 Nov 1899
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1973
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Vera Pratt
1900-1964
Vera Pratt
B:
11 Apr 1900
Pratt Ward, Alta, Teton County, WY
M:
22 Jun 1922
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1964
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Clarence Parkin Holbrook
Stanley Parkin Holbrook
Robert Parkin Holbrook
Joyce Holbrook
Janette Holbrook
Lynn Rodney Sedgwick
Larry Parkin Holbrook
Diane Ingleby
Leo Sturton Holbrook
1902-1969
Leo Sturton Holbrook
B:
22 Jul 1902
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
28 Jun 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Arlene Parkin
Abt 1902-
Arlene Parkin
B:
Abt 1902
Donald Sturton Holbrook
1905-1906
Donald Sturton Holbrook
B:
20 Feb 1905
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
4 Jun 1906
Myron Frederick Holbrook
Emily May Brough
1907-
Emily May Brough
B:
9 May 1907
Lyman, Uinta County, WY
Enoch Angell Holbrook
1865-1937
Enoch Angell Holbrook
B:
12 Jul 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
5 Aug 1937
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Smedley
1868-1947
Mary Smedley
B:
6 Dec 1868
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
16 Nov 1894
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
31 Jul 1947
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Robert Benson Holbrook
Marjorie Ruth Kroescher
George Benson Holbrook
1919-1980
George Benson Holbrook
B:
3 Nov 1919
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
2 Jun 1980
Living
Louise Holbrook
Donald Benson Holbrook
Gordon Benson Holbrook
Robert Sweeten Holbrook
1893-1980
Robert Sweeten Holbrook
B:
14 Oct 1893
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Jun 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Kathinka Benson
1894-1960
Kathinka Benson
B:
15 Mar 1894
Whitney, Franklin County, ID
M:
1 Nov 1916
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
20 May 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ada Mae Dalton
Abt 1893-
Ada Mae Dalton
B:
Abt 1893
William Holbrook Facer
Lyle Holdaway
Keith Holbrook Facer
Virginia Murdoch
Martha Facer
Paul Dean Proctor
Helen Facer
1921-1922
Helen Facer
B:
23 Nov 1921
Malad, Oneida County, ID
D:
8 Oct 1922
Karma Facer
1923-1927
Karma Facer
B:
26 Dec 1923
Malad, Oneida County, ID
D:
1 May 1927
Donna Facer
Millard Hale Michaelson
Reed Holbrook Facer
Billie Darleen Clark
Norman Holbrook Facer
Martha Amanda Holbrook
1895-1976
Martha Amanda Holbrook
B:
8 Jun 1895
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1976
Provo, Utah County, UT
William Henry Facer
1891-
William Henry Facer
B:
30 May 1891
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
M:
14 Apr 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Douglas Kohler Holbrook
Garth Keith Holbrook
Neil Kohler Holbrook
Frederick Kohler Holbrook
Glenna Tate
Legrand Kohler Holbrook
Heber Keith Holbrook
1897-1979
Heber Keith Holbrook
B:
24 Aug 1897
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
12 Dec 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Geneve Kohler
1899-1978
Geneve Kohler
B:
25 May 1899
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
26 Jan 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lucile Richards
Lorin Lovern Richards
Patricia Ensign
Florence Richards
Joseph Hugh Baird
Florence Holbrook
Lorin Lovern Richards
1898-1987
Lorin Lovern Richards
B:
2 Jan 1898
Malad, Oneida County, ID
D:
9 May 1987
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Emma Lucille Holbrook
Ward Byron Rasmussen
Heber Angell Holbrook
1867-1931
Heber Angell Holbrook
B:
5 Jun 1867
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
29 Dec 1931
Provo, Utah County, UT
Martha Emma Sweeten
1869-1945
Martha Emma Sweeten
B:
20 Dec 1869
Warnick, Lambton, ON, Canada
M:
4 Jan 1893
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
13 Mar 1945
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Joseph Holbrook
1806-1885
Joseph Holbrook
B:
16 Jan 1806
Florence, Oneida County, NY
M:
31 Dec 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Nov 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT